Vanderbilt ABC 43 on February 22, 2014 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Vanderbilt ABC 43 Prelims Team Detail

Mercy Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding A L 35 640 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 30 30.00
Bolton A L 45 275 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
USN C L 100 235 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Germantown B L 75 185 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
Tupelo L 90 190 0 7 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 7 20 2.86
Glasgow L 70 455 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Baylor L 125 145 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 540 2125 7 23 7 140 3.86 1.00 4.29 30 240 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Mercy Academy 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Katie H. Mercy Academy 7.0 3 17 5 140 1.36 0.60 4.00 190 27.14
Kara Mercy Academy 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Katie P. Mercy Academy 6.0 2 0 2 120 0.17 1.00 1.00 20 3.33
Madison Mercy Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

White Station A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paintsville W 480 25 1 14 3 20 24.00 0.33 5.00 15 340 22.67
Blackman W 400 40 6 8 2 20 20.00 3.00 7.00 14 240 17.14
Lincoln County W 305 75 2 11 1 20 15.25 2.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
USN A L 140 355 1 4 3 20 7.00 0.33 1.67 5 100 20.00
Munford W 570 -5 4 16 0 20 28.50 inf inf 20 350 17.50
Calloway County C W 315 60 1 12 4 20 15.75 0.25 3.25 13 200 15.38
Itawamba W 410 190 2 10 1 20 20.50 2.00 12.00 12 285 23.75
Total 2620 740 17 75 14 140 18.71 1.21 6.57 92 1685 18.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Asa White Station A 7.0 1 14 2 140 1.04 0.50 7.50 145 20.71
Saaber White Station A 7.0 6 11 3 140 1.32 2.00 5.67 185 26.43
Zach White Station A 7.0 8 46 8 140 3.86 1.00 6.75 540 77.14
Deepak White Station A 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29

White Station B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding B L 230 245 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Brentwood W 210 120 2 7 3 20 10.50 0.67 3.00 9 125 13.89
Calloway County B W 355 100 4 10 1 20 17.75 4.00 14.00 14 200 14.29
Lawrence County W 230 70 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
Ballard L 210 230 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
L&N B W 380 10 7 7 3 20 19.00 2.33 4.67 14 220 15.71
Central Magnet W 165 115 2 4 4 20 8.25 0.50 1.50 6 115 19.17
Total 1780 890 21 50 17 140 12.71 1.24 4.18 71 1050 14.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack White Station B 7.0 14 19 9 140 2.54 1.56 3.67 355 50.71
Rahul White Station B 7.0 5 22 6 140 1.89 0.83 4.50 265 37.86
Ben White Station B 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
Aziz White Station B 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57

Lawrence County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County B L 55 230 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Ballard L 35 450 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 3 0 0.00
Central Magnet L 70 115 1 4 1 20 3.50 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
White Station B L 70 230 1 4 1 20 3.50 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
L&N B W 110 30 1 8 1 20 5.50 1.00 9.00 9 20 2.22
Ezell-Harding B L 30 310 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Brentwood L 70 180 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 440 1545 4 28 4 140 3.14 1.00 8.00 32 120 3.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hannah Lawrence County 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
Logan Lawrence County 7.0 3 10 2 140 0.96 1.50 6.50 135 19.29
Carson Lawrence County 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
Eoin Lawrence County 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86

Ezell-Harding A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mercy Academy W 640 35 10 9 0 20 32.00 inf inf 19 400 21.05
Germantown B W 625 10 10 8 1 20 31.25 10.00 18.00 18 400 22.22
Baylor W 595 65 6 10 1 20 29.75 6.00 16.00 16 410 25.62
Glasgow W 605 125 15 3 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 350 19.44
Bolton A W 530 135 11 4 3 20 26.50 3.67 5.00 15 340 22.67
Tupelo W 630 85 11 6 1 20 31.50 11.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
USN C W 485 115 7 5 3 20 24.25 2.33 4.00 12 345 28.75
Total 4110 570 70 45 9 140 29.36 7.78 12.78 115 2655 23.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Ezell-Harding A 7.0 4 8 1 140 0.96 4.00 12.00 135 19.29
Griffin Ezell-Harding A 7.0 33 22 2 140 5.04 16.50 27.50 705 100.71
Austin Ezell-Harding A 7.0 18 9 1 140 2.54 18.00 27.00 355 50.71
Aric Ezell-Harding A 7.0 15 6 5 140 1.86 3.00 4.20 260 37.14

Ezell-Harding B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Station B W 245 230 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
L&N B W 255 15 3 8 6 20 12.75 0.50 1.83 11 160 14.55
Ballard L 50 350 0 3 4 20 2.50 0.00 0.75 3 40 13.33
Brentwood W 295 45 4 9 1 20 14.75 4.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Central Magnet L 165 195 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Lawrence County W 310 30 3 12 1 20 15.50 3.00 15.00 15 150 10.00
Calloway County B W 165 95 0 9 3 20 8.25 0.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Total 1485 960 13 54 16 140 10.61 0.81 4.19 67 830 12.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shane Ezell-Harding B 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.71
David Ezell-Harding B 7.0 5 19 8 140 1.61 0.62 3.00 225 32.14
Elizabeth Ezell-Harding B 7.0 3 20 1 140 1.71 3.00 23.00 240 34.29
Joe Ezell-Harding B 7.0 5 15 6 140 1.39 0.83 3.33 195 27.86

Farragut

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
L&N A W 515 30 7 9 2 20 25.75 3.50 8.00 16 330 20.62
Morristown-Hamblen West W 475 50 6 9 1 20 23.75 6.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
USN B W 440 70 6 8 2 20 22.00 3.00 7.00 14 280 20.00
Germantown A W 410 160 7 5 1 20 20.50 7.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Eastern W 395 220 3 9 2 20 19.75 1.50 6.00 12 270 22.50
Calloway County A W 480 50 9 7 1 20 24.00 9.00 16.00 16 280 17.50
Bolton B W 435 50 4 12 1 20 21.75 4.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
Total 3150 630 42 59 10 140 22.50 4.20 10.10 101 1980 19.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ronik Farragut 7.0 4 2 2 140 0.50 2.00 3.00 70 10.00
Kai Farragut 7.0 34 51 8 140 7.00 4.25 10.62 980 140.00
Yongyu Farragut 7.0 4 6 0 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14

Brentwood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 65 510 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
White Station B L 120 210 3 3 1 20 6.00 3.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
L&N B W 230 10 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Ezell-Harding B L 45 295 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
Calloway County B W 270 50 0 13 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 13 140 10.77
Central Magnet L 110 195 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Lawrence County W 180 70 2 7 0 20 9.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Total 1020 1340 6 44 6 140 7.29 1.00 8.33 50 520 10.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Brentwood 7.0 3 11 2 140 1.04 1.50 7.00 145 20.71
Aaron Brentwood 7.0 1 17 2 140 1.25 0.50 9.00 175 25.00
Angela Brentwood 6.0 0 11 0 120 0.92 0.00 inf 110 18.33
Gavin Brentwood 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Benjamin Brentwood 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
Jessica Brentwood 2.0 1 0 1 40 0.25 1.00 1.00 10 5.00

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN C W 360 100 5 7 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Tupelo W 430 70 3 10 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Baylor W 405 0 6 7 3 20 20.25 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Ezell-Harding A L 125 605 3 1 0 20 6.25 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Germantown B W 395 165 6 6 1 20 19.75 6.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Mercy Academy W 455 70 7 9 2 20 22.75 3.50 8.00 16 270 16.88
Bolton A W 485 55 7 8 0 20 24.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00
Total 2655 1065 37 48 12 140 18.96 3.08 7.08 85 1680 19.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caleb Glasgow 7.0 4 4 0 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Griffin Glasgow 7.0 12 12 5 140 1.96 2.40 4.80 275 39.29
Olivia Glasgow 7.0 20 30 6 140 4.07 3.33 8.33 570 81.43
Hunter Glasgow 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29

Central Magnet

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
L&N B W 400 10 2 13 4 20 20.00 0.50 3.75 15 260 17.33
Calloway County B W 210 80 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Lawrence County W 115 70 1 6 2 20 5.75 0.50 3.50 7 50 7.14
Ballard L 100 445 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Ezell-Harding B W 195 165 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Brentwood W 195 110 2 9 4 20 9.75 0.50 2.75 11 95 8.64
White Station B L 115 165 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Total 1330 1045 9 52 18 140 9.50 0.50 3.39 61 765 12.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Craig Central Magnet 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75 10.71
Korey Central Magnet 7.0 8 25 11 140 2.25 0.73 3.00 315 45.00
Nick Central Magnet 7.0 0 15 5 140 0.89 0.00 3.00 125 17.86
Emily Central Magnet 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14

Blackman

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lincoln County W Forfeit
White Station A L 40 400 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Itawamba L 25 255 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Paintsville L 110 130 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Calloway County C W 185 75 1 7 1 20 9.25 1.00 8.00 8 105 13.12
USN A L 85 295 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Munford L 50 120 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Total 495 1275 4 24 6 120 4.12 0.67 4.67 28 225 8.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Blackman 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Mark Blackman 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25 4.17
Zeke Blackman 6.0 2 9 3 120 0.88 0.67 3.67 105 17.50
Nick Blackman 6.0 1 13 3 120 1.08 0.33 4.67 130 21.67

Calloway County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Morristown-Hamblen West W 245 120 2 10 3 20 12.25 0.67 4.00 12 130 10.83
Germantown A W 225 190 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Eastern W 210 185 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Bolton B W 255 85 2 9 4 20 12.75 0.50 2.75 11 155 14.09
L&N A W 195 30 1 8 4 20 9.75 0.25 2.25 9 120 13.33
Farragut L 50 480 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
USN B L 80 255 2 2 4 20 4.00 0.50 1.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1260 1345 12 44 21 140 9.00 0.57 2.67 56 745 13.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hudson Calloway County A 7.0 0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.43
Cody Calloway County A 7.0 2 17 8 140 1.14 0.25 2.38 160 22.86
Landon Calloway County A 7.0 4 10 5 140 0.96 0.80 2.80 135 19.29
Sam Calloway County A 7.0 6 15 6 140 1.50 1.00 3.50 210 30.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brentwood W 510 65 7 10 1 20 25.50 7.00 17.00 17 310 18.24
Lawrence County W 450 35 2 13 0 20 22.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33
Ezell-Harding B W 350 50 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Central Magnet W 445 100 4 11 1 20 22.25 4.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
White Station B W 230 210 3 6 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.00 9 140 15.56
Calloway County B W 445 65 5 10 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 270 18.00
L&N B W 475 15 7 9 0 20 23.75 inf inf 16 280 17.50
Total 2905 540 31 69 6 140 20.75 5.17 16.67 100 1780 17.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yuhan Ballard 7.0 3 2 1 140 0.43 3.00 5.00 60 8.57
Sam Ballard 7.0 0 7 2 140 0.43 0.00 3.50 60 8.57
Jack Ballard 7.0 26 41 2 140 5.64 13.00 33.50 790 112.86
Dylan Ballard 7.0 2 19 1 140 1.54 2.00 21.00 215 30.71

Paintsville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Station A L 25 480 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Munford L 100 135 2 3 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Calloway County C W 55 50 1 4 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.50 5 10 2.00
Blackman W 130 110 0 8 2 20 6.50 0.00 4.00 8 60 7.50
Lincoln County L 95 210 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Itawamba L 75 235 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
USN A L 60 350 1 4 2 20 3.00 0.50 2.50 5 15 3.00
Total 540 1570 5 30 14 140 3.86 0.36 2.50 35 235 6.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mynah Paintsville 6.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf inf 15 2.50
Alison Paintsville 7.0 2 21 9 140 1.39 0.22 2.56 195 27.86
Matt Paintsville 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
Alex Paintsville 6.0 1 2 2 120 0.21 0.50 1.50 25 4.17
Andre Paintsville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
Katherine Paintsville 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10 5.00

Munford

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Itawamba L 20 375 0 1 2 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00
Paintsville W 135 100 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
USN A L 10 410 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Calloway County C W 115 75 3 5 2 20 5.75 1.50 4.00 8 30 3.75
White Station A L -5 570 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Lincoln County L 110 195 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Blackman W 120 50 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Total 505 1775 4 25 11 140 3.61 0.36 2.64 29 250 8.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Munford 7.0 1 0 0 140 0.11 inf inf 15 2.14
Andrew Munford 7.0 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 5.00
Noah Munford 7.0 2 12 7 140 0.82 0.29 2.00 115 16.43
Kai Munford 7.0 1 8 1 140 0.64 1.00 9.00 90 12.86

Itawamba

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Munford W 375 20 3 12 2 20 18.75 1.50 7.50 15 220 14.67
Calloway County C W 405 30 2 12 3 20 20.25 0.67 4.67 14 270 19.29
Blackman W 255 25 2 10 3 20 12.75 0.67 4.00 12 140 11.67
Lincoln County W 230 90 3 7 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.33 10 130 13.00
USN A L 130 460 2 3 1 20 6.50 2.00 5.00 5 75 15.00
Paintsville W 235 75 1 9 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.50 10 150 15.00
White Station A L 190 410 1 5 5 20 9.50 0.20 1.20 6 150 25.00
Total 1820 1110 14 58 21 140 13.00 0.67 3.43 72 1135 15.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Itawamba 7.0 2 19 4 140 1.43 0.50 5.25 200 28.57
Jack Itawamba 7.0 5 14 11 140 1.14 0.45 1.73 160 22.86
Dayton Itawamba 7.0 5 16 2 140 1.61 2.50 10.50 225 32.14
Cole Itawamba 7.0 2 9 4 140 0.71 0.50 2.75 100 14.29

Eastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN B W 300 215 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
L&N A W 310 60 3 10 1 20 15.50 3.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Calloway County A L 185 210 2 6 3 20 9.25 0.67 2.67 8 110 13.75
Morristown-Hamblen West W 320 105 4 10 0 20 16.00 inf inf 14 160 11.43
Farragut L 220 395 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Bolton B W 330 25 1 13 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.67 14 200 14.29
Germantown A W 375 75 5 8 0 20 18.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Total 2040 1085 19 61 9 140 14.57 2.11 8.89 80 1190 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Eastern 7.0 4 19 2 140 1.71 2.00 11.50 240 34.29
Nick Eastern 7.0 6 16 2 140 1.71 3.00 11.00 240 34.29
Eric Eastern 7.0 6 24 3 140 2.25 2.00 10.00 315 45.00
Tia Eastern 7.0 3 2 2 140 0.39 1.50 2.50 55 7.86

Morristown-Hamblen West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County A L 120 245 0 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Farragut L 50 475 1 3 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.33 4 20 5.00
Germantown A L 130 190 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Eastern L 105 320 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Bolton B W 260 100 1 12 1 20 13.00 1.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
USN B L 135 160 3 3 2 20 6.75 1.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
L&N A W 120 75 3 3 3 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Total 920 1565 11 34 15 140 6.57 0.73 3.00 45 490 10.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kirk Morristown-Hamblen West 7.0 5 20 7 140 1.71 0.71 3.57 240 34.29
Shaan Morristown-Hamblen West 7.0 3 7 4 140 0.68 0.75 2.50 95 13.57
Martin Morristown-Hamblen West 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
Michael Morristown-Hamblen West 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Joseph Morristown-Hamblen West 2.0 2 1 1 40 0.88 2.00 3.00 35 17.50

Baylor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tupelo L 80 210 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Ezell-Harding A L 65 595 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Glasgow L 0 405 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
Bolton A L 120 275 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
USN C L 95 255 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Germantown B L 150 185 2 5 0 20 7.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Mercy Academy W 145 125 2 5 5 20 7.25 0.40 1.40 7 90 12.86
Total 655 2050 6 28 15 140 4.68 0.40 2.27 34 360 10.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sean Baylor 7.0 3 7 9 140 0.50 0.33 1.11 70 10.00
John Baylor 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85 12.14
Matthew Baylor 7.0 2 7 2 140 0.64 1.00 4.50 90 12.86
Thalus Baylor 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50 7.14

Tupelo

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Baylor W 210 80 2 8 0 20 10.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Glasgow L 70 430 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
Bolton A L 40 260 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
USN C L 120 255 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Mercy Academy W 190 90 0 8 4 20 9.50 0.00 2.00 8 130 16.25
Ezell-Harding A L 85 630 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Germantown B L 90 220 1 4 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00
Total 805 1965 5 34 14 140 5.75 0.36 2.79 39 460 11.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Tupelo 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
Betsy Tupelo 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Charlie Tupelo 7.0 3 25 8 140 1.82 0.38 3.50 255 36.43
Jimmy Tupelo 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Grant Tupelo 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Lincoln County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blackman L Forfeit
USN A L 30 530 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
White Station A L 75 305 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Itawamba L 90 230 0 5 4 20 4.50 0.00 1.25 5 60 12.00
Paintsville W 210 95 0 12 2 20 10.50 0.00 6.00 12 100 8.33
Munford W 195 110 2 7 2 20 9.75 1.00 4.50 9 105 11.67
Calloway County C W 140 90 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Total 740 1360 3 37 8 120 6.17 0.38 5.00 40 365 9.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Lincoln County 6.0 1 18 2 120 1.54 0.50 9.50 185 30.83
Madison Lincoln County 6.0 2 16 4 120 1.42 0.50 4.50 170 28.33
Kate Lincoln County 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
Shelby Lincoln County 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50

Germantown A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bolton B W 450 60 2 13 2 20 22.50 1.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Calloway County A L 190 225 3 5 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Morristown-Hamblen West W 190 130 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Farragut L 160 410 3 3 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
USN B W 275 175 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
L&N A W 410 -5 3 13 2 20 20.50 1.50 8.00 16 245 15.31
Eastern L 75 375 1 3 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1750 1370 15 51 18 140 12.50 0.83 3.67 66 1105 16.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Apurva Germantown A 7.0 6 16 4 140 1.64 1.50 5.50 230 32.86
Candice Germantown A 7.0 5 14 7 140 1.29 0.71 2.71 180 25.71
Randi Germantown A 7.0 2 8 1 140 0.75 2.00 10.00 105 15.00
Harshil Germantown A 7.0 2 13 6 140 0.93 0.33 2.50 130 18.57

Germantown B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bolton A W 230 150 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Ezell-Harding A L 10 625 0 2 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 2 10 5.00
USN C L 145 185 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Mercy Academy W 185 75 0 9 5 20 9.25 0.00 1.80 9 120 13.33
Glasgow L 165 395 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Baylor W 185 150 1 7 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Tupelo W 220 90 3 7 3 20 11.00 1.00 3.33 10 120 12.00
Total 1140 1670 8 44 16 140 8.14 0.50 3.25 52 660 12.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Suhaas Germantown B 7.0 0 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.43
Katherine Germantown B 7.0 2 9 2 140 0.79 1.00 5.50 110 15.71
Keith Germantown B 7.0 4 23 7 140 1.82 0.57 3.86 255 36.43
Niles Germantown B 7.0 2 7 6 140 0.50 0.33 1.50 70 10.00

USN A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County C W 525 40 3 13 2 20 26.25 1.50 8.00 16 360 22.50
Lincoln County W 530 30 5 11 3 20 26.50 1.67 5.33 16 360 22.50
Munford W 410 10 5 8 3 20 20.50 1.67 4.33 13 270 20.77
White Station A W 355 140 8 4 3 20 17.75 2.67 4.00 12 210 17.50
Itawamba W 460 130 9 4 3 20 23.00 3.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Blackman W 295 85 5 5 6 20 14.75 0.83 1.67 10 200 20.00
Paintsville W 350 60 4 8 1 20 17.50 4.00 12.00 12 215 17.92
Total 2925 495 39 53 21 140 20.89 1.86 4.38 92 1915 20.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse USN A 7.0 16 20 7 140 2.89 2.29 5.14 405 57.86
Lauren USN A 7.0 8 12 8 140 1.43 1.00 2.50 200 28.57
Victor USN A 3.0 4 4 4 60 1.33 1.00 2.00 80 26.67
Case USN A 7.0 10 14 2 140 2.00 5.00 12.00 280 40.00
Matthew USN A 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25

USN B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern L 215 300 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Bolton B W 145 120 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Farragut L 70 440 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
L&N A W 230 90 1 9 2 20 11.50 0.50 5.00 10 135 13.50
Germantown A L 175 275 3 6 4 20 8.75 0.75 2.25 9 90 10.00
Morristown-Hamblen West W 160 135 4 4 2 20 8.00 2.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Calloway County A W 255 80 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1250 1440 13 42 14 140 8.93 0.93 3.93 55 705 12.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob USN B 7.0 3 8 2 140 0.82 1.50 5.50 115 16.43
Sam USN B 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Youssef USN B 7.0 5 19 11 140 1.50 0.45 2.18 210 30.00
Aidan USN B 7.0 3 11 1 140 1.07 3.00 14.00 150 21.43

USN C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow L 100 360 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Germantown B W 185 145 5 3 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Mercy Academy W 235 100 3 8 1 20 11.75 3.00 11.00 11 115 10.45
Tupelo W 255 120 3 9 4 20 12.75 0.75 3.00 12 140 11.67
Baylor W 255 95 2 9 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.67 11 150 13.64
Bolton A W 210 180 2 7 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
Ezell-Harding A L 115 485 4 1 1 20 5.75 4.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 1355 1485 19 41 15 140 9.68 1.27 4.00 60 735 12.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach USN C 7.0 4 7 7 140 0.68 0.57 1.57 95 13.57
Alex USN C 7.0 13 24 5 140 2.93 2.60 7.40 410 58.57
Arpan USN C 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
Brad USN C 7.0 1 4 1 140 0.36 1.00 5.00 50 7.14

Bolton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown B L 150 230 0 6 4 20 7.50 0.00 1.50 6 110 18.33
Mercy Academy W 275 45 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Tupelo W 260 40 1 9 5 20 13.00 0.20 2.00 10 180 18.00
Baylor W 275 120 2 9 1 20 13.75 2.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Ezell-Harding A L 135 530 0 5 1 20 6.75 0.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
USN C L 180 210 0 7 2 20 9.00 0.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Glasgow L 55 485 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
Total 1330 1660 6 46 16 140 9.50 0.38 3.25 52 860 16.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cameron Bolton A 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Moore Bolton A 7.0 3 22 13 140 1.43 0.23 1.92 200 28.57
Lance Bolton A 6.0 0 12 2 120 0.92 0.00 6.00 110 18.33
Michael Bolton A 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Clayton Bolton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Yu Bolton A 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50

Bolton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown A L 60 450 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
USN B L 120 145 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
L&N A W 85 50 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Calloway County A L 85 255 1 5 0 20 4.25 inf inf 6 20 3.33
Morristown-Hamblen West L 100 260 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Eastern L 25 330 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Farragut L 50 435 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Total 525 1925 3 23 0 140 3.75 inf inf 26 250 9.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lizzie Bolton B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Christian Bolton B 7.0 2 4 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Jesse Bolton B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Bryana Bolton B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Cody Bolton B 4.0 1 9 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105 26.25
Jarl Bolton B 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Christopher Bolton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00

Calloway County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence County W 230 55 1 10 1 20 11.50 1.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Central Magnet L 80 210 2 2 2 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
White Station B L 100 355 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
L&N B W 200 60 2 8 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
Brentwood L 50 270 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Ballard L 65 445 2 1 1 20 3.25 2.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Ezell-Harding B L 95 165 0 8 0 20 4.75 0.00 inf 8 15 1.88
Total 820 1560 7 37 12 140 5.86 0.58 3.67 44 405 9.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Martin Calloway County B 7.0 1 9 5 140 0.57 0.20 2.00 80 11.43
Cassidy Calloway County B 7.0 2 0 1 140 0.18 2.00 2.00 25 3.57
Rodrigo Calloway County B 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 5.00 95 13.57
Jaewon Calloway County B 7.0 3 19 4 140 1.54 0.75 5.50 215 30.71

Calloway County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
USN A L 40 525 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Itawamba L 30 405 1 1 3 20 1.50 0.33 0.67 2 20 10.00
Paintsville L 50 55 2 2 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.00 4 20 5.00
Munford L 75 115 1 4 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.25 5 40 8.00
Blackman L 75 185 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
White Station A L 60 315 2 2 2 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Lincoln County L 90 140 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Total 420 1740 7 19 19 140 3.00 0.37 1.37 26 220 8.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claire Calloway County C 7.0 1 2 3 140 0.14 0.33 1.00 20 2.86
Josh Calloway County C 7.0 5 15 14 140 1.11 0.36 1.43 155 22.14
Erik Calloway County C 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57
Sunny Calloway County C 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

L&N A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Farragut L 30 515 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Eastern L 60 310 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Bolton B L 50 85 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
USN B L 90 230 2 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Calloway County A L 30 195 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Germantown A L -5 410 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Morristown-Hamblen West L 75 120 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Total 330 1865 3 19 3 140 2.36 1.00 7.33 22 110 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caitlyn L&N A 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Jacob L&N A 7.0 1 5 2 140 0.39 0.50 3.00 55 7.86
Kishan L&N A 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
Nathaniel L&N A 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

L&N B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Magnet L 10 400 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Ezell-Harding B L 15 255 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Brentwood L 10 230 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Calloway County B L 60 200 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Lawrence County L 30 110 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
White Station B L 10 380 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Ballard L 15 475 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
Total 150 2050 1 12 1 140 1.07 1.00 13.00 13 20 1.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chase L&N B 7.0 1 7 1 140 0.57 1.00 8.00 80 11.43
Shivam L&N B 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Isaiah L&N B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Christian L&N B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43