Trevor's Trivia: Bob Selcer Memorial HS QB 2009 on September 26, 2009 Statistics report for HS Varsity/JV
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Ooltewah B defeats McMinn Co by forfeit

CCA JV 300, West High B 70
West High B: Daisy Feller 0 0, Rebecca Everette 1 10, Estonia Black 2 20, Sam Brody 2 20
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 1 10, Keziah Sheldon 10 100, Andy Shepard 2 20, Claire Farrow 0 0
Bonuses: West High B 5 20 4.00, CCA JV 13 170 13.08

MLK B 340, MLK C 30
MLK B: Rohan Nag 5 50, Gray Alexander 0 0, Guangze Zheng 6 60, Sophia Ellingham 3 30
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 0 0, Emily Shen 0 0, Cathy Zhang 0 0, Sarah Hua 1 10
Bonuses: MLK B 14 200 14.29, MLK C 1 20 20.00

DAR White "C" 210, DAR Black "D" 0
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 0 0, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 0 0, Chris Cygan 0 0
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 6 60, Wyatt B 1 10, Brandi Edmiston 1 10, Andrew MacMillon 4 40
Bonuses: DAR Black "D" 0 0 0.00, DAR White "C" 12 90 7.50

Brindlee Mtn B 320, DAR Silver "E" 0
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 0 0, Jacob Olinger 0 0, Samantha Spark 0 0, Parker Stubblefield 0 0
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 9 90, DJ Whitley 5 50, Brady Melun 0 0, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Silver "E" 0 0 0.00, Brindlee Mtn B 14 180 12.86

EzellHarding C 370, Webb 30
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 8 80, Molly Cagle 2 20, Jordan Bakke 4 40, Will Humphrey 1 10
Webb: Ryan Pryor 0 0, Blake Cocanougher 1 10, Jason Bartlett 0 0, Sallie Carter 1 10
Bonuses: EzellHarding C 15 220 14.67, Webb 2 10 5.00

Farragut A 360, Lincoln Co. High 110
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 2 20, Thomas Dai 4 40, Daniel Xu 2 20, Gabriel Garzie 5 50
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 5 50, Tanner Smith 0 0, Chris Berg 0 0
Bonuses: Farragut A 13 230 17.69, Lincoln Co. High 5 60 12.00

West High A 270, Brindlee Mtn A 120
West High A: Sarah Craig 9 90, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 0 0, Ethan Black 2 20
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 2 20, Tiffany Rainwater 4 40, Travis Morgan 0 0, *Zack Hill 0 0
Bonuses: West High A 11 160 14.55, Brindlee Mtn A 6 60 10.00

DAR Red "B" 90, Ooltewah A 70
Ooltewah A: Josh Ego 3 30, Xanadu Locey 1 10, Kasey Deacon 0 0, Rachel Brant 1 10
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 0 0, Garrett Gamble 3 30, Mitch Lang 1 10, Lorne Chrismon 1 10
Bonuses: Ooltewah A 5 20 4.00, DAR Red "B" 5 40 8.00

EzellHarding A 220, Ringgold 190
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 0 0, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Rowan 11 110, Aaron Larson 0 0
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 1 10, Ben Nims 1 10, Ryan Reid 2 20, Ben Whisenant 3 30
Bonuses: Ringgold 11 80 7.27, EzellHarding A 7 150 21.43

Farragut B 160, Murray Co. A 100
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 2 20, Montana Gray 2 20, Blake Jones 0 0, Chelsea Larmon 1 10
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 6 60, Mike Wilson 1 10, Katie Morrow 0 0, Derek Xu 1 10
Bonuses: Murray Co. A 5 50 10.00, Farragut B 8 80 10.00

EzellHarding B 220, Notre Dame 50
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 5 50, Justin Mitchell 2 20, Stephen Freeny 1 10, Blake Williamson 1 10
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 3 30, Addison Musick 0 0, Kenna Reucostle 0 0, Nathaniel Hendricks 1 10
Bonuses: EzellHarding B 9 130 14.44, Notre Dame 4 10 2.50

Alpharetta High 480, Murray Co. B 30
Alpharetta High: William Horton 12 120, Kunal Naik 0 0, Gautam Narula 2 20, Nandhini Sundaresan 1 10
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 2 20, Amber Waldrop 0 0, Tyler Adams 1 10, Timothy Douhne 0 0
Bonuses: Alpharetta High 15 330 22.00, Murray Co. B 3 0 0.00

MLK A 310, Oak Ridge 180
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 3 30, James Senter 2 20, Leon Zhang 1 10, Tyler Cooksey 2 20
MLK A: Cody Simons 7 70, Jordan Willis 3 30, Will Schueuing 1 10, Frank Qian 0 0
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 8 100 12.50, MLK A 11 200 18.18

MLK B 210, CCA JV 180
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 1 10, Keziah Sheldon 3 30, Andy Shepard 3 30, Claire Farrow 0 0
MLK B: Rohan Nag 3 30, Gray Alexander 0 0, Guangze Zheng 2 20, Sophia Ellingham 2 20
Bonuses: CCA JV 7 110 15.71, MLK B 7 140 20.00

DAR White "C" 140, MLK C 120
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 6 60, Wyatt B 0 0, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 0 0
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 2 20, Emily Shen 1 10, Sarah Hua 0 0, Zach Sherman 4 40
Bonuses: DAR White "C" 6 80 13.33, MLK C 7 50 7.14

EzellHarding C 340, DAR Black "D" 10
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 0 0, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 1 10, Chris Cygan 0 0
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 7 70, Molly Cagle 0 0, Griffin Ray 2 20, Jordan Bakke 4 40
Bonuses: DAR Black "D" 1 0 0.00, EzellHarding C 13 210 16.15

West High B 90, DAR Silver "E" 40
West High B: Daisy Feller 1 10, Estonia Black 0 0, Sam Brody 3 30, Jordie Borsari 1 10
DAR Silver "E": Jacob Olinger 2 20, Samantha Spark 0 0, Parker Stubblefield 0 0, Jacob Verhine 0 0
Bonuses: West High B 5 40 8.00, DAR Silver "E" 2 20 10.00

Oak Ridge 230, Ooltewah B 70
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 4 40, James Senter 1 10, Leon Zhang 4 40, Ruoke Yang 2 20
Ooltewah B: Jeremy Stephens 4 40, Nishant Shaw 0 0, Andrew Hanna 0 0, Justin WIlder 0 0
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 11 120 10.91, Ooltewah B 4 30 7.50

MLK A 330, Ringgold 100
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 5 50, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Rowan 0 0, Aaron Larson 0 0
MLK A: Cody Simons 6 60, Jordan Willis 2 20, Will Schueuing 3 30, Dylan Moore 1 10
Bonuses: Ringgold 5 50 10.00, MLK A 12 210 17.50

Notre Dame 120, Murray Co. B 50
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 3 30, Addison Musick 2 20, Kenna Reucostle 0 0, Nathaniel Hendricks 0 0
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 2 20, Tyler Adams 2 20, Philip Douhne 0 0, Raven Henry 0 0
Bonuses: Notre Dame 5 70 14.00, Murray Co. B 4 10 2.50

EzellHarding A 350, McMinn Co 50
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 4 40, Ben Nims 4 40, Ryan Reid 1 10, Ben Whisenant 4 40
McMinn Co: Tyler Johnson 3 30, Trevor Burns 0 0, Erica Allen 0 0
Bonuses: EzellHarding A 13 220 16.92, McMinn Co 3 20 6.67

Seymour High 190, West High A 140
Seymour High: Joe Krane 9 90, Lindsay Boling 0 0, Gabbi Baker 0 0, Aaron Wade 2 20
West High A: Sarah Craig 5 50, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 1 10, Ethan Black 0 0
Bonuses: Seymour High 11 80 7.27, West High A 6 80 13.33

Farragut B 240, DAR Red "B" 30
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 1 10, Garrett Gamble 0 0, Mitch Lang 1 10, Lorne Chrismon 1 10
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 7 70, Mike Wilson 2 20, Katie Morrow 0 0, Derek Xu 2 20
Bonuses: DAR Red "B" 3 0 0.00, Farragut B 11 130 11.82

EzellHarding B 280, Lincoln Co. High 40
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 6 60, Justin Mitchell 5 50, Stephen Freeny 1 10, C.J. Hastings 0 0
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 3 30, Tanner Smith 0 0, Chris Berg 0 0
Bonuses: EzellHarding B 12 160 13.33, Lincoln Co. High 3 10 3.33

Brindlee Mtn A 230, Ooltewah A 60
Ooltewah A: Josh Ego 3 30, Xanadu Locey 1 10, Kasey Deacon 0 0, Rachel Brant 0 0
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 4 40, Tiffany Rainwater 4 40, Travis Morgan 3 30, *Zack Hill 0 0
Bonuses: Ooltewah A 4 20 5.00, Brindlee Mtn A 11 120 10.91

Farragut A 260, DAR Blue "A" 240
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 4 40, Thomas Dai 1 10, Daniel Xu 2 20, Gabriel Garzie 3 30
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 1 10, Payton Edmiston 0 0, Joey Mannor 6 60, Kerry Rice 2 20
Bonuses: Farragut A 10 160 16.00, DAR Blue "A" 9 150 16.67

EzellHarding C 270, DAR White "C" 80
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 5 50, Molly Cagle 3 30, Griffin Ray 2 20, Will Humphrey 1 10
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 2 20, Wyatt B 0 0, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 3 30
Bonuses: EzellHarding C 11 160 14.55, DAR White "C" 5 30 6.00

Webb 160, West High B 90
Webb: Ryan Pryor 2 20, Blake Cocanougher 2 20, Jason Bartlett 0 0, Sallie Carter 2 20
West High B: Daisy Feller 0 0, Rebecca Everette 1 10, Sam Brody 3 30, Jordie Borsari 1 10
Bonuses: Webb 6 100 16.67, West High B 5 40 8.00

CCA JV 350, MLK C 10
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 4 40, Keziah Sheldon 4 40, Andy Shepard 2 20, Claire Farrow 3 30
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 0 0, Emily Shen 1 10, Cathy Zhang 0 0, Zach Sherman 0 0
Bonuses: CCA JV 13 220 16.92, MLK C 1 0 0.00

Brindlee Mtn B 320, DAR Black "D" 30
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 9 90, DJ Whitley 3 30, Brady Melun 0 0, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
DAR Black "D": Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 0 0, Chris Cygan 0 0, Matthew Daniel 2 20
Bonuses: Brindlee Mtn B 12 200 16.67, DAR Black "D" 2 10 5.00

MLK B 340, DAR Silver "E" 50
MLK B: Rohan Nag 2 20, Gray Alexander 1 10, Guangze Zheng 4 40, Sophia Ellingham 7 70
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 0 0, Jacob Olinger 0 0, Parker Stubblefield 0 0, Jacob Verhine 3 30
Bonuses: MLK B 14 200 14.29, DAR Silver "E" 3 20 6.67

Oak Ridge 230, Ringgold 210
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 5 50, James Senter 3 30, Leon Zhang 0 0, Tyler Cooksey 1 10, Ruoke Yang 0 0
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 9 90, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Rowan 0 0, Aaron Larson 0 0
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 9 140 15.56, Ringgold 9 120 13.33

Brindlee Mtn A 290, Murray Co. A 50
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 0 0, Montana Gray 0 0, Blake Jones 0 0, Chelsea Larmon 3 30
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 6 60, Tiffany Rainwater 3 30, Travis Morgan 2 20, *Zack Hill 1 10
Bonuses: Murray Co. A 3 20 6.67, Brindlee Mtn A 12 170 14.17

EzellHarding A 510, Ooltewah B 20
Ooltewah B: Jeremy Stephens 1 10, Nishant Shaw 0 0, Andrew Hanna 0 0, Justin WIlder 0 0
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 2 20, Ben Nims 6 60, Ryan Reid 5 50, Ben Whisenant 3 30
Bonuses: Ooltewah B 1 10 10.00, EzellHarding A 16 350 21.88

DAR Blue "A" 360, Murray Co. B 30
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 2 20, Payton Edmiston 0 0, Joey Mannor 9 90, Kerry Rice 3 30
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 2 20, Amber Waldrop 0 0, Tyler Adams 0 0, Timothy Douhne 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Blue "A" 14 220 15.71, Murray Co. B 2 10 5.00

MLK A 530, McMinn Co 0
McMinn Co: Tyler Johnson 0 0, Trevor Burns 0 0, Erica Allen 0 0
MLK A: Cody Simons 11 110, Will Schueuing 5 50, Dylan Moore 2 20, Aaron Broder 0 0
Bonuses: McMinn Co 0 0 0.00, MLK A 18 350 19.44

Farragut B 190, Seymour High 180
Seymour High: Joe Krane 7 70, Lindsay Boling 0 0, Aaron Wade 1 10, Kevin Nickens 0 0
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 6 60, Mike Wilson 2 20, Katie Morrow 0 0, Derek Xu 1 10
Bonuses: Seymour High 8 100 12.50, Farragut B 9 100 11.11

Alpharetta High 530, Lincoln Co. High 40
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 1 10, Tanner Smith 1 10, Chris Berg 0 0
Alpharetta High: William Horton 15 150, Kunal Naik 0 0, Gautam Narula 0 0, Nandhini Sundaresan 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln Co. High 2 20 10.00, Alpharetta High 15 380 25.33

EzellHarding B 240, Farragut A 230
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 5 50, Justin Mitchell 2 20, Stephen Freeny 2 20, Blake Williamson 0 0
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 2 20, Thomas Dai 0 0, Daniel Xu 4 40, Gabriel Garzie 2 20
Bonuses: EzellHarding B 9 150 16.67, Farragut A 8 150 18.75

West High A 420, Ooltewah A 20
Ooltewah A: Josh Ego 0 0, Xanadu Locey 1 10, Rachel Brant 0 0, Kyle Willoughby 0 0
West High A: Sarah Craig 14 140, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 0 0, Ethan Black 1 10
Bonuses: Ooltewah A 1 10 10.00, West High A 15 270 18.00

Alpharetta High 390, Farragut A 220
Alpharetta High: William Horton 8 80, Kunal Naik 2 20, Gautam Narula 1 10, Nandhini Sundaresan 0 0
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 2 20, Thomas Dai 4 40, Daniel Xu 2 20, Gabriel Garzie 0 0
Bonuses: Alpharetta High 11 280 25.45, Farragut A 8 140 17.50

Oak Ridge 270, McMinn Co 0
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 6 60, James Senter 3 30, Leon Zhang 2 20, Tyler Cooksey 0 0, Ruoke Yang 1 10, Woo Byum 0 0
McMinn Co:
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 12 150 12.50, McMinn Co 0 0 0.00

West High B 170, DAR Black "D" 0
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 0 0, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 0 0, Matthew Daniel 0 0
West High B: Daisy Feller 2 20, Estonia Black 1 10, Sam Brody 5 50, Jordie Borsari 3 30
Bonuses: DAR Black "D" 0 0 0.00, West High B 11 60 5.45

Brindlee Mtn B 220, DAR White "C" 80
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 4 40, Wyatt B 0 0, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 1 10
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 4 40, DJ Whitley 1 10, Brady Melun 4 40, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
Bonuses: DAR White "C" 5 30 6.00, Brindlee Mtn B 9 130 14.44

EzellHarding C 240, MLK C 110
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 2 20, Cathy Zhang 0 0, Sarah Hua 1 10, Zach Sherman 1 10
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 3 30, Griffin Ray 3 30, Jordan Bakke 4 40, Will Humphrey 1 10
Bonuses: MLK C 4 70 17.50, EzellHarding C 11 130 11.82

CCA JV 340, DAR Silver "E" 20
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 2 20, Keziah Sheldon 3 30, Andy Shepard 7 70, Claire Farrow 1 10
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 0 0, Jacob Olinger 1 10, Samantha Spark 1 10, Parker Stubblefield 0 0
Bonuses: CCA JV 13 210 16.15, DAR Silver "E" 2 0 0.00

MLK B 230, Webb 110
Webb: Ryan Pryor 1 10, Blake Cocanougher 3 30, Jason Bartlett 2 20, Sallie Carter 1 10
MLK B: Rohan Nag 5 50, Gray Alexander 0 0, Guangze Zheng 2 20, Sophia Ellingham 4 40
Bonuses: Webb 7 40 5.71, MLK B 11 120 10.91

Seymour High 280, DAR Red "B" 30
Seymour High: Joe Krane 12 120, Jacob Nicholson 0 0, Aaron Wade 1 10, Matt Davis 0 0
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 1 10, Garrett Gamble 1 10, Mitch Lang 0 0, Lorne Chrismon 0 0
Bonuses: Seymour High 13 150 11.54, DAR Red "B" 2 10 5.00

MLK A 240, Ringgold 210
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 9 90, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Larson 0 0
MLK A: Cody Simons 4 40, Jordan Willis 1 10, Will Schueuing 2 20, Frank Qian 1 10
Bonuses: Ringgold 9 120 13.33, MLK A 8 160 20.00

EzellHarding B 350, Murray Co. B 10
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 6 60, Justin Mitchell 5 50, Stephen Freeny 4 40, C.J. Hastings 0 0
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 0 0, Amber Waldrop 0 0, Tyler Adams 1 10, Philip Douhne 0 0
Bonuses: EzellHarding B 15 200 13.33, Murray Co. B 1 0 0.00

DAR Blue "A" 260, Notre Dame 70
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 2 20, Addison Musick 1 10, Nathaniel Hendricks 1 10
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 0 0, Payton Edmiston 4 40, Joey Mannor 7 70, Kerry Rice 1 10
Bonuses: Notre Dame 4 30 7.50, DAR Blue "A" 12 140 11.67

Farragut B 310, Ooltewah A 30
Ooltewah A: Josh Ego 0 0, Xanadu Locey 0 0, Rachel Brant 2 20, Rebecca McNabb 0 0
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 7 70, Mike Wilson 3 30, Katie Morrow 3 30, Derek Xu 0 0
Bonuses: Ooltewah A 2 10 5.00, Farragut B 13 180 13.85

EzellHarding A 320, Ooltewah B 70
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 3 30, Ben Nims 2 20, Ryan Reid 3 30, Ben Whisenant 3 30
Ooltewah B: Jeremy Stephens 3 30, Nishant Shaw 1 10, Andrew Hanna 0 0, Justin WIlder 0 0
Bonuses: EzellHarding A 11 210 19.09, Ooltewah B 4 30 7.50

West High A 360, Murray Co. A 20
West High A: Sarah Craig 11 110, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 1 10, Ethan Black 1 10
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 0 0, Montana Gray 1 10, Blake Jones 0 0, Chelsea Larmon 0 0
Bonuses: West High A 13 230 17.69, Murray Co. A 1 10 10.00

MLK B 230, DAR Black "D" 0
MLK B: Rohan Nag 5 50, Gray Alexander 0 0, Guangze Zheng 5 50, Sophia Ellingham 0 0
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 0 0, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 0 0, Chris Cygan 0 0
Bonuses: MLK B 10 130 13.00, DAR Black "D" 0 0 0.00

DAR White "C" 130, West High B 80
West High B: Daisy Feller 1 10, Rebecca Everette 0 0, Sam Brody 3 30, Jordie Borsari 1 10
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 5 50, Wyatt B 1 10, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 1 10
Bonuses: West High B 5 30 6.00, DAR White "C" 7 60 8.57

DAR Silver "E" 70, MLK C 30
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 3 30, Jacob Olinger 0 0, Samantha Spark 1 10, Parker Stubblefield 1 10
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 0 0, Emily Shen 1 10, Sarah Hua 1 10, Zach Sherman 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Silver "E" 5 20 4.00, MLK C 2 10 5.00

Brindlee Mtn B 260, EzellHarding C 130
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 6 60, DJ Whitley 2 20, Brady Melun 2 20, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 4 40, Molly Cagle 1 10, Jordan Bakke 2 20, Will Humphrey 0 0
Bonuses: Brindlee Mtn B 10 160 16.00, EzellHarding C 7 60 8.57

CCA JV 280, Webb 80
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 3 30, Keziah Sheldon 4 40, Andy Shepard 3 30, Claire Farrow 1 10
Webb: Ryan Pryor 2 20, Blake Cocanougher 0 0, Jason Bartlett 1 10, Sallie Carter 2 20
Bonuses: CCA JV 11 170 15.45, Webb 5 30 6.00

DAR Blue "A" 200, EzellHarding B 140
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 3 30, Justin Mitchell 2 20, Stephen Freeny 1 10, Blake Williamson 1 10
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 1 10, Payton Edmiston 1 10, Joey Mannor 6 60, Kerry Rice 2 20
Bonuses: EzellHarding B 7 70 10.00, DAR Blue "A" 10 100 10.00

Murray Co. A 90, DAR Red "B" 30
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 1 10, Garrett Gamble 1 10, Mitch Lang 0 0, Lorne Chrismon 0 0
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 0 0, Montana Gray 2 20, Blake Jones 1 10, Chelsea Larmon 4 40
Bonuses: DAR Red "B" 2 10 5.00, Murray Co. A 7 20 2.86

Brindlee Mtn A 235, Farragut B 210
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 4 40, Mike Wilson 1 10, Katie Morrow 3 30, Derek Xu 0 0
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 3 30, Tiffany Rainwater 6 60, Travis Morgan 1 10, *Zack Hill 0 0
Bonuses: Farragut B 8 130 16.25, Brindlee Mtn A 10 135 13.50

Ringgold 260, Ooltewah B 75
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 9 90, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Rowan 1 10, Aaron Larson 0 0
Ooltewah B: Jeremy Stephens 5 50, Nishant Shaw 0 0, Andrew Hanna 0 0, Justin WIlder 0 0
Bonuses: Ringgold 10 160 16.00, Ooltewah B 5 25 5.00

Alpharetta High 550, Notre Dame 20
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 1 10, Addison Musick 1 10, Nathaniel Hendricks 0 0
Alpharetta High: William Horton 12 120, Kunal Naik 1 10, Gautam Narula 2 20, Nandhini Sundaresan 1 10
Bonuses: Notre Dame 2 0 0.00, Alpharetta High 16 390 24.38

Lincoln Co. High 90, Murray Co. B 80
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 6 60, Tanner Smith 1 10, Chris Berg 0 0
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 3 30, Amber Waldrop 1 10, Tyler Adams 1 10, Raven Henry 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln Co. High 7 20 2.86, Murray Co. B 5 30 6.00

Seymour High 220, Ooltewah A 0
Seymour High: Joe Krane 10 100, Gabbi Baker 0 0, Aaron Wade 1 10, Matt Davis 0 0
Ooltewah A: Xanadu Locey 0 0, Kasey Deacon 0 0, Kyle Willoughby 0 0, Rebecca McNabb 0 0
Bonuses: Seymour High 11 110 10.00, Ooltewah A 0 0 0.00

MLK A 420, Oak Ridge 140
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 0 0, James Senter 0 0, Leon Zhang 4 40, Tyler Cooksey 0 0, Ruoke Yang 0 0
MLK A: Cody Simons 9 90, Jordan Willis 2 20, Will Schueuing 1 10, Frank Qian 2 20
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 4 100 25.00, MLK A 14 280 20.00

DAR Silver "E" 70, Webb 50
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 3 30, Jacob Olinger 0 0, Samantha Spark 0 0, Parker Stubblefield 0 0
Webb: Ryan Pryor 1 10, Blake Cocanougher 2 20, Jason Bartlett 1 10, Sallie Carter 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Silver "E" 3 40 13.33, Webb 4 10 2.50

EzellHarding C 200, West High B 170
West High B: Daisy Feller 2 20, Estonia Black 0 0, Sam Brody 3 30, Jordie Borsari 2 20
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 6 60, Molly Cagle 0 0, Griffin Ray 1 10, Jordan Bakke 0 0
Bonuses: West High B 7 100 14.29, EzellHarding C 7 130 18.57

CCA JV 190, DAR Black "D" 10
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 0 0, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 1 10, Chris Cygan 0 0
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 1 10, Keziah Sheldon 6 60, Andy Shepard 2 20, Claire Farrow 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Black "D" 1 0 0.00, CCA JV 9 100 11.11

Brindlee Mtn B 210, MLK C 80
MLK C: Emily Shen 2 20, Cathy Zhang 0 0, Sarah Hua 0 0, Zach Sherman 3 30
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 4 40, DJ Whitley 3 30, Brady Melun 0 0, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
Bonuses: MLK C 5 30 6.00, Brindlee Mtn B 7 140 20.00

MLK B 200, DAR White "C" 40
MLK B: Rohan Nag 4 40, Gray Alexander 0 0, Guangze Zheng 4 40, Sophia Ellingham 2 20
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 2 20, Wyatt B 0 0, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 0 0
Bonuses: MLK B 10 100 10.00, DAR White "C" 2 20 10.00

Brindlee Mtn A 410, DAR Red "B" 20
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 1 10, Garrett Gamble 0 0, Mitch Lang 0 0, Lorne Chrismon 0 0
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 5 50, Tiffany Rainwater 4 40, Travis Morgan 5 50, *Zack Hill 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Red "B" 1 10 10.00, Brindlee Mtn A 14 270 19.29

Farragut A 480, Murray Co. B 0
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 1 10, Thomas Dai 5 50, Daniel Xu 8 80, Gabriel Garzie 3 30
Murray Co. B: Haley Bagley 0 0, Amber Waldrop 0 0, Tyler Adams 0 0, Timothy Douhne 0 0
Bonuses: Farragut A 17 310 18.24, Murray Co. B 0 0 0.00

Lincoln Co. High 150, Notre Dame 140
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 4 40, Addison Musick 1 10, Kenna Reucostle 0 0, Nathaniel Hendricks 1 10
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 3 30, Tanner Smith 5 50, Chris Berg 0 0
Bonuses: Notre Dame 6 80 13.33, Lincoln Co. High 8 70 8.75

West High A 250, Farragut B 190
West High A: Sarah Craig 7 70, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 2 20, Ethan Black 0 0
Farragut B: Kevin Ye 6 60, Mike Wilson 1 10, Katie Morrow 1 10, Derek Xu 0 0
Bonuses: West High A 9 160 17.78, Farragut B 8 110 13.75

Seymour High 170, Murray Co. A 20
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 0 0, Montana Gray 1 10, Blake Jones 0 0, Chelsea Larmon 0 0
Seymour High: Joe Krane 7 70, Jacob Nicholson 0 0, Lindsay Boling 0 0, Gabbi Baker 0 0
Bonuses: Murray Co. A 1 10 10.00, Seymour High 7 100 14.29

Alpharetta High 600, DAR Blue "A" 30
Alpharetta High: William Horton 15 150, Kunal Naik 0 0, Gautam Narula 1 10, Nandhini Sundaresan 2 20
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 0 0, Payton Edmiston 0 0, Joey Mannor 1 10, Kerry Rice 0 0
Bonuses: Alpharetta High 18 420 23.33, DAR Blue "A" 1 20 20.00

EzellHarding A 310, MLK A 230
MLK A: Cody Simons 6 60, Jordan Willis 2 20, Will Schueuing 0 0, Dylan Moore 0 0
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 2 20, Ben Nims 2 20, Ryan Reid 2 20, Ben Whisenant 3 30
Bonuses: MLK A 8 150 18.75, EzellHarding A 9 220 24.44

Ringgold 250, Oak Ridge 230
Ringgold: Dylan Rush 9 90, Blake Bullion 0 0, Aaron Rowan 1 10, Aaron Larson 0 0
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 3 30, James Senter 3 30, Leon Zhang 2 20, Ruoke Yang 0 0
Bonuses: Ringgold 10 150 15.00, Oak Ridge 8 150 18.75

Brindlee Mtn B 330, West High B 40
West High B: Daisy Feller 0 0, Rebecca Everette 0 0, Sam Brody 0 0, Jordie Borsari 3 30
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 6 60, DJ Whitley 5 50, Brady Melun 2 20, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
Bonuses: West High B 3 10 3.33, Brindlee Mtn B 13 200 15.38

MLK B 200, EzellHarding C 170
MLK B: Rohan Nag 5 50, Gray Alexander 2 20, Guangze Zheng 2 20, Sophia Ellingham 1 10
EzellHarding C: Stuart White 5 50, Molly Cagle 2 20, Griffin Ray 0 0, Will Humphrey 0 0
Bonuses: MLK B 10 100 10.00, EzellHarding C 7 100 14.29

DAR Black "D" 60, DAR Silver "E" 20
DAR Silver "E": Eli Jones 1 10, Jacob Olinger 1 10, Samantha Spark 0 0, Parker Stubblefield 0 0
DAR Black "D": Sarah Hall 1 10, Chase Bolding 0 0, Devin Bucks 1 10, Matthew Daniel 1 10
Bonuses: DAR Silver "E" 2 0 0.00, DAR Black "D" 3 30 10.00

Webb 180, MLK C 0
Webb: Ryan Pryor 3 30, Blake Cocanougher 2 20, Jason Bartlett 3 30, Sallie Carter 1 10
MLK C: Annabelle Tyree 0 0, Emily Shen 0 0, Cathy Zhang 0 0, Sarah Hua 0 0
Bonuses: Webb 9 90 10.00, MLK C 0 0 0.00

CCA JV 270, DAR White "C" 70
CCA JV: Caroline Wilson 2 20, Keziah Sheldon 7 70, Andy Shepard 0 0, Claire Farrow 0 0
DAR White "C": Jeffery Mannor 4 40, Wyatt B 0 0, Brandi Edmiston 0 0, Andrew MacMillon 0 0
Bonuses: CCA JV 9 180 20.00, DAR White "C" 4 30 7.50

West High A 340, DAR Red "B" 70
DAR Red "B": Taylor Martin 2 20, Garrett Gamble 1 10, Mitch Lang 0 0, Lorne Chrismon 1 10
West High A: Sarah Craig 8 80, Eric Adamcik 0 0, Will Buckenmyer 5 50, Ethan Black 0 0
Bonuses: DAR Red "B" 4 30 7.50, West High A 13 210 16.15

Farragut A 420, Notre Dame 30
Notre Dame: Connor Delaney 2 20, Addison Musick 0 0, Kenna Reucostle 0 0, Nathaniel Hendricks 0 0
Farragut A: Shreyas Dahotre 2 20, Thomas Dai 5 50, Daniel Xu 6 60, Gabriel Garzie 1 10
Bonuses: Notre Dame 2 10 5.00, Farragut A 14 280 20.00

Brindlee Mtn A 310, Seymour High 70
Brindlee Mtn A: Kyle Clark 7 70, Tiffany Rainwater 2 20, Travis Morgan 3 30, *Zack Hill 0 0
Seymour High: Joe Krane 4 40, Jacob Nicholson 0 0, Lindsay Boling 0 0, Gabbi Baker 0 0
Bonuses: Brindlee Mtn A 12 190 15.83, Seymour High 4 30 7.50

EzellHarding A 320, Oak Ridge 160
Oak Ridge : Ryan Lin 1 10, James Senter 3 30, Leon Zhang 3 30, Ruoke Yang 1 10
EzellHarding A: Nathan Martinez 0 0, Ben Nims 3 30, Ryan Reid 2 20, Ben Whisenant 5 50
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 8 80 10.00, EzellHarding A 10 220 22.00

DAR Blue "A" 260, Lincoln Co. High 150
Lincoln Co. High: Jocelyn Hawley 4 40, Tanner Smith 3 30, Chris Berg 0 0
DAR Blue "A": Meghan Dennis 0 0, Payton Edmiston 0 0, Joey Mannor 6 60, Kerry Rice 4 40
Bonuses: Lincoln Co. High 7 80 11.43, DAR Blue "A" 10 160 16.00

MLK A 350, Ooltewah B 100
Ooltewah B: Jeremy Stephens 4 40, Nishant Shaw 2 20, Andrew Hanna 0 0, Justin WIlder 0 0
MLK A: Cody Simons 8 80, Jordan Willis 1 10, Dylan Moore 1 10, Aaron Broder 1 10
Bonuses: Ooltewah B 6 40 6.67, MLK A 11 240 21.82

Murray Co. A 120, Ooltewah A 40
Murray Co. A: Hannah Wildes 4 40, Montana Gray 0 0, Blake Jones 1 10, Chelsea Larmon 1 10
Ooltewah A: Josh Ego 2 20, Xanadu Locey 0 0, Rachel Brant 1 10, Rebecca McNabb 0 0
Bonuses: Murray Co. A 6 60 10.00, Ooltewah A 3 10 3.33

Alpharetta High 590, EzellHarding B 60
Alpharetta High: William Horton 17 170, Kunal Naik 0 0, Gautam Narula 0 0, Nandhini Sundaresan 0 0
EzellHarding B: J. C. Evans 2 20, Justin Mitchell 0 0, Stephen Freeny 1 10, C.J. Hastings 0 0
Bonuses: Alpharetta High 17 420 24.71, EzellHarding B 3 30 10.00

Brindlee Mtn B 270, Webb 110
Brindlee Mtn B: Jacob Morgan 8 80, DJ Whitley 3 30, Brady Melun 0 0, Keagan Jimmerson 0 0
Webb: Ryan Pryor 1 10, Blake Cocanougher 1 10, Jason Bartlett 2 20, Sallie Carter 0 0
Bonuses: Brindlee Mtn B 11 160 14.55, Webb 4 70 17.50