Trevor's Trivia: Bob Selcer Memorial HS QB 2009 on September 26, 2009 Statistics report for HS Varsity/JV
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ryan Pryor, Webb

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 10 140 0.71 100

Blake Cocanougher, Webb

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 11 140 0.79 110

Jason Bartlett, Webb

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 9 140 0.64 90

Sallie Carter, Webb

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 7 140 0.50 70

Tyler Johnson, McMinn Co

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 30

Trevor Burns, McMinn Co

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0

Erica Allen, McMinn Co

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0

Kyle Clark, Brindlee Mtn A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ooltewah A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Murray Co. A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Farragut B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Red "B" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Seymour High 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 6.0 27 120 2.25 270

Tiffany Rainwater, Brindlee Mtn A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ooltewah A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Murray Co. A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Farragut B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
DAR Red "B" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Seymour High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 23 120 1.92 230

Travis Morgan, Brindlee Mtn A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Murray Co. A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Red "B" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Seymour High 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 14 120 1.17 140

*Zack Hill, Brindlee Mtn A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 120 0.08 10

Jacob Morgan, Brindlee Mtn B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
DAR Black "D" 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
DAR White "C" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding C 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
MLK C 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
West High B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Webb 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 46 140 3.29 460

DJ Whitley, Brindlee Mtn B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR Black "D" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR White "C" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
West High B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Webb 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 22 140 1.57 220

Brady Melun, Brindlee Mtn B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 8 140 0.57 80

Keagan Jimmerson, Brindlee Mtn B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 140 0.00 0

Sarah Craig, West High A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Seymour High 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Ooltewah A 1.0 14 20 7.00 140
Murray Co. A 1.0 11 20 5.50 110
Farragut B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
DAR Red "B" 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 6.0 54 120 4.50 540

Eric Adamcik, West High A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 120 0.00 0

Will Buckenmyer, West High A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Red "B" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 6.0 9 120 0.75 90

Ethan Black, West High A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 120 0.33 40

Daisy Feller, West High B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR White "C" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 140 0.43 60

Rebecca Everette, West High B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 80 0.25 20

Estonia Black, West High B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 80 0.38 30

Sam Brody, West High B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Webb 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Black "D" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR White "C" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
EzellHarding C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 19 140 1.36 190

Jordie Borsari, West High B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Black "D" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR White "C" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 11 120 0.92 110

Cody Simons, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Ringgold 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
McMinn Co 1.0 11 20 5.50 110
Ringgold 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Oak Ridge 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
EzellHarding A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Ooltewah B 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 51 140 3.64 510

Jordan Willis, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Ringgold 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ringgold 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Oak Ridge 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ooltewah B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 11 120 0.92 110

Will Schueuing, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ringgold 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
McMinn Co 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Ringgold 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Oak Ridge 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 12 120 1.00 120

Dylan Moore, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ringgold 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
McMinn Co 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 4 80 0.50 40

Aaron Broder, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
McMinn Co 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 10

Frank Qian, MLK A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Oak Ridge 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 3 60 0.50 30

Rohan Nag, MLK B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK C 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
CCA JV 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Webb 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR Black "D" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR White "C" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding C 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 29 140 2.07 290

Gray Alexander, MLK B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 140 0.21 30

Guangze Zheng, MLK B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK C 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Webb 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Black "D" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR White "C" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 25 140 1.79 250

Sophia Ellingham, MLK B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
CCA JV 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Webb 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 19 140 1.36 190

Annabelle Tyree, MLK C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 120 0.33 40

Emily Shen, MLK C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 120 0.42 50

Cathy Zhang, MLK C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 100 0.00 0

Sarah Hua, MLK C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 120 0.25 30

Zach Sherman, MLK C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR White "C" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 8 100 0.80 80

Jocelyn Hawley, Lincoln Co. High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
EzellHarding B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Notre Dame 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 22 120 1.83 220

Tanner Smith, Lincoln Co. High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Notre Dame 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 10 120 0.83 100

Chris Berg, Lincoln Co. High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Notre Dame 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 120 0.00 0

Caroline Wilson, CCA JV

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Webb 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR White "C" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 14 140 1.00 140

Keziah Sheldon, CCA JV

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High B 1.0 10 20 5.00 100
MLK B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK C 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Webb 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Black "D" 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
DAR White "C" 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 37 140 2.64 370

Andy Shepard, CCA JV

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Webb 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Black "D" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 19 140 1.36 190

Claire Farrow, CCA JV

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 5 140 0.36 50

Shreyas Dahotre, Farragut A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Alpharetta High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Notre Dame 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 13 120 1.08 130

Thomas Dai, Farragut A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Alpharetta High 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Murray Co. B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Notre Dame 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 6.0 19 120 1.58 190

Daniel Xu, Farragut A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Alpharetta High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. B 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Notre Dame 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 6.0 24 120 2.00 240

Gabriel Garzie, Farragut A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
EzellHarding B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 14 120 1.17 140

Kevin Ye, Farragut B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
DAR Red "B" 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Seymour High 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Ooltewah A 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
West High A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 6.0 36 120 3.00 360

Mike Wilson, Farragut B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Red "B" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Seymour High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ooltewah A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 10 120 0.83 100

Katie Morrow, Farragut B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 7 120 0.58 70

Derek Xu, Farragut B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Red "B" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Seymour High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 120 0.33 40

Joe Krane, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Farragut B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
DAR Red "B" 1.0 12 20 6.00 120
Ooltewah A 1.0 10 20 5.00 100
Murray Co. A 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 49 120 4.08 490

Jacob Nicholson, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0

Lindsay Boling, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 80 0.00 0

Gabbi Baker, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 80 0.00 0

Aaron Wade, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Red "B" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 5 80 0.62 50

Kevin Nickens, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0

Matt Davis, Seymour High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0

Connor Delaney, Notre Dame

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Murray Co. B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Farragut A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 15 120 1.25 150

Addison Musick, Notre Dame

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 120 0.42 50

Kenna Reucostle, Notre Dame

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 80 0.00 0

Nathaniel Hendricks, Notre Dame

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 120 0.25 30

Josh Ego, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 8 100 0.80 80

Xanadu Locey, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 120 0.25 30

Kasey Deacon, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0

Rachel Brant, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Red "B" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 4 100 0.40 40

Kyle Willoughby, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0

Rebecca McNabb, Ooltewah A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0

Jeremy Stephens, Ooltewah B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Ringgold 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
MLK A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 17 100 1.70 170

Nishant Shaw, Ooltewah B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ringgold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 100 0.30 30

Andrew Hanna, Ooltewah B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 100 0.00 0

Justin WIlder, Ooltewah B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 100 0.00 0

William Horton, Alpharetta High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. B 1.0 12 20 6.00 120
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 15 20 7.50 150
Farragut A 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Notre Dame 1.0 12 20 6.00 120
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 15 20 7.50 150
EzellHarding B 1.0 17 20 8.50 170
Total 6.0 79 120 6.58 790

Kunal Naik, Alpharetta High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 120 0.25 30

Gautam Narula, Alpharetta High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Notre Dame 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Nandhini Sundaresan, Alpharetta High

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Murray Co. B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 120 0.33 40

Ryan Lin, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Ooltewah B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ringgold 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
McMinn Co 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
EzellHarding A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 22 140 1.57 220

James Senter, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ooltewah B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ringgold 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
McMinn Co 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
EzellHarding A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 15 140 1.07 150

Leon Zhang, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ringgold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
McMinn Co 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
MLK A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ringgold 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.5 16 130 1.23 160

Tyler Cooksey, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ringgold 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
McMinn Co 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
MLK A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 3 50 0.60 30

Ruoke Yang, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ooltewah B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ringgold 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
McMinn Co 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
MLK A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Ringgold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 4 90 0.44 40

Woo Byum, Oak Ridge

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
McMinn Co 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0

Nathan Martinez, EzellHarding A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ringgold 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
McMinn Co 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ooltewah B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Ooltewah B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 12 120 1.00 120

Ben Nims, EzellHarding A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ringgold 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
McMinn Co 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ooltewah B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Ooltewah B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Oak Ridge 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 18 120 1.50 180

Ryan Reid, EzellHarding A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ringgold 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
McMinn Co 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Ooltewah B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Oak Ridge 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 15 120 1.25 150

Ben Whisenant, EzellHarding A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ringgold 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
McMinn Co 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Ooltewah B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Ooltewah B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
MLK A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Oak Ridge 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 6.0 21 120 1.75 210

J. C. Evans, EzellHarding B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Farragut A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Murray Co. B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Alpharetta High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 27 120 2.25 270

Justin Mitchell, EzellHarding B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Farragut A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 16 120 1.33 160

Stephen Freeny, EzellHarding B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 10 120 0.83 100

C.J. Hastings, EzellHarding B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0

Blake Williamson, EzellHarding B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 2 60 0.33 20

Stuart White, EzellHarding C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Webb 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
DAR Black "D" 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
DAR White "C" 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
West High B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
MLK B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 38 140 2.71 380

Molly Cagle, EzellHarding C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Webb 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR White "C" 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 8 120 0.67 80

Griffin Ray, EzellHarding C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Black "D" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR White "C" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
West High B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 8 100 0.80 80

Jordan Bakke, EzellHarding C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Webb 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
DAR Black "D" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
MLK C 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 14 100 1.40 140

Will Humphrey, EzellHarding C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Webb 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR White "C" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 100 0.30 30

Dylan Rush, Ringgold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Oak Ridge 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
MLK A 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Ooltewah B 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Oak Ridge 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Total 6.0 41 120 3.42 410

Blake Bullion, Ringgold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 120 0.00 0

Aaron Rowan, Ringgold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 11 20 5.50 110
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Oak Ridge 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 13 100 1.30 130

Aaron Larson, Ringgold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
EzellHarding A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Oak Ridge 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 120 0.00 0

Meghan Dennis, DAR Blue "A"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Notre Dame 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 120 0.33 40

Payton Edmiston, DAR Blue "A"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Notre Dame 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
EzellHarding B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 120 0.42 50

Joey Mannor, DAR Blue "A"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Murray Co. B 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Notre Dame 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
EzellHarding B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 6.0 35 120 2.92 350

Kerry Rice, DAR Blue "A"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Murray Co. B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Notre Dame 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
EzellHarding B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 12 120 1.00 120

Taylor Martin, DAR Red "B"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Seymour High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Garrett Gamble, DAR Red "B"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ooltewah A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Murray Co. A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Mitch Lang, DAR Red "B"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 120 0.17 20

Lorne Chrismon, DAR Red "B"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Murray Co. A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 3 120 0.25 30

Jeffery Mannor, DAR White "C"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Black "D" 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
MLK C 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
EzellHarding C 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
West High B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
MLK B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
CCA JV 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 29 140 2.07 290

Wyatt B, DAR White "C"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 140 0.14 20

Brandi Edmiston, DAR White "C"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 140 0.07 10

Andrew MacMillon, DAR White "C"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR Black "D" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
West High B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 9 140 0.64 90

Sarah Hall, DAR Black "D"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 1 120 0.08 10

Chase Bolding, DAR Black "D"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 140 0.00 0

Devin Bucks, DAR Black "D"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 140 0.21 30

Chris Cygan, DAR Black "D"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
DAR White "C" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 100 0.00 0

Matthew Daniel, DAR Black "D"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Silver "E" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 3 60 0.50 30

Eli Jones, DAR Silver "E"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK C 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Webb 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 7 120 0.58 70

Jacob Olinger, DAR Silver "E"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 4 140 0.29 40

Samantha Spark, DAR Silver "E"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
MLK C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 120 0.17 20

Parker Stubblefield, DAR Silver "E"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
CCA JV 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK C 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Webb 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Black "D" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 140 0.07 10

Jacob Verhine, DAR Silver "E"

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
West High B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
MLK B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 30

Hannah Wildes, Murray Co. A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Montana Gray, Murray Co. A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
DAR Red "B" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Seymour High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Ooltewah A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Blake Jones, Murray Co. A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 2 120 0.17 20

Chelsea Larmon, Murray Co. A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Farragut B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Brindlee Mtn A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
West High A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Red "B" 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Ooltewah A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 9 120 0.75 90

Haley Bagley, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Alpharetta High 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Notre Dame 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 9 120 0.75 90

Amber Waldrop, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 100 0.10 10

Tyler Adams, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Alpharetta High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Notre Dame 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 120 0.42 50

Timothy Douhne, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Alpharetta High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
DAR Blue "A" 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Farragut A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0

Philip Douhne, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
EzellHarding B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0

Raven Henry, Murray Co. B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Notre Dame 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lincoln Co. High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0