Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Playoffs+Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Auerstaedt

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Ezell-Harding A 5 0 0 1.000 538.0 155.0 383.0 41 30 4 100 26.90 10.25 17.75 71 1795 25.28
2 USN A 3 2 0 0.600 307.0 298.0 9.0 18 31 17 100 15.35 1.06 2.88 49 1040 21.22
3 White Station B 1 2 0 0.333 98.3 431.7 -333.3 4 8 5 60 4.92 0.80 2.40 12 180 15.00
4 Eastern 0 3 0 0.000 163.3 393.3 -230.0 4 12 2 60 8.17 2.00 8.00 16 320 20.00

Austerlitz

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Glasgow 3 1 0 0.750 315.0 283.8 31.2 7 34 7 80 15.75 1.00 5.86 41 850 20.73
2 Farragut 2 2 0 0.500 290.0 286.2 3.8 20 18 4 80 14.50 5.00 9.50 38 700 18.42
3 White Station A 1 2 0 0.333 256.7 308.3 -51.7 9 15 5 60 12.83 1.80 4.80 24 510 21.25
4 Ballard 0 3 0 0.000 226.7 311.7 -85.0 8 16 4 60 11.33 2.00 6.00 24 420 17.50

Friedland

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Itawamba 3 0 0 1.000 281.7 150.0 131.7 9 22 8 60 14.08 1.12 3.88 31 530 17.10
2 Germantown A 2 1 0 0.667 260.0 185.0 75.0 4 29 4 60 13.00 1.00 8.25 33 450 13.64
3 USN C 1 2 0 0.333 141.7 261.7 -120.0 1 17 10 60 7.08 0.10 1.80 18 290 16.11
4 Central Magnet 0 3 0 0.000 148.3 235.0 -86.7 4 16 5 60 7.42 0.80 4.00 20 250 12.50

Wagram

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Calloway County A 3 0 0 1.000 265.0 120.0 145.0 12 19 7 60 13.25 1.71 4.43 31 460 14.84
2 Ezell-Harding B 2 1 0 0.667 200.0 195.0 5.0 7 17 3 60 10.00 2.33 8.00 24 340 14.17
3 Germantown B 1 2 0 0.333 150.0 155.0 -5.0 5 16 5 60 7.50 1.00 4.20 21 240 11.43
4 Munford 0 3 0 0.000 65.0 210.0 -145.0 1 10 4 60 3.25 0.25 2.75 11 100 9.09

Eylau

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Bolton A 3 0 0 1.000 251.7 111.7 140.0 3 27 6 60 12.58 0.50 5.00 30 470 15.67
2 Lincoln County 2 1 0 0.667 150.0 161.7 -11.7 1 21 5 60 7.50 0.20 4.40 22 250 11.36
3 Morristown-Hamblen West 1 2 0 0.333 136.7 181.7 -45.0 1 21 5 60 6.83 0.20 4.40 22 210 9.55
4 Calloway County B 0 3 0 0.000 103.3 186.7 -83.3 0 16 2 60 5.17 0.00 8.00 16 160 10.00

Aspern-Essling

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 USN B 3 0 0 1.000 223.3 55.0 168.3 4 23 8 60 11.17 0.50 3.38 27 420 15.56
2 Blackman 2 1 0 0.667 133.3 121.7 11.7 6 14 4 60 6.67 1.50 5.00 20 190 9.50
3 Tupelo 1 2 0 0.333 125.0 191.7 -66.7 2 15 5 60 6.25 0.40 3.40 17 220 12.94
4 Brentwood 0 3 0 0.000 96.7 210.0 -113.3 1 12 1 60 4.83 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31

Borodino

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Bolton B 3 0 0 1.000 165.0 25.0 140.0 0 26 3 60 8.25 0.00 8.67 26 250 9.62
2 Mercy Academy 2 1 0 0.667 163.3 128.3 35.0 3 20 3 60 8.17 1.00 7.67 23 260 11.30
3 Baylor 2 1 0 0.667 160.0 68.3 91.7 0 25 4 60 8.00 0.00 6.25 25 250 10.00
4 L&N A 0 3 0 0.000 26.7 95.0 -68.3 0 6 2 60 1.33 0.00 3.00 6 30 5.00

Leipzig

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Calloway County C 2 1 0 0.667 100.0 140.0 -40.0 3 13 3 60 5.00 1.00 5.33 16 140 8.75
2 Paintsville 2 1 0 0.667 80.0 53.3 26.7 0 15 8 60 4.00 0.00 1.88 15 130 8.67
3 L&N B 1 2 0 0.333 13.3 111.7 -98.3 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 5 0 0.00
4 Lawrence County 0 3 0 0.000 60.0 146.7 -86.7 1 7 1 60 3.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50