Centennial Invitational on December 08, 2013 Statistics report for Varsity Results
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 LAWRENCE SIMON QUINCE ORCHARD A 5.0 35 10 6 100 5.95 5.83 7.50 595 119.00
2 ARJUN SUBRAMANIAN BLAIR A 5.0 23 21 4 100 5.35 5.75 11.00 535 107.00
3 ISAAC KIRK-DAVIDOFF OAKLAND MILLS A 5.0 26 12 6 100 4.80 4.33 6.33 480 96.00
4 SAMEEN BELAL WALTER JOHNSON A 3.0 16 5 5 60 4.42 3.20 4.20 265 88.33
5 JAMES PEYLA MT ST JOSEPH A 5.0 9 28 4 100 3.95 2.25 9.25 395 79.00
6 TRINISH CHATTERJEE RICHARD MONT A 5.0 16 16 2 100 3.90 8.00 16.00 390 78.00
7 MARY ARONNE BLAKE 5.0 12 24 7 80 4.81 1.71 5.14 385 77.00
8 PAUL KIRK-DAVIDOFF OAKLAND MILLS A 5.0 18 12 3 100 3.75 6.00 10.00 375 75.00
9 HADIYA HEWITT HAMMOND A 5.0 8 24 1 100 3.55 8.00 32.00 355 71.00
10 GIDEON E WALTER JOHNSON A 3.0 9 6 0 60 3.25 inf inf 195 65.00
11 JAKE DEERIN MANHEIM TSP HS A 5.0 12 12 1 100 2.95 12.00 24.00 295 59.00
12 MATTHEW ALLAN MANHEIM TSP HS A 5.0 15 8 3 100 2.90 5.00 7.67 290 58.00
13 NATHANIEL SPEISER LANGLEY 5.0 10 14 4 100 2.70 2.50 6.00 270 54.00
14 KYLE KOBLIKA PHOENIXVILLE HS A 5.0 13 9 4 100 2.65 3.25 5.50 265 53.00
15 PAUL ELLIS BLAIR B 5.0 9 16 7 100 2.60 1.29 3.57 260 52.00
16 MATT ANDERSON LANGLEY 5.0 10 13 5 100 2.55 2.00 4.60 255 51.00
17 ERIC LU BLAIR B 5.0 12 7 2 100 2.40 6.00 9.50 240 48.00
18 PATRICK QUION LANGLEY 5.0 11 8 1 100 2.40 11.00 19.00 240 48.00
19 NATHAN FREDMAN WALTER JOHNSON A 5.0 11 8 2 100 2.35 5.50 9.50 235 47.00
20 JOE GIDO PHOENIXVILLE HS B 5.0 7 13 4 100 2.15 1.75 5.00 215 43.00
21 SEAN GROODY ARCHBISHOP SPD A 5.0 6 14 5 100 2.05 1.20 4.00 205 41.00
22 TARA BHARDVAJ RICHARD MONT A 5.0 9 7 2 100 1.95 4.50 8.00 195 39.00
23 JACK LEWIS WILDE LAKE A 4.0 6 7 1 80 1.94 6.00 13.00 155 38.75
24 PRAYAAG VENKAT MT HEBRON B 5.0 7 11 5 100 1.90 1.40 3.60 190 38.00
25 JAY S WILDE LAKE A 4.0 4 10 4 80 1.75 1.00 3.50 140 35.00
26 SETH KODNER CAMP HILL B 5.0 2 17 5 100 1.75 0.40 3.80 175 35.00
27 SAVANNAH MUDD PHOENIXVILLE HS A 5.0 5 11 3 100 1.70 1.67 5.33 170 34.00
28 HANS SLECHTA MANHEIM TSP HS A 5.0 7 6 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
29 RAHUL SITARAM MT HEBRON A 4.0 3 9 1 80 1.62 3.00 12.00 130 32.50
30 BRANDON BARAJAS GLENELG A 5.0 4 11 2 100 1.60 2.00 7.50 160 32.00
31 MICHAEL SHANG RIVER HILL 5.0 3 11 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
32 MICHAEL SAUMENIG ARCHBISHOP SPD A 5.0 6 8 5 100 1.45 1.20 2.80 145 29.00
33 BOBBY BELSER MANHEIM TSP HS A 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140 28.00
34 INDIA REISS PHOENIXVILLE HS A 5.0 5 7 2 100 1.35 2.50 6.00 135 27.00
35 SAM HOROWITZ-SOYOS CAMP HILL A 5.0 6 5 3 80 1.56 2.00 3.67 125 25.00
36 CHAS PARR WILDE LAKE A 4.0 4 4 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
37 ALEX NEWMAN BLAIR A 5.0 7 2 1 100 1.20 7.00 9.00 120 24.00
38 PAXTON FITZPATRICK CAMP HILL A 5.0 1 12 3 80 1.50 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
39 CHUN MUN LOKE RIVER HILL 4.0 3 5 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
40 MADDIE ROSS GLENELG A 5.0 5 5 2 100 1.15 2.50 5.00 115 23.00
41 HENRY PECK QUINCE ORCHARD A 5.0 10 1 10 100 1.10 1.00 1.10 110 22.00
42 VISHNU DHARMARA BLAIR B 5.0 7 1 1 100 1.10 7.00 8.00 110 22.00
43 GINA VITALE PHOENIXVILLE HS A 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
44 ELANA HARRIS BLAKE 5.0 4 5 0 80 1.38 inf inf 110 22.00
45 BROCK PETERS GLENELG B 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
46 SEAN MARLIN RICHARD MONT A 5.0 3 8 3 100 1.10 1.00 3.67 110 22.00
47 CLARK DEMAREE RIVER HILL 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
48 COLTON SANDEN CAMP HILL A 4.0 2 6 1 60 1.42 2.00 8.00 85 21.25
49 CHAS MCCULLOUGH ARUNDEL 5.0 3 7 2 100 1.05 1.50 5.00 105 21.00
50 NEIL DALAL BLAIR A 5.0 6 2 2 100 1.00 3.00 4.00 100 20.00
51 ELLIOT FRANK WILDE LAKE A 4.0 2 6 2 80 1.00 1.00 4.00 80 20.00
52 NICK LAWSON GLENELG B 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
53 OLIVIA WILLIAMSON SEVERNA PARK A 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
54 ASHLEY WONG MT HEBRON A 2.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf inf 35 17.50
55 ROBBIE HOWARD MT ST JOSEPH A 5.0 5 1 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
56 CHRIS MAZUR PHOENIXVILLE HS B 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
57 ALEX NOLTE SEVERNA PARK A 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
58 NOAH LEVINE BLAIR A 5.0 4 2 1 100 0.75 4.00 6.00 75 15.00
59 TOBIAS BUEHNER ARUNDEL 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
60 TAJ KESHAV WALTER JOHNSON A 4.0 3 2 1 80 0.75 3.00 5.00 60 15.00
61 SEAN MANNERS QUINCE ORCHARD A 5.0 2 5 1 100 0.75 2.00 7.00 75 15.00
62 CATHERINE JONES CAMP HILL A 5.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75 15.00
63 REBECCA EASTON CAMP HILL B 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
64 ROBBY FLEISCHMAN BLAIR B 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
65 SEDEF BERK RICHARD MONT A 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
66 MATT PRZYBYLA SEVERNA PARK A 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
67 ELEANOR GERHARD CAMP HILL B 5.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 2.50 55 11.00
68 MADDIE SWANSON ARUNDEL 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
69 MARK CARMAN GLENELG A 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
70 LEANDRA FLEMING SEVERNA PARK A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10 10.00
71 MAX SCHULTZ CAMP HILL A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
72 JEREMY DOWLING BLAKE 5.0 3 1 2 80 0.56 1.50 2.00 45 9.00
73 EVAN PAREGOL GLENELG A 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
74 JOE COLLINS ARCHBISHOP SPD A 4.0 2 2 3 80 0.44 0.67 1.33 35 8.75
75 CONOR SUTHERLIN SEVERNA PARK A 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
76 ANGELIKA HIRSCH OAKLAND MILLS A 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
77 SHERRI GREEN HAMMOND A 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
78 MADISYN STEINBERG RIVER HILL 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
79 HO JUNG WALTER JOHNSON A 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
80 RAMYA KOLAGANI MT HEBRON A 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
81 JOHNNIE CUNNINGHAM PHOENIXVILLE HS B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
82 DHIVYAN KARUNAKARAN MT HEBRON A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
83 EMMA THOMAS QUINCE ORCHARD A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
84 NICK IZZO LANGLEY 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
85 JORDAN KATZ HAMMOND A 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
86 SAIKRISHNA KALLA MT HEBRON B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
87 ABBY GURGIOLO CAMP HILL B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
88 ALEX MOON WILDE LAKE A 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
89 DJ KURNIAWAN ARCHBISHOP SPD A 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
90 CHRIS REITER PHOENIXVILLE HS B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
91 RYAN WEGLEIN MT ST JOSEPH A 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
92 AJAY CHATIM MT HEBRON A 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.50
93 RYAN DWORSKI HAMMOND A 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
94 DREW GATLIN BLAKE 5.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
95 JULIA BERRY GLENELG B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 ADEYEMI LAWAL MT HEBRON B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 LUCIAN LUM MT HEBRON B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
98 MICHAEL WEGLEIN MT ST JOSEPH A 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
99 RJ JOYCE ARCHBISHOP SPD A 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
100 ERIC FRANK RIVER HILL 2.0 0 0 2 40 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -10 -5.00