Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Ezell-Harding A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mercy Academy W 640 35 10 9 0 20 32.00 inf inf 19 400 21.05
Germantown B W 625 10 10 8 1 20 31.25 10.00 18.00 18 400 22.22
Baylor W 595 65 6 10 1 20 29.75 6.00 16.00 16 410 25.62
Glasgow W 605 125 15 3 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 350 19.44
Bolton A W 530 135 11 4 3 20 26.50 3.67 5.00 15 340 22.67
Tupelo W 630 85 11 6 1 20 31.50 11.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
USN C W 485 115 7 5 3 20 24.25 2.33 4.00 12 345 28.75
USN A W 465 130 7 5 2 20 23.25 3.50 6.00 12 320 26.67
Eastern W 530 140 8 6 2 20 26.50 4.00 7.00 14 360 25.71
White Station B W 760 25 11 8 0 20 38.00 inf inf 19 515 27.11
Farragut W 425 275 7 5 0 20 21.25 inf inf 12 270 22.50
USN A W 510 205 8 6 0 20 25.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57
Total 6800 1345 111 75 13 240 28.33 8.54 14.31 186 4450 23.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Ezell-Harding A 12.0 8 12 1 240 0.98 8.00 20.00 235 19.58
Griffin Ezell-Harding A 12.0 51 37 5 240 4.62 10.20 17.60 1110 92.50
Aric Ezell-Harding A 12.0 25 14 6 240 2.02 4.17 6.50 485 40.42
Austin Ezell-Harding A 12.0 27 12 1 240 2.17 27.00 39.00 520 43.33

USN A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County C W 525 40 3 13 2 20 26.25 1.50 8.00 16 360 22.50
Lincoln County W 530 30 5 11 3 20 26.50 1.67 5.33 16 360 22.50
Munford W 410 10 5 8 3 20 20.50 1.67 4.33 13 270 20.77
White Station A W 355 140 8 4 3 20 17.75 2.67 4.00 12 210 17.50
Itawamba W 460 130 9 4 3 20 23.00 3.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Blackman W 295 85 5 5 6 20 14.75 0.83 1.67 10 200 20.00
Paintsville W 350 60 4 8 1 20 17.50 4.00 12.00 12 215 17.92
Ezell-Harding A L 130 465 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.50 6 80 13.33
White Station B W 365 80 4 8 5 20 18.25 0.80 2.40 12 250 20.83
Eastern W 460 180 6 7 4 20 23.00 1.50 3.25 13 320 24.62
Glasgow W 375 255 3 9 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.00 12 250 20.83
Ezell-Harding A L 205 510 3 3 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Total 4460 1985 57 84 38 240 18.58 1.50 3.71 141 2955 20.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse USN A 12.0 26 29 11 240 2.60 2.36 5.00 625 52.08
Lauren USN A 12.0 12 19 13 240 1.27 0.92 2.38 305 25.42
Victor USN A 6.0 5 10 7 120 1.17 0.71 2.14 140 23.33
Case USN A 11.0 13 17 4 220 1.57 3.25 7.50 345 31.36
Matthew USN A 7.0 1 9 3 140 0.64 0.33 3.33 90 12.86

Eastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN B W 300 215 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
L&N A W 310 60 3 10 1 20 15.50 3.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Calloway County A L 185 210 2 6 3 20 9.25 0.67 2.67 8 110 13.75
Morristown-Hamblen West W 320 105 4 10 0 20 16.00 inf inf 14 160 11.43
Farragut L 220 395 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Bolton B W 330 25 1 13 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.67 14 200 14.29
Germantown A W 375 75 5 8 0 20 18.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92
White Station B L 170 190 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Ezell-Harding A L 140 530 3 2 1 20 7.00 3.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
USN A L 180 460 0 5 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 130 26.00
Total 2530 2265 23 73 11 200 12.65 2.09 8.73 96 1510 15.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Eastern 10.0 7 29 3 200 1.90 2.33 12.00 380 38.00
Nick Eastern 10.0 7 19 3 200 1.40 2.33 8.67 280 28.00
Thomas Eastern 10.0 6 22 2 200 1.50 3.00 14.00 300 30.00
Tia Eastern 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60 6.00

White Station B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding B L 230 245 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Brentwood W 210 120 2 7 3 20 10.50 0.67 3.00 9 125 13.89
Calloway County B W 355 100 4 10 1 20 17.75 4.00 14.00 14 200 14.29
Lawrence County W 230 70 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
Ballard L 210 230 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
L&N B W 380 10 7 7 3 20 19.00 2.33 4.67 14 220 15.71
Central Magnet W 165 115 2 4 4 20 8.25 0.50 1.50 6 115 19.17
Eastern W 190 170 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
USN A L 80 365 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Ezell-Harding A L 25 760 0 1 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.33 1 30 30.00
Total 2075 2185 25 58 22 200 10.38 1.14 3.77 83 1230 14.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack White Station B 10.0 17 22 13 200 2.05 1.31 3.00 410 41.00
Ben White Station B 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
Rahul White Station B 10.0 6 26 7 200 1.57 0.86 4.57 315 31.50
Calvin White Station B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Aziz White Station B 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57

Farragut

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
L&N A W 515 30 7 9 2 20 25.75 3.50 8.00 16 330 20.62
Morristown-Hamblen West W 475 50 6 9 1 20 23.75 6.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
USN B W 440 70 6 8 2 20 22.00 3.00 7.00 14 280 20.00
Germantown A W 410 160 7 5 1 20 20.50 7.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Eastern W 395 220 3 9 2 20 19.75 1.50 6.00 12 270 22.50
Calloway County A W 480 50 9 7 1 20 24.00 9.00 16.00 16 280 17.50
Bolton B W 435 50 4 12 1 20 21.75 4.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
White Station A W 325 190 7 4 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Glasgow L 225 375 4 3 1 20 11.25 4.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Ballard W 335 155 4 8 1 20 16.75 4.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Ezell-Harding A L 275 425 5 3 2 20 13.75 2.50 4.00 8 180 22.50
Total 4310 1775 62 77 14 220 19.59 4.43 9.93 139 2680 19.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yongyu Farragut 11.0 5 6 0 220 0.61 inf inf 135 12.27
Kai Farragut 11.0 52 67 11 220 6.34 4.73 10.82 1395 126.82
Ronik Farragut 11.0 5 4 3 220 0.45 1.67 3.00 100 9.09

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN C W 360 100 5 7 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Tupelo W 430 70 3 10 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Baylor W 405 0 6 7 3 20 20.25 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Ezell-Harding A L 125 605 3 1 0 20 6.25 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Germantown B W 395 165 6 6 1 20 19.75 6.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Mercy Academy W 455 70 7 9 2 20 22.75 3.50 8.00 16 270 16.88
Bolton A W 485 55 7 8 0 20 24.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00
Ballard W 295 260 1 8 2 20 14.75 0.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Farragut W 375 225 3 10 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.50 13 240 18.46
White Station A W 335 275 1 10 2 20 16.75 0.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
USN A L 255 375 2 6 1 20 12.75 2.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Total 3915 2200 44 82 19 220 17.80 2.32 6.63 126 2530 20.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Glasgow 11.0 1 6 1 220 0.32 1.00 7.00 70 6.36
Olivia Glasgow 11.0 26 59 11 220 4.20 2.36 7.73 925 84.09
Griffin Glasgow 11.0 13 12 6 220 1.30 2.17 4.17 285 25.91
Caleb Glasgow 11.0 4 5 1 220 0.48 4.00 9.00 105 9.55

White Station A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paintsville W 480 25 1 14 3 20 24.00 0.33 5.00 15 340 22.67
Blackman W 400 40 6 8 2 20 20.00 3.00 7.00 14 240 17.14
Lincoln County W 305 75 2 11 1 20 15.25 2.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
USN A L 140 355 1 4 3 20 7.00 0.33 1.67 5 100 20.00
Munford W 570 -5 4 16 0 20 28.50 inf inf 20 350 17.50
Calloway County C W 315 60 1 12 4 20 15.75 0.25 3.25 13 200 15.38
Itawamba W 410 190 2 10 1 20 20.50 2.00 12.00 12 285 23.75
Farragut L 190 325 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Ballard W 305 265 4 5 1 20 15.25 4.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Glasgow L 275 335 2 6 1 20 13.75 2.00 8.00 8 190 23.75
Total 3390 1665 26 90 19 200 16.95 1.37 6.11 116 2195 18.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Asa White Station A 10.0 3 15 3 200 0.90 1.00 6.00 180 18.00
Saaber White Station A 10.0 10 13 4 200 1.30 2.50 5.75 260 26.00
Zach White Station A 10.0 11 54 11 200 3.25 1.00 5.91 650 65.00
Deepak White Station A 10.0 2 8 1 200 0.53 2.00 10.00 105 10.50

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brentwood W 510 65 7 10 1 20 25.50 7.00 17.00 17 310 18.24
Lawrence County W 450 35 2 13 0 20 22.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33
Ezell-Harding B W 350 50 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Central Magnet W 445 100 4 11 1 20 22.25 4.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
White Station B W 230 210 3 6 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.00 9 140 15.56
Calloway County B W 445 65 5 10 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 270 18.00
L&N B W 475 15 7 9 0 20 23.75 inf inf 16 280 17.50
Glasgow L 260 295 3 6 1 20 13.00 3.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
White Station A L 265 305 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Farragut L 155 335 3 3 2 20 7.75 1.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Total 3585 1475 39 85 10 200 17.93 3.90 12.40 124 2200 17.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Ballard 10.0 2 23 1 200 1.27 2.00 25.00 255 25.50
Jack Ballard 10.0 34 52 5 200 5.03 6.80 17.20 1005 100.50
Yuhan Ballard 10.0 3 2 1 200 0.30 3.00 5.00 60 6.00
Sam Ballard 10.0 0 8 3 200 0.33 0.00 2.67 65 6.50

L&N A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Farragut L 30 515 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Eastern L 60 310 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Bolton B L 50 85 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
USN B L 90 230 2 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Calloway County A L 30 195 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Germantown A L -5 410 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Morristown-Hamblen West L 75 120 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
L&N B L 25 30 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Bolton B L 30 155 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Paintsville L 25 100 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Total 410 2150 3 25 5 200 2.05 0.60 5.60 28 140 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caitlyn L&N A 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110 11.00
Nathaniel L&N A 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
Kishan L&N A 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
Jacob L&N A 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50

Bolton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown A L 60 450 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
USN B L 120 145 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
L&N A W 85 50 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Calloway County A L 85 255 1 5 0 20 4.25 inf inf 6 20 3.33
Morristown-Hamblen West L 100 260 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Eastern L 25 330 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Farragut L 50 435 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Paintsville W 120 50 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
L&N A W 155 30 0 9 1 20 7.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
L&N B W 220 -5 0 11 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.50 11 120 10.91
Total 1020 2000 3 49 3 200 5.10 1.00 17.33 52 500 9.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christian Bolton B 8.0 2 10 1 160 0.78 2.00 12.00 125 15.62
Jesse Bolton B 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Bryana Bolton B 8.0 0 7 0 160 0.44 0.00 inf 70 8.75
Cody Bolton B 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf inf 115 16.43
Eric Bolton B 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Christopher Bolton B 3.0 0 13 2 60 2.00 0.00 6.50 120 40.00
Jarl Bolton B 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Lizzie Bolton B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67

Bolton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown B L 150 230 0 6 4 20 7.50 0.00 1.50 6 110 18.33
Mercy Academy W 275 45 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Tupelo W 260 40 1 9 5 20 13.00 0.20 2.00 10 180 18.00
Baylor W 275 120 2 9 1 20 13.75 2.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Ezell-Harding A L 135 530 0 5 1 20 6.75 0.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
USN C L 180 210 0 7 2 20 9.00 0.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Glasgow L 55 485 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
Lincoln County W 260 25 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Morristown-Hamblen West W 260 140 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Calloway County B W 235 170 0 10 3 20 11.75 0.00 3.33 10 150 15.00
Total 2085 1995 9 73 22 200 10.43 0.41 3.73 82 1330 16.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clayton Bolton A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Lance Bolton A 9.0 0 21 3 180 1.08 0.00 7.00 195 21.67
Moore Bolton A 10.0 4 33 18 200 1.50 0.22 2.06 300 30.00
Cameron Bolton A 10.0 4 11 0 200 0.85 inf inf 170 17.00
Michael Bolton A 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
Yu Bolton A 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50

Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County A L 120 245 0 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Farragut L 50 475 1 3 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.33 4 20 5.00
Germantown A L 130 190 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Eastern L 105 320 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Bolton B W 260 100 1 12 1 20 13.00 1.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
USN B L 135 160 3 3 2 20 6.75 1.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
L&N A W 120 75 3 3 3 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Calloway County B W 125 60 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Bolton A L 140 260 0 7 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Lincoln County L 145 225 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Total 1330 2110 12 55 20 200 6.65 0.60 3.35 67 700 10.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shaan Morristown-Hamblen West 10.0 3 13 5 200 0.75 0.60 3.20 150 15.00
Kirk Morristown-Hamblen West 10.0 5 29 10 200 1.57 0.50 3.40 315 31.50
Martin Morristown-Hamblen West 10.0 2 9 3 200 0.53 0.67 3.67 105 10.50
Michael Morristown-Hamblen West 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83
Joseph Morristown-Hamblen West 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25

Mercy Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding A L 35 640 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 30 30.00
Bolton A L 45 275 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
USN C L 100 235 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Germantown B L 75 185 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
Tupelo L 90 190 0 7 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 7 20 2.86
Glasgow L 70 455 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Baylor L 125 145 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Calloway County C L 125 140 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Baylor W 155 125 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Lawrence County W 210 120 2 9 0 20 10.50 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Total 1030 2510 10 43 10 200 5.15 1.00 5.30 53 500 9.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Madison Mercy Academy 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Katie P. Mercy Academy 9.0 3 7 3 180 0.56 1.00 3.33 100 11.11
Katie H. Mercy Academy 9.0 4 27 7 180 1.64 0.57 4.43 295 32.78
Erin Mercy Academy 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
Kara Mercy Academy 9.0 3 6 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67

Baylor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tupelo L 80 210 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Ezell-Harding A L 65 595 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Glasgow L 0 405 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
Bolton A L 120 275 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
USN C L 95 255 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Germantown B L 150 185 2 5 0 20 7.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Mercy Academy W 145 125 2 5 5 20 7.25 0.40 1.40 7 90 12.86
Lawrence County W 110 10 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Mercy Academy L 125 155 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Calloway County C W 245 40 0 12 1 20 12.25 0.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
Total 1135 2255 6 53 19 200 5.67 0.32 3.11 59 610 10.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sean Baylor 10.0 3 16 10 200 0.78 0.30 1.90 155 15.50
John Baylor 10.0 0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
Thalus Baylor 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
Matthew Baylor 10.0 2 14 5 200 0.72 0.40 3.20 145 14.50

Tupelo

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Baylor W 210 80 2 8 0 20 10.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Glasgow L 70 430 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
Bolton A L 40 260 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
USN C L 120 255 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Mercy Academy W 190 90 0 8 4 20 9.50 0.00 2.00 8 130 16.25
Ezell-Harding A L 85 630 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Germantown B L 90 220 1 4 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00
Blackman L 45 185 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
USN B L 75 275 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Brentwood W 255 115 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1180 2540 7 49 19 200 5.90 0.37 2.95 56 680 12.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Tupelo 8.5 0 1 1 170 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.59
Charlie Tupelo 10.0 4 33 12 200 1.65 0.33 3.08 330 33.00
Jimmy Tupelo 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29
Grant Tupelo 8.0 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75
Betsy Tupelo 6.5 1 7 3 130 0.54 0.33 2.67 70 10.77

USN B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern L 215 300 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Bolton B W 145 120 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Farragut L 70 440 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
L&N A W 230 90 1 9 2 20 11.50 0.50 5.00 10 135 13.50
Germantown A L 175 275 3 6 4 20 8.75 0.75 2.25 9 90 10.00
Morristown-Hamblen West W 160 135 4 4 2 20 8.00 2.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Calloway County A W 255 80 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Brentwood W 215 35 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Tupelo W 275 75 1 8 2 20 13.75 0.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Blackman W 180 55 2 7 4 20 9.00 0.50 2.25 9 100 11.11
Total 1920 1605 17 65 22 200 9.60 0.77 3.73 82 1125 13.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob USN B 10.0 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175 17.50
Sam USN B 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Youssef USN B 10.0 5 29 19 200 1.35 0.26 1.79 270 27.00
Aidan USN B 10.0 6 17 1 200 1.27 6.00 23.00 255 25.50

Itawamba

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Munford W 375 20 3 12 2 20 18.75 1.50 7.50 15 220 14.67
Calloway County C W 405 30 2 12 3 20 20.25 0.67 4.67 14 270 19.29
Blackman W 255 25 2 10 3 20 12.75 0.67 4.00 12 140 11.67
Lincoln County W 230 90 3 7 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.33 10 130 13.00
USN A L 130 460 2 3 1 20 6.50 2.00 5.00 5 75 15.00
Paintsville W 235 75 1 9 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.50 10 150 15.00
White Station A L 190 410 1 5 5 20 9.50 0.20 1.20 6 150 25.00
USN C W 270 140 2 7 2 20 13.50 1.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Central Magnet W 245 95 3 8 4 20 12.25 0.75 2.75 11 140 12.73
Germantown A W 330 215 4 7 2 20 16.50 2.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Total 2665 1560 23 80 29 200 13.32 0.79 3.55 103 1665 16.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Itawamba 10.0 3 24 6 200 1.27 0.50 4.50 255 25.50
Josh Itawamba 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60 20.00
Dayton Itawamba 10.0 7 26 4 200 1.73 1.75 8.25 345 34.50
Cole Itawamba 10.0 5 14 7 200 0.90 0.71 2.71 180 18.00
Jack Itawamba 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160 22.86

Central Magnet

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
L&N B W 400 10 2 13 4 20 20.00 0.50 3.75 15 260 17.33
Calloway County B W 210 80 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Lawrence County W 115 70 1 6 2 20 5.75 0.50 3.50 7 50 7.14
Ballard L 100 445 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Ezell-Harding B W 195 165 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Brentwood W 195 110 2 9 4 20 9.75 0.50 2.75 11 95 8.64
White Station B L 115 165 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Germantown A L 155 245 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Itawamba L 95 245 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
USN C L 195 215 2 6 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.67 8 120 15.00
Total 1775 1750 13 68 23 200 8.88 0.57 3.52 81 1015 12.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Central Magnet 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00
Craig Central Magnet 10.0 1 7 3 200 0.35 0.33 2.67 70 7.00
Nick Central Magnet 10.0 0 21 6 200 0.90 0.00 3.50 180 18.00
Korey Central Magnet 10.0 11 35 13 200 2.25 0.85 3.54 450 45.00

USN C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow L 100 360 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Germantown B W 185 145 5 3 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Mercy Academy W 235 100 3 8 1 20 11.75 3.00 11.00 11 115 10.45
Tupelo W 255 120 3 9 4 20 12.75 0.75 3.00 12 140 11.67
Baylor W 255 95 2 9 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.67 11 150 13.64
Bolton A W 210 180 2 7 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
Ezell-Harding A L 115 485 4 1 1 20 5.75 4.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Itawamba L 140 270 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Germantown A L 70 320 0 4 6 20 3.50 0.00 0.67 4 60 15.00
Central Magnet W 215 195 1 8 4 20 10.75 0.25 2.25 9 140 15.56
Total 1780 2270 20 58 25 200 8.90 0.80 3.12 78 1025 13.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach USN C 10.0 4 12 12 200 0.60 0.33 1.33 120 12.00
Alex USN C 10.0 14 32 10 200 2.40 1.40 4.60 480 48.00
Arpan USN C 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
Brad USN C 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00

Germantown A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bolton B W 450 60 2 13 2 20 22.50 1.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Calloway County A L 190 225 3 5 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Morristown-Hamblen West W 190 130 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Farragut L 160 410 3 3 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
USN B W 275 175 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
L&N A W 410 -5 3 13 2 20 20.50 1.50 8.00 16 245 15.31
Eastern L 75 375 1 3 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50
Central Magnet W 245 155 1 10 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
USN C W 320 70 3 10 1 20 16.00 3.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Itawamba L 215 330 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 2530 1925 19 80 22 200 12.65 0.86 4.50 99 1555 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Apurva Germantown A 10.0 9 31 4 200 2.12 2.25 10.00 425 42.50
Candice Germantown A 10.0 6 18 9 200 1.12 0.67 2.67 225 22.50
Harshil Germantown A 10.0 2 19 8 200 0.90 0.25 2.62 180 18.00
Randi Germantown A 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.72 2.00 14.00 145 14.50

Brentwood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 65 510 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
White Station B L 120 210 3 3 1 20 6.00 3.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
L&N B W 230 10 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Ezell-Harding B L 45 295 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
Calloway County B W 270 50 0 13 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 13 140 10.77
Central Magnet L 110 195 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Lawrence County W 180 70 2 7 0 20 9.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89
USN B L 35 215 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Blackman L 140 160 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Tupelo L 115 255 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Total 1310 1970 7 56 7 200 6.55 1.00 9.00 63 680 10.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Brentwood 10.0 3 15 2 200 0.93 1.50 9.00 185 18.50
Aaron Brentwood 10.0 2 21 3 200 1.12 0.67 7.67 225 22.50
Angela Brentwood 8.5 0 12 0 170 0.71 0.00 inf 120 14.12
Benjamin Brentwood 4.5 1 3 1 90 0.44 1.00 4.00 40 8.89
Jessica Brentwood 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
Gavin Brentwood 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50

Blackman

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lincoln County W Forfeit
White Station A L 40 400 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Itawamba L 25 255 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Paintsville L 110 130 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Calloway County C W 185 75 1 7 1 20 9.25 1.00 8.00 8 105 13.12
USN A L 85 295 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Munford L 50 120 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Tupelo W 185 45 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Brentwood W 160 140 4 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 9 50 5.56
USN B L 55 180 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Total 895 1640 10 38 10 180 4.97 1.00 4.80 48 415 8.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Blackman 9.0 3 4 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
Mark Blackman 9.0 4 6 2 180 0.61 2.00 5.00 110 12.22
Zeke Blackman 9.0 2 13 5 180 0.75 0.40 3.00 135 15.00
Nick Blackman 9.0 1 15 3 180 0.83 0.33 5.33 150 16.67

Ezell-Harding B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Station B W 245 230 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
L&N B W 255 15 3 8 6 20 12.75 0.50 1.83 11 160 14.55
Ballard L 50 350 0 3 4 20 2.50 0.00 0.75 3 40 13.33
Brentwood W 295 45 4 9 1 20 14.75 4.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Central Magnet L 165 195 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Lawrence County W 310 30 3 12 1 20 15.50 3.00 15.00 15 150 10.00
Calloway County B W 165 95 0 9 3 20 8.25 0.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Calloway County A L 130 300 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Munford W 250 80 5 6 1 20 12.50 5.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Germantown B W 220 205 1 7 1 20 11.00 1.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Total 2085 1545 20 71 19 200 10.43 1.05 4.79 91 1170 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shane Ezell-Harding B 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50
David Ezell-Harding B 10.0 8 25 9 200 1.62 0.89 3.67 325 32.50
Elizabeth Ezell-Harding B 10.0 6 27 1 200 1.77 6.00 33.00 355 35.50
Joe Ezell-Harding B 10.0 6 19 8 200 1.20 0.75 3.12 240 24.00

Munford

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Itawamba L 20 375 0 1 2 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00
Paintsville W 135 100 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
USN A L 10 410 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Calloway County C W 115 75 3 5 2 20 5.75 1.50 4.00 8 30 3.75
White Station A L -5 570 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Lincoln County L 110 195 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Blackman W 120 50 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Germantown B L 25 105 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Ezell-Harding B L 80 250 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Calloway County A L 90 275 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 700 2405 5 35 15 200 3.50 0.33 2.67 40 350 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kai Munford 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
Noah Munford 10.0 3 19 11 200 0.90 0.27 2.00 180 18.00
Andrew Munford 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
Rachel Munford 10.0 1 0 0 200 0.07 inf inf 15 1.50

Calloway County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Morristown-Hamblen West W 245 120 2 10 3 20 12.25 0.67 4.00 12 130 10.83
Germantown A W 225 190 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Eastern W 210 185 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Bolton B W 255 85 2 9 4 20 12.75 0.50 2.75 11 155 14.09
L&N A W 195 30 1 8 4 20 9.75 0.25 2.25 9 120 13.33
Farragut L 50 480 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
USN B L 80 255 2 2 4 20 4.00 0.50 1.00 4 50 12.50
Ezell-Harding B W 300 130 4 7 4 20 15.00 1.00 2.75 11 190 17.27
Germantown B W 220 140 5 3 1 20 11.00 5.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Munford W 275 90 3 9 2 20 13.75 1.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 2055 1705 24 63 28 200 10.28 0.86 3.11 87 1205 13.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hudson Calloway County A 10.0 1 3 4 200 0.12 0.25 1.00 25 2.50
Cody Calloway County A 10.0 6 22 9 200 1.32 0.67 3.11 265 26.50
Landon Calloway County A 10.0 9 16 6 200 1.32 1.50 4.17 265 26.50
Sam Calloway County A 10.0 8 22 9 200 1.48 0.89 3.33 295 29.50

Germantown B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bolton A W 230 150 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Ezell-Harding A L 10 625 0 2 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 2 10 5.00
USN C L 145 185 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Mercy Academy W 185 75 0 9 5 20 9.25 0.00 1.80 9 120 13.33
Glasgow L 165 395 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Baylor W 185 150 1 7 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Tupelo W 220 90 3 7 3 20 11.00 1.00 3.33 10 120 12.00
Munford W 105 25 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Calloway County A L 140 220 3 3 1 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Ezell-Harding B L 205 220 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Total 1590 2135 13 60 21 200 7.95 0.62 3.48 73 900 12.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niles Germantown B 10.0 4 10 9 200 0.57 0.44 1.56 115 11.50
Keith Germantown B 10.0 4 30 7 200 1.62 0.57 4.86 325 32.50
Katherine Germantown B 10.0 5 13 4 200 0.93 1.25 4.50 185 18.50
Suhaas Germantown B 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 0.00 7.00 65 6.50

Calloway County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence County W 230 55 1 10 1 20 11.50 1.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Central Magnet L 80 210 2 2 2 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
White Station B L 100 355 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
L&N B W 200 60 2 8 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
Brentwood L 50 270 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Ballard L 65 445 2 1 1 20 3.25 2.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Ezell-Harding B L 95 165 0 8 0 20 4.75 0.00 inf 8 15 1.88
Morristown-Hamblen West L 60 125 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Lincoln County L 80 200 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Bolton A L 170 235 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Total 1130 2120 7 53 14 200 5.65 0.50 4.29 60 565 9.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Martin Calloway County B 10.0 1 14 6 200 0.62 0.17 2.50 125 12.50
Cassidy Calloway County B 10.0 2 0 1 200 0.12 2.00 2.00 25 2.50
Rodrigo Calloway County B 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 4.33 120 12.00
Jaewon Calloway County B 10.0 3 27 4 200 1.48 0.75 7.50 295 29.50

Lincoln County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blackman L Forfeit
USN A L 30 530 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
White Station A L 75 305 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Itawamba L 90 230 0 5 4 20 4.50 0.00 1.25 5 60 12.00
Paintsville W 210 95 0 12 2 20 10.50 0.00 6.00 12 100 8.33
Munford W 195 110 2 7 2 20 9.75 1.00 4.50 9 105 11.67
Calloway County C W 140 90 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Bolton A L 25 260 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Calloway County B W 200 80 1 9 3 20 10.00 0.33 3.33 10 110 11.00
Morristown-Hamblen West W 225 145 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1190 1845 4 58 13 180 6.61 0.31 4.77 62 615 9.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Lincoln County 9.0 1 27 5 180 1.44 0.20 5.60 260 28.89
Madison Lincoln County 9.0 3 24 6 180 1.42 0.50 4.50 255 28.33
Kate Lincoln County 9.0 0 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
Shelby Lincoln County 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.11

Lawrence County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County B L 55 230 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Ballard L 35 450 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 3 0 0.00
Central Magnet L 70 115 1 4 1 20 3.50 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
White Station B L 70 230 1 4 1 20 3.50 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
L&N B W 110 30 1 8 1 20 5.50 1.00 9.00 9 20 2.22
Ezell-Harding B L 30 310 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Brentwood L 70 180 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Baylor L 10 110 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Calloway County C L 50 120 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Mercy Academy L 120 210 0 4 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00
Total 620 1985 5 35 5 200 3.10 1.00 8.00 40 220 5.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alek Lawrence County 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Hannah Lawrence County 9.0 0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70 7.78
Logan Lawrence County 9.0 3 12 2 180 0.86 1.50 7.50 155 17.22
Carson Lawrence County 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
Eoin Lawrence County 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33

Calloway County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN A L 40 525 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Itawamba L 30 405 1 1 3 20 1.50 0.33 0.67 2 20 10.00
Paintsville L 50 55 2 2 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.00 4 20 5.00
Munford L 75 115 1 4 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.25 5 40 8.00
Blackman L 75 185 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
White Station A L 60 315 2 2 2 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Lincoln County L 90 140 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Mercy Academy W 140 125 2 5 0 20 7.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Lawrence County W 120 50 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14
Baylor L 40 245 1 1 3 20 2.00 0.33 0.67 2 30 15.00
Total 720 2160 10 32 22 200 3.60 0.45 1.91 42 360 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sunny Calloway County C 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
Josh Calloway County C 10.0 7 22 17 200 1.20 0.41 1.71 240 24.00
Claire Calloway County C 10.0 2 3 3 200 0.23 0.67 1.67 45 4.50
Erik Calloway County C 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65 6.50

L&N B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Magnet L 10 400 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Ezell-Harding B L 15 255 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Brentwood L 10 230 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Calloway County B L 60 200 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Lawrence County L 30 110 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
White Station B L 10 380 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Ballard L 15 475 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
L&N A W 30 25 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Paintsville L 15 90 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Bolton B L -5 220 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 190 2385 1 17 3 200 0.95 0.33 6.00 18 20 1.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chase L&N B 10.0 1 11 3 200 0.55 0.33 4.00 110 11.00
Shivam L&N B 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
Isaiah L&N B 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
Christian L&N B 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00

Paintsville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Station A L 25 480 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Munford L 100 135 2 3 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Calloway County C W 55 50 1 4 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.50 5 10 2.00
Blackman W 130 110 0 8 2 20 6.50 0.00 4.00 8 60 7.50
Lincoln County L 95 210 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Itawamba L 75 235 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
USN A L 60 350 1 4 2 20 3.00 0.50 2.50 5 15 3.00
Bolton B L 50 120 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
L&N B W 90 15 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
L&N A W 100 25 0 6 4 20 5.00 0.00 1.50 6 60 10.00
Total 780 1730 5 44 22 200 3.90 0.23 2.23 49 375 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mark Paintsville 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5 -10.00
Mynah Paintsville 6.5 1 0 0 130 0.12 inf inf 15 2.31
Alison Paintsville 7.5 2 21 9 150 1.30 0.22 2.56 195 26.00
Matt Paintsville 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 inf inf 65 10.00
Alex Paintsville 6.5 1 2 2 130 0.19 0.50 1.50 25 3.85
Andre Paintsville 4.0 0 8 5 80 0.69 0.00 1.60 55 13.75
Katherine Paintsville 4.5 0 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
Mikaela Paintsville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grant Paintsville 1.5 0 0 2 30 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -10 -6.67
Brooke Paintsville 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00