Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Vanderbilt ABC 43 Prelims Individual Detail

Erin, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Katie H., Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
USN C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Germantown B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Tupelo 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Baylor 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 7.0 3 17 5 140 1.36 0.60 4.00 190

Kara, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Katie P., Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 6.0 2 0 2 120 0.17 1.00 1.00 20

Madison, Mercy Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Asa, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Itawamba 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 1 14 2 140 1.04 0.50 7.50 145

Saaber, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blackman 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Munford 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 11 3 140 1.32 2.00 5.67 185

Zach, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Blackman 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Lincoln County 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
USN A 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Munford 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Calloway County C 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Itawamba 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 7.0 8 46 8 140 3.86 1.00 6.75 540

Deepak, White Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65

Jack, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Brentwood 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Calloway County B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Ballard 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
L&N B 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Central Magnet 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 7.0 14 19 9 140 2.54 1.56 3.67 355

Rahul, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Calloway County B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Lawrence County 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Ballard 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
L&N B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.0 5 22 6 140 1.89 0.83 4.50 265

Ben, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50

Aziz, White Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Hannah, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50

Logan, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Central Magnet 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
L&N B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 10 2 140 0.96 1.50 6.50 135

Carson, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Eoin, Lawrence County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55

Jonathan, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Tupelo 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
USN C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 4 8 1 140 0.96 4.00 12.00 135

Griffin, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Germantown B 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Baylor 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Glasgow 1.0 8 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Bolton A 1.0 6 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Tupelo 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
USN C 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Total 7.0 33 22 2 140 5.04 16.50 27.50 705

Austin, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Germantown B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Baylor 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Glasgow 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bolton A 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Tupelo 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
USN C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 18 9 1 140 2.54 18.00 27.00 355

Aric, Ezell-Harding A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Germantown B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Baylor 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Glasgow 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Tupelo 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
USN C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 15 6 5 140 1.86 3.00 4.20 260

Shane, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5

David, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N B 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Ballard 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lawrence County 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Calloway County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 5 19 8 140 1.61 0.62 3.00 225

Elizabeth, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
L&N B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Calloway County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 3 20 1 140 1.71 3.00 23.00 240

Joe, Ezell-Harding B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
L&N B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Ballard 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brentwood 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 7.0 5 15 6 140 1.39 0.83 3.33 195

Ronik, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 2 2 140 0.50 2.00 3.00 70

Kai, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 6 6 2 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 140
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
USN B 1.0 4 7 2 20 6.00 2.00 5.50 120
Germantown A 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Eastern 1.0 3 9 2 20 6.25 1.50 6.00 125
Calloway County A 1.0 6 7 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Bolton B 1.0 4 9 1 20 7.25 4.00 13.00 145
Total 7.0 34 51 8 140 7.00 4.25 10.62 980

Yongyu, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 6 0 140 0.86 inf inf 120

Dylan, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
L&N B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 11 2 140 1.04 1.50 7.00 145

Aaron, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Central Magnet 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 1 17 2 140 1.25 0.50 9.00 175

Angela, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 11 0 120 0.92 0.00 inf 110

Gavin, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Benjamin, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40

Jessica, Brentwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 1 0 1 40 0.25 1.00 1.00 10

Caleb, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 4 4 0 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Griffin, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
Mercy Academy 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Bolton A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 12 12 5 140 1.96 2.40 4.80 275

Olivia , Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Tupelo 1.0 3 8 2 20 5.75 1.50 5.50 115
Baylor 1.0 6 6 2 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 140
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Bolton A 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 7.0 20 30 6 140 4.07 3.33 8.33 570

Hunter, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30

Craig, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75

Korey, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 2 7 4 20 4.00 0.50 2.25 80
Calloway County B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lawrence County 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Ballard 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Brentwood 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
White Station B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 7.0 8 25 11 140 2.25 0.73 3.00 315

Nick, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 0 15 5 140 0.89 0.00 3.00 125

Emily, Central Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Elizabeth, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Mark, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25

Zeke, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Munford 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 6.0 2 9 3 120 0.88 0.67 3.67 105

Nick, Blackman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 6.0 1 13 3 120 1.08 0.33 4.67 130

Hudson, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10

Cody, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Germantown A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Eastern 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
L&N A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Farragut 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 2 17 8 140 1.14 0.25 2.38 160

Landon, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Germantown A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Farragut 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 7.0 4 10 5 140 0.96 0.80 2.80 135

Sam, Calloway County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastern 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
L&N A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Farragut 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 7.0 6 15 6 140 1.50 1.00 3.50 210

Yuhan , Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 2 1 140 0.43 3.00 5.00 60

Sam , Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 2 140 0.43 0.00 3.50 60

Jack, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
Lawrence County 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Central Magnet 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
White Station B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Calloway County B 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
L&N B 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 7.0 26 41 2 140 5.64 13.00 33.50 790

Dylan, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brentwood 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 2 19 1 140 1.54 2.00 21.00 215

Mynah , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf inf 15

Alison , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Calloway County C 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Blackman 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Itawamba 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
USN A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.0 2 21 9 140 1.39 0.22 2.56 195

Matt , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blackman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65

Alex , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 6.0 1 2 2 120 0.21 0.50 1.50 25

Andre , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5

Katherine , Paintsville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10

Rachel, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 0 0 140 0.11 inf inf 15

Andrew, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Total 7.0 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35

Noah, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
USN A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Calloway County C 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 12 7 140 0.82 0.29 2.00 115

Kai, Munford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Itawamba 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 8 1 140 0.64 1.00 9.00 90

Ben, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Calloway County C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Blackman 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Station A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 2 19 4 140 1.43 0.50 5.25 200

Jack, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Calloway County C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Blackman 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lincoln County 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
USN A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
White Station A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160

Dayton, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Blackman 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
USN A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Paintsville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 7.0 5 16 2 140 1.61 2.50 10.50 225

Cole, Itawamba

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Munford 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blackman 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
White Station A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 2 9 4 140 0.71 0.50 2.75 100

Thomas, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Farragut 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 4 19 2 140 1.71 2.00 11.50 240

Nick, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Calloway County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 6 16 2 140 1.71 3.00 11.00 240

Eric, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
L&N A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Farragut 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Germantown A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 7.0 6 24 3 140 2.25 2.00 10.00 315

Tia, Eastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 2 2 140 0.39 1.50 2.50 55

Kirk, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Farragut 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Germantown A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Eastern 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bolton B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
USN B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
L&N A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 5 20 7 140 1.71 0.71 3.57 240

Shaan, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Germantown A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 7 4 140 0.68 0.75 2.50 95

Martin, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65

Michael, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Joseph, Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 3.00 35

Sean, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 7.0 3 7 9 140 0.50 0.33 1.11 70

John, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85

Matthew, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 2 7 2 140 0.64 1.00 4.50 90

Thalus, Baylor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50

Nick, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5

Betsy, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55

Charlie, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Bolton A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 7.0 3 25 8 140 1.82 0.38 3.50 255

Jimmy, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30

Grant, Tupelo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Nick, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Itawamba 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Paintsville 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Munford 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 6.0 1 18 2 120 1.54 0.50 9.50 185

Madison, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Munford 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 2 16 4 120 1.42 0.50 4.50 170

Kate, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5

Shelby, Lincoln County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15

Apurva, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Farragut 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Eastern 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 7.0 6 16 4 140 1.64 1.50 5.50 230

Candice, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Calloway County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
USN B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
L&N A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Eastern 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Total 7.0 5 14 7 140 1.29 0.71 2.71 180

Randi, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastern 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 8 1 140 0.75 2.00 10.00 105

Harshil, Germantown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
USN B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
L&N A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 13 6 140 0.93 0.33 2.50 130

Suhaas, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45

Katherine, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
USN C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Baylor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tupelo 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 2 9 2 140 0.79 1.00 5.50 110

Keith, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Baylor 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tupelo 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Total 7.0 4 23 7 140 1.82 0.57 3.86 255

Niles, Germantown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Baylor 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tupelo 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 7.0 2 7 6 140 0.50 0.33 1.50 70

Jesse, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Lincoln County 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Munford 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Station A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Itawamba 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Blackman 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Paintsville 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 7.0 16 20 7 140 2.89 2.29 5.14 405

Lauren, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lincoln County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Munford 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
White Station A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Itawamba 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Blackman 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Paintsville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 8 12 8 140 1.43 1.00 2.50 200

Victor, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln County 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
White Station A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Blackman 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 3.0 4 4 4 60 1.33 1.00 2.00 80

Case, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lincoln County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Munford 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
White Station A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Itawamba 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Blackman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 10 14 2 140 2.00 5.00 12.00 280

Matthew, USN A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45

Jacob, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 8 2 140 0.82 1.50 5.50 115

Sam, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Youssef, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Bolton B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Farragut 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
L&N A 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Germantown A 1.0 1 1 4 20 0.25 0.25 0.50 5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Calloway County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 7.0 5 19 11 140 1.50 0.45 2.18 210

Aidan, USN B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 11 1 140 1.07 3.00 14.00 150

Zach, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Germantown B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tupelo 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Baylor 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Bolton A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 7.0 4 7 7 140 0.68 0.57 1.57 95

Alex, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Germantown B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Mercy Academy 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Tupelo 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Baylor 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Bolton A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 13 24 5 140 2.93 2.60 7.40 410

Arpan, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Baylor 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bolton A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65

Brad, USN C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50

Cameron, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tupelo 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Baylor 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Moore, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Mercy Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tupelo 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Baylor 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
USN C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 7.0 3 22 13 140 1.43 0.23 1.92 200

Lance, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Tupelo 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 12 2 120 0.92 0.00 6.00 110

Michael, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mercy Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tupelo 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ezell-Harding A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Clayton, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Yu, Bolton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Baylor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15

Lizzie, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Christian, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastern 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Jesse, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Bryana, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Cody, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
USN B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
L&N A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farragut 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 9 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105

Jarl, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Christopher, Bolton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Martin, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ballard 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 1 9 5 140 0.57 0.20 2.00 80

Cassidy, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Magnet 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 0 1 140 0.18 2.00 2.00 25

Rodrigo, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
White Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
L&N B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 5.00 95

Jaewon, Calloway County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrence County 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Central Magnet 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
White Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N B 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Brentwood 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 3 19 4 140 1.54 0.75 5.50 215

Claire, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 2 3 140 0.14 0.33 1.00 20

Josh, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Munford 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Blackman 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
White Station A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Lincoln County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.0 5 15 14 140 1.11 0.36 1.43 155

Erik, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Munford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25

Sunny, Calloway County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
USN A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Itawamba 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paintsville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Munford 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blackman 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Caitlyn, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Jacob, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastern 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 2 140 0.39 0.50 3.00 55

Kishan, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
USN B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65

Nathaniel, L&N A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastern 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bolton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
USN B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Morristown-Hamblen West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Chase, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrence County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Station B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 7 1 140 0.57 1.00 8.00 80

Shivam, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Isaiah, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Christian, L&N B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ezell-Harding B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brentwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrence County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Station B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10