2008 NAQT Ohio State Championship on April 19, 2008 Statistics report for Varsity
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Dan Humphrey (12), Garfield Heights A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon C 1.0 4 8 2 24 5.42 2.00 130
Kenston A 1.0 2 9 4 23 4.35 0.50 100
Copley A 1.0 3 8 3 24 4.58 1.00 110
Tippecanoe 1.0 3 7 3 24 4.17 1.00 100
Columbus Academy 1.0 1 11 2 24 4.79 0.50 115
Copley C 1.0 1 11 3 24 4.58 0.33 110
North Olmsted 1.0 0 11 4 24 3.75 0.00 90
Copley A 1.0 2 7 3 24 3.54 0.67 85
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 5 4 4 22 4.32 1.25 95
Solon A 1.0 5 3 3 24 3.75 1.67 90
Total 10.0 26 79 31 237 4.32 0.84 1025

Joe "Hip Hoppapotamus" Wells (12), Garfield Heights A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon C 1.0 1 4 2 24 1.88 0.50 45
Kenston A 1.0 0 2 2 23 0.43 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Copley C 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 45
North Olmsted 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 40
Copley A 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf 35
Solon A 1.0 2 1 1 24 1.46 2.00 35
Total 10.0 6 23 10 237 1.14 0.60 270

Liz Wells (12), Garfield Heights A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 0 1 237 0.04 1.00 10

Jack Wells (10), Garfield Heights A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 1 237 0.02 0.00 5

Rexy Dorado (10), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 25
Solon B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Madison A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Findlay B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 1 24 1.25 1.00 30
Madison B 1.0 0 7 0 24 2.92 0.00 70
Total 8.0 2 26 4 178 1.52 0.50 270

Alex Jeffries (12), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Solon B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 4 1 17 2.06 0.00 35
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 2 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 13 4 178 0.62 0.00 110

Tiffany Tumino (12), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 0 0 1 84 -0.06 0.00 -5

Ralph Bednarz (9), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 88 0.00 0.00 0

Kendra Weekley (9), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Madison A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 2 114 0.18 0.00 20

Allie Wells (9), Garfield Heights B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10

Joe Czupryn (12), Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 1.0 1 8 1 23 3.91 1.00 90
Findlay A 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 55
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 8 0 24 3.33 0.00 80
Solon A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 0 7 1 21 3.10 0.00 65
Solon A 1.0 1 5 1 23 2.61 1.00 60
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 6 1 24 2.29 0.00 55
Madison A 1.0 2 5 1 22 3.41 2.00 75
Total 8.0 5 47 7 180 2.83 0.71 510

Amanda Beaver (12), Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Madison A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Total 6.5 1 8 2 148 0.57 0.50 85

Miranda Dehart (10), Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Loveland 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 4 0 139 0.29 0.00 40

Michael Czupryn (9), Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 6.0 0 4 1 135 0.26 0.00 35

Brandon Williams (9), Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 5.5 1 5 1 121 0.50 1.00 60

Nolan Hahn (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 1 9 2 19 5.00 0.50 95
Copley A 1.0 1 4 1 21 2.38 1.00 50
Kenston A 1.0 0 8 1 24 3.12 0.00 75
North Olmsted 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Northmont 1.0 0 4 4 21 0.95 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 10 1 23 4.13 0.00 95
Kenston B 1.0 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 100
Cloverleaf B 1.0 1 11 2 24 4.79 0.50 115
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 2 5 0 23 3.48 inf 80
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Total 10.0 7 71 11 223 3.41 0.64 760

Claire Dolan (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Kenston B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 3 2 102 0.20 0.00 20

Mick Eskender / Adam Kavka (12/10), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 0 1 1 124 0.04 0.00 5

Brie Elking (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Northmont 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 2 1 134 0.22 1.00 30

Tess Elking (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
North Olmsted 0.5 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf 15
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf 35

Jennifer Bosse (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 46 0.43 0.00 20

Stephanie Kellish (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 114 0.13 0.00 15

Sara Gropp (12), Loveland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 4.0 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 10

Prem Ganeshkumar (12), Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Firestone 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
St. Edward 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Northmont 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
North Olmsted 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Northmont 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 25
Madison A 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf 15
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Firestone 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 10.0 1 17 5 225 0.71 0.20 160

Dima Chernyak (12), Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
St. Edward 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Northmont 1.0 1 5 0 23 2.83 inf 65
North Olmsted 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Northmont 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 25
Madison A 1.0 0 5 0 23 2.17 0.00 50
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Firestone 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Total 10.0 2 37 2 225 1.73 1.00 390

Manraj Grewal (12), Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 4 2 19 1.58 0.00 30
Firestone 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
St. Edward 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
North Olmsted 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 25
Northmont 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 15
Madison A 1.0 0 9 1 23 3.70 0.00 85
Tippecanoe 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Firestone 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Total 10.0 1 35 8 225 1.44 0.12 325

Jasper Lee (10), Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 30
North Olmsted 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Tippecanoe 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Firestone 0.5 1 1 0 12 2.08 inf 25
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 5.0 1 11 0 115 1.09 inf 125

Sergei Neznanov (12), Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Firestone 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Edward 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
North Olmsted 0.5 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Northmont 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Tippecanoe 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 2 115 0.43 0.00 50

Benjamin Lehrman (10), Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 9 0 22 4.09 0.00 90
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 4 2 24 1.25 0.00 30
Copley C 1.0 0 4 1 23 1.52 0.00 35
Copley B 1.0 0 4 0 23 1.74 0.00 40
Copley B 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 50
St. Edward 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Firestone 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 34 3 182 1.79 0.00 325

Dima Pilapenko (11), Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 3 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 2 22 0.91 0.00 20
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Copley C 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Copley B 1.0 0 5 0 23 2.17 0.00 50
Copley B 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 25
St. Edward 1.0 1 0 1 23 0.43 1.00 10
Firestone 1.0 0 1 4 24 -0.42 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 1 17 12 182 0.69 0.08 125

Tiffany Kaul (11), Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Copley B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
St. Edward 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 7 1 160 0.50 1.00 80

James Johnston (11), Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 1.0 0 6 0 23 2.61 0.00 60
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 8 1 150 0.50 0.00 75

Zi Li (11), Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Copley B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 1 55 -0.09 0.00 -5

Doug Slocum (12), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston B 1.0 1 8 2 22 3.86 0.50 85
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 1 7 4 22 2.95 0.25 65
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 7 2 24 3.12 0.50 75
Garfield Heights A 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 6 2 22 2.95 0.50 65
Madison A 1.0 0 7 2 24 2.50 0.00 60
Northmont 1.0 1 4 1 24 2.08 1.00 50
Solon A 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Total 8.0 6 48 14 186 2.69 0.43 500

Matt Gaier (11), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Garfield Heights A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Madison A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 13 1 186 0.75 1.00 140

Aaron Peacock (11), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Solon A 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 0 2 3 140 0.04 0.00 5

Matt Hamberg (11), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Solon A 0.5 1 1 2 12 1.25 0.50 15
Total 4.0 1 5 3 95 0.53 0.33 50

Xiang Cheng (11), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Solon A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 69 0.29 0.00 20

Jon Roan (11), Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 3 0 57 0.53 0.00 30

Sean C., Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0

Jacob Snider (11), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison B 1.0 0 6 0 21 2.86 0.00 60
North Olmsted 1.0 1 5 0 23 2.83 inf 65
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 3 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.0 1 4 3 24 1.67 0.33 40
Findlay A 1.0 2 2 2 23 1.74 1.00 40
Madison B 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Findlay B 1.0 0 7 2 22 2.73 0.00 60
Kenston A 1.0 0 3 2 23 0.87 0.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Total 10.0 5 40 14 232 1.75 0.36 405

Laura Finck (12), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
North Olmsted 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.0 1 2 1 24 1.25 1.00 30
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 5
Madison B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 25
Loveland 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Total 10.0 1 20 4 232 0.84 0.25 195

Madellyn Kennedy (11), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Findlay B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Kenston A 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf 15
Loveland 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Total 10.0 3 14 2 232 0.75 1.50 175

Clint Eversole (12), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison B 1.0 1 5 1 21 2.86 1.00 60
North Olmsted 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 20
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Findlay B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Kenston A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 10.0 2 22 4 232 0.99 0.50 230

Joulia Shuk (12), Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Loveland 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 20
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Firestone 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
North Olmsted 1.0 1 2 2 24 1.04 0.50 25
Copley C 1.0 0 5 2 24 1.67 0.00 40
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Total 8.0 2 19 8 187 0.96 0.25 180

Jackson Kulas (9), Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 6 2 24 2.08 0.00 50
Loveland 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 30
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 8 1 24 3.12 0.00 75
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
North Olmsted 1.0 0 4 3 24 1.04 0.00 25
Copley C 1.0 0 3 2 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 28 8 187 1.28 0.00 240

Grace Patuwo (11), Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Loveland 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 15
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Firestone 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Total 5.0 0 9 3 115 0.65 0.00 75

Kevin Qin (11), Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Loveland 0.5 2 1 1 11 3.18 2.00 35
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 1 1 12 0.42 0.00 5
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 2 12 -0.83 0.00 -10
Firestone 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
North Olmsted 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Copley C 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Total 5.5 3 15 5 130 1.31 0.60 170

Subhra Jana (11), Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Loveland 0.5 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf 15
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Total 5.5 1 2 3 130 0.15 0.33 20

Kim Crowley (10), Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Olmsted 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 5 1 18 2.50 0.00 45
Kenston B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Solon C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon B 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Solon B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 20
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 15 1 167 0.87 0.00 145

Caroline Wang (10), Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Olmsted 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Madison B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Kenston B 0.5 0 1 1 9 0.56 0.00 5
Solon C 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Solon B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Solon B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
St. Edward 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 7.5 0 9 2 158 0.51 0.00 80

Edward Pang (9), Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Olmsted 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 25
Madison B 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Kenston B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Solon C 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Solon B 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Solon B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 -5
Firestone 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 5
St. Edward 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.5 0 18 4 156 1.03 0.00 160

Saajid Moyen (9), Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
North Olmsted 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
Madison B 0.5 0 2 1 9 1.67 0.00 15
Kenston B 1.0 0 5 0 18 2.78 0.00 50
Solon C 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Solon B 1.0 0 1 2 23 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 7.0 1 15 4 148 0.98 0.25 145

HaNeul Lee (10), Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0

Cesar Iturriaga (11), Copley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Solon B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Solon C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 2 24 -0.42 0.00 -10
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Total 8.0 1 10 2 179 0.59 0.50 105

Alex Li (11), Copley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Richmond Heights 1.0 1 9 1 18 5.56 1.00 100
Cloverleaf B 1.0 1 3 0 19 2.37 inf 45
Solon B 1.0 0 4 1 23 1.52 0.00 35
Solon C 1.0 0 7 0 24 2.92 0.00 70
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
North Olmsted 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 15
Total 8.0 2 31 4 179 1.79 0.50 320

Loki Narayan (9), Copley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 137 0.00 0.00 0

Sarah Helfer (9), Copley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Solon C 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
North Olmsted 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 0 112 0.45 0.00 50

KJ Johnson (9), Copley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
North Olmsted 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 2 112 -0.09 0.00 -10

Aditya Kalluri (11), North Olmsted

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 5 2 22 1.82 0.00 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 3 23 0.22 0.00 5
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 5 1 23 1.96 0.00 45
Loveland 1.0 0 7 2 24 2.50 0.00 60
Solon A 1.0 1 6 5 22 2.27 0.20 50
Copley A 1.0 1 5 2 24 2.29 0.50 55
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 3 24 0.21 0.00 5
Copley C 1.0 1 8 2 23 3.70 0.50 85
Total 8.0 3 40 20 185 1.86 0.15 345

Chris Gaw (11), North Olmsted

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 2 24 -0.42 0.00 -10
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 1 4 2 174 0.26 0.50 45

Andy Moore (10), North Olmsted

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 1 0 23 1.74 inf 40
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 1 3 0 24 1.88 inf 45
Solon A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Copley C 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Total 7.5 3 16 1 173 1.16 3.00 200

Ellen Chang (12), North Olmsted

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf 15
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 1 3 0 174 0.26 inf 45

Zakaria Benmerzouga (10), North Olmsted

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0

Ingold Huang (12), St. Edward

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf 55
Solon A 1.0 0 2 5 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 1 3 2 23 1.52 0.50 35
Kenston A 1.0 0 7 0 24 2.92 0.00 70
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Solon B 1.0 0 3 2 23 0.87 0.00 20
Copley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 8.0 2 29 9 184 1.49 0.22 275

Joel Fichter (12), St. Edward

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon A 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Firestone 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Solon B 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
Copley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.0 2 9 2 184 0.60 1.00 110

Alex Nixon (10), St. Edward

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Richmond Heights 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 1 4 0 23 2.39 inf 55
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Firestone 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Solon B 1.0 0 1 3 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Total 8.0 4 13 8 184 0.82 0.50 150

Ramsey Ataya (11), St. Edward

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 184 0.00 0.00 0

Robbie Nelson (12), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 6 0 16 3.75 0.00 60
Solon A 1.0 1 6 0 19 3.95 inf 75
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Findlay A 1.0 0 6 0 22 2.73 0.00 60
Copley A 1.0 0 8 3 22 2.95 0.00 65
St. Edward 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Copley B 1.0 0 7 3 21 2.62 0.00 55
Solon B 1.0 2 4 2 24 2.50 1.00 60
Solon A 1.0 1 5 0 24 2.71 inf 65
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 3 4 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 10.0 4 52 12 218 2.39 0.33 520

Sae-Jin Chung (12), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Solon A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Findlay A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
St. Edward 1.0 1 3 1 22 1.82 1.00 40
Copley B 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 50
Solon B 1.0 1 2 2 24 1.04 0.50 25
Solon A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 10.0 3 25 6 218 1.22 0.50 265

Andrew Wright (12), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf 25
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Findlay A 0.5 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
St. Edward 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Total 7.0 2 7 1 150 0.63 2.00 95

Stewart Warther (12), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Findlay A 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf 15
St. Edward 0.5 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 5
Copley B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 1 1 3 89 0.11 0.33 10

Zoe Speas (12), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Copley B 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Solon B 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 4 0 79 0.51 0.00 40

Bruce Perry (11), Firestone

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Findlay A 0.5 1 2 0 11 3.18 inf 35
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 0.5 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 20
Copley B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 1 1 0 12 2.08 inf 25
Solon A 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Total 5.5 2 9 1 121 0.95 2.00 115

Nathan Jose (11), Sudanese Monetary Fund A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley C 1.0 2 12 2 24 5.83 1.00 140
St. Edward 1.0 1 11 1 24 5.00 1.00 120
Firestone 1.0 0 10 2 24 3.75 0.00 90
Columbus Academy 1.0 1 8 3 23 3.48 0.33 80
Tippecanoe 1.0 1 8 5 22 3.18 0.20 70
Findlay A 1.0 1 10 2 24 4.38 0.50 105
Cloverleaf A 1.0 3 11 2 24 6.04 1.50 145
Columbus Academy 1.0 3 10 3 23 5.65 1.00 130
Garfield Heights A 1.0 1 6 3 22 2.73 0.33 60
Firestone 1.0 2 8 5 24 3.54 0.40 85
Total 10.0 15 94 28 234 4.38 0.54 1025

Mackenzie Brabander (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 0 82 0.37 0.00 30

Justin Brisentine (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Solon B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 25
Total 7.5 1 12 4 172 0.67 0.25 115

Andy Geig (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Columbus Academy 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 1 115 0.74 0.00 85

Kelsey Romanchik (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 0

Derek Schwartz (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Solon B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 -5
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 2 1 12 1.25 0.00 15
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Total 6.5 0 11 3 149 0.64 0.00 95

Adam Wanter (12), Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Solon B 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 35
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 7 0 23 3.04 0.00 70
Kenston B 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 5 0 23 2.17 0.00 50
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Total 7.5 0 29 1 173 1.65 0.00 285

Kelsey Allen (11), Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 25
Copley C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Kenston B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 9 2 171 0.47 0.00 80

Bob Easterling (11), Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Copley C 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 15
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 25
Kenston B 1.0 0 5 0 22 2.27 0.00 50
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Total 8.0 1 18 3 171 1.05 0.33 180

Caitlyn Gasser (11), Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 171 0.06 0.00 10

Tyler LeFevre (10), Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf 35
Copley C 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Kenston B 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 25
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Total 8.0 1 20 2 171 1.20 0.50 205

Rachel Carson (11), Cloverleaf C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Total 8.0 0 7 1 178 0.37 0.00 65

Lauren Eaken (10), Cloverleaf C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 4 0 178 0.22 0.00 40

Kitty Hinkle (10), Cloverleaf C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Madison B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 13 0 178 0.73 0.00 130

Amanda Martin (10), Cloverleaf C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 4 0 178 0.22 0.00 40

Rob Woodward (10), Sudanese Monetary Fund B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Firestone 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 -5
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 30
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 1 27 -0.19 0.00 -5
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Kenston B 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Total 8.0 0 9 5 169 0.38 0.00 65

Tim Soder (11), Sudanese Monetary Fund B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Firestone 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 20
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 2 16 0.62 0.00 10
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 2 2 24 0.42 0.00 10
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 1 17 1.47 0.00 25
Findlay B 1.0 0 5 0 27 1.85 0.00 50
Loveland 1.0 2 2 0 23 2.17 inf 50
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Kenston B 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Total 8.0 2 25 5 169 1.51 0.40 255

Billy Thorsson (9), Sudanese Monetary Fund B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 5
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 2 1 27 0.56 0.00 15
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 6 2 169 0.30 0.00 50

Steve Bosela (12), Cardinal Mooney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay B 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
North Olmsted 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
Kenston A 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Kenston A 1.0 0 1 2 18 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 8.0 2 14 2 172 0.93 1.00 160

John Lisko (12), Cardinal Mooney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 4 1 162 0.22 0.00 35

Bobby Sieman (12), Cardinal Mooney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 2 22 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 2 18 -0.56 0.00 -10
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 8 6 172 0.29 0.00 50

Matt Rotar (12), Cardinal Mooney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Tippecanoe 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf 15
North Olmsted 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 2 9 -1.11 0.00 -10
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 2 109 0.41 0.50 45

Mark Ludwick (12), Cardinal Mooney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Findlay B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 0 74 0.41 0.00 30

Joe Supan (11), Kenston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Loveland 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. Edward 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 3 1 18 1.39 0.00 25
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 5
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Total 10.0 2 16 3 219 0.80 0.67 175

Brad Rosenthal (11), Kenston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
St. Edward 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf 35
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 5 0 17 2.94 0.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 30
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 18 1 219 0.87 1.00 190

Ronjon Siler (11), Kenston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
St. Edward 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 1 1 0 17 1.47 inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Total 10.0 1 19 0 219 0.94 inf 205

Nate Serafino (11), Kenston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Madison A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Loveland 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
St. Edward 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 1 17 -0.29 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 15 3 219 0.75 0.67 165

Jim Church (11), Kenston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Findlay B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Copley B 1.0 0 0 2 18 -0.56 0.00 -10
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 10 4 172 0.47 0.00 80

Parker Schabel (11), Kenston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 9 2 172 0.47 0.00 80

Jeff Hastings (11), Kenston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Loveland 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 3 0 172 0.17 0.00 30

Chris Lukes (11), Kenston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Copley B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 9 3 172 0.44 0.00 75

Steven Dezort (12) , St. John's Jesuit A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. Edward 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Kenston A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 10.0 0 3 1 229 0.11 0.00 25

Gauthan Senthilkumar (12), St. John's Jesuit A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.0 2 4 0 23 3.04 inf 70
Columbus Academy 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf 55
Northmont 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf 50
St. Edward 1.0 2 2 0 23 2.17 inf 50
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 1 5 0 22 2.95 inf 65
Cloverleaf C 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 70
Richmond Heights 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 40
Solon C 1.0 0 2 1 22 0.68 0.00 15
Loveland 1.0 2 1 1 23 1.52 2.00 35
Kenston A 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Total 10.0 12 34 4 229 2.18 3.00 500

Ethan Keating (11), St. John's Jesuit A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. Edward 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Solon C 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Kenston A 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Total 10.0 1 11 2 229 0.50 0.50 115

Mike Stainbrook (11), St. John's Jesuit A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
Columbus Academy 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf 15
Northmont 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 15
St. Edward 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Solon C 1.0 0 3 2 22 0.91 0.00 20
Loveland 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 3 19 7 229 0.87 0.43 200

Larry Baibak (10), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Total 8.0 0 2 0 167 0.12 0.00 20

Roberto Salas (10), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Solon C 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 15
Kenston B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 5
Total 7.0 0 11 3 146 0.65 0.00 95

Mark Antiporda (9), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 6 0 19 3.16 0.00 60
Solon C 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Kenston B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Cloverleaf B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Kenston A 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 15
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 3 0 19 1.58 0.00 30
Total 8.0 0 22 1 167 1.29 0.00 215

Alec Korte (9), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 55 0.18 0.00 10

Pat Dungar (10), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Kenston A 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 20

Grant Wohl (9), St. John's Jesuit B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 0

Chris Price (12), Findlay A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 0.5 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 10
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Total 6.5 0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 85

Rachel Roepke (12), Findlay A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 2 2 22 0.45 0.00 10
Northmont 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 2 23 0.87 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 1 2 1 22 1.36 1.00 30
Total 8.0 1 16 7 173 0.81 0.14 140

Ryan Essinger (11), Findlay A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 1 7 2 22 3.41 0.50 75
Northmont 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Firestone 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 0 23 2.17 inf 50
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Columbus Academy 1.0 1 8 1 21 4.29 1.00 90
Cloverleaf A 1.0 1 4 0 22 2.50 inf 55
Total 8.0 6 31 5 173 2.17 1.20 375

Matt Boes (12), Findlay A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 20
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Firestone 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Columbus Academy 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 0.8 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 6.8 0 6 1 146 0.38 0.00 55

Drew Jack (12), Findlay A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Solon B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Cloverleaf A 0.2 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.7 0 2 0 61 0.33 0.00 20

Chris Essinger (9), Findlay B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Kenston B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 101 0.20 0.00 20

John Braddock (11), Findlay B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 20
Kenston B 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 30
Madison B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Madison A 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 15
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 5 1 27 1.67 0.00 45
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 45
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 2 22 1.14 0.50 25
Total 8.0 2 23 6 184 1.25 0.33 230

Emily Seitz (12), Findlay B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Kenston B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 10
Madison A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 27 0.37 0.00 10
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 6.5 0 5 0 152 0.33 0.00 50

Nick Taylor (10), Findlay B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Kenston B 1.0 0 1 2 22 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Madison A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 1 14 -0.36 0.00 -5
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Madison B 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Total 7.5 0 12 5 171 0.56 0.00 95

Molly Boes (11), Findlay B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston B 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Madison A 0.5 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 20
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 3 1 130 0.19 0.00 25

Wesley Byers (11), Madison A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston A 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 50
Solon C 1.0 0 2 2 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 5 3 0 0.00 0.00 35
Findlay B 1.0 0 8 0 17 4.71 0.00 80
Garfield Heights B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
Solon A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf 45
Total 8.0 2 30 6 154 1.95 0.33 300

Kristin Daniels (12), Madison A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 -5
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 1 154 -0.03 0.00 -5

Liz Elmore (11), Madison A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 1 0 1 0 0.00 1.00 10
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 8.0 1 10 1 154 0.71 1.00 110

Ken Fahle (11), Madison A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Kenston A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Solon C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 20
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Tippecanoe 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Solon A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 10 0 154 0.65 0.00 100

Emily Kaduk (11), Madison B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 178 0.00 0.00 0

Marilyn Weiss (11), Madison B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 2 0 166 0.12 0.00 20

Elisha Swindell (11), Madison B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 4 0 142 0.28 0.00 40

Sarah Land (11), Madison B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 129 0.00 0.00 0

Kristen Lease (11), Madison B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 5
Findlay B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Findlay B 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 5
Garfield Heights B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 5 2 97 0.41 0.00 40

Karen Sullivan (12), Columbus Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 3 2 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 3 181 0.36 0.00 65

Alex Tomko (12), Columbus Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Findlay A 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 1 2 23 0.00 0.00 0
Garfield Heights A 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 -5
Findlay A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf 25
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 0 2 23 -0.43 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 2 8 6 181 0.44 0.33 80

Kirun Sankaran (12), Columbus Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf C 1.0 1 10 1 24 4.58 1.00 110
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 5 2 24 1.67 0.00 40
Findlay A 1.0 1 9 2 19 5.00 0.50 95
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 2 7 2 23 3.91 1.00 90
Garfield Heights A 1.0 3 3 3 24 2.50 1.00 60
Cloverleaf A 1.0 2 9 3 23 4.57 0.67 105
Findlay A 1.0 1 5 4 21 2.14 0.25 45
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 6 3 23 2.61 0.33 60
Total 8.0 11 54 20 181 3.34 0.55 605

Jon Razi (12), Columbus Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Cloverleaf C 1.0 1 6 0 24 3.12 inf 75
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 -5
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf 25
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Findlay A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Total 8.0 3 11 1 181 0.83 3.00 150

Alex Sieman (10), Cardinal Mooney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Madison A 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 40
Kenston A 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 11 0 115 0.96 0.00 110

Steve Smolinsky (11), Cardinal Mooney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 10
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 0 134 0.60 0.00 80

Lauren Tonti (10), Cardinal Mooney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 20
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 3 1 19 1.32 0.00 25
Madison A 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 10
Madison B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Kenston A 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 20
Total 7.5 1 10 2 125 0.84 0.50 105

Will Engler (9), Cardinal Mooney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 20
Madison A 0.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 10
Madison B 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 40
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 40
Cardinal Mooney A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 20
Kenston A 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 14 0 125 1.12 0.00 140

Dalton Smolinsky (9), Cardinal Mooney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Madison B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Mui Choi (12), Richmond Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Edward 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 7.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 30

Catherine Clampitt (12), Richmond Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Edward 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Copley C 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 5
Solon C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 6.5 0 9 1 148 0.57 0.00 85

Nick Kreider (12), Richmond Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Edward 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf 25
Copley C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Cardinal Mooney B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 0 160 0.47 inf 75

Richard Kern (9), Richmond Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Edward 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 116 0.26 0.00 30

Sara Delavega (9), Richmond Heights

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Edward 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0
Sudanese Monetary Fund B 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cardinal Mooney B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit A 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 0 104 0.00 0.00 0

Simon Lui (10), Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Madison A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Copley C 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 10
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 0 1 22 -0.23 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 0 3 1 183 0.14 0.00 25

Darren Navran (11), Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 10
Madison A 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 10
Copley B 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 30
Copley C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 8.0 0 17 0 183 0.93 0.00 170

Ashu Udipi (10), Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Madison A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 1 2 23 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 15
Copley C 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0
Richmond Heights 1.0 0 1 2 24 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 6 1 18 3.06 0.00 55
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 1 3 1 22 1.82 1.00 40
Total 8.0 1 17 7 183 0.82 0.14 150

Partik Singh (10), Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Garfield Heights A 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 20
Madison A 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 40
St. John's Jesuit B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Copley B 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 10
Copley C 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf 35
Richmond Heights 1.0 1 5 1 24 2.50 1.00 60
Cloverleaf C 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 30
St. John's Jesuit A 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 10
Total 8.0 3 19 2 183 1.23 1.50 225