2009 Princeton HS Academic Tournament on October 03, 2009 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2009 Princeton HS Academic Tournament Playoffs Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Cameron White Chatham A 1.0 1 11 0 20 6.25 inf 125 125.00
2 Nik Churik Kellenberg A 3.0 7 10 0 60 3.42 inf 205 68.33
3 Jimmy McGlone Seton Hall 2.0 3 9 0 40 3.38 inf 135 67.50
4 Gordon McCambridge Moravian A 2.0 2 10 3 40 2.88 0.67 115 57.50
5 Ravi Suba Charter F 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25 50.00
6 Jay Srinivasan Bergen A 4.0 3 15 1 80 2.38 3.00 190 47.50
7 Iam Osborn Bergen A 4.0 3 14 0 80 2.31 inf 185 46.25
8 Tim K. Livingston A 2.0 0 10 2 40 2.25 0.00 90 45.00
9 David Huang Charter A 4.0 2 15 1 80 2.19 2.00 175 43.75
10 Dennis Loudon Bergen B 3.0 2 12 4 60 2.17 0.50 130 43.33
11 Gregory Peacock Dorman A 2.0 3 5 2 40 2.12 1.50 85 42.50
12 John Stacy Charter B 2.0 0 9 1 40 2.12 0.00 85 42.50
13 David L Livingston B 3.0 4 8 3 60 2.08 1.33 125 41.67
14 David Spelman Millburn A 3.0 3 8 0 60 2.08 inf 125 41.67
15 Stephen East Brunswick 3.0 1 12 2 60 2.08 0.50 125 41.67
16 Sam Abrams Dorman B 4.0 1 13 0 80 1.81 inf 145 36.25
17 Kev Neff Charter C 2.0 4 1 0 40 1.75 inf 70 35.00
18 Gabriel Johnson Bergen B 2.0 3 4 3 40 1.75 1.00 70 35.00
19 Matt V Livingston B 3.0 0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 105 35.00
20 Timothy Hopper St. Andrew's 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35 35.00
21 Alex Gross Charter A 4.0 3 9 1 80 1.62 3.00 130 32.50
22 Karen East Brunswick 3.0 0 10 1 60 1.58 0.00 95 31.67
23 Masuma Alimohamed Dorman A 2.0 2 4 2 40 1.50 1.00 60 30.00
24 Shweta Raghu Millburn A 3.0 1 8 1 60 1.50 1.00 90 30.00
25 Levent Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30 30.00
26 Joseph Wiegartener Bergen C 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 0.00 60 30.00
27 Nitin Srinivasan St. Josephs A 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 0.00 60 30.00
28 Keyi Xu Charter C 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 0.00 60 30.00
29 Alex Livingston D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30 30.00
30 Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30 30.00
31 Antony Qian Millburn C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30 30.00
32 Monica Pani St. Andrew's 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30 30.00
33 Meg Barton Charter A 4.0 1 11 2 80 1.44 0.50 115 28.75
34 James Lasker Kellenberg A 3.0 2 7 3 60 1.42 0.67 85 28.33
35 Charles Zhang Charter C 2.0 2 3 1 40 1.38 2.00 55 27.50
36 Bradley Frizzell Bergen C 2.0 1 5 2 40 1.38 0.50 55 27.50
37 Aaron Knowlson St. Josephs A 2.0 1 4 0 40 1.38 inf 55 27.50
38 Chris Corbo Bergen A 4.0 0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 110 27.50
39 Moyukh Chatterjee High Tech 2.0 1 5 3 40 1.25 0.33 50 25.00
40 Sarah Wang Charter F 2.0 0 5 0 40 1.25 0.00 50 25.00
41 Jacob Brown Bergen C 2.0 0 5 0 40 1.25 0.00 50 25.00
42 Luke Pandue Conestoga 3.0 2 5 2 60 1.17 1.00 70 23.33
43 Patrick Harrington Charter F 2.0 0 5 1 40 1.12 0.00 45 22.50
44 Ben Lei Conestoga 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 65 21.67
45 Saif Alimohamed Dorman B 4.0 3 5 2 80 1.06 1.50 85 21.25
46 Clarence L Livingston B 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
47 Bohan Wei Charter B 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 40 20.00
48 Seth Eloner Charter F 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 30 20.00
49 Diana Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
50 Ronak P Livingston C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
51 Kim Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
52 Shruti Jaishankar St. Andrew's 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
53 Zach L Livingston C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
54 Emma F. Livingston A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10 20.00
55 Rob Xu Conestoga 3.0 2 3 1 60 0.92 2.00 55 18.33
56 Clark Gredona Millburn A 3.0 2 3 1 60 0.92 2.00 55 18.33
57 Joshua Blecher-Cohen Bergen B 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 55 18.33
58 Alex Frey St. Josephs A 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 35 17.50
59 Stephanie Yuen Bergen A 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 70 17.50
60 Matthew Warshauer High Tech 2.0 0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 35 17.50
61 Billy Huang Charter A 4.0 0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 65 16.25
62 Rebecca Asleins-Gast Moravian A 2.0 2 0 0 40 0.75 inf 30 15.00
63 John O'Brien Kellenberg A 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf 45 15.00
64 Govind R. Livingston A 2.0 1 3 3 40 0.75 0.33 30 15.00
65 John Connolly Charter F 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 30 15.00
66 Anthony Jontanetta St. Josephs A 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
67 Kevin Shamieh Seton Hall 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
68 Kerry Close High Tech 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
69 Steven Mayes Dorman B 4.0 1 8 8 80 0.69 0.12 55 13.75
70 Josh L. Livingston A 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20 13.33
71 Sydney Sullivan Dorman A 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 25 12.50
72 Maddie Josef Conestoga 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 35 11.67
73 Scott S Livingston B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf 35 11.67
74 Tony East Brunswick 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 35 11.67
75 Zack Bendetto Kellenberg A 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 30 10.00
76 Mariya Mohammed Dorman A 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 20 10.00
77 Joe Brosch Charter B 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 20 10.00
78 Stephen Face Charter B 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 20 10.00
79 Oark Ahmed Stuyvesant B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
80 Marshall C Livingston C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
81 Sahil Gupta Millburn C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
82 Matthew O'Connor Bergen B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
83 Patrick Fu Stuyvesant B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
84 Josh F Livingston C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
85 Rachel Gordon Millburn C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
86 Dylan Toolajian Chatham A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
87 Divya Skenoy St. Andrew's 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
88 Darrell Engle Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
89 Shachar Livingston D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
90 Naonfal Zouak Bergen B 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
91 Scott East Brunswick 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
92 Joshua Ma High Tech 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10 6.67
93 David Koser Dorman B 4.0 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 25 6.25
94 Saagar D. Livingston A 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
95 Regina Cai Bergen C 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
96 Gavin Jones Moravian A 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
97 Elizabeth Livingston D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Julie Messing Chatham A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Akkad Moussa Seton Hall 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Stephen Wang Charter C 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Brandon Shih Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Daniel Lee Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Venus Molony Moravian A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Erica Leh Millburn C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
105 Tad Umali Seton Hall 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 -5 -2.50
106 Anmol Sinho Millburn A 3.0 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 -10 -3.33
107 Mayer Livingston D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00
108 Eric Xiao Stuyvesant B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00
109 Jia Jie Chen Stuyvesant B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00
110 George Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00
111 Alex Pavincic High Tech 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5 -10.00