Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Jonathan, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Tupelo 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
USN C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 12.0 8 12 1 240 0.98 8.00 20.00 235

Griffin, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Germantown B 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Baylor 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Glasgow 1.0 8 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Bolton A 1.0 6 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Tupelo 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
USN C 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
USN A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Eastern 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
White Station B 1.0 10 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Farragut 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
USN A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 12.0 51 37 5 240 4.62 10.20 17.60 1110

Aric, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Germantown B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Baylor 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Glasgow 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Tupelo 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
USN C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
USN A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Eastern 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
White Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
USN A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 12.0 25 14 6 240 2.02 4.17 6.50 485

Austin, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Germantown B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Baylor 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Glasgow 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bolton A 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Tupelo 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
USN C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
USN A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Eastern 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
USN A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 12.0 27 12 1 240 2.17 27.00 39.00 520

Jesse, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Lincoln County 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Station A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Itawamba 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Blackman 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Paintsville 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
White Station B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Eastern 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Glasgow 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 12.0 26 29 11 240 2.60 2.36 5.00 625

Lauren, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lincoln County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Munford 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
White Station A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Itawamba 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Blackman 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
White Station B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Eastern 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 12.0 12 19 13 240 1.27 0.92 2.38 305

Victor, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln County 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
White Station A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Blackman 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Glasgow 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 6.0 5 10 7 120 1.17 0.71 2.14 140

Case, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lincoln County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Munford 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
White Station A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Itawamba 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 11.0 13 17 4 220 1.57 3.25 7.50 345

Matthew, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Eastern 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 9 3 140 0.64 0.33 3.33 90

Eric, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Farragut 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Germantown A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
White Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
USN A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 7 29 3 200 1.90 2.33 12.00 380

Nick, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Calloway County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 7 19 3 200 1.40 2.33 8.67 280

Thomas, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Farragut 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 22 2 200 1.50 3.00 14.00 300

Tia, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
White Station B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60

Jack, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Brentwood 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Calloway County B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Ballard 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
L&N B 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Central Magnet 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Eastern 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
USN A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 10.0 17 22 13 200 2.05 1.31 3.00 410

Ben, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50

Rahul, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Calloway County B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Lawrence County 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Ballard 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
L&N B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Eastern 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 6 26 7 200 1.57 0.86 4.57 315

Calvin, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Aziz, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Yongyu, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 5 6 0 220 0.61 inf inf 135

Kai, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 6 6 2 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 140
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
USN B 1.0 4 7 2 20 6.00 2.00 5.50 120
Germantown A 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Eastern 1.0 3 9 2 20 6.25 1.50 6.00 125
Calloway County A 1.0 6 7 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Bolton B 1.0 4 9 1 20 7.25 4.00 13.00 145
White Station A 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Glasgow 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Ballard 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
Total 11.0 52 67 11 220 6.34 4.73 10.82 1395

Ronik, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 5 4 3 220 0.45 1.67 3.00 100

Hunter, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 1 6 1 220 0.32 1.00 7.00 70

Olivia, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Tupelo 1.0 3 8 2 20 5.75 1.50 5.50 115
Baylor 1.0 6 6 2 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 140
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Bolton A 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Ballard 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Farragut 1.0 3 8 2 20 5.75 1.50 5.50 115
White Station A 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
USN A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 11.0 26 59 11 220 4.20 2.36 7.73 925

Griffin, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
Mercy Academy 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Bolton A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ballard 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 13 12 6 220 1.30 2.17 4.17 285

Caleb, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 4 5 1 220 0.48 4.00 9.00 105

Asa, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Itawamba 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Farragut 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 3 15 3 200 0.90 1.00 6.00 180

Saaber, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blackman 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Munford 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ballard 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 10 13 4 200 1.30 2.50 5.75 260

Zach, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Blackman 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Lincoln County 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
USN A 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Munford 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Calloway County C 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Itawamba 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Farragut 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Ballard 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 11 54 11 200 3.25 1.00 5.91 650

Deepak, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 8 1 200 0.53 2.00 10.00 105

Dylan, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 23 1 200 1.27 2.00 25.00 255

Jack, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
Lawrence County 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Central Magnet 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
White Station B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Calloway County B 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
L&N B 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Glasgow 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
White Station A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Farragut 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 10.0 34 52 5 200 5.03 6.80 17.20 1005

Yuhan , Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 2 1 200 0.30 3.00 5.00 60

Sam , Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 0 8 3 200 0.33 0.00 2.67 65

Caitlyn, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110

Nathaniel, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25

Kishan, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80

Jacob, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55

Christian, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastern 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 8.0 2 10 1 160 0.78 2.00 12.00 125

Jesse, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Bryana, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 0 7 0 160 0.44 0.00 inf 70

Cody, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
L&N A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farragut 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf inf 115

Eric, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Christopher, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
L&N B 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Total 3.0 0 13 2 60 2.00 0.00 6.50 120

Jarl, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Lizzie, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Clayton, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Lance, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Tupelo 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 21 3 180 1.08 0.00 7.00 195

Moore, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tupelo 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Baylor 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lincoln County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County B 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Total 10.0 4 33 18 200 1.50 0.22 2.06 300

Cameron, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 11 0 200 0.85 inf inf 170

Michael, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55

Yu, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15

Shaan, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 3 13 5 200 0.75 0.60 3.20 150

Kirk, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Farragut 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Germantown A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Eastern 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
USN B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
L&N A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bolton A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 5 29 10 200 1.57 0.50 3.40 315

Martin, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Bolton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 9 3 200 0.53 0.67 3.67 105

Michael, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5

Joseph, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Calloway County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65

Madison, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Katie P., Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrence County 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 9.0 3 7 3 180 0.56 1.00 3.33 100

Katie H., Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
USN C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Germantown B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Tupelo 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Baylor 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Calloway County C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Baylor 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 9.0 4 27 7 180 1.64 0.57 4.43 295

Erin, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Kara, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.0 3 6 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105

Sean, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 3 16 10 200 0.78 0.30 1.90 155

John, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135

Thalus, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90

Matthew, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 10.0 2 14 5 200 0.72 0.40 3.20 145

Nick, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 1 1 170 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Charlie, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Bolton A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Brentwood 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.0 4 33 12 200 1.65 0.33 3.08 330

Jimmy, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65

Grant, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30

Betsy, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brentwood 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 7 3 130 0.54 0.33 2.67 70

Jacob, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blackman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175

Sam, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Youssef, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Germantown A 1.0 1 1 4 20 0.25 0.25 0.50 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Calloway County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Tupelo 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Blackman 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Total 10.0 5 29 19 200 1.35 0.26 1.79 270

Aidan, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brentwood 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blackman 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 6 17 1 200 1.27 6.00 23.00 255

Ben, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Calloway County C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Blackman 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Station A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 3 24 6 200 1.27 0.50 4.50 255

Josh, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Central Magnet 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Germantown A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60

Dayton, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Blackman 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
USN A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Paintsville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
USN C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Central Magnet 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Germantown A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 7 26 4 200 1.73 1.75 8.25 345

Cole, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Germantown A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 10.0 5 14 7 200 0.90 0.71 2.71 180

Jack, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Calloway County C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Blackman 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lincoln County 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
USN A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
White Station A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160

Emily, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60

Craig, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 1 7 3 200 0.35 0.33 2.67 70

Nick, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Germantown A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 0 21 6 200 0.90 0.00 3.50 180

Korey, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 2 7 4 20 4.00 0.50 2.25 80
Calloway County B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lawrence County 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Ballard 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Brentwood 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
White Station B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Germantown A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Itawamba 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
USN C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.0 11 35 13 200 2.25 0.85 3.54 450

Zach, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Germantown B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tupelo 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Baylor 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Bolton A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Central Magnet 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 10.0 4 12 12 200 0.60 0.33 1.33 120

Alex, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Germantown B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Mercy Academy 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Tupelo 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Baylor 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Bolton A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Central Magnet 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 10.0 14 32 10 200 2.40 1.40 4.60 480

Arpan, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Baylor 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95

Brad, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60

Apurva, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Farragut 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Eastern 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Central Magnet 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
USN C 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Itawamba 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 9 31 4 200 2.12 2.25 10.00 425

Candice, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Calloway County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
USN B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
L&N A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Eastern 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 6 18 9 200 1.12 0.67 2.67 225

Harshil, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
L&N A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 2 19 8 200 0.90 0.25 2.62 180

Randi, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastern 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.72 2.00 14.00 145

Dylan, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
L&N B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 15 2 200 0.93 1.50 9.00 185

Aaron, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tupelo 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 2 21 3 200 1.12 0.67 7.67 225

Angela, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blackman 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 12 0 170 0.71 0.00 inf 120

Benjamin, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Blackman 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 3 1 90 0.44 1.00 4.00 40

Jessica, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30

Gavin, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Elizabeth, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 3 4 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85

Mark, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Brentwood 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 4 6 2 180 0.61 2.00 5.00 110

Zeke, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Munford 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 9.0 2 13 5 180 0.75 0.40 3.00 135

Nick, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 1 15 3 180 0.83 0.33 5.33 150

Shane, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5

David, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N B 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Ballard 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lawrence County 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Calloway County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Munford 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Germantown B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 8 25 9 200 1.62 0.89 3.67 325

Elizabeth, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
L&N B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Calloway County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Germantown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 6 27 1 200 1.77 6.00 33.00 355

Joe, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
L&N B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Ballard 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brentwood 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Munford 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Germantown B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 6 19 8 200 1.20 0.75 3.12 240

Kai, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120

Noah, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
USN A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Calloway County C 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 10.0 3 19 11 200 0.90 0.27 2.00 180

Andrew, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35

Rachel, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 0 0 200 0.07 inf inf 15

Hudson, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 1 3 4 200 0.12 0.25 1.00 25

Cody, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Germantown A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Eastern 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
L&N A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Farragut 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Germantown B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Munford 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 6 22 9 200 1.32 0.67 3.11 265

Landon, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Germantown A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Farragut 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Germantown B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Munford 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 10.0 9 16 6 200 1.32 1.50 4.17 265

Sam, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastern 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
L&N A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Farragut 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Germantown B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Munford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 8 22 9 200 1.48 0.89 3.33 295

Niles, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Baylor 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tupelo 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Munford 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 10.0 4 10 9 200 0.57 0.44 1.56 115

Keith, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Baylor 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tupelo 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Munford 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 30 7 200 1.62 0.57 4.86 325

Katherine, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Munford 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 5 13 4 200 0.93 1.25 4.50 185

Suhaas, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 0.00 7.00 65

Martin, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ballard 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 14 6 200 0.62 0.17 2.50 125

Cassidy, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 0 1 200 0.12 2.00 2.00 25

Rodrigo, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 4.33 120

Jaewon, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N B 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bolton A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 3 27 4 200 1.48 0.75 7.50 295

Nick, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Itawamba 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Paintsville 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Munford 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bolton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 1 27 5 180 1.44 0.20 5.60 260

Madison, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Munford 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 9.0 3 24 6 180 1.42 0.50 4.50 255

Kate, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Shelby, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55

Alek, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Hannah, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70

Logan, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Central Magnet 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
L&N B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 3 12 2 180 0.86 1.50 7.50 155

Carson, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90

Eoin, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75

Sunny, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Munford 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10

Josh, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Munford 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Blackman 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
White Station A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Baylor 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 10.0 7 22 17 200 1.20 0.41 1.71 240

Claire, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 3 3 200 0.23 0.67 1.67 45

Erik, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65

Chase, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
L&N A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 1 11 3 200 0.55 0.33 4.00 110

Shivam, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Isaiah, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20

Christian, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10

Mark, Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5

Mynah , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 0 0 130 0.12 inf inf 15

Alison , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Calloway County C 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Blackman 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
USN A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 2 21 9 150 1.30 0.22 2.56 195

Matt , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blackman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 inf inf 65

Alex , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 2 2 130 0.19 0.50 1.50 25

Andre , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
L&N A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 8 5 80 0.69 0.00 1.60 55

Katherine , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.5 0 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35

Mikaela , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Grant , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.5 0 0 2 30 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -10

Brooke , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30