Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Kai Farragut Austerlitz 11.0 52 67 11 220 6.34 4.73 10.82 1395 126.82
2 Jack Ballard Austerlitz 10.0 34 52 5 200 5.03 6.80 17.20 1005 100.50
3 Griffin Ezell-Harding A Auerstaedt 12.0 51 37 5 240 4.62 10.20 17.60 1110 92.50
4 Olivia Glasgow Austerlitz 11.0 26 59 11 220 4.20 2.36 7.73 925 84.09
5 Zach White Station A Austerlitz 10.0 11 54 11 200 3.25 1.00 5.91 650 65.00
6 Jesse USN A Auerstaedt 12.0 26 29 11 240 2.60 2.36 5.00 625 52.08
7 Alex USN C Friedland 10.0 14 32 10 200 2.40 1.40 4.60 480 48.00
8 Korey Central Magnet Friedland 10.0 11 35 13 200 2.25 0.85 3.54 450 45.00
9 Austin Ezell-Harding A Auerstaedt 12.0 27 12 1 240 2.17 27.00 39.00 520 43.33
10 Apurva Germantown A Friedland 10.0 9 31 4 200 2.12 2.25 10.00 425 42.50
11 Jack White Station B Auerstaedt 10.0 17 22 13 200 2.05 1.31 3.00 410 41.00
12 Aric Ezell-Harding A Auerstaedt 12.0 25 14 6 240 2.02 4.17 6.50 485 40.42
13 Christopher Bolton B Borodino 3.0 0 13 2 60 2.00 0.00 6.50 120 40.00
14 Eric Eastern Auerstaedt 10.0 7 29 3 200 1.90 2.33 12.00 380 38.00
15 Elizabeth Ezell-Harding B Wagram 10.0 6 27 1 200 1.77 6.00 33.00 355 35.50
16 Dayton Itawamba Friedland 10.0 7 26 4 200 1.73 1.75 8.25 345 34.50
17 Charlie Tupelo Aspern-Essling 10.0 4 33 12 200 1.65 0.33 3.08 330 33.00
18 Katie H. Mercy Academy Borodino 9.0 4 27 7 180 1.64 0.57 4.43 295 32.78
19 David Ezell-Harding B Wagram 10.0 8 25 9 200 1.62 0.89 3.67 325 32.50
20 Keith Germantown B Wagram 10.0 4 30 7 200 1.62 0.57 4.86 325 32.50
21 Rahul White Station B Auerstaedt 10.0 6 26 7 200 1.57 0.86 4.57 315 31.50
22 Kirk Morristown-Hamblen West Eylau 10.0 5 29 10 200 1.57 0.50 3.40 315 31.50
23 Case USN A Auerstaedt 11.0 13 17 4 220 1.57 3.25 7.50 345 31.36
24 Thomas Eastern Auerstaedt 10.0 6 22 2 200 1.50 3.00 14.00 300 30.00
25 Moore Bolton A Eylau 10.0 4 33 18 200 1.50 0.22 2.06 300 30.00
26 Sam Calloway County A Wagram 10.0 8 22 9 200 1.48 0.89 3.33 295 29.50
27 Jaewon Calloway County B Eylau 10.0 3 27 4 200 1.48 0.75 7.50 295 29.50
28 Nick Lincoln County Eylau 9.0 1 27 5 180 1.44 0.20 5.60 260 28.89
29 Madison Lincoln County Eylau 9.0 3 24 6 180 1.42 0.50 4.50 255 28.33
30 Nick Eastern Auerstaedt 10.0 7 19 3 200 1.40 2.33 8.67 280 28.00
31 Youssef USN B Aspern-Essling 10.0 5 29 19 200 1.35 0.26 1.79 270 27.00
32 Landon Calloway County A Wagram 10.0 9 16 6 200 1.32 1.50 4.17 265 26.50
33 Cody Calloway County A Wagram 10.0 6 22 9 200 1.32 0.67 3.11 265 26.50
34 Saaber White Station A Austerlitz 10.0 10 13 4 200 1.30 2.50 5.75 260 26.00
35 Alison Paintsville Leipzig 7.5 2 21 9 150 1.30 0.22 2.56 195 26.00
36 Griffin Glasgow Austerlitz 11.0 13 12 6 220 1.30 2.17 4.17 285 25.91
37 Aidan USN B Aspern-Essling 10.0 6 17 1 200 1.27 6.00 23.00 255 25.50
38 Ben Itawamba Friedland 10.0 3 24 6 200 1.27 0.50 4.50 255 25.50
39 Dylan Ballard Austerlitz 10.0 2 23 1 200 1.27 2.00 25.00 255 25.50
40 Lauren USN A Auerstaedt 12.0 12 19 13 240 1.27 0.92 2.38 305 25.42
41 Josh Calloway County C Leipzig 10.0 7 22 17 200 1.20 0.41 1.71 240 24.00
42 Joe Ezell-Harding B Wagram 10.0 6 19 8 200 1.20 0.75 3.12 240 24.00
43 Victor USN A Auerstaedt 6.0 5 10 7 120 1.17 0.71 2.14 140 23.33
44 Jack Itawamba Friedland 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160 22.86
45 Candice Germantown A Friedland 10.0 6 18 9 200 1.12 0.67 2.67 225 22.50
46 Aaron Brentwood Aspern-Essling 10.0 2 21 3 200 1.12 0.67 7.67 225 22.50
47 Lance Bolton A Eylau 9.0 0 21 3 180 1.08 0.00 7.00 195 21.67
48 Josh Itawamba Friedland 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60 20.00
49 Jonathan Ezell-Harding A Auerstaedt 12.0 8 12 1 240 0.98 8.00 20.00 235 19.58
50 Katherine Germantown B Wagram 10.0 5 13 4 200 0.93 1.25 4.50 185 18.50
51 Dylan Brentwood Aspern-Essling 10.0 3 15 2 200 0.93 1.50 9.00 185 18.50
52 Cole Itawamba Friedland 10.0 5 14 7 200 0.90 0.71 2.71 180 18.00
53 Noah Munford Wagram 10.0 3 19 11 200 0.90 0.27 2.00 180 18.00
54 Asa White Station A Austerlitz 10.0 3 15 3 200 0.90 1.00 6.00 180 18.00
55 Harshil Germantown A Friedland 10.0 2 19 8 200 0.90 0.25 2.62 180 18.00
56 Nick Central Magnet Friedland 10.0 0 21 6 200 0.90 0.00 3.50 180 18.00
57 Jacob USN B Aspern-Essling 10.0 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175 17.50
58 Logan Lawrence County Leipzig 9.0 3 12 2 180 0.86 1.50 7.50 155 17.22
59 Cameron Bolton A Eylau 10.0 4 11 0 200 0.85 inf inf 170 17.00
60 Nick Blackman Aspern-Essling 9.0 1 15 3 180 0.83 0.33 5.33 150 16.67
61 Cody Bolton B Borodino 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf inf 115 16.43
62 Joseph Morristown-Hamblen West Eylau 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25
63 Christian Bolton B Borodino 8.0 2 10 1 160 0.78 2.00 12.00 125 15.62
64 Sean Baylor Borodino 10.0 3 16 10 200 0.78 0.30 1.90 155 15.50
65 Shaan Morristown-Hamblen West Eylau 10.0 3 13 5 200 0.75 0.60 3.20 150 15.00
66 Zeke Blackman Aspern-Essling 9.0 2 13 5 180 0.75 0.40 3.00 135 15.00
67 Brooke Paintsville Leipzig 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
68 Eric Bolton B Borodino 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
69 Matthew Baylor Borodino 10.0 2 14 5 200 0.72 0.40 3.20 145 14.50
70 Randi Germantown A Friedland 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.72 2.00 14.00 145 14.50
71 Angela Brentwood Aspern-Essling 8.5 0 12 0 170 0.71 0.00 inf 120 14.12
72 Andre Paintsville Leipzig 4.0 0 8 5 80 0.69 0.00 1.60 55 13.75
73 John Baylor Borodino 10.0 0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
74 Matthew USN A Auerstaedt 7.0 1 9 3 140 0.64 0.33 3.33 90 12.86
75 Martin Calloway County B Eylau 10.0 1 14 6 200 0.62 0.17 2.50 125 12.50
76 Yongyu Farragut Austerlitz 11.0 5 6 0 220 0.61 inf inf 135 12.27
77 Mark Blackman Aspern-Essling 9.0 4 6 2 180 0.61 2.00 5.00 110 12.22
78 Zach USN C Friedland 10.0 4 12 12 200 0.60 0.33 1.33 120 12.00
79 Rodrigo Calloway County B Eylau 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 4.33 120 12.00
80 Kai Munford Wagram 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
81 Kara Mercy Academy Borodino 9.0 3 6 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
82 Niles Germantown B Wagram 10.0 4 10 9 200 0.57 0.44 1.56 115 11.50
83 Katie P. Mercy Academy Borodino 9.0 3 7 3 180 0.56 1.00 3.33 100 11.11
84 Caitlyn L&N A Borodino 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110 11.00
85 Chase L&N B Leipzig 10.0 1 11 3 200 0.55 0.33 4.00 110 11.00
86 Betsy Tupelo Aspern-Essling 6.5 1 7 3 130 0.54 0.33 2.67 70 10.77
87 Martin Morristown-Hamblen West Eylau 10.0 2 9 3 200 0.53 0.67 3.67 105 10.50
88 Deepak White Station A Austerlitz 10.0 2 8 1 200 0.53 2.00 10.00 105 10.50
89 Matt Paintsville Leipzig 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 inf inf 65 10.00
90 Jessica Brentwood Aspern-Essling 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
91 Jarl Bolton B Borodino 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
92 Clayton Bolton A Eylau 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
93 Caleb Glasgow Austerlitz 11.0 4 5 1 220 0.48 4.00 9.00 105 9.55
94 Sam USN B Aspern-Essling 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
95 Arpan USN C Friedland 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
96 Elizabeth Blackman Aspern-Essling 9.0 3 4 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
97 Jimmy Tupelo Aspern-Essling 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29
98 Ronik Farragut Austerlitz 11.0 5 4 3 220 0.45 1.67 3.00 100 9.09
99 Thalus Baylor Borodino 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
100 Carson Lawrence County Leipzig 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
101 Benjamin Brentwood Aspern-Essling 4.5 1 3 1 90 0.44 1.00 4.00 40 8.89
102 Bryana Bolton B Borodino 8.0 0 7 0 160 0.44 0.00 inf 70 8.75
103 Aziz White Station B Auerstaedt 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
104 Eoin Lawrence County Leipzig 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33
105 Kishan L&N A Borodino 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
106 Michael Bolton A Eylau 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
107 Hannah Lawrence County Leipzig 9.0 0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70 7.78
108 Katherine Paintsville Leipzig 4.5 0 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
109 Jesse Bolton B Borodino 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
110 Gavin Brentwood Aspern-Essling 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
111 Yu Bolton A Eylau 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
112 Craig Central Magnet Friedland 10.0 1 7 3 200 0.35 0.33 2.67 70 7.00
113 Erik Calloway County C Leipzig 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65 6.50
114 Sam Ballard Austerlitz 10.0 0 8 3 200 0.33 0.00 2.67 65 6.50
115 Suhaas Germantown B Wagram 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 0.00 7.00 65 6.50
116 Hunter Glasgow Austerlitz 11.0 1 6 1 220 0.32 1.00 7.00 70 6.36
117 Shelby Lincoln County Eylau 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.11
118 Tia Eastern Auerstaedt 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60 6.00
119 Yuhan Ballard Austerlitz 10.0 3 2 1 200 0.30 3.00 5.00 60 6.00
120 Brad USN C Friedland 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00
121 Emily Central Magnet Friedland 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00
122 Jacob L&N A Borodino 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50
123 Ben White Station B Auerstaedt 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
124 Madison Mercy Academy Borodino 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
125 Claire Calloway County C Leipzig 10.0 2 3 3 200 0.23 0.67 1.67 45 4.50
126 Alex Paintsville Leipzig 6.5 1 2 2 130 0.19 0.50 1.50 25 3.85
127 Grant Tupelo Aspern-Essling 8.0 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75
128 Andrew Munford Wagram 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
129 Calvin White Station B Auerstaedt 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
130 Alek Lawrence County Leipzig 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
131 Shivam L&N B Leipzig 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
132 Cassidy Calloway County B Eylau 10.0 2 0 1 200 0.12 2.00 2.00 25 2.50
133 Hudson Calloway County A Wagram 10.0 1 3 4 200 0.12 0.25 1.00 25 2.50
134 Nathaniel L&N A Borodino 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
135 Mynah Paintsville Leipzig 6.5 1 0 0 130 0.12 inf inf 15 2.31
136 Isaiah L&N B Leipzig 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
137 Lizzie Bolton B Borodino 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
138 Rachel Munford Wagram 10.0 1 0 0 200 0.07 inf inf 15 1.50
139 Erin Mercy Academy Borodino 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
140 Sunny Calloway County C Leipzig 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
141 Christian L&N B Leipzig 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
142 Nick Tupelo Aspern-Essling 8.5 0 1 1 170 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.59
143 Kate Lincoln County Eylau 9.0 0 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
144 Mikaela Paintsville Leipzig 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
145 Shane Ezell-Harding B Wagram 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50
146 Michael Morristown-Hamblen West Eylau 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83
147 Grant Paintsville Leipzig 1.5 0 0 2 30 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -10 -6.67
148 Mark Paintsville Leipzig 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5 -10.00