2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Detail

Adair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg A L 210 275 0 8 2 20 10.50 0.00 8 140 17.50
Olmsted Falls A L 130 530 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4 90 22.50
Chattahoochee L 260 290 2 5 0 20 13.00 inf 7 180 25.71
Total 600 1095 3 16 3 60 10.00 1.00 19 410 21.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jake Leibeck Adair County 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 50 16.67
Luke Maupin Adair County 3.0 2 11 2 60 2.17 1.00 130 43.33
Ryan Montgomery Adair County 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Alex Durham Adair County 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Amelia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 90 165 1 6 1 20 4.50 1.00 7 20 2.86
Walnut Hills B L 105 165 3 1 2 20 5.25 1.50 4 60 15.00
Russell B L 105 160 1 5 2 20 5.25 0.50 6 50 8.33
Total 300 490 5 12 5 60 5.00 1.00 17 130 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matt Bradley Amelia 3.0 2 2 2 60 0.67 1.00 40 13.33
Jeff Casavant Amelia 2.5 1 1 2 50 0.30 0.50 15 6.00
Owen Tyoe Amelia 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brian Keefe Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Peter Jones Amelia 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 100 33.33
Spencer Burton Amelia 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf 15 10.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Amelia W 165 90 1 8 6 20 8.25 0.17 9 100 11.11
Russell B W 205 105 0 12 3 20 10.25 0.00 12 100 8.33
Walnut Hills B W 360 85 2 13 0 20 18.00 inf 15 200 13.33
Total 730 280 3 33 9 60 12.17 0.33 36 400 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maged Saeed Ballard 3.0 2 25 4 60 4.33 0.50 260 86.67
Mark Gannott Ballard 3.0 1 7 4 60 1.08 0.25 65 21.67
Megan Seldon Ballard 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 -5 -1.67
Calvin Knox Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
Gabe Treves Ballard 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Chattahoochee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls A L 240 390 5 2 5 20 12.00 1.00 7 170 24.29
Parkersburg A W 400 195 8 5 2 20 20.00 4.00 13 240 18.46
Adair County W 290 260 7 5 5 20 14.50 1.40 12 160 13.33
Total 930 845 20 12 12 60 15.50 1.67 32 570 17.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Siddharth Dhingra Chattahoochee 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
Vikram Somu Chattahoochee 3.0 6 4 6 60 1.67 1.00 100 33.33
Adil Khan Chattahoochee 3.0 2 1 0 60 0.67 inf 40 13.33
Rishi Rachavelpula Chattahoochee 3.0 9 5 5 60 2.67 1.80 160 53.33

Copley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills A W 490 205 8 6 2 20 24.50 4.00 14 320 22.86
Northmont A L 220 340 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 7 160 22.86
Danville A W 490 155 8 7 2 20 24.50 4.00 15 310 20.67
Total 1200 700 17 19 7 60 20.00 2.43 36 790 21.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jackson Kulas Copley 3.0 2 7 4 60 1.33 0.50 80 26.67
Saajid Moyen Copley 3.0 15 11 3 60 5.33 5.00 320 106.67
Jeffrey Wang Copley 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Keval Yerigeri Copley 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10 6.67
Kerry Johnson Copley 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Danville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont A L 165 455 3 3 2 20 8.25 1.50 6 100 16.67
Walnut Hills A L 175 395 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 7 110 15.71
Copley L 155 490 1 4 4 20 7.75 0.25 5 120 24.00
Total 495 1340 5 13 8 60 8.25 0.62 18 330 18.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rachel Newcomb Danville A 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 30 10.00
Dowell Harmon Danville A 3.0 3 4 0 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
Ethan Robinson Danville A 3.0 1 5 6 60 0.58 0.17 35 11.67
Zaid Siddiqui Danville A 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 15 5.00

Danville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls C L 120 130 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5 70 14.00
Loveland A L 105 155 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6 50 8.33
Miami Valley School A L 75 235 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5 30 6.00
Total 300 520 1 15 3 60 5.00 0.33 16 150 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maya Craig-Lauer Danville B 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Emma Breitenbach Danville B 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 85 28.33
Antony Damico Danville B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
Brittany Kenyon Danville B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf 25 8.33

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 80 360 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4 40 10.00
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
Olmsted Falls B W 205 155 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9 120 13.33
Total 285 515 1 12 2 40 7.12 0.50 13 160 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ethan Kunkler Fisher Catholic 2.0 0 5 2 40 1.00 0.00 40 20.00
Dominic Competti Fisher Catholic 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
Caitlin Albert Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Reed Fisher Catholic 2.0 1 4 0 40 1.38 inf 55 27.50
Tom Moore Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Carr Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Loveland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A L 45 195 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 4 20 5.00
Danville B W 155 105 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 8 90 11.25
Olmsted Falls C W 180 60 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 9 90 10.00
Total 380 360 0 21 6 60 6.33 0.00 21 200 9.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Suzy Culbertson Loveland A 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
BJ Quinones Loveland A 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 70 28.00
Shelby Copenhaver Loveland A 3.0 0 10 4 60 1.33 0.00 80 26.67
Kenneth Li Loveland A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Myers Loveland A 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20 13.33
Andrea Peeler Loveland A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Craig Slusher Loveland A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10 -10.00

Loveland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
MVCTC W 65 30 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Sycamore B L 30 150 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Miami Valley School B L 40 135 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4 0 0.00
Total 135 315 2 8 3 60 2.25 0.67 10 40 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Drew Demmerle Loveland B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Morrison Loveland B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
Grant Portune Loveland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Ralph Loveland B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10 20.00
Kate Rice Loveland B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00
Akaash Sheth Loveland B 1.5 0 3 1 30 0.83 0.00 25 16.67
Emily Tedford Loveland B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25 25.00
Nic Cullen Loveland B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10 10.00
Sarah Goldenberg Loveland B 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20 13.33
Joe Trewiler Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland A W 195 45 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 8 130 16.25
Olmsted Falls C W 170 90 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 8 100 12.50
Danville B W 235 75 1 10 0 20 11.75 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 600 210 1 26 5 60 10.00 0.20 27 350 12.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Bob Dyer Miami Valley School A 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 65 21.67
Arianna Yanes Miami Valley School A 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 25 8.33
Lily Richards-Todd Miami Valley School A 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
Jonathan Nguyen Miami Valley School A 3.0 1 10 1 60 1.83 1.00 110 36.67

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore B W 100 20 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 5 60 12.00
MVCTC W 240 20 1 11 1 20 12.00 1.00 12 120 10.00
Loveland B W 135 40 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6 80 13.33
Total 475 80 1 22 4 60 7.92 0.25 23 260 11.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Ullett Miami Valley School B 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
James Sullivan Miami Valley School B 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 80 26.67
Manish Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 35 11.67
Ishan Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33

MVCTC

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland B L 30 65 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Miami Valley School B L 20 240 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 2 10 5.00
Sycamore B L 60 105 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Total 110 410 0 7 2 60 1.83 0.00 7 50 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Thomas Adamson MVCTC 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
Samantha Knittle MVCTC 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abby Sherman MVCTC 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Morgan Silvers MVCTC 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Werts MVCTC 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville A W 455 165 4 9 1 20 22.75 4.00 13 310 23.85
Copley W 340 220 8 5 4 20 17.00 2.00 13 190 14.62
Walnut Hills A W 405 210 9 3 2 20 20.25 4.50 12 250 20.83
Olmsted Falls A W 375 275 5 6 2 20 18.75 2.50 11 250 22.73
Total 1575 870 26 23 9 80 19.69 2.89 49 1000 20.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Czupryn Northmont A 4.0 5 7 0 80 1.81 inf 145 36.25
Brandon Williams Northmont A 4.0 11 11 7 80 3.00 1.57 240 60.00
Dan Welch Northmont A 4.0 4 2 1 80 0.94 4.00 75 18.75
Emily Bingham Northmont A 4.0 6 3 1 80 1.44 6.00 115 28.75

Olmsted Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee W 390 240 4 7 2 20 19.50 2.00 11 270 24.55
Adair County W 530 130 8 8 2 20 26.50 4.00 16 340 21.25
Parkersburg A W 285 270 4 7 1 20 14.25 4.00 11 160 14.55
Northmont A L 275 375 2 7 3 20 13.75 0.67 9 190 21.11
Total 1480 1015 18 29 8 80 18.50 2.25 47 960 20.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jim Coury Olmsted Falls A 4.0 14 18 3 80 4.69 4.67 375 93.75
Mike Coury Olmsted Falls A 4.0 1 6 2 80 0.81 0.50 65 16.25
Sohan Vartak Olmsted Falls A 4.0 3 4 3 80 0.88 1.00 70 17.50
Marty Mendenhall Olmsted Falls A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50

Olmsted Falls B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
St. Charles A L 150 315 2 3 0 20 7.50 inf 5 90 18.00
Fisher Catholic L 155 205 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 8 80 10.00
Total 305 520 3 10 2 40 7.62 1.50 13 170 13.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Emily Nageotte Olmsted Falls B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
Brad Sevcik Olmsted Falls B 2.0 2 5 0 40 2.00 inf 80 40.00
Tom Hoy Olmsted Falls B 2.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf 35 17.50
Nathan Seese Olmsted Falls B 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00

Olmsted Falls C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville B W 130 120 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 7 60 8.57
Miami Valley School A L 90 170 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Loveland A L 60 180 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 5 10 2.00
Total 280 470 1 16 1 60 4.67 1.00 17 110 6.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Traylor Olmsted Falls C 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
Lucas Alstadt Olmsted Falls C 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45 15.00
Julie Wu Olmsted Falls C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andy Nageotte Olmsted Falls C 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33

Parkersburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County W 275 210 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 10 180 18.00
Chattahoochee L 195 400 2 5 2 20 9.75 1.00 7 125 17.86
Olmsted Falls A L 270 285 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8 170 21.25
Total 740 895 9 16 6 60 12.33 1.50 25 475 19.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nick Brumfield Parkersburg A 3.0 5 11 4 60 2.75 1.25 165 55.00
Henry Wang Parkersburg A 3.0 3 5 2 60 1.42 1.50 85 28.33
Tyler Morrison Parkersburg A 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf 15 5.00
Michael Cordonier Parkersburg A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Collins Parkersburg A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Parkersburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles C L 100 110 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
St. Charles B W 80 70 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 4 50 12.50
Total 180 180 0 8 2 40 4.50 0.00 8 110 13.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Carl Fernandes Parkersburg B 2.0 0 6 1 40 1.38 0.00 55 27.50
Alex Wilson Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
Laura Daily Parkersburg B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Dakota Kellerman Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Corey Coe Parkersburg B 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 5 2.50

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore A L 190 285 0 7 4 20 9.50 0.00 7 140 20.00
Sidney W 230 210 3 8 3 23 10.00 1.00 9 120 13.33
Warren G. Harding L 250 335 1 7 3 20 12.50 0.33 8 180 22.50
Total 670 830 4 22 10 63 10.63 0.40 24 440 18.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Luke Lewis Russell A 3.0 2 11 5 63 1.83 0.40 115 38.33
William VanDeren Russell A 3.0 1 6 2 63 1.03 0.50 65 21.67
Savannah Tate Russell A 3.0 1 3 3 63 0.48 0.33 30 10.00
Jordan Keeton Russell A 3.0 0 2 0 63 0.32 0.00 20 6.67

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills B L 120 160 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 6 70 11.67
Ballard L 105 205 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6 50 8.33
Amelia W 160 105 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 8 80 10.00
Total 385 470 0 20 3 60 6.42 0.00 20 200 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Claire Lyon Russell B 3.0 0 8 1 60 1.25 0.00 75 25.00
Tanner Riffe Russell B 2.0 0 1 2 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joe VanDeren Russell B 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
Nick Daniels Russell B 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 70 28.00
Nick Short Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
Daniel Sorrell Russell B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10 20.00

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic W 360 80 1 12 1 20 18.00 1.00 13 230 17.69
Olmsted Falls B W 315 150 2 12 1 20 15.75 2.00 14 170 12.14
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
Total 675 230 3 24 2 40 16.88 1.50 27 400 14.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Steven Darnell St. Charles A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
Matt Sova St. Charles A 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 35 17.50
Greg Lindsey St. Charles A 2.0 0 21 1 40 5.12 0.00 205 102.50
Andy Hof St. Charles A 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf 15 7.50

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
St. Charles C L 80 100 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Parkersburg B L 70 80 0 5 0 20 3.50 0.00 5 20 4.00
Total 150 180 0 10 0 40 3.75 0.00 10 50 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Mescher St. Charles B 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 40 20.00
Andrew Luft St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Stuart Hudelson St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
Richard St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
Francis St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00

St. Charles C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg B W 110 100 0 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 7 40 5.71
St. Charles B W 100 80 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6 40 6.67
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
Total 210 180 1 12 1 40 5.25 1.00 13 80 6.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kyle Adkin St. Charles C 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
Phillip Hurst St. Charles C 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 0.00 60 30.00
Jacob Stinnet St. Charles C 2.0 1 5 1 40 1.50 1.00 60 30.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Warren G. Harding L 115 305 2 2 2 20 5.75 1.00 4 75 18.75
Russell A L 210 230 1 9 1 23 9.13 1.00 10 110 11.00
Sycamore A L 100 230 0 6 4 20 5.00 0.00 6 60 10.00
Total 425 765 3 17 7 63 6.75 0.43 20 245 12.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Connor Kleman Sidney 3.0 1 3 0 63 0.71 inf 45 15.00
Jon Bowers Sidney 3.0 2 13 7 63 1.98 0.29 125 41.67
Ben Winks Sidney 3.0 0 0 0 63 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Gates Sidney 3.0 0 1 0 63 0.16 0.00 10 3.33

Sycamore A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A W 285 190 1 8 2 20 14.25 0.50 9 200 22.22
Warren G. Harding L 235 255 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8 150 18.75
Sidney W 230 100 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 11 130 11.82
Total 750 545 4 24 6 60 12.50 0.67 28 480 17.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Aaron Kaufman Sycamore A 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
Artur Meller Sycamore A 3.0 3 18 5 60 3.33 0.60 200 66.67
Pinar Inanli Sycamore A 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf 35 11.67
Soham Agarwal Sycamore A 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 15 5.00

Sycamore B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B L 20 100 0 3 5 20 1.00 0.00 3 15 5.00
Loveland B W 150 30 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 8 70 8.75
MVCTC W 105 60 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5 60 12.00
Total 275 190 0 16 6 60 4.58 0.00 16 145 9.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brendan Corcoran Sycamore B 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
Erik Bao Sycamore B 3.0 0 8 4 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
Olivia Smith Sycamore B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33

Tippecanoe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls B L Forfeit
Fisher Catholic L Forfeit
St. Charles A L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG

Tippecanoe B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B L Forfeit
Parkersburg B L Forfeit
St. Charles C L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG

Walnut Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley L 205 490 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6 140 23.33
Danville A W 395 175 6 6 3 20 19.75 2.00 12 260 21.67
Northmont A L 210 405 4 3 0 20 10.50 inf 7 120 17.14
Total 810 1070 12 13 4 60 13.50 3.00 25 520 20.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Joe Nutter Walnut Hills A 3.0 7 10 3 60 3.17 2.33 190 63.33
Ashwin Kumar Walnut Hills A 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf 35 11.67
Josh Mansfield Walnut Hills A 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf 30 10.00
Stuart Johnson Walnut Hills A 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 35 11.67

Walnut Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 160 120 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8 80 10.00
Amelia W 165 105 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf 7 90 12.86
Ballard L 85 360 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4 50 12.50
Total 410 585 2 17 2 60 6.83 1.00 19 220 11.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
John McCormick Walnut Hills B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 30 12.00
Matt Roth Walnut Hills B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Reblando Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Verbryke Walnut Hills B 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf 105 35.00
Sarah Adams Walnut Hills B 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 5 3.33
Will Walnut Hills B 2.5 1 4 1 50 1.00 1.00 50 20.00

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 305 115 0 12 1 20 15.25 0.00 12 190 15.83
Sycamore A W 255 235 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10 150 15.00
Russell A W 335 250 1 11 0 20 16.75 inf 12 210 17.50
Total 895 600 3 31 2 60 14.92 1.50 34 550 16.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Coates Warren G. Harding 3.0 3 20 1 60 4.00 3.00 240 80.00
Sam Eartly Warren G. Harding 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
Korey Gall Warren G. Harding 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 25 8.33
Joseph Angelo Warren G. Harding 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67