Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Vanderbilt ABC 43 Prelims Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Kai Farragut Dowhower 7.0 34 51 8 140 7.00 4.25 10.62 980 140.00
2 Jack Ballard Pancoast 7.0 26 41 2 140 5.64 13.00 33.50 790 112.86
3 Griffin Ezell-Harding A Widenhofer 7.0 33 22 2 140 5.04 16.50 27.50 705 100.71
4 Olivia Glasgow Widenhofer 7.0 20 30 6 140 4.07 3.33 8.33 570 81.43
5 Zach White Station A Brown 7.0 8 46 8 140 3.86 1.00 6.75 540 77.14
6 Alex USN C Widenhofer 7.0 13 24 5 140 2.93 2.60 7.40 410 58.57
7 Jesse USN A Brown 7.0 16 20 7 140 2.89 2.29 5.14 405 57.86
8 Austin Ezell-Harding A Widenhofer 7.0 18 9 1 140 2.54 18.00 27.00 355 50.71
9 Jack White Station B Pancoast 7.0 14 19 9 140 2.54 1.56 3.67 355 50.71
10 Korey Central Magnet Pancoast 7.0 8 25 11 140 2.25 0.73 3.00 315 45.00
11 Eric Eastern Dowhower 7.0 6 24 3 140 2.25 2.00 10.00 315 45.00
12 Case USN A Brown 7.0 10 14 2 140 2.00 5.00 12.00 280 40.00
13 Griffin Glasgow Widenhofer 7.0 12 12 5 140 1.96 2.40 4.80 275 39.29
14 Rahul White Station B Pancoast 7.0 5 22 6 140 1.89 0.83 4.50 265 37.86
15 Aric Ezell-Harding A Widenhofer 7.0 15 6 5 140 1.86 3.00 4.20 260 37.14
16 Keith Germantown B Widenhofer 7.0 4 23 7 140 1.82 0.57 3.86 255 36.43
17 Charlie Tupelo Widenhofer 7.0 3 25 8 140 1.82 0.38 3.50 255 36.43
18 Nick Eastern Dowhower 7.0 6 16 2 140 1.71 3.00 11.00 240 34.29
19 Kirk Morristown-Hamblen West Dowhower 7.0 5 20 7 140 1.71 0.71 3.57 240 34.29
20 Thomas Eastern Dowhower 7.0 4 19 2 140 1.71 2.00 11.50 240 34.29
21 Elizabeth Ezell-Harding B Pancoast 7.0 3 20 1 140 1.71 3.00 23.00 240 34.29
22 Apurva Germantown A Dowhower 7.0 6 16 4 140 1.64 1.50 5.50 230 32.86
23 David Ezell-Harding B Pancoast 7.0 5 19 8 140 1.61 0.62 3.00 225 32.14
24 Dayton Itawamba Brown 7.0 5 16 2 140 1.61 2.50 10.50 225 32.14
25 Nick Lincoln County Brown 6.0 1 18 2 120 1.54 0.50 9.50 185 30.83
26 Jaewon Calloway County B Pancoast 7.0 3 19 4 140 1.54 0.75 5.50 215 30.71
27 Dylan Ballard Pancoast 7.0 2 19 1 140 1.54 2.00 21.00 215 30.71
28 Sam Calloway County A Dowhower 7.0 6 15 6 140 1.50 1.00 3.50 210 30.00
29 Youssef USN B Dowhower 7.0 5 19 11 140 1.50 0.45 2.18 210 30.00
30 Lauren USN A Brown 7.0 8 12 8 140 1.43 1.00 2.50 200 28.57
31 Moore Bolton A Widenhofer 7.0 3 22 13 140 1.43 0.23 1.92 200 28.57
32 Ben Itawamba Brown 7.0 2 19 4 140 1.43 0.50 5.25 200 28.57
33 Madison Lincoln County Brown 6.0 2 16 4 120 1.42 0.50 4.50 170 28.33
34 Joe Ezell-Harding B Pancoast 7.0 5 15 6 140 1.39 0.83 3.33 195 27.86
35 Alison Paintsville Brown 7.0 2 21 9 140 1.39 0.22 2.56 195 27.86
36 Katie H. Mercy Academy Widenhofer 7.0 3 17 5 140 1.36 0.60 4.00 190 27.14
37 Victor USN A Brown 3.0 4 4 4 60 1.33 1.00 2.00 80 26.67
38 Saaber White Station A Brown 7.0 6 11 3 140 1.32 2.00 5.67 185 26.43
39 Cody Bolton B Dowhower 4.0 1 9 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105 26.25
40 Candice Germantown A Dowhower 7.0 5 14 7 140 1.29 0.71 2.71 180 25.71
41 Aaron Brentwood Pancoast 7.0 1 17 2 140 1.25 0.50 9.00 175 25.00
42 Jack Itawamba Brown 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160 22.86
43 Cody Calloway County A Dowhower 7.0 2 17 8 140 1.14 0.25 2.38 160 22.86
44 Josh Calloway County C Brown 7.0 5 15 14 140 1.11 0.36 1.43 155 22.14
45 Nick Blackman Brown 6.0 1 13 3 120 1.08 0.33 4.67 130 21.67
46 Aidan USN B Dowhower 7.0 3 11 1 140 1.07 3.00 14.00 150 21.43
47 Dylan Brentwood Pancoast 7.0 3 11 2 140 1.04 1.50 7.00 145 20.71
48 Asa White Station A Brown 7.0 1 14 2 140 1.04 0.50 7.50 145 20.71
49 Christopher Bolton B Dowhower 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
50 Clayton Bolton A Widenhofer 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
51 Landon Calloway County A Dowhower 7.0 4 10 5 140 0.96 0.80 2.80 135 19.29
52 Jonathan Ezell-Harding A Widenhofer 7.0 4 8 1 140 0.96 4.00 12.00 135 19.29
53 Logan Lawrence County Pancoast 7.0 3 10 2 140 0.96 1.50 6.50 135 19.29
54 Harshil Germantown A Dowhower 7.0 2 13 6 140 0.93 0.33 2.50 130 18.57
55 Lance Bolton A Widenhofer 6.0 0 12 2 120 0.92 0.00 6.00 110 18.33
56 Angela Brentwood Pancoast 6.0 0 11 0 120 0.92 0.00 inf 110 18.33
57 Nick Central Magnet Pancoast 7.0 0 15 5 140 0.89 0.00 3.00 125 17.86
58 Zeke Blackman Brown 6.0 2 9 3 120 0.88 0.67 3.67 105 17.50
59 Joseph Morristown-Hamblen West Dowhower 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 3.00 35 17.50
60 Yongyu Farragut Dowhower 7.0 4 6 0 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
61 Jacob USN B Dowhower 7.0 3 8 2 140 0.82 1.50 5.50 115 16.43
62 Noah Munford Brown 7.0 2 12 7 140 0.82 0.29 2.00 115 16.43
63 Katherine Germantown B Widenhofer 7.0 2 9 2 140 0.79 1.00 5.50 110 15.71
64 Randi Germantown A Dowhower 7.0 2 8 1 140 0.75 2.00 10.00 105 15.00
65 Caleb Glasgow Widenhofer 7.0 4 4 0 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
66 Cole Itawamba Brown 7.0 2 9 4 140 0.71 0.50 2.75 100 14.29
67 Zach USN C Widenhofer 7.0 4 7 7 140 0.68 0.57 1.57 95 13.57
68 Shaan Morristown-Hamblen West Dowhower 7.0 3 7 4 140 0.68 0.75 2.50 95 13.57
69 Rodrigo Calloway County B Pancoast 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 5.00 95 13.57
70 Benjamin Brentwood Pancoast 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
71 Matthew Baylor Widenhofer 7.0 2 7 2 140 0.64 1.00 4.50 90 12.86
72 Caitlyn L&N A Dowhower 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
73 Cameron Bolton A Widenhofer 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
74 Kai Munford Brown 7.0 1 8 1 140 0.64 1.00 9.00 90 12.86
75 John Baylor Widenhofer 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85 12.14
76 Martin Calloway County B Pancoast 7.0 1 9 5 140 0.57 0.20 2.00 80 11.43
77 Chase L&N B Pancoast 7.0 1 7 1 140 0.57 1.00 8.00 80 11.43
78 Carson Lawrence County Pancoast 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
79 Matthew USN A Brown 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
80 Betsy Tupelo Widenhofer 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
81 Matt Paintsville Brown 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
82 Craig Central Magnet Pancoast 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75 10.71
83 Ronik Farragut Dowhower 7.0 4 2 2 140 0.50 2.00 3.00 70 10.00
84 Sean Baylor Widenhofer 7.0 3 7 9 140 0.50 0.33 1.11 70 10.00
85 Niles Germantown B Widenhofer 7.0 2 7 6 140 0.50 0.33 1.50 70 10.00
86 Sam USN B Dowhower 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
87 Christian Bolton B Dowhower 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
88 Kara Mercy Academy Widenhofer 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
89 Jarl Bolton B Dowhower 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
90 Madison Mercy Academy Widenhofer 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
91 Deepak White Station A Brown 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29
92 Arpan USN C Widenhofer 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
93 Martin Morristown-Hamblen West Dowhower 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
94 Kishan L&N A Dowhower 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
95 Yuhan Ballard Pancoast 7.0 3 2 1 140 0.43 3.00 5.00 60 8.57
96 Aziz White Station B Pancoast 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
97 Sam Ballard Pancoast 7.0 0 7 2 140 0.43 0.00 3.50 60 8.57
98 Bryana Bolton B Dowhower 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
99 Tia Eastern Dowhower 7.0 3 2 2 140 0.39 1.50 2.50 55 7.86
100 Jacob L&N A Dowhower 7.0 1 5 2 140 0.39 0.50 3.00 55 7.86
101 Eoin Lawrence County Pancoast 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
102 Yu Bolton A Widenhofer 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
103 Brad USN C Widenhofer 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50 7.14
104 Thalus Baylor Widenhofer 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50 7.14
105 Ben White Station B Pancoast 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
106 Hannah Lawrence County Pancoast 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
107 Emily Central Magnet Pancoast 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
108 Michael Bolton A Widenhofer 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
109 Gavin Brentwood Pancoast 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
110 Suhaas Germantown B Widenhofer 7.0 0 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.43
111 Jimmy Tupelo Widenhofer 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
112 Jessica Brentwood Pancoast 2.0 1 0 1 40 0.25 1.00 1.00 10 5.00
113 Andrew Munford Brown 7.0 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 5.00
114 Katherine Paintsville Brown 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10 5.00
115 Hunter Glasgow Widenhofer 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
116 Shivam L&N B Pancoast 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
117 Alex Paintsville Brown 6.0 1 2 2 120 0.21 0.50 1.50 25 4.17
118 Mark Blackman Brown 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25 4.17
119 Cassidy Calloway County B Pancoast 7.0 2 0 1 140 0.18 2.00 2.00 25 3.57
120 Erik Calloway County C Brown 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57
121 Katie P. Mercy Academy Widenhofer 6.0 2 0 2 120 0.17 1.00 1.00 20 3.33
122 Jesse Bolton B Dowhower 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
123 Claire Calloway County C Brown 7.0 1 2 3 140 0.14 0.33 1.00 20 2.86
124 Mynah Paintsville Brown 6.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf inf 15 2.50
125 Shelby Lincoln County Brown 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
126 Rachel Munford Brown 7.0 1 0 0 140 0.11 inf inf 15 2.14
127 Lizzie Bolton B Dowhower 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
128 Elizabeth Blackman Brown 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
129 Hudson Calloway County A Dowhower 7.0 0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.43
130 Nathaniel L&N A Dowhower 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
131 Isaiah L&N B Pancoast 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
132 Christian L&N B Pancoast 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
133 Erin Mercy Academy Widenhofer 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
134 Kate Lincoln County Brown 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
135 Nick Tupelo Widenhofer 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
136 Grant Tupelo Widenhofer 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
137 Sunny Calloway County C Brown 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
138 Shane Ezell-Harding B Pancoast 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.71
139 Michael Morristown-Hamblen West Dowhower 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
140 Andre Paintsville Brown 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00