2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Individual Detail

Jake Leibeck, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 50

Luke Maupin, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Total 3.0 2 11 2 60 2.17 1.00 130

Ryan Montgomery, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10

Alex Durham, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Bradley, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 2 2 2 60 0.67 1.00 40

Jeff Casavant, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Russell B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 1 2 50 0.30 0.50 15

Owen Tyoe, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Brian Keefe, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Peter Jones, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Russell B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 100

Spencer Burton, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Total 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf 15

Maged Saeed, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 1 8 3 20 4.00 0.33 80
Russell B 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 85
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Total 3.0 2 25 4 60 4.33 0.50 260

Mark Gannott, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Russell B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Total 3.0 1 7 4 60 1.08 0.25 65

Megan Seldon, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Russell B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 -5

Calvin Knox, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10

Gabe Treves, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Siddharth Dhingra, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Adair County 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Total 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 60

Vikram Somu, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Adair County 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 60
Total 3.0 6 4 6 60 1.67 1.00 100

Adil Khan, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 1 0 60 0.67 inf 40

Rishi Rachavelpula, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 6 1 1 20 4.75 6.00 95
Adair County 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 40
Total 3.0 9 5 5 60 2.67 1.80 160

Jackson Kulas, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Danville A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Total 3.0 2 7 4 60 1.33 0.50 80

Saajid Moyen, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 7 4 1 20 7.00 7.00 140
Northmont A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Danville A 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf 135
Total 3.0 15 11 3 60 5.33 5.00 320

Jeffrey Wang, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Keval Yerigeri, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10

Kerry Johnson, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Rachel Newcomb, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 30

Dowell Harmon, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 3 4 0 60 1.42 inf 85

Ethan Robinson, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 30
Copley 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0
Total 3.0 1 5 6 60 0.58 0.17 35

Zaid Siddiqui, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 15

Maya Craig-Lauer, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Total 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 10

Emma Breitenbach, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 85

Antony Damico, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30

Brittany Kenyon, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf 25

Ethan Kunkler, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Total 2.0 0 5 2 40 1.00 0.00 40

Dominic Competti, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30

Caitlin Albert, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Reed, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 2.0 1 4 0 40 1.38 inf 55

Tom Moore, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Carr, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Suzy Culbertson, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20

BJ Quinones, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Total 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 70

Shelby Copenhaver, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Danville B 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 35
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 10 4 60 1.33 0.00 80

Kenneth Li, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Emily Myers, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20

Andrea Peeler, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Craig Slusher, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 -10
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10

Drew Demmerle, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Morrison, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10

Grant Portune, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Ralph, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10

Kate Rice, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5

Akaash Sheth, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Total 1.5 0 3 1 30 0.83 0.00 25

Emily Tedford, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25
Total 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25

Nic Cullen, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Total 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10

Sarah Goldenberg, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20

Joe Trewiler, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Bob Dyer, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 65

Arianna Yanes, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 25

Lily Richards-Todd, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50

Jonathan Nguyen, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Danville B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Total 3.0 1 10 1 60 1.83 1.00 110

James Ullett, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 60

James Sullivan, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Loveland B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 80

Manish Paranjpe, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
MVCTC 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 35

Ishan Paranjpe, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 40

Thomas Adamson , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 60

Samantha Knittle , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Abby Sherman, MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Morgan Silvers , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Evan Werts , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Czupryn, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Copley 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 4.0 5 7 0 80 1.81 inf 145

Brandon Williams, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf 70
Copley 1.0 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 45
Walnut Hills A 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 85
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Total 4.0 11 11 7 80 3.00 1.57 240

Dan Welch, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Copley 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Total 4.0 4 2 1 80 0.94 4.00 75

Emily Bingham, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Copley 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Walnut Hills A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 4.0 6 3 1 80 1.44 6.00 115

Jim Coury, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 4 6 1 20 5.75 4.00 115
Adair County 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf 115
Parkersburg A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 80
Northmont A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Total 4.0 14 18 3 80 4.69 4.67 375

Mike Coury, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Adair County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 4.0 1 6 2 80 0.81 0.50 65

Sohan Vartak, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Adair County 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 45
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 3 4 3 80 0.88 1.00 70

Marty Mendenhall, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10

Emily Nageotte, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10

Brad Sevcik, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 2.0 2 5 0 40 2.00 inf 80

Tom Hoy, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 2.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf 35

Nathan Seese, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 10

Chris Traylor, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf 85

Lucas Alstadt, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45

Julie Wu, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Andy Nageotte, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40

Nick Brumfield, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 60
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 40
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Total 3.0 5 11 4 60 2.75 1.25 165

Henry Wang, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 35
Total 3.0 3 5 2 60 1.42 1.50 85

Tyler Morrison, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf 15

Michael Cordonier, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Ian Collins, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Carl Fernandes, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 2.0 0 6 1 40 1.38 0.00 55

Alex Wilson, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10

Laura Daily, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Dakota Kellerman, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Corey Coe, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 5

Luke Lewis, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Sidney 1.0 2 4 3 23 2.39 0.67 55
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 3.0 2 11 5 63 1.83 0.40 115

William VanDeren, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 1 6 2 63 1.03 0.50 65

Savannah Tate, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 15
Total 3.0 1 3 3 63 0.48 0.33 30

Jordan Keeton, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 63 0.32 0.00 20

Claire Lyon, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 1 60 1.25 0.00 75

Tanner Riffe, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Ballard 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 2 40 0.00 0.00 0

Joe VanDeren, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20

Nick Daniels, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 70

Nick Short, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10

Daniel Sorrell, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10

Steven Darnell, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 20

Matt Sova, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Total 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 35

Greg Lindsey, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 95
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 110
Total 2.0 0 21 1 40 5.12 0.00 205

Andy Hof, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf 15

Chris Mescher, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 40

Andrew Luft, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Stuart Hudelson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20

Richard, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20

Francis, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20

Kyle Adkin, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10

Phillip Hurst, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 0.00 60

Jacob Stinnet, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Total 2.0 1 5 1 40 1.50 1.00 60

Connor Kleman, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 1 3 0 63 0.71 inf 45

Jon Bowers, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Russell A 1.0 0 7 1 23 2.83 0.00 65
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 2 13 7 63 1.98 0.29 125

Ben Winks, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 63 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Gates, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 63 0.16 0.00 10

Aaron Kaufman, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20

Artur Meller, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 65
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 55
Sidney 1.0 0 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 80
Total 3.0 3 18 5 60 3.33 0.60 200

Pinar Inanli, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf 35

Soham Agarwal, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 15

Brendan Corcoran, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 60

Erik Bao, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 -15
Loveland B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 3.0 0 8 4 60 1.00 0.00 60

Olivia Smith, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10

Joe Nutter, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 45
Danville A 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 70
Northmont A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf 75
Total 3.0 7 10 3 60 3.17 2.33 190

Ashwin Kumar, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf 35

Josh Mansfield, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf 30

Stuart Johnson, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 35

John McCormick, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 30

Matt Roth, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Reblando, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Verbryke, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Amelia 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf 105

Sarah Adams, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Amelia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 5

Will, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Amelia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 1 4 1 50 1.00 1.00 50

Michael Coates, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 55
Sycamore A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf 90
Russell A 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Total 3.0 3 20 1 60 4.00 3.00 240

Sam Eartly, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30

Korey Gall, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 25

Joseph Angelo, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50