2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Standings

Fawcett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Northmont A 4 0 0 1.000 393.8 217.5 176.2 26 23 9 80 19.69 2.89 49 1000 20.41
2 Miami Valley School A 3 0 0 1.000 200.0 70.0 130.0 1 26 5 60 10.00 0.20 27 350 12.96
3 Walnut Hills B 2 1 0 0.667 136.7 195.0 -58.3 2 17 2 60 6.83 1.00 19 220 11.58
4 Russell A 1 2 0 0.333 223.3 276.7 -53.3 4 22 10 63 10.63 0.40 24 440 18.33
5 Olmsted Falls B 1 2 0 0.333 152.5 260.0 -107.5 3 10 2 40 7.62 1.50 13 170 13.08
6 St. Charles B 1 2 0 0.333 75.0 90.0 -15.0 0 10 0 40 3.75 0.00 10 50 5.00
7 Danville A 0 3 0 0.000 165.0 446.7 -281.7 5 13 8 60 8.25 0.62 18 330 18.33
8 MVCTC 0 3 0 0.000 36.7 136.7 -100.0 0 7 2 60 1.83 0.00 7 50 7.14

Oelman

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 St. Charles A 3 0 0 1.000 337.5 115.0 222.5 3 24 2 40 16.88 1.50 27 400 14.81
2 Ballard 3 0 0 1.000 243.3 93.3 150.0 3 33 9 60 12.17 0.33 36 400 11.11
3 Olmsted Falls A 3 1 0 0.750 370.0 253.8 116.2 18 29 8 80 18.50 2.25 47 960 20.43
4 Loveland B 1 2 0 0.333 45.0 105.0 -60.0 2 8 3 60 2.25 0.67 10 40 4.00
5 Adair County 0 3 0 0.000 200.0 365.0 -165.0 3 16 3 60 10.00 1.00 19 410 21.58
6 Sidney 0 3 0 0.000 141.7 255.0 -113.3 3 17 7 63 6.75 0.43 20 245 12.25
7 Danville B 0 3 0 0.000 100.0 173.3 -73.3 1 15 3 60 5.00 0.33 16 150 9.38
8 Tippecanoe B 0 3 0 0.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Millett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Warren G. Harding 3 0 0 1.000 298.3 200.0 98.3 3 31 2 60 14.92 1.50 34 550 16.18
2 Chattahoochee 2 1 0 0.667 310.0 281.7 28.3 20 12 12 60 15.50 1.67 32 570 17.81
3 Fisher Catholic 2 1 0 0.667 142.5 257.5 -115.0 1 12 2 40 7.12 0.50 13 160 12.31
4 Sycamore B 2 1 0 0.667 91.7 63.3 28.3 0 16 6 60 4.58 0.00 16 145 9.06
5 Parkersburg B 2 1 0 0.667 90.0 90.0 0.0 0 8 2 40 4.50 0.00 8 110 13.75
6 Walnut Hills A 1 2 0 0.333 270.0 356.7 -86.7 12 13 4 60 13.50 3.00 25 520 20.80
7 Olmsted Falls C 1 2 0 0.333 93.3 156.7 -63.3 1 16 1 60 4.67 1.00 17 110 6.47
8 Amelia 0 3 0 0.000 100.0 163.3 -63.3 5 12 5 60 5.00 1.00 17 130 7.65

Rike

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Miami Valley School B 3 0 0 1.000 158.3 26.7 131.7 1 22 4 60 7.92 0.25 23 260 11.30
2 St. Charles C 3 0 0 1.000 105.0 90.0 15.0 1 12 1 40 5.25 1.00 13 80 6.15
3 Copley 2 1 0 0.667 400.0 233.3 166.7 17 19 7 60 20.00 2.43 36 790 21.94
4 Sycamore A 2 1 0 0.667 250.0 181.7 68.3 4 24 6 60 12.50 0.67 28 480 17.14
5 Loveland A 2 1 0 0.667 126.7 120.0 6.7 0 21 6 60 6.33 0.00 21 200 9.52
6 Parkersburg A 1 2 0 0.333 246.7 298.3 -51.7 9 16 6 60 12.33 1.50 25 475 19.00
7 Russell B 1 2 0 0.333 128.3 156.7 -28.3 0 20 3 60 6.42 0.00 20 200 10.00
8 Tippecanoe A 0 3 0 0.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00