2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Standings

Fawcett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Northmont A 7 0 0 1.000 493.6 112.1 381.4 33 67 12 140 24.68 2.75 100 2350 23.50
2 Danville A 6 1 0 0.857 337.9 145.0 192.9 24 57 23 140 16.89 1.04 81 1550 19.14
3 Russell A 5 2 0 0.714 323.6 185.0 138.6 13 67 12 140 16.18 1.08 80 1460 18.25
4 Olmsted Falls B 4 3 0 0.571 242.1 204.3 37.9 14 55 15 140 12.11 0.93 69 1010 14.64
5 Walnut Hills B 3 4 0 0.429 192.9 225.0 -32.1 5 52 6 140 9.64 0.83 57 785 13.77
6 Miami Valley School A 2 5 0 0.286 120.7 267.1 -146.4 6 32 12 140 6.04 0.50 38 495 13.03
7 St. Charles B 1 6 0 0.143 44.3 309.3 -265.0 0 19 4 140 2.21 0.00 19 140 7.37
8 MVCTC 0 7 0 0.000 35.0 342.1 -307.1 2 15 1 140 1.75 2.00 17 70 4.12

Oelman

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Olmsted Falls A 7 0 0 1.000 478.6 122.1 356.4 31 68 21 140 23.93 1.48 99 2310 23.33
2 Adair County 6 1 0 0.857 424.3 150.0 274.3 32 60 12 140 21.21 2.67 92 1950 21.20
3 Sidney 5 2 0 0.714 254.3 207.1 47.1 11 57 9 140 12.71 1.22 68 1090 16.03
4 St. Charles A 4 3 0 0.571 305.0 212.9 92.1 16 58 9 140 15.25 1.78 74 1360 18.38
5 Ballard 3 4 0 0.429 255.7 202.1 53.6 13 56 20 140 12.79 0.65 69 1135 16.45
6 Danville B 2 5 0 0.286 117.1 291.4 -174.3 3 35 5 140 5.86 0.60 38 450 11.84
7 Tippecanoe B 1 6 0 0.143 40.7 360.0 -319.3 2 16 3 140 2.04 0.67 18 110 6.11
8 Loveland B 0 7 0 0.000 22.1 352.1 -330.0 1 9 2 140 1.11 0.50 10 60 6.00

Millett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Walnut Hills A 7 0 0 1.000 402.9 93.6 309.3 25 73 12 140 20.14 2.08 98 1775 18.11
2 Chattahoochee 6 1 0 0.857 423.6 112.1 311.4 50 43 29 140 21.18 1.72 93 1930 20.75
3 Warren G. Harding 5 2 0 0.714 302.1 152.9 149.3 12 61 11 140 15.11 1.09 73 1380 18.90
4 Fisher Catholic 4 3 0 0.571 145.7 229.3 -83.6 10 35 8 140 7.29 1.25 45 560 12.44
5 Amelia 2 5 0 0.286 145.7 236.4 -90.7 5 40 11 140 7.29 0.45 44 600 13.64
6 Olmsted Falls C 2 5 0 0.286 90.0 260.0 -170.0 8 30 6 140 4.50 1.33 37 240 6.49
7 Sycamore B 1 6 0 0.143 69.3 287.1 -217.9 4 24 11 140 3.46 0.36 28 240 8.57
8 Parkersburg B 1 6 0 0.143 67.1 275.0 -207.9 3 20 3 140 3.36 1.00 23 240 10.43

Rike

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Parkersburg A 7 0 0 1.000 391.4 97.9 293.6 20 71 16 140 19.57 1.25 91 1810 19.89
2 Copley 6 1 0 0.857 459.3 105.7 353.6 33 62 24 140 22.96 1.38 95 2220 23.37
3 Sycamore A 5 2 0 0.714 284.3 174.3 110.0 15 62 19 140 14.21 0.79 77 1240 16.10
4 Tippecanoe A 4 3 0 0.571 218.6 211.4 7.1 14 52 14 140 10.93 1.00 66 870 13.18
5 Russell B 3 4 0 0.429 155.0 245.0 -90.0 4 47 9 140 7.75 0.44 51 600 11.76
6 Loveland A 2 5 0 0.286 91.4 280.0 -188.6 3 30 9 140 4.57 0.33 33 340 10.30
7 St. Charles C 1 6 0 0.143 76.4 288.6 -212.1 0 30 3 140 3.82 0.00 30 250 8.33
8 Miami Valley School B 0 7 0 0.000 60.0 333.6 -273.6 3 22 11 140 3.00 0.27 25 210 8.40