2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Detail

Adair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe B W 490 55 7 7 3 20 24.50 2.33 14 330 23.57
Ballard W 415 145 5 8 2 20 20.75 2.50 13 270 20.77
St. Charles A W 455 195 5 8 0 20 22.75 inf 13 300 23.08
Loveland B W 515 0 5 13 2 20 25.75 2.50 18 320 17.78
Danville B W 410 90 3 10 1 20 20.50 3.00 13 270 20.77
Sidney W 495 105 5 10 0 20 24.75 inf 15 320 21.33
Olmsted Falls A L 190 460 2 4 4 20 9.50 0.50 6 140 23.33
Total 2970 1050 32 60 12 140 21.21 2.67 92 1950 21.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jake Leibeck Adair County 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 inf 140 20.00
Luke Maupin Adair County 7.0 26 37 7 140 5.18 3.71 725 103.57
Ryan Montgomery Adair County 7.0 2 13 4 140 1.00 0.50 140 20.00
Alex Durham Adair County 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 15 2.14

Amelia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Warren G. Harding L 145 190 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7 80 11.43
Sycamore B W 195 130 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 7 130 18.57
Chattahoochee L 5 595 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic L 210 235 3 7 1 20 10.50 3.00 10 100 10.00
Walnut Hills A L 85 295 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 4 50 12.50
Olmsted Falls C L 145 150 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 6 90 15.00
Parkersburg B W 235 60 0 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1020 1655 5 40 11 140 7.29 0.45 44 600 13.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matt Bradley Amelia 7.0 1 14 7 140 0.86 0.14 120 17.14
Jeff Casavant Amelia 7.0 1 7 4 140 0.46 0.25 65 9.29
Owen Tyoe Amelia 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
Brian Keefe Amelia 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Peter Jones Amelia 7.0 3 16 0 140 1.46 inf 205 29.29
Katie Meece Amelia 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Spencer Burton Amelia 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney L 190 220 0 9 3 20 9.50 0.00 9 115 12.78
Adair County L 145 415 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 6 90 15.00
Tippecanoe B W 415 45 6 9 3 20 20.75 2.00 15 250 16.67
Olmsted Falls A L 185 455 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 7 120 17.14
St. Charles A L 160 210 1 6 5 20 8.00 0.20 7 110 15.71
Loveland B W 315 10 2 10 3 20 15.75 0.67 12 200 16.67
Danville B W 380 60 0 13 0 20 19.00 0.00 13 250 19.23
Total 1790 1415 13 56 20 140 12.79 0.65 69 1135 16.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maged Saeed Ballard 7.0 7 33 12 140 2.68 0.58 375 53.57
Mark Gannott Ballard 7.0 5 21 7 140 1.79 0.71 250 35.71
Megan Seldon Ballard 7.0 1 1 1 140 0.14 1.00 20 2.86
Calvin Knox Ballard 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50
Gabe Treves Ballard 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Chattahoochee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore B W 480 25 11 3 3 20 24.00 3.67 14 300 21.43
Olmsted Falls C W 350 100 5 7 7 20 17.50 0.71 12 240 20.00
Amelia W 595 5 11 7 0 20 29.75 inf 18 360 20.00
Parkersburg B W 515 40 6 9 5 20 25.75 1.20 15 360 24.00
Fisher Catholic W 455 45 7 9 4 20 22.75 1.75 16 280 17.50
Warren G. Harding W 350 195 6 5 6 20 17.50 1.00 11 240 21.82
Walnut Hills A L 220 375 4 3 4 20 11.00 1.00 7 150 21.43
Total 2965 785 50 43 29 140 21.18 1.72 93 1930 20.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Siddharth Dhingra Chattahoochee 7.0 3 7 4 140 0.68 0.75 95 13.57
Vikram Somu Chattahoochee 7.0 13 13 9 140 2.00 1.44 280 40.00
Adil Khan Chattahoochee 7.0 8 9 5 140 1.32 1.60 185 26.43
Rishi Rachavelpula Chattahoochee 7.0 26 14 11 140 3.39 2.36 475 67.86

Copley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B W 615 20 9 7 4 20 30.75 2.25 16 430 26.88
St. Charles C W 510 40 4 12 2 20 25.50 2.00 16 340 21.25
Russell B W 565 65 6 10 3 20 28.25 2.00 16 390 24.38
Loveland A W 490 50 5 9 5 20 24.50 1.00 14 350 25.00
Tippecanoe A W 455 60 7 7 2 20 22.75 3.50 14 290 20.71
Sycamore A W 375 210 0 12 3 20 18.75 0.00 12 270 22.50
Parkersburg A L 205 295 2 5 5 20 10.25 0.40 7 150 21.43
Total 3215 740 33 62 24 140 22.96 1.38 95 2220 23.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jackson Kulas Copley 7.0 8 22 14 140 1.93 0.57 270 38.57
Saajid Moyen Copley 7.0 25 36 10 140 4.89 2.50 685 97.86
Jeffrey Wang Copley 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 40 5.71
Keval Yerigeri Copley 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kerry Johnson Copley 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Danville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B W 310 60 2 9 6 20 15.50 0.33 11 220 20.00
Miami Valley School A W 410 65 5 9 3 20 20.50 1.67 14 260 18.57
Russell A W 435 175 9 5 0 20 21.75 inf 14 250 17.86
MVCTC W 415 70 3 10 4 20 20.75 0.75 13 290 22.31
Walnut Hills B W 250 185 1 9 3 20 12.50 0.33 10 160 16.00
Olmsted Falls B W 320 125 2 9 4 20 16.00 0.50 11 220 20.00
Northmont A L 225 335 2 6 3 20 11.25 0.67 8 150 18.75
Total 2365 1015 24 57 23 140 16.89 1.04 81 1550 19.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rachel Newcomb Danville A 7.0 11 24 4 140 2.75 2.75 385 55.00
Dowell Harmon Danville A 7.0 2 10 4 140 0.79 0.50 110 15.71
Ethan Robinson Danville A 7.0 10 20 14 140 2.00 0.71 280 40.00
Zaid Siddiqui Danville A 7.0 1 3 1 140 0.29 1.00 40 5.71

Danville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 70 330 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 4 30 7.50
Loveland B W 225 30 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10 130 13.00
Olmsted Falls A L 140 460 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Sidney L 35 380 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 3 20 6.67
Adair County L 90 410 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Tippecanoe B W 200 50 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 8 120 15.00
Ballard L 60 380 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 2 40 20.00
Total 820 2040 3 35 5 140 5.86 0.60 38 450 11.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maya Craig-Lauer Danville B 7.0 0 10 2 140 0.64 0.00 90 12.86
Emma Breitenbach Danville B 7.0 2 22 3 140 1.68 0.67 235 33.57
Antony Damico Danville B 7.0 1 2 0 140 0.25 inf 35 5.00
Brittany Kenyon Danville B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg B W 195 30 3 8 2 20 9.75 1.50 11 80 7.27
Warren G. Harding L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Sycamore B W 220 120 5 5 1 20 11.00 5.00 10 100 10.00
Amelia W 235 210 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8 150 18.75
Chattahoochee L 45 455 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2 30 15.00
Walnut Hills A L 50 415 0 2 2 20 2.50 0.00 2 40 20.00
Olmsted Falls C W 225 85 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9 140 15.56
Total 1020 1605 10 35 8 140 7.29 1.25 45 560 12.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ethan Kunkler Fisher Catholic 7.0 6 18 6 140 1.71 1.00 240 34.29
Dominic Competti Fisher Catholic 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 60 13.33
Caitlin Albert Fisher Catholic 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 20 5.00
Austin Reed Fisher Catholic 6.0 4 3 1 120 0.71 4.00 85 14.17
Tom Moore Fisher Catholic 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 35 8.75
Anna Carr Fisher Catholic 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 20 8.00

Loveland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe A L 75 345 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf 3 40 13.33
Parkersburg A L 55 435 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
St. Charles C W 125 120 2 5 3 20 6.25 0.67 7 60 8.57
Copley L 50 490 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 3 30 10.00
Sycamore A L 65 325 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3 40 13.33
Miami Valley School B W 120 60 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 7 60 8.57
Russell B L 150 185 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 7 80 11.43
Total 640 1960 3 30 9 140 4.57 0.33 33 340 10.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Suzy Culbertson Loveland A 5.5 0 11 2 110 0.91 0.00 100 18.18
BJ Quinones Loveland A 4.5 1 3 0 90 0.50 inf 45 10.00
Shelby Copenhaver Loveland A 4.5 0 7 5 90 0.50 0.00 45 10.00
Kenneth Li Loveland A 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Emily Myers Loveland A 3.5 1 0 0 70 0.21 inf 15 4.29
Andrea Peeler Loveland A 4.5 1 7 0 90 0.94 inf 85 18.89
Craig Slusher Loveland A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Loveland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls A L 10 550 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Danville B L 30 225 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Sidney L 25 345 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Adair County L 0 515 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Tippecanoe B L 55 60 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
Ballard L 10 315 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
St. Charles A L 25 455 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf 1 10 10.00
Total 155 2465 1 9 2 140 1.11 0.50 10 60 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Drew Demmerle Loveland B 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 -5 -1.43
Katherine Borger Loveland B 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10 6.67
Matt Morrison Loveland B 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 20 5.71
Grant Portune Loveland B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Ralph Loveland B 4.5 1 0 0 90 0.17 inf 15 3.33
Kate Rice Loveland B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 -5 -1.67
Akaash Sheth Loveland B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
Emily Tedford Loveland B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00
Nic Cullen Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Goldenberg Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
Joe Trewiler Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls B L 80 230 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 4 60 15.00
Danville A L 65 410 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 4 30 7.50
St. Charles B W 220 85 3 8 1 20 11.00 3.00 11 100 9.09
Northmont A L 95 520 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4 60 15.00
Russell A L 130 360 2 2 0 20 6.50 inf 4 80 20.00
MVCTC W 190 30 0 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 8 120 15.00
Walnut Hills B L 65 235 0 3 2 20 3.25 0.00 3 45 15.00
Total 845 1870 6 32 12 140 6.04 0.50 38 495 13.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Bob Dyer Miami Valley School A 7.0 1 10 2 140 0.75 0.50 105 15.00
Arianna Yanes Miami Valley School A 7.0 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 35 5.00
Lily Richards-Todd Miami Valley School A 7.0 1 8 1 140 0.64 1.00 90 12.86
Jonathan Nguyen Miami Valley School A 7.0 4 9 6 140 0.86 0.67 120 17.14

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley L 20 615 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Russell B L 80 245 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Tippecanoe A L 90 380 0 3 2 20 4.50 0.00 3 70 23.33
Parkersburg A L 15 505 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 2 0 0.00
St. Charles C L 60 150 1 3 3 20 3.00 0.33 4 30 7.50
Loveland A L 60 120 0 5 2 20 3.00 0.00 5 20 4.00
Sycamore A L 95 320 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 5 50 10.00
Total 420 2335 3 22 11 140 3.00 0.27 25 210 8.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Ullett Miami Valley School B 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 95 13.57
James Sullivan Miami Valley School B 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 65 9.29
Manish Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 5.2 1 4 5 104 0.29 0.20 30 5.77
Ishan Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 5.2 1 2 3 104 0.19 0.33 20 3.85

MVCTC

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont A L 10 610 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Walnut Hills B L 35 265 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3 10 3.33
Olmsted Falls B L 40 365 2 0 0 20 2.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Danville A L 70 415 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 4 30 7.50
St. Charles B L 50 85 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley School A L 30 190 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 3 0 0.00
Russell A L 10 465 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Total 245 2395 2 15 1 140 1.75 2.00 17 70 4.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Thomas Adamson MVCTC 7.0 2 13 0 140 1.14 inf 160 22.86
Samantha Knittle MVCTC 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abby Sherman MVCTC 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Morgan Silvers MVCTC 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Werts MVCTC 6.5 0 2 1 130 0.12 0.00 15 2.31

Northmont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
MVCTC W 610 10 7 11 1 20 30.50 7.00 18 400 22.22
St. Charles B W 585 -5 4 14 1 20 29.25 4.00 18 390 21.67
Walnut Hills B W 630 65 4 12 0 20 31.50 inf 16 450 28.12
Miami Valley School A W 520 95 5 10 3 20 26.00 1.67 15 360 24.00
Olmsted Falls B W 375 180 4 7 3 20 18.75 1.33 11 260 23.64
Russell A W 400 215 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 12 270 22.50
Danville A W 335 225 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 10 220 22.00
Total 3455 785 33 67 12 140 24.68 2.75 100 2350 23.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Czupryn Northmont A 7.0 5 21 1 140 2.00 5.00 280 40.00
Brandon Williams Northmont A 7.0 20 33 7 140 4.25 2.86 595 85.00
Dan Welch Northmont A 7.0 5 7 2 140 0.96 2.50 135 19.29
Emily Bingham Northmont A 7.0 3 6 2 140 0.68 1.50 95 13.57

Olmsted Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland B W 550 10 6 10 4 20 27.50 1.50 16 380 23.75
Tippecanoe B W 540 20 5 11 3 20 27.00 1.67 16 370 23.12
Danville B W 460 140 8 6 4 20 23.00 2.00 14 300 21.43
Ballard W 455 185 1 12 4 20 22.75 0.25 13 340 26.15
Sidney W 415 110 5 8 4 20 20.75 1.25 13 280 21.54
St. Charles A W 470 200 3 11 1 20 23.50 3.00 14 320 22.86
Adair County W 460 190 3 10 1 20 23.00 3.00 13 320 24.62
Total 3350 855 31 68 21 140 23.93 1.48 99 2310 23.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jim Coury Olmsted Falls A 7.0 18 38 8 140 4.36 2.25 610 87.14
Mike Coury Olmsted Falls A 7.0 1 11 4 140 0.75 0.25 105 15.00
Sohan Vartak Olmsted Falls A 7.0 10 11 9 140 1.54 1.11 215 30.71
Marty Mendenhall Olmsted Falls A 7.0 2 8 0 140 0.79 inf 110 15.71

Olmsted Falls B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A W 230 80 1 9 5 20 11.50 0.20 10 150 15.00
Russell A L 170 365 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6 110 18.33
MVCTC W 365 40 6 9 1 20 18.25 6.00 15 190 12.67
Walnut Hills B W 300 220 1 11 3 20 15.00 0.33 12 190 15.83
Northmont A L 180 375 2 5 0 20 9.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Danville A L 125 320 2 5 1 20 6.25 2.00 7 50 7.14
St. Charles B W 325 30 1 11 4 20 16.25 0.25 12 220 18.33
Total 1695 1430 14 55 15 140 12.11 0.93 69 1010 14.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Emily Nageotte Olmsted Falls B 7.0 1 11 2 140 0.82 0.50 115 16.43
Brad Sevcik Olmsted Falls B 7.0 3 18 1 140 1.57 3.00 220 31.43
Tom Hoy Olmsted Falls B 7.0 3 9 3 140 0.86 1.00 120 17.14
Nathan Seese Olmsted Falls B 7.0 7 17 9 140 1.64 0.78 230 32.86

Olmsted Falls C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills A L 35 420 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee L 100 350 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 5 50 10.00
Parkersburg B W 130 105 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8 50 6.25
Warren G. Harding L 50 485 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 4 20 5.00
Sycamore B L 80 90 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Amelia W 150 145 6 3 0 20 7.50 inf 8 30 3.75
Fisher Catholic L 85 225 1 4 2 20 4.25 0.50 5 40 8.00
Total 630 1820 8 30 6 140 4.50 1.33 37 240 6.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Traylor Olmsted Falls C 7.0 2 14 6 140 1.00 0.33 140 20.00
Lucas Alstadt Olmsted Falls C 7.0 6 14 0 140 1.64 inf 230 32.86
Julie Wu Olmsted Falls C 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43
Andy Nageotte Olmsted Falls C 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Parkersburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles C W 445 45 2 13 3 20 22.25 0.67 15 300 20.00
Loveland A W 435 55 2 13 3 20 21.75 0.67 15 290 19.33
Sycamore A W 420 110 5 9 3 20 21.00 1.67 14 270 19.29
Miami Valley School B W 505 15 3 13 2 20 25.25 1.50 16 340 21.25
Russell B W 260 115 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 9 170 18.89
Tippecanoe A W 380 140 2 11 0 20 19.00 inf 13 240 18.46
Copley W 295 205 4 5 3 20 14.75 1.33 9 200 22.22
Total 2740 685 20 71 16 140 19.57 1.25 91 1810 19.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nick Brumfield Parkersburg A 7.0 17 50 13 140 4.93 1.31 690 98.57
Henry Wang Parkersburg A 7.0 2 14 3 140 1.11 0.67 155 22.14
Tyler Morrison Parkersburg A 7.0 1 2 0 140 0.25 inf 35 5.00
Michael Cordonier Parkersburg A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50
Ian Collins Parkersburg A 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33

Parkersburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic L 30 195 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Walnut Hills A L 70 420 0 2 0 20 3.50 0.00 2 50 25.00
Olmsted Falls C L 105 130 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5 50 10.00
Chattahoochee L 40 515 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Warren G. Harding L 20 390 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Sycamore B W 145 40 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7 80 11.43
Amelia L 60 235 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
Total 470 1925 3 20 3 140 3.36 1.00 23 240 10.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Carl Fernandes Parkersburg B 7.0 1 12 0 140 0.96 inf 135 19.29
Alex Wilson Parkersburg B 4.5 1 2 2 90 0.28 0.50 25 5.56
Laura Daily Parkersburg B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
Dakota Kellerman Parkersburg B 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30 7.50
Corey Coe Parkersburg B 6.5 1 2 1 130 0.23 1.00 30 4.62

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills B W 255 135 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 9 170 18.89
Olmsted Falls B W 365 170 2 11 1 20 18.25 2.00 13 230 17.69
Danville A L 175 435 1 5 1 20 8.75 1.00 6 115 19.17
St. Charles B W 430 15 3 12 3 20 21.50 1.00 15 280 18.67
Miami Valley School A W 360 130 2 11 3 20 18.00 0.67 13 235 18.08
Northmont A L 215 400 1 6 0 20 10.75 inf 7 140 20.00
MVCTC W 465 10 2 15 1 20 23.25 2.00 17 290 17.06
Total 2265 1295 13 67 12 140 16.18 1.08 80 1460 18.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Luke Lewis Russell A 7.0 2 19 6 140 1.36 0.33 190 27.14
William VanDeren Russell A 7.0 6 34 3 140 2.96 2.00 415 59.29
Savannah Tate Russell A 7.0 4 12 2 140 1.21 2.00 170 24.29
Jordan Keeton Russell A 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 30 4.29

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore A L 80 365 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 4 50 12.50
Miami Valley School B W 245 80 0 9 1 20 12.25 0.00 9 160 17.78
Copley L 65 565 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Tippecanoe A L 115 245 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 5 70 14.00
Parkersburg A L 115 260 1 5 2 20 5.75 0.50 6 60 10.00
St. Charles C W 280 50 1 13 1 20 14.00 1.00 14 140 10.00
Loveland A W 185 150 1 8 0 20 9.25 inf 9 90 10.00
Total 1085 1715 4 47 9 140 7.75 0.44 51 600 11.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Claire Lyon Russell B 7.0 2 17 2 140 1.36 1.00 190 27.14
Tanner Riffe Russell B 6.0 0 7 2 120 0.50 0.00 60 10.00
Joe VanDeren Russell B 7.0 0 17 2 140 1.14 0.00 160 22.86
Nick Daniels Russell B 5.5 2 5 1 110 0.68 2.00 75 13.64
Nick Short Russell B 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 5 3.33
Daniel Sorrell Russell B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville B W 330 70 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12 200 16.67
Sidney L 265 280 3 6 0 20 13.25 inf 9 160 17.78
Adair County L 195 455 4 3 1 20 9.75 4.00 7 110 15.71
Tippecanoe B W 480 30 2 13 2 20 24.00 1.00 15 330 22.00
Ballard W 210 160 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 8 140 17.50
Olmsted Falls A L 200 470 2 4 0 20 10.00 inf 6 130 21.67
Loveland B W 455 25 1 16 2 20 22.75 0.50 17 290 17.06
Total 2135 1490 16 58 9 140 15.25 1.78 74 1360 18.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Steven Darnell St. Charles A 7.0 2 10 1 140 0.89 2.00 125 17.86
Matt Sova St. Charles A 7.0 5 12 1 140 1.36 5.00 190 27.14
Greg Lindsey St. Charles A 7.0 7 32 7 140 2.79 1.00 390 55.71
Andy Hof St. Charles A 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf 70 10.00

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville A L 60 310 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Northmont A L -5 585 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley School A L 85 220 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5 40 8.00
Russell A L 15 430 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2 0 0.00
MVCTC W 85 50 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6 30 5.00
Walnut Hills B L 40 245 0 1 0 20 2.00 0.00 1 30 30.00
Olmsted Falls B L 30 325 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Total 310 2165 0 19 4 140 2.21 0.00 19 140 7.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Mescher St. Charles B 7.0 0 13 2 140 0.86 0.00 120 17.14
Rob LaTour St. Charles B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Luft St. Charles B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Stuart Hudelson St. Charles B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50
Richard St. Charles B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Francis St. Charles B 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67

St. Charles C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg A L 45 445 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3 20 6.67
Copley L 40 510 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Loveland A L 120 125 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 7 50 7.14
Sycamore A L 50 375 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley School B W 150 60 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 7 90 12.86
Russell B L 50 280 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Tippecanoe A L 80 225 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Total 535 2020 0 30 3 140 3.82 0.00 30 250 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kyle Adkin St. Charles C 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 50 7.14
Phillip Hurst St. Charles C 7.0 0 11 3 140 0.68 0.00 95 13.57
Jacob Stinnet St. Charles C 7.0 0 14 0 140 1.00 0.00 140 20.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard W 220 190 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 7 160 22.86
St. Charles A W 280 265 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11 170 15.45
Loveland B W 345 25 4 10 1 20 17.25 4.00 14 190 13.57
Danville B W 380 35 1 13 1 20 19.00 1.00 14 240 17.14
Olmsted Falls A L 110 415 2 4 2 20 5.50 1.00 6 50 8.33
Adair County L 105 495 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe B W 340 25 1 11 1 20 17.00 1.00 12 220 18.33
Total 1780 1450 11 57 9 140 12.71 1.22 68 1090 16.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Connor Kleman Sidney 7.0 2 17 0 140 1.43 inf 200 28.57
Jon Bowers Sidney 7.0 5 34 5 140 2.79 1.00 390 55.71
Ben Winks Sidney 7.0 4 3 0 140 0.64 inf 90 12.86
Ryan Gates Sidney 7.0 0 3 4 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Sycamore A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 365 80 1 12 2 20 18.25 0.50 13 240 18.46
Tippecanoe A W 285 135 3 9 2 20 14.25 1.50 12 160 13.33
Parkersburg A L 110 420 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 5 70 14.00
St. Charles C W 375 50 4 9 3 20 18.75 1.33 13 240 18.46
Loveland A W 325 65 2 12 5 20 16.25 0.40 14 200 14.29
Copley L 210 375 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 8 140 17.50
Miami Valley School B W 320 95 4 8 2 20 16.00 2.00 12 190 15.83
Total 1990 1220 15 62 19 140 14.21 0.79 77 1240 16.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Aaron Kaufman Sycamore A 7.0 0 9 4 140 0.50 0.00 70 10.00
Artur Meller Sycamore A 7.0 8 46 12 140 3.71 0.67 520 74.29
Pinar Inanli Sycamore A 7.0 2 6 1 140 0.61 2.00 85 12.14
Soham Agarwal Sycamore A 7.0 5 1 2 140 0.54 2.50 75 10.71

Sycamore B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee L 25 480 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1 20 20.00
Amelia L 130 195 0 8 2 20 6.50 0.00 8 60 7.50
Fisher Catholic L 120 220 2 5 2 20 6.00 1.00 7 50 7.14
Walnut Hills A L 80 440 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Olmsted Falls C W 90 80 2 4 2 20 4.50 1.00 6 30 5.00
Parkersburg B L 40 145 0 2 4 20 2.00 0.00 2 40 20.00
Warren G. Harding L 0 450 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 485 2010 4 24 11 140 3.46 0.36 28 240 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brendan Corcoran Sycamore B 7.0 3 19 6 140 1.46 0.50 205 29.29
Erik Bao Sycamore B 7.0 1 3 5 140 0.14 0.20 20 2.86
Olivia Smith Sycamore B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 20 2.86

Tippecanoe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland A W 345 75 1 13 2 20 17.25 0.50 14 210 15.00
Sycamore A L 135 285 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 6 90 15.00
Miami Valley School B W 380 90 6 8 2 20 19.00 3.00 14 220 15.71
Russell B W 245 115 3 9 2 20 12.25 1.50 12 120 10.00
Copley L 60 455 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
Parkersburg A L 140 380 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 6 80 13.33
St. Charles C W 225 80 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 10 130 13.00
Total 1530 1480 14 52 14 140 10.93 1.00 66 870 13.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Josh Brown Tippecanoe A 7.0 7 24 9 140 2.14 0.78 300 42.86
Joe Gauthier Tippecanoe A 7.0 4 14 4 140 1.29 1.00 180 25.71
Steven Chaney Tippecanoe A 7.0 3 11 0 140 1.11 inf 155 22.14
Max Witeof Tippecanoe A 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 25 3.57

Tippecanoe B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County L 55 490 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
Olmsted Falls A L 20 540 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Ballard L 45 415 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf 2 20 10.00
St. Charles A L 30 480 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 3 0 0.00
Loveland B W 60 55 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Danville B L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Sidney L 25 340 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 2 0 0.00
Total 285 2520 2 16 3 140 2.04 0.67 18 110 6.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Preteroti Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 4 2 140 0.21 0.00 30 4.29
Thomas Gaier Tippecanoe B 7.0 2 7 0 140 0.71 inf 100 14.29
Ermias Kebede Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 35 5.00
Joshua Bellas Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Walnut Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls C W 420 35 4 11 2 20 21.00 2.00 15 260 17.33
Parkersburg B W 420 70 3 12 2 20 21.00 1.50 15 265 17.67
Warren G. Harding W 455 115 6 10 1 20 22.75 6.00 16 270 16.88
Sycamore B W 440 80 3 12 1 20 22.00 3.00 15 280 18.67
Amelia W 295 85 2 9 3 20 14.75 0.67 11 190 17.27
Fisher Catholic W 415 50 3 12 2 20 20.75 1.50 15 260 17.33
Chattahoochee W 375 220 4 7 1 20 18.75 4.00 11 250 22.73
Total 2820 655 25 73 12 140 20.14 2.08 98 1775 18.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Joe Nutter Walnut Hills A 6.4 20 37 5 128 5.04 4.00 645 100.78
Ashwin Kumar Walnut Hills A 6.5 0 9 2 129 0.62 0.00 80 12.40
Josh Mansfield Walnut Hills A 6.5 1 12 2 129 0.97 0.50 125 19.38
Stuart Johnson Walnut Hills A 6.5 4 15 3 130 1.50 1.33 195 30.00
Sarah Berman Walnut Hills A 2.2 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Walnut Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A L 135 255 0 6 0 20 6.75 0.00 6 75 12.50
MVCTC W 265 35 2 9 1 20 13.25 2.00 11 150 13.64
Northmont A L 65 630 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 3 40 13.33
Olmsted Falls B L 220 300 0 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 8 150 18.75
Danville A L 185 250 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf 7 110 15.71
St. Charles B W 245 40 0 11 1 20 12.25 0.00 11 140 12.73
Miami Valley School A W 235 65 1 10 0 20 11.75 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 1350 1575 5 52 6 140 9.64 0.83 57 785 13.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
John McCormick Walnut Hills B 4.5 0 8 0 90 0.89 0.00 80 17.78
Matt Roth Walnut Hills B 5.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 75 15.00
Alex Reblando Walnut Hills B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Verbryke Walnut Hills B 6.0 2 21 1 120 1.96 2.00 235 39.17
Sarah Adams Walnut Hills B 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 50 14.29
Will Walnut Hills B 6.0 1 12 2 120 1.04 0.50 125 20.83

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Amelia W 190 145 2 6 6 20 9.50 0.33 8 130 16.25
Fisher Catholic W 290 50 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 12 170 14.17
Walnut Hills A L 115 455 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf 4 70 17.50
Olmsted Falls C W 485 50 2 13 3 20 24.25 0.67 15 340 22.67
Parkersburg B W 390 20 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf 13 250 19.23
Chattahoochee L 195 350 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf 7 120 17.14
Sycamore B W 450 0 2 12 0 20 22.50 inf 14 300 21.43
Total 2115 1070 12 61 11 140 15.11 1.09 73 1380 18.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Coates Warren G. Harding 7.0 9 40 6 140 3.61 1.50 505 72.14
Sam Eartly Warren G. Harding 7.0 0 7 2 140 0.43 0.00 60 8.57
Korey Gall Warren G. Harding 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 95 13.57
Joseph Angelo Warren G. Harding 7.0 2 5 1 140 0.54 2.00 75 10.71