2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Scoreboard

Round 1

Olmsted Falls A 550, Loveland B 10
Loveland B: Matt Morrison 0 0 0 0, Akaash Sheth 0 1 0 10, Anna Ralph 0 0 0 0, Emily Tedford 0 0 0 0, Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Kate Rice 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 4 3 2 80, Mike Coury 0 5 0 50, Sohan Vartak 2 0 2 20, Marty Mendenhall 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Loveland B 1 0 0.00, Olmsted Falls A 16 380 23.75

Adair County 490, Tippecanoe B 55
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 1 1 5, Thomas Gaier 0 1 0 10, Ermias Kebede 0 1 0 10, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 1 1 0 25, Luke Maupin 5 4 3 100, Ryan Montgomery 1 2 0 35, Alex Durham 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe B 3 30 10.00, Adair County 14 330 23.57

Sidney 220, Ballard 190
Ballard: Maged Saeed 0 6 2 50, Mark Gannott 0 3 1 25, Megan Seldon 0 0 0 0, Calvin Knox 0 0 0 0
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 2 0 20, Jon Bowers 0 3 2 20, Ben Winks 1 1 0 25, Ryan Gates 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Ballard 9 115 12.78, Sidney 7 160 22.86

St. Charles A 330, Danville B 70
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 0 0 0, Emma Breitenbach 0 4 0 40, Antony Damico 0 0 0 0, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 0 1 1 5, Matt Sova 2 1 0 40, Greg Lindsey 1 6 0 75, Andy Hof 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Danville B 4 30 7.50, St. Charles A 12 200 16.67

Walnut Hills A 420, Olmsted Falls C 35
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 0 2 1 15, Lucas Alstadt 0 1 0 10, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 3 5 0 95, Ashwin Kumar 0 1 0 10, Josh Mansfield 0 3 1 25, Stuart Johnson 1 2 1 30, Sarah Berman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls C 3 10 3.33, Walnut Hills A 15 260 17.33

Sycamore A 365, Russell B 80
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 1 0 10, Artur Meller 0 9 2 80, Pinar Inanli 0 2 0 20, Soham Agarwal 1 0 0 15
Russell B: Claire Lyon 0 1 1 5, Tanner Riffe 0 0 0 0, Joe VanDeren 0 3 0 30, Nick Daniels 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Sycamore A 13 240 18.46, Russell B 4 50 12.50

Tippecanoe A 345, Loveland A 75
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 1 9 1 100, Joe Gauthier 0 1 1 5, Steven Chaney 0 3 0 30, Max Witeof 0 0 0 0
Loveland A: BJ Quinones 1 0 0 15, Emily Myers 0 0 0 0, Suzy Culbertson 0 1 0 10, Shelby Copenhaver 0 1 0 10, Craig Slusher 0 0 0 0, Andrea Peeler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe A 14 210 15.00, Loveland A 3 40 13.33

Parkersburg A 445, St. Charles C 45
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 2 10 2 120, Henry Wang 0 3 1 25, Tyler Morrison 0 0 0 0, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 0 0 0
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 0 0 0, Phillip Hurst 0 2 1 15, Jacob Stinnet 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Parkersburg A 15 300 20.00, St. Charles C 3 20 6.67

Danville A 310, St. Charles B 60
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 2 0 20, Rob LaTour 0 0 0 0, Andrew Luft 0 1 0 10, Stuart Hudelson 0 0 0 0
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 1 6 2 65, Dowell Harmon 0 0 0 0, Ethan Robinson 1 3 3 30, Zaid Siddiqui 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: St. Charles B 3 30 10.00, Danville A 11 220 20.00

Warren G. Harding 190, Amelia 145
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 2 2 2 40, Sam Eartly 0 0 2 -10, Korey Gall 0 1 2 0, Joseph Angelo 0 3 0 30
Amelia: Matt Bradley 0 3 1 25, Jeff Casavant 0 2 0 20, Owen Tyoe 0 0 0 0, Brian Keefe 0 0 0 0, Peter Jones 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 8 130 16.25, Amelia 7 80 11.43

Olmsted Falls B 230, Miami Valley School A 80
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 2 0 20, Arianna Yanes 0 0 1 -5, Lily Richards-Todd 0 1 1 5, Jonathan Nguyen 0 1 2 0
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 3 1 25, Brad Sevcik 0 5 0 50, Tom Hoy 1 0 1 10, Nathan Seese 0 1 3 -5
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 4 60 15.00, Olmsted Falls B 10 150 15.00

Fisher Catholic 195, Parkersburg B 30
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Competti 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kunkler 2 3 2 50, Caitlin Albert 0 2 0 20, Austin Reed 1 2 0 35, Anna Carr 0 1 0 10, Tom Moore 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 2 0 20, Alex Wilson 0 0 0 0, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 0 0 0, Corey Coe 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 11 80 7.27, Parkersburg B 2 10 5.00

Copley 615, Miami Valley School B 20
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 1 0 10, James Sullivan 0 0 0 0
Copley: Jackson Kulas 3 5 2 85, Saajid Moyen 6 1 2 90, Jeffrey Wang 0 1 0 10, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 1 10 10.00, Copley 16 430 26.88

Chattahoochee 480, Sycamore B 25
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 0 1 1 5, Erik Bao 0 0 0 0, Olivia Smith 0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 1 1 0 25, Vikram Somu 4 0 1 55, Adil Khan 3 1 0 55, Rishi Rachavelpula 3 1 2 45
Bonuses: Sycamore B 1 20 20.00, Chattahoochee 14 300 21.43

Northmont A 610, MVCTC 10
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 1 2 0 35, Brandon Williams 5 7 1 140, Dan Welch 1 1 0 25, Emily Bingham 0 1 0 10
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 1 0 10, Samantha Knittle 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0, Evan Werts 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont A 18 400 22.22, MVCTC 1 0 0.00

Russell A 255, Walnut Hills B 135
Russell A: Luke Lewis 1 3 2 35, William VanDeren 0 2 1 15, Savannah Tate 1 2 0 35, Jordan Keeton 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 1 0 10, Matt Roth 0 1 0 10, Sarah Adams 0 1 0 10, Matt Verbryke 0 1 0 10, Will 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Russell A 9 170 18.89, Walnut Hills B 6 75 12.50


Round 2

Olmsted Falls A 540, Tippecanoe B 20
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 0 0 0, Thomas Gaier 0 1 0 10, Ermias Kebede 0 0 0 0, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 2 5 1 75, Mike Coury 0 0 1 -5, Sohan Vartak 1 2 1 30, Marty Mendenhall 2 4 0 70
Bonuses: Tippecanoe B 1 10 10.00, Olmsted Falls A 16 370 23.12

Sidney 280, St. Charles A 265
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 5 0 50, Jon Bowers 1 5 0 65, Ben Winks 0 0 0 0, Ryan Gates 0 0 1 -5
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 1 1 0 25, Matt Sova 1 0 0 15, Greg Lindsey 1 5 0 65, Andy Hof 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 11 170 15.45, St. Charles A 9 160 17.78

Adair County 415, Ballard 145
Ballard: Maged Saeed 1 2 1 30, Mark Gannott 0 2 1 15, Megan Seldon 0 1 0 10, Gabe Treves 0 0 0 0
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 1 1 0 25, Luke Maupin 4 7 0 130, Ryan Montgomery 0 0 2 -10, Alex Durham 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ballard 6 90 15.00, Adair County 13 270 20.77

Danville B 225, Loveland B 30
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 4 1 35, Emma Breitenbach 0 5 0 50, Antony Damico 0 1 0 10, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
Loveland B: Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Katherine Borger 0 1 0 10, Anna Ralph 0 0 0 0, Grant Portune 0 0 0 0, Sarah Goldenberg 0 0 0 0, Matt Morrison 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Danville B 10 130 13.00, Loveland B 2 10 5.00

Walnut Hills B 265, MVCTC 35
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 1 0 10, Matt Roth 2 3 1 55, Alex Reblando 0 0 0 0, Matt Verbryke 0 2 0 20, Will 0 3 0 30
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 2 0 20, Samantha Knittle 0 0 0 0, Abby Sherman 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0, Evan Werts 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Walnut Hills B 11 150 13.64, MVCTC 3 10 3.33

Amelia 195, Sycamore B 130
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 0 6 1 55, Erik Bao 0 1 1 5, Olivia Smith 0 1 0 10
Amelia: Jeff Casavant 0 0 1 -5, Peter Jones 0 0 0 0, Matt Bradley 1 4 1 50, Spencer Burton 0 2 0 20, Katie Meece 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore B 8 60 7.50, Amelia 7 130 18.57

Russell A 365, Olmsted Falls B 170
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 0 0 0, Brad Sevcik 1 0 0 15, Tom Hoy 0 0 0 0, Nathan Seese 0 5 1 45
Russell A: Luke Lewis 0 3 0 30, William VanDeren 2 4 0 70, Savannah Tate 0 4 1 35, Jordan Keeton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls B 6 110 18.33, Russell A 13 230 17.69

Sycamore A 285, Tippecanoe A 135
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 1 0 10, Artur Meller 2 8 2 100, Pinar Inanli 0 0 0 0, Soham Agarwal 1 0 0 15
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 0 4 2 30, Joe Gauthier 0 1 1 5, Steven Chaney 0 1 0 10, Max Witeof 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore A 12 160 13.33, Tippecanoe A 6 90 15.00

Russell B 245, Miami Valley School B 80
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 2 0 20, James Sullivan 0 2 0 20, Manish Paranjpe 0 1 0 10, Ishan Paranjpe 0 0 0 0
Russell B: Claire Lyon 0 4 0 40, Tanner Riffe 0 1 0 10, Joe VanDeren 0 4 0 40, Nick Daniels 0 0 0 0, Nick Short 0 0 0 0, Daniel Sorrell 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 5 30 6.00, Russell B 9 160 17.78

Walnut Hills A 420, Parkersburg B 70
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 2 5 0 80, Ashwin Kumar 0 2 1 15, Josh Mansfield 1 2 1 30, Stuart Johnson 0 3 0 30, Sarah Berman 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 2 0 20, Alex Wilson 0 0 0 0, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 0 0 0, Corey Coe 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walnut Hills A 15 265 17.67, Parkersburg B 2 50 25.00

Danville A 410, Miami Valley School A 65
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 2 4 1 65, Dowell Harmon 1 3 0 45, Ethan Robinson 2 2 2 40, Zaid Siddiqui 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 1 0 10, Arianna Yanes 0 0 1 -5, Lily Richards-Todd 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Nguyen 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Danville A 14 260 18.57, Miami Valley School A 4 30 7.50

Copley 510, St. Charles C 40
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 1 0 10, Phillip Hurst 0 0 0 0, Jacob Stinnet 0 1 0 10
Copley: Jackson Kulas 2 2 2 40, Saajid Moyen 2 8 0 110, Jeffrey Wang 0 2 0 20, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Charles C 2 20 10.00, Copley 16 340 21.25

Warren G. Harding 290, Fisher Catholic 50
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 0 6 2 50, Sam Eartly 0 1 0 10, Korey Gall 1 3 0 45, Joseph Angelo 1 0 0 15
Fisher Catholic: Ethan Kunkler 0 0 0 0, Dominic Competti 0 2 0 20, Caitlin Albert 0 0 0 0, Austin Reed 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 12 170 14.17, Fisher Catholic 3 20 6.67

Northmont A 585, St. Charles B -5
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 1 3 0 45, Brandon Williams 3 6 1 100, Dan Welch 0 3 0 30, Emily Bingham 0 2 0 20
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 0 1 -5, Andrew Luft 0 0 0 0, Stuart Hudelson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont A 18 390 21.67, St. Charles B 0 0 0.00

Parkersburg A 435, Loveland A 55
Loveland A: Andrea Peeler 0 0 0 0, BJ Quinones 0 1 0 10, Kenneth Li 0 0 0 0, Craig Slusher 0 0 0 0, Shelby Copenhaver 0 1 1 5, Suzy Culbertson 0 1 0 10
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 2 8 2 100, Henry Wang 0 4 1 35, Tyler Morrison 0 0 0 0, Michael Cordonier 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Loveland A 3 30 10.00, Parkersburg A 15 290 19.33

Chattahoochee 350, Olmsted Falls C 100
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 0 0 0 0, Lucas Alstadt 0 3 0 30, Julie Wu 0 1 0 10, Andy Nageotte 0 1 0 10
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 2 1 1 35, Vikram Somu 0 1 3 -5, Adil Khan 1 0 2 5, Rishi Rachavelpula 2 5 1 75
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls C 5 50 10.00, Chattahoochee 12 240 20.00


Round 3

Olmsted Falls A 460, Danville B 140
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 0 0 0, Emma Breitenbach 2 3 0 60, Antony Damico 0 1 0 10, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 6 1 2 90, Mike Coury 0 4 0 40, Sohan Vartak 2 1 2 30, Marty Mendenhall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Danville B 6 70 11.67, Olmsted Falls A 14 300 21.43

Adair County 455, St. Charles A 195
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 0 0 0 0, Luke Maupin 4 4 0 100, Ryan Montgomery 1 4 0 55, Alex Durham 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 1 1 0 25, Matt Sova 0 0 0 0, Greg Lindsey 2 2 1 45, Andy Hof 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Adair County 13 300 23.08, St. Charles A 7 110 15.71

Sidney 345, Loveland B 25
Sidney: Connor Kleman 2 5 0 80, Jon Bowers 1 5 1 60, Ben Winks 1 0 0 15, Ryan Gates 0 0 0 0
Loveland B: Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Kate Rice 0 0 1 -5, Matt Morrison 0 0 0 0, Joe Trewiler 0 0 0 0, Anna Ralph 0 0 0 0, Emily Tedford 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Sidney 14 190 13.57, Loveland B 2 10 5.00

Ballard 415, Tippecanoe B 45
Ballard: Maged Saeed 3 3 1 70, Mark Gannott 2 6 2 80, Megan Seldon 1 0 0 15, Calvin Knox 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 1 0 10, Thomas Gaier 1 0 0 15, Ermias Kebede 0 0 0 0, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ballard 15 250 16.67, Tippecanoe B 2 20 10.00

Miami Valley School A 220, St. Charles B 85
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 1 1 0 25, Arianna Yanes 0 1 0 10, Lily Richards-Todd 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Nguyen 2 4 1 65
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 3 0 30, Richard 0 1 0 10, Francis 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 11 100 9.09, St. Charles B 5 40 8.00

Danville A 435, Russell A 175
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 5 1 0 85, Dowell Harmon 1 0 0 15, Ethan Robinson 3 4 0 85, Zaid Siddiqui 0 0 0 0
Russell A: Luke Lewis 0 1 0 10, William VanDeren 0 4 1 35, Savannah Tate 0 0 0 0, Jordan Keeton 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Danville A 14 250 17.86, Russell A 6 115 19.17

Parkersburg A 420, Sycamore A 110
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 0 0 0, Artur Meller 0 5 2 40, Pinar Inanli 0 0 0 0, Soham Agarwal 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 5 5 3 110, Henry Wang 0 2 0 20, Tyler Morrison 0 1 0 10, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Sycamore A 5 70 14.00, Parkersburg A 14 270 19.29

Fisher Catholic 220, Sycamore B 120
Fisher Catholic: Anna Carr 0 0 0 0, Dominic Competti 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kunkler 4 3 1 85, Caitlin Albert 0 0 0 0, Austin Reed 1 0 0 15, Tom Moore 0 2 0 20
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 1 4 2 45, Erik Bao 1 0 0 15, Olivia Smith 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 10 100 10.00, Sycamore B 7 50 7.14

Loveland A 125, St. Charles C 120
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 0 0 0, Phillip Hurst 0 5 0 50, Jacob Stinnet 0 2 0 20
Loveland A: Kenneth Li 0 1 2 0, Shelby Copenhaver 0 1 1 5, Suzy Culbertson 0 2 0 20, Emily Myers 1 0 0 15, Andrea Peeler 1 0 0 15, BJ Quinones 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Charles C 7 50 7.14, Loveland A 7 60 8.57

Olmsted Falls B 365, MVCTC 40
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 2 0 0 30, Samantha Knittle 0 0 0 0, Evan Werts 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 1 1 0 25, Brad Sevcik 0 2 0 20, Tom Hoy 1 2 0 35, Nathan Seese 4 4 1 95
Bonuses: MVCTC 2 10 5.00, Olmsted Falls B 15 190 12.67

Olmsted Falls C 130, Parkersburg B 105
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 1 2 0 35, Alex Wilson 0 1 1 5, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 0 0 0, Corey Coe 1 0 0 15
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 1 4 1 50, Lucas Alstadt 0 3 0 30, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Parkersburg B 5 50 10.00, Olmsted Falls C 8 50 6.25

Northmont A 630, Walnut Hills B 65
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 1 4 0 55, Brandon Williams 2 6 0 90, Dan Welch 1 0 0 15, Emily Bingham 0 2 0 20
Walnut Hills B: Sarah Adams 0 0 0 0, Will 0 0 1 -5, Matt Roth 0 0 0 0, Matt Verbryke 1 2 1 30, Alex Reblando 0 0 0 0, John McCormick 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont A 16 450 28.12, Walnut Hills B 3 40 13.33

Chattahoochee 595, Amelia 5
Amelia: Peter Jones 0 0 0 0, Jeff Casavant 0 0 0 0, Matt Bradley 0 1 1 5, Spencer Burton 0 0 0 0, Owen Tyoe 0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 0 2 0 20, Vikram Somu 2 2 0 50, Adil Khan 2 0 0 30, Rishi Rachavelpula 7 3 0 135
Bonuses: Amelia 1 0 0.00, Chattahoochee 18 360 20.00

Copley 565, Russell B 65
Russell B: Claire Lyon 0 0 0 0, Tanner Riffe 0 1 0 10, Joe VanDeren 0 3 1 25, Nick Daniels 0 0 0 0, Nick Short 0 0 0 0
Copley: Jackson Kulas 2 3 1 55, Saajid Moyen 4 7 2 120, Jeffrey Wang 0 0 0 0, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Russell B 4 30 7.50, Copley 16 390 24.38

Walnut Hills A 455, Warren G. Harding 115
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 1 1 0 25, Sam Eartly 0 1 0 10, Korey Gall 0 1 0 10, Joseph Angelo 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 5 7 0 145, Ashwin Kumar 0 2 0 20, Josh Mansfield 0 1 0 10, Stuart Johnson 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 4 70 17.50, Walnut Hills A 16 270 16.88

Tippecanoe A 380, Miami Valley School B 90
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 3 4 2 75, Joe Gauthier 2 1 0 40, Steven Chaney 1 2 0 35, Max Witeof 0 1 0 10
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 1 0 10, James Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Manish Paranjpe 0 1 2 0, Ishan Paranjpe 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe A 14 220 15.71, Miami Valley School B 3 70 23.33


Round 4

Olmsted Falls A 455, Ballard 185
Ballard: Maged Saeed 1 4 2 45, Mark Gannott 2 0 1 25, Megan Seldon 0 0 1 -5, Gabe Treves 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 1 7 1 80, Mike Coury 0 1 1 5, Sohan Vartak 0 4 2 30, Marty Mendenhall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ballard 7 120 17.14, Olmsted Falls A 13 340 26.15

St. Charles A 480, Tippecanoe B 30
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 0 0 0, Thomas Gaier 0 1 0 10, Ermias Kebede 0 1 0 10, Joshua Bellas 0 1 0 10
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 0 2 0 20, Matt Sova 1 4 1 50, Greg Lindsey 1 6 1 70, Andy Hof 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Tippecanoe B 3 0 0.00, St. Charles A 15 330 22.00

Adair County 515, Loveland B 0
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 1 3 0 45, Luke Maupin 4 8 1 135, Ryan Montgomery 0 1 1 5, Alex Durham 0 1 0 10
Loveland B: Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Akaash Sheth 0 0 0 0, Anna Ralph 0 0 0 0, Nic Cullen 0 0 0 0, Matt Morrison 0 0 0 0, Kate Rice 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County 18 320 17.78, Loveland B 0 0 0.00

Sidney 380, Danville B 35
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 1 1 5, Emma Breitenbach 0 2 2 10, Antony Damico 0 0 0 0, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 3 0 30, Jon Bowers 1 8 0 95, Ben Winks 0 1 0 10, Ryan Gates 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Danville B 3 20 6.67, Sidney 14 240 17.14

Olmsted Falls B 300, Walnut Hills B 220
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 3 0 30, Will 0 2 1 15, Matt Roth 0 1 1 5, Matt Verbryke 0 1 0 10, Sarah Adams 0 1 0 10
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 2 0 20, Brad Sevcik 1 4 1 50, Tom Hoy 0 2 0 20, Nathan Seese 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Walnut Hills B 8 150 18.75, Olmsted Falls B 12 190 15.83

Warren G. Harding 485, Olmsted Falls C 50
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 1 11 2 115, Sam Eartly 0 1 0 10, Korey Gall 0 1 0 10, Joseph Angelo 1 0 1 10
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 0 1 2 0, Lucas Alstadt 0 3 0 30, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 15 340 22.67, Olmsted Falls C 4 20 5.00

Fisher Catholic 235, Amelia 210
Fisher Catholic: Ethan Kunkler 0 5 0 50, Dominic Competti 0 1 0 10, Caitlin Albert 0 0 0 0, Austin Reed 2 0 0 30, Tom Moore 0 0 1 -5
Amelia: Matt Bradley 0 1 1 5, Jeff Casavant 1 4 0 55, Peter Jones 2 2 0 50, Brian Keefe 0 0 0 0, Katie Meece 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 150 18.75, Amelia 10 100 10.00

Tippecanoe A 245, Russell B 115
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 1 4 1 50, Joe Gauthier 0 3 0 30, Steven Chaney 2 2 0 50, Max Witeof 0 0 1 -5
Russell B: Claire Lyon 1 1 1 20, Tanner Riffe 0 0 1 -5, Joe VanDeren 0 1 0 10, Nick Daniels 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Tippecanoe A 12 120 10.00, Russell B 5 70 14.00

Russell A 430, St. Charles B 15
Russell A: Luke Lewis 0 2 3 5, William VanDeren 1 8 0 95, Savannah Tate 2 1 0 40, Jordan Keeton 0 1 0 10
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 2 1 15, Rob LaTour 0 0 0 0, Stuart Hudelson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Russell A 15 280 18.67, St. Charles B 2 0 0.00

Copley 490, Loveland A 50
Loveland A: Craig Slusher 0 0 0 0, Shelby Copenhaver 0 0 1 -5, Emily Myers 0 0 0 0, BJ Quinones 0 1 0 10, Andrea Peeler 0 2 0 20, Suzy Culbertson 0 0 1 -5
Copley: Jackson Kulas 1 2 3 20, Saajid Moyen 4 7 2 120, Jeffrey Wang 0 0 0 0, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loveland A 3 30 10.00, Copley 14 350 25.00

Parkersburg A 505, Miami Valley School B 15
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 2 10 1 125, Henry Wang 0 2 1 15, Tyler Morrison 1 0 0 15, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 1 0 10
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 0 0 0, James Sullivan 0 1 1 5, Manish Paranjpe 0 0 0 0, Ishan Paranjpe 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Parkersburg A 16 340 21.25, Miami Valley School B 2 0 0.00

Danville A 415, MVCTC 70
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 1 3 0 45, Dowell Harmon 0 2 1 15, Ethan Robinson 2 5 3 65, Zaid Siddiqui 0 0 0 0
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 3 0 30, Samantha Knittle 0 0 0 0, Abby Sherman 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0, Evan Werts 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Danville A 13 290 22.31, MVCTC 4 30 7.50

Northmont A 520, Miami Valley School A 95
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 0 3 0 30, Brandon Williams 1 4 3 40, Dan Welch 2 3 0 60, Emily Bingham 2 0 0 30
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 1 0 10, Arianna Yanes 0 1 0 10, Lily Richards-Todd 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Nguyen 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Northmont A 15 360 24.00, Miami Valley School A 4 60 15.00

Walnut Hills A 440, Sycamore B 80
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 0 4 0 40, Erik Bao 0 0 0 0, Olivia Smith 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 3 8 1 120, Ashwin Kumar 0 2 0 20, Josh Mansfield 0 1 0 10, Stuart Johnson 0 1 0 10, Sarah Berman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore B 4 40 10.00, Walnut Hills A 15 280 18.67

Chattahoochee 515, Parkersburg B 40
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Alex Wilson 0 0 0 0, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 1 0 10, Corey Coe 0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 0 1 0 10, Vikram Somu 3 3 2 65, Adil Khan 0 3 2 20, Rishi Rachavelpula 3 2 1 60
Bonuses: Parkersburg B 2 20 10.00, Chattahoochee 15 360 24.00

Sycamore A 375, St. Charles C 50
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 1 1 5, Artur Meller 1 6 2 65, Pinar Inanli 2 1 0 40, Soham Agarwal 1 1 0 25
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 1 0 10, Phillip Hurst 0 2 0 20, Jacob Stinnet 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore A 13 240 18.46, St. Charles C 3 20 6.67


Round 5

St. Charles B 85, MVCTC 50
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 3 0 30, Evan Werts 0 0 0 0, Abby Sherman 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 4 0 40, Richard 0 0 0 0, Francis 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: MVCTC 3 20 6.67, St. Charles B 6 30 5.00

Adair County 410, Danville B 90
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 0 0 0, Emma Breitenbach 0 4 1 35, Antony Damico 1 0 0 15, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 0 1 0 10, Luke Maupin 3 6 0 105, Ryan Montgomery 0 2 0 20, Alex Durham 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Danville B 5 40 8.00, Adair County 13 270 20.77

St. Charles A 210, Ballard 160
Ballard: Maged Saeed 1 2 4 15, Mark Gannott 0 4 1 35, Megan Seldon 0 0 0 0, Calvin Knox 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 0 1 0 10, Matt Sova 1 2 0 35, Greg Lindsey 0 3 3 15, Andy Hof 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Ballard 7 110 15.71, St. Charles A 8 140 17.50

Olmsted Falls A 415, Sidney 110
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 1 0 10, Jon Bowers 1 2 1 30, Ben Winks 1 1 0 25, Ryan Gates 0 0 1 -5
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 4 6 2 110, Mike Coury 0 1 2 0, Sohan Vartak 1 1 0 25, Marty Mendenhall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 6 50 8.33, Olmsted Falls A 13 280 21.54

Danville A 250, Walnut Hills B 185
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 0 2 0 20, Dowell Harmon 0 2 0 20, Ethan Robinson 0 3 3 15, Zaid Siddiqui 1 2 0 35
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 1 0 10, Matt Roth 0 1 0 10, Alex Reblando 0 0 0 0, Matt Verbryke 1 2 0 35, Will 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Danville A 10 160 16.00, Walnut Hills B 7 110 15.71

Tippecanoe B 60, Loveland B 55
Loveland B: Sarah Goldenberg 0 1 0 10, Emily Tedford 0 2 0 20, Anna Ralph 0 0 0 0, Matt Morrison 0 0 0 0, Grant Portune 0 0 0 0, Drew Demmerle 0 0 1 -5
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 2 1 15, Thomas Gaier 0 2 0 20, Ermias Kebede 0 0 1 -5, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loveland B 3 30 10.00, Tippecanoe B 4 30 7.50

Russell A 360, Miami Valley School A 130
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 1 0 10, Arianna Yanes 0 0 0 0, Lily Richards-Todd 1 1 0 25, Jonathan Nguyen 1 0 0 15
Russell A: Luke Lewis 0 4 1 35, William VanDeren 2 7 1 95, Savannah Tate 0 0 0 0, Jordan Keeton 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 4 80 20.00, Russell A 13 235 18.08

Northmont A 375, Olmsted Falls B 180
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 0 2 1 15, Brandon Williams 4 4 0 100, Dan Welch 0 0 1 -5, Emily Bingham 0 1 1 5
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 1 0 10, Brad Sevcik 1 1 0 25, Tom Hoy 0 1 0 10, Nathan Seese 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Northmont A 11 260 23.64, Olmsted Falls B 7 100 14.29

Sycamore A 325, Loveland A 65
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 3 2 20, Artur Meller 1 9 1 100, Pinar Inanli 0 0 0 0, Soham Agarwal 1 0 2 5
Loveland A: Suzy Culbertson 0 2 0 20, Kenneth Li 0 0 0 0, BJ Quinones 0 0 0 0, Andrea Peeler 0 1 0 10, Shelby Copenhaver 0 0 1 -5, Emily Myers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore A 14 200 14.29, Loveland A 3 40 13.33

Walnut Hills A 295, Amelia 85
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 2 4 2 60, Ashwin Kumar 0 1 0 10, Josh Mansfield 0 3 0 30, Stuart Johnson 0 1 1 5, Sarah Berman 0 0 0 0
Amelia: Matt Bradley 0 3 2 20, Jeff Casavant 0 0 0 0, Peter Jones 1 0 0 15, Owen Tyoe 0 0 0 0, Spencer Burton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walnut Hills A 11 190 17.27, Amelia 4 50 12.50

Copley 455, Tippecanoe A 60
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 0 1 1 5, Joe Gauthier 1 2 0 35, Steven Chaney 0 0 0 0, Max Witeof 0 0 0 0
Copley: Jackson Kulas 0 3 2 20, Saajid Moyen 7 3 0 135, Jeffrey Wang 0 1 0 10, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe A 4 20 5.00, Copley 14 290 20.71

Parkersburg A 260, Russell B 115
Russell B: Claire Lyon 0 2 0 20, Tanner Riffe 0 0 1 -5, Joe VanDeren 0 1 1 5, Nick Daniels 1 2 0 35, Daniel Sorrell 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 2 5 2 70, Henry Wang 0 1 0 10, Tyler Morrison 0 0 0 0, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Russell B 6 60 10.00, Parkersburg A 9 170 18.89

Warren G. Harding 390, Parkersburg B 20
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 2 7 0 100, Sam Eartly 0 2 0 20, Korey Gall 0 2 0 20, Joseph Angelo 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Alex Wilson 0 0 0 0, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 0 0 0, Corey Coe 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 13 250 19.23, Parkersburg B 1 10 10.00

Sycamore B 90, Olmsted Falls C 80
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 0 3 0 30, Lucas Alstadt 0 1 0 10, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 2 4 1 65, Erik Bao 0 0 1 -5, Olivia Smith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls C 4 40 10.00, Sycamore B 6 30 5.00

Chattahoochee 455, Fisher Catholic 45
Fisher Catholic: Austin Reed 0 0 0 0, Dominic Competti 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kunkler 0 2 1 15, Caitlin Albert 0 0 0 0, Tom Moore 0 0 0 0, Anna Carr 0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 0 0 1 -5, Vikram Somu 1 6 0 75, Adil Khan 2 2 0 50, Rishi Rachavelpula 4 1 3 55
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 2 30 15.00, Chattahoochee 16 280 17.50

St. Charles C 150, Miami Valley School B 60
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 2 1 15, James Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Manish Paranjpe 1 0 1 10, Ishan Paranjpe 0 0 1 -5
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 1 0 10, Phillip Hurst 0 2 2 10, Jacob Stinnet 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 4 30 7.50, St. Charles C 7 90 12.86


Round 6

Olmsted Falls A 470, St. Charles A 200
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 0 9 0 90, Mike Coury 0 0 0 0, Sohan Vartak 3 2 1 60, Marty Mendenhall 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 0 0 0 0, Matt Sova 0 2 0 20, Greg Lindsey 1 2 0 35, Andy Hof 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls A 14 320 22.86, St. Charles A 6 130 21.67

Adair County 495, Sidney 105
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 0 0 0, Jon Bowers 0 3 0 30, Ben Winks 1 0 0 15, Ryan Gates 0 0 0 0
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 1 2 0 35, Luke Maupin 4 5 0 110, Ryan Montgomery 0 3 0 30, Alex Durham 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 4 60 15.00, Adair County 15 320 21.33

Ballard 315, Loveland B 10
Ballard: Maged Saeed 1 4 2 45, Mark Gannott 1 6 1 70, Megan Seldon 0 0 0 0, Gabe Treves 0 0 0 0
Loveland B: Katherine Borger 0 0 0 0, Grant Portune 0 0 0 0, Kate Rice 0 0 0 0, Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Matt Morrison 0 1 0 10, Akaash Sheth 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ballard 12 200 16.67, Loveland B 1 0 0.00

Danville B 200, Tippecanoe B 50
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 5 0 50, Emma Breitenbach 0 2 0 20, Antony Damico 0 0 0 0, Brittany Kenyon 0 1 0 10
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 0 0 0, Thomas Gaier 0 1 0 10, Ermias Kebede 0 2 0 20, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Danville B 8 120 15.00, Tippecanoe B 3 20 6.67

Copley 375, Sycamore A 210
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 1 1 5, Artur Meller 1 3 1 40, Pinar Inanli 0 3 1 25, Soham Agarwal 0 0 0 0
Copley: Jackson Kulas 0 4 1 35, Saajid Moyen 0 8 2 70, Jeffrey Wang 0 0 0 0, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sycamore A 8 140 17.50, Copley 12 270 22.50

Walnut Hills B 245, St. Charles B 40
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 2 0 20, Matt Roth 0 0 1 -5, Alex Reblando 0 0 0 0, Matt Verbryke 0 6 0 60, Sarah Adams 0 2 0 20, Will 0 1 0 10
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 1 0 10, Richard 0 0 0 0, Francis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walnut Hills B 11 140 12.73, St. Charles B 1 30 30.00

Danville A 320, Olmsted Falls B 125
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 1 5 1 60, Dowell Harmon 0 1 2 0, Ethan Robinson 1 3 1 40, Zaid Siddiqui 0 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 1 0 10, Brad Sevcik 0 2 0 20, Tom Hoy 1 1 0 25, Nathan Seese 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Danville A 11 220 20.00, Olmsted Falls B 7 50 7.14

Loveland A 120, Miami Valley School B 60
Loveland A: Andrea Peeler 0 1 0 10, Suzy Culbertson 0 4 1 35, Emily Myers 0 0 0 0, Shelby Copenhaver 0 2 1 15, Craig Slusher 0 0 0 0, Kenneth Li 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 0 1 0 10, James Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Manish Paranjpe 0 1 2 0, Ishan Paranjpe 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Loveland A 7 60 8.57, Miami Valley School B 5 20 4.00

Russell B 280, St. Charles C 50
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 2 0 20, Phillip Hurst 0 0 0 0, Jacob Stinnet 0 1 0 10
Russell B: Claire Lyon 0 6 0 60, Tanner Riffe 0 2 0 20, Joe VanDeren 0 3 0 30, Nick Daniels 1 1 0 25, Nick Short 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: St. Charles C 3 20 6.67, Russell B 14 140 10.00

Walnut Hills A 415, Fisher Catholic 50
Fisher Catholic: Ethan Kunkler 0 2 1 15, Dominic Competti 0 0 0 0, Caitlin Albert 0 0 0 0, Austin Reed 0 0 1 -5, Tom Moore 0 0 0 0, Anna Carr 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 2 4 1 65, Ashwin Kumar 0 1 1 5, Josh Mansfield 0 2 0 20, Stuart Johnson 1 5 0 65, Sarah Berman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 2 40 20.00, Walnut Hills A 15 260 17.33

Northmont A 400, Russell A 215
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 1 4 0 55, Brandon Williams 2 4 1 65, Dan Welch 1 0 1 10, Emily Bingham 0 0 0 0
Russell A: Luke Lewis 1 3 0 45, William VanDeren 0 1 0 10, Savannah Tate 0 1 0 10, Jordan Keeton 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Northmont A 12 270 22.50, Russell A 7 140 20.00

Parkersburg A 380, Tippecanoe A 140
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 1 8 0 95, Henry Wang 1 1 0 25, Tyler Morrison 0 1 0 10, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 1 0 10
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 1 1 1 20, Joe Gauthier 1 1 1 20, Steven Chaney 0 2 0 20, Max Witeof 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Parkersburg A 13 240 18.46, Tippecanoe A 6 80 13.33

Parkersburg B 145, Sycamore B 40
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 0 0 1 -5, Erik Bao 0 2 3 5, Olivia Smith 0 0 0 0
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 3 0 30, Alex Wilson 0 0 0 0, Laura Daily 0 1 0 10, Dakota Kellerman 0 2 0 20, Corey Coe 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Sycamore B 2 40 20.00, Parkersburg B 7 80 11.43

Olmsted Falls C 150, Amelia 145 OT
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 0 3 0 30, Lucas Alstadt 6 0 0 90, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Amelia: Matt Bradley 0 1 1 5, Jeff Casavant 0 0 2 -10, Peter Jones 0 6 0 60, Katie Meece 0 0 0 0, Spencer Burton 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls C 8 30 3.75, Amelia 6 90 15.00

Chattahoochee 350, Warren G. Harding 195
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 1 6 0 75, Sam Eartly 0 0 0 0, Korey Gall 0 0 0 0, Joseph Angelo 0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 0 1 1 5, Vikram Somu 2 1 3 25, Adil Khan 0 1 0 10, Rishi Rachavelpula 4 2 2 70
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 7 120 17.14, Chattahoochee 11 240 21.82

Miami Valley School A 190, MVCTC 30
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 3 0 30, Samantha Knittle 0 0 0 0, Evan Werts 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 4 1 35, Arianna Yanes 0 2 1 15, Lily Richards-Todd 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Nguyen 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: MVCTC 3 0 0.00, Miami Valley School A 8 120 15.00


Round 7

Ballard 380, Danville B 60
Danville B: Maya Craig-Lauer 0 0 0 0, Emma Breitenbach 0 2 0 20, Antony Damico 0 0 0 0, Brittany Kenyon 0 0 0 0
Ballard: Maged Saeed 0 12 0 120, Mark Gannott 0 0 0 0, Megan Seldon 0 0 0 0, Calvin Knox 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Danville B 2 40 20.00, Ballard 13 250 19.23

St. Charles A 455, Loveland B 25
Loveland B: Drew Demmerle 0 0 0 0, Anna Ralph 1 0 0 15, Matt Morrison 0 0 0 0, Emily Tedford 0 0 0 0, Nic Cullen 0 0 0 0, Joe Trewiler 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Steven Darnell 0 4 0 40, Matt Sova 0 3 0 30, Greg Lindsey 1 8 2 85, Andy Hof 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Loveland B 1 10 10.00, St. Charles A 17 290 17.06

Olmsted Falls A 460, Adair County 190
Olmsted Falls A: Jim Coury 1 7 0 85, Mike Coury 1 0 0 15, Sohan Vartak 1 1 1 20, Marty Mendenhall 0 2 0 20
Adair County: Jake Leibeck 0 0 0 0, Luke Maupin 2 3 3 45, Ryan Montgomery 0 1 1 5, Alex Durham 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls A 13 320 24.62, Adair County 6 140 23.33

Sidney 340, Tippecanoe B 25
Sidney: Connor Kleman 0 1 0 10, Jon Bowers 1 8 1 90, Ben Winks 0 0 0 0, Ryan Gates 0 2 0 20
Tippecanoe B: Chris Preteroti 0 0 0 0, Thomas Gaier 1 1 0 25, Ermias Kebede 0 0 0 0, Joshua Bellas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 12 220 18.33, Tippecanoe B 2 0 0.00

Parkersburg A 295, Copley 205
Parkersburg A: Nick Brumfield 3 4 3 70, Henry Wang 1 1 0 25, Tyler Morrison 0 0 0 0, Michael Cordonier 0 0 0 0, Ian Collins 0 0 0 0
Copley: Jackson Kulas 0 3 3 15, Saajid Moyen 2 2 2 40, Jeffrey Wang 0 0 0 0, Keval Yerigeri 0 0 0 0, Kerry Johnson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Parkersburg A 9 200 22.22, Copley 7 150 21.43

Walnut Hills B 235, Miami Valley School A 65
Miami Valley School A: Bob Dyer 0 0 1 -5, Arianna Yanes 0 1 0 10, Lily Richards-Todd 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Nguyen 0 0 1 -5
Walnut Hills B: John McCormick 0 0 0 0, Matt Roth 0 0 0 0, Alex Reblando 0 0 0 0, Matt Verbryke 0 7 0 70, Sarah Adams 0 1 0 10, Will 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 3 45 15.00, Walnut Hills B 11 120 10.91

Sycamore A 320, Miami Valley School B 95
Sycamore A: Aaron Kaufman 0 2 0 20, Artur Meller 3 6 2 95, Pinar Inanli 0 0 0 0, Soham Agarwal 1 0 0 15
Miami Valley School B: James Ullett 1 2 1 30, James Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Manish Paranjpe 0 1 0 10, Ishan Paranjpe 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Sycamore A 12 190 15.83, Miami Valley School B 5 50 10.00

Russell B 185, Loveland A 150
Loveland A: BJ Quinones 0 0 0 0, Kenneth Li 0 1 0 10, Suzy Culbertson 0 1 0 10, Andrea Peeler 0 3 0 30, Shelby Copenhaver 0 2 0 20, Emily Myers 0 0 0 0
Russell B: Claire Lyon 1 3 0 45, Tanner Riffe 0 3 0 30, Joe VanDeren 0 2 0 20, Nick Daniels 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loveland A 7 80 11.43, Russell B 9 90 10.00

Russell A 465, MVCTC 10
Russell A: Luke Lewis 0 3 0 30, William VanDeren 1 8 0 95, Savannah Tate 1 4 1 50, Jordan Keeton 0 0 0 0
MVCTC: Thomas Adamson 0 1 0 10, Evan Werts 0 0 0 0, Abby Sherman 0 0 0 0, Morgan Silvers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Russell A 17 290 17.06, MVCTC 1 0 0.00

Olmsted Falls B 325, St. Charles B 30
Olmsted Falls B: Emily Nageotte 0 3 1 25, Brad Sevcik 0 4 0 40, Tom Hoy 0 3 2 20, Nathan Seese 1 1 1 20
St. Charles B: Chris Mescher 0 1 0 10, Andrew Luft 0 0 0 0, Stuart Hudelson 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls B 12 220 18.33, St. Charles B 2 10 5.00

Northmont A 335, Danville A 225
Northmont A: Michael Czupryn 1 3 0 45, Brandon Williams 3 2 1 60, Dan Welch 0 0 0 0, Emily Bingham 1 0 1 10
Danville A: Rachel Newcomb 1 3 0 45, Dowell Harmon 0 2 1 15, Ethan Robinson 1 0 2 5, Zaid Siddiqui 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Northmont A 10 220 22.00, Danville A 8 150 18.75

Fisher Catholic 225, Olmsted Falls C 85
Fisher Catholic: Ethan Kunkler 0 3 1 25, Dominic Competti 0 3 0 30, Austin Reed 0 0 0 0, Tom Moore 0 2 0 20, Anna Carr 0 1 0 10
Olmsted Falls C: Chris Traylor 1 1 2 15, Lucas Alstadt 0 3 0 30, Julie Wu 0 0 0 0, Andy Nageotte 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 9 140 15.56, Olmsted Falls C 5 40 8.00

Amelia 235, Parkersburg B 60
Parkersburg B: Carl Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Alex Wilson 1 1 1 20, Laura Daily 0 0 0 0, Dakota Kellerman 0 0 0 0, Corey Coe 0 1 0 10
Amelia: Matt Bradley 0 1 0 10, Jeff Casavant 0 1 1 5, Owen Tyoe 0 1 0 10, Brian Keefe 0 0 0 0, Peter Jones 0 6 0 60
Bonuses: Parkersburg B 4 20 5.00, Amelia 9 150 16.67

Tippecanoe A 225, St. Charles C 80
Tippecanoe A: Josh Brown 1 1 1 20, Joe Gauthier 0 5 1 45, Steven Chaney 0 1 0 10, Max Witeof 0 2 0 20
St. Charles C: Kyle Adkin 0 0 0 0, Phillip Hurst 0 0 0 0, Jacob Stinnet 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Tippecanoe A 10 130 13.00, St. Charles C 5 30 6.00

Walnut Hills A 375, Chattahoochee 220
Walnut Hills A: Joe Nutter 3 4 1 80, Ashwin Kumar 0 0 0 0, Josh Mansfield 0 0 0 0, Stuart Johnson 1 3 0 45
Chattahoochee: Siddharth Dhingra 0 1 1 5, Vikram Somu 1 0 0 15, Adil Khan 0 2 1 15, Rishi Rachavelpula 3 0 2 35
Bonuses: Walnut Hills A 11 250 22.73, Chattahoochee 7 150 21.43

Warren G. Harding 450, Sycamore B 0
Sycamore B: Brendan Corcoran 0 0 0 0, Erik Bao 0 0 0 0, Olivia Smith 0 0 0 0
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates 2 7 0 100, Sam Eartly 0 2 0 20, Korey Gall 0 1 0 10, Joseph Angelo 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Sycamore B 0 0 0.00, Warren G. Harding 14 300 21.43