Trevor's Trivia: Bob Selcer Memorial HS QB 2009 on September 26, 2009 Statistics report for HS Varsity/JV
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Webb

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
EzellHarding C L 30 370 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
West High B W 160 90 6 20 8.00 6 100 16.67
MLK B L 110 230 7 20 5.50 7 40 5.71
CCA JV L 80 280 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
DAR Silver "E" L 50 70 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50
MLK C W 180 0 9 20 9.00 9 90 10.00
Brindlee Mtn B L 110 270 4 20 5.50 4 70 17.50
Total 720 1310 37 140 5.14 37 350 9.46

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ryan Pryor Webb 7.0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Blake Cocanougher Webb 7.0 11 140 0.79 110 15.71
Jason Bartlett Webb 7.0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
Sallie Carter Webb 7.0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00

McMinn Co

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Ooltewah B L Forfeit
EzellHarding A L 50 350 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
MLK A L 0 530 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Oak Ridge L 0 270 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 50 1150 3 60 0.83 3 20 6.67

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Tyler Johnson McMinn Co 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Trevor Burns McMinn Co 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Erica Allen McMinn Co 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Brindlee Mtn A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
West High A L 120 270 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
Ooltewah A W 230 60 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
Murray Co. A W 290 50 12 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
Farragut B W 235 210 10 20 11.75 10 135 13.50
DAR Red "B" W 410 20 14 20 20.50 14 270 19.29
Seymour High W 310 70 12 20 15.50 12 190 15.83
Total 1595 680 65 120 13.29 65 945 14.54

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kyle Clark Brindlee Mtn A 6.0 27 120 2.25 270 45.00
Tiffany Rainwater Brindlee Mtn A 6.0 23 120 1.92 230 38.33
Travis Morgan Brindlee Mtn A 6.0 14 120 1.17 140 23.33
*Zack Hill Brindlee Mtn A 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

Brindlee Mtn B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
DAR Silver "E" W 320 0 14 20 16.00 14 180 12.86
DAR Black "D" W 320 30 12 20 16.00 12 200 16.67
DAR White "C" W 220 80 9 20 11.00 9 130 14.44
EzellHarding C W 260 130 10 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
MLK C W 210 80 7 20 10.50 7 140 20.00
West High B W 330 40 13 20 16.50 13 200 15.38
Webb W 270 110 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
Total 1930 470 76 140 13.79 76 1170 15.39

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jacob Morgan Brindlee Mtn B 7.0 46 140 3.29 460 65.71
DJ Whitley Brindlee Mtn B 7.0 22 140 1.57 220 31.43
Brady Melun Brindlee Mtn B 7.0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
Keagan Jimmerson Brindlee Mtn B 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

West High A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Brindlee Mtn A W 270 120 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
Seymour High L 140 190 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
Ooltewah A W 420 20 15 20 21.00 15 270 18.00
Murray Co. A W 360 20 13 20 18.00 13 230 17.69
Farragut B W 250 190 9 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
DAR Red "B" W 340 70 13 20 17.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1780 610 67 120 14.83 67 1110 16.57

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sarah Craig West High A 6.0 54 120 4.50 540 90.00
Eric Adamcik West High A 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Will Buckenmyer West High A 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
Ethan Black West High A 6.0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67

West High B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
CCA JV L 70 300 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00
DAR Silver "E" W 90 40 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
Webb L 90 160 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
DAR Black "D" W 170 0 11 20 8.50 11 60 5.45
DAR White "C" L 80 130 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
EzellHarding C L 170 200 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
Brindlee Mtn B L 40 330 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
Total 710 1160 41 140 5.07 41 300 7.32

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daisy Feller West High B 7.0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Rebecca Everette West High B 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Estonia Black West High B 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Sam Brody West High B 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
Jordie Borsari West High B 6.0 11 120 0.92 110 18.33

MLK A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Oak Ridge W 310 180 11 20 15.50 11 200 18.18
Ringgold W 330 100 12 20 16.50 12 210 17.50
McMinn Co W 530 0 18 20 26.50 18 350 19.44
Ringgold W 240 210 8 20 12.00 8 160 20.00
Oak Ridge W 420 140 14 20 21.00 14 280 20.00
EzellHarding A L 230 310 8 20 11.50 8 150 18.75
Ooltewah B W 350 100 11 20 17.50 11 240 21.82
Total 2410 1040 82 140 17.21 82 1590 19.39

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cody Simons MLK A 7.0 51 140 3.64 510 72.86
Jordan Willis MLK A 6.0 11 120 0.92 110 18.33
Will Schueuing MLK A 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00
Dylan Moore MLK A 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Aaron Broder MLK A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Frank Qian MLK A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

MLK B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
MLK C W 340 30 14 20 17.00 14 200 14.29
CCA JV W 210 180 7 20 10.50 7 140 20.00
DAR Silver "E" W 340 50 14 20 17.00 14 200 14.29
Webb W 230 110 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
DAR Black "D" W 230 0 10 20 11.50 10 130 13.00
DAR White "C" W 200 40 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00
EzellHarding C W 200 170 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00
Total 1750 580 76 140 12.50 76 990 13.03

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Rohan Nag MLK B 7.0 29 140 2.07 290 41.43
Gray Alexander MLK B 7.0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Guangze Zheng MLK B 7.0 25 140 1.79 250 35.71
Sophia Ellingham MLK B 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14

MLK C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
MLK B L 30 340 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
DAR White "C" L 120 140 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
CCA JV L 10 350 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
EzellHarding C L 110 240 4 20 5.50 4 70 17.50
DAR Silver "E" L 30 70 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Brindlee Mtn B L 80 210 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Webb L 0 180 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 380 1530 20 140 2.71 20 180 9.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Annabelle Tyree MLK C 6.0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
Emily Shen MLK C 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Cathy Zhang MLK C 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Hua MLK C 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Zach Sherman MLK C 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00

Lincoln Co. High

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Farragut A L 110 360 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
EzellHarding B L 40 280 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
Alpharetta High L 40 530 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
Murray Co. B W 90 80 7 20 4.50 7 20 2.86
Notre Dame W 150 140 8 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
DAR Blue "A" L 150 260 7 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
Total 580 1650 32 120 4.83 32 260 8.12

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jocelyn Hawley Lincoln Co. High 6.0 22 120 1.83 220 36.67
Tanner Smith Lincoln Co. High 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
Chris Berg Lincoln Co. High 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

CCA JV

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
West High B W 300 70 13 20 15.00 13 170 13.08
MLK B L 180 210 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
MLK C W 350 10 13 20 17.50 13 220 16.92
DAR Silver "E" W 340 20 13 20 17.00 13 210 16.15
Webb W 280 80 11 20 14.00 11 170 15.45
DAR Black "D" W 190 10 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
DAR White "C" W 270 70 9 20 13.50 9 180 20.00
Total 1910 470 75 140 13.64 75 1160 15.47

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline Wilson CCA JV 7.0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Keziah Sheldon CCA JV 7.0 37 140 2.64 370 52.86
Andy Shepard CCA JV 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
Claire Farrow CCA JV 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14

Farragut A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Lincoln Co. High W 360 110 13 20 18.00 13 230 17.69
DAR Blue "A" W 260 240 10 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
EzellHarding B L 230 240 8 20 11.50 8 150 18.75
Alpharetta High L 220 390 8 20 11.00 8 140 17.50
Murray Co. B W 480 0 17 20 24.00 17 310 18.24
Notre Dame W 420 30 14 20 21.00 14 280 20.00
Total 1970 1010 70 120 16.42 70 1270 18.14

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Shreyas Dahotre Farragut A 6.0 13 120 1.08 130 21.67
Thomas Dai Farragut A 6.0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
Daniel Xu Farragut A 6.0 24 120 2.00 240 40.00
Gabriel Garzie Farragut A 6.0 14 120 1.17 140 23.33

Farragut B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Murray Co. A W 160 100 8 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
DAR Red "B" W 240 30 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
Seymour High W 190 180 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
Ooltewah A W 310 30 13 20 15.50 13 180 13.85
Brindlee Mtn A L 210 235 8 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
West High A L 190 250 8 20 9.50 8 110 13.75
Total 1300 825 57 120 10.83 57 730 12.81

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kevin Ye Farragut B 6.0 36 120 3.00 360 60.00
Mike Wilson Farragut B 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
Katie Morrow Farragut B 6.0 7 120 0.58 70 11.67
Derek Xu Farragut B 6.0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67

Seymour High

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
West High A W 190 140 11 20 9.50 11 80 7.27
Farragut B L 180 190 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
DAR Red "B" W 280 30 13 20 14.00 13 150 11.54
Ooltewah A W 220 0 11 20 11.00 11 110 10.00
Murray Co. A W 170 20 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
Brindlee Mtn A L 70 310 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Total 1110 690 54 120 9.25 54 570 10.56

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joe Krane Seymour High 6.0 49 120 4.08 490 81.67
Jacob Nicholson Seymour High 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Lindsay Boling Seymour High 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Gabbi Baker Seymour High 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Aaron Wade Seymour High 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
Kevin Nickens Seymour High 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Davis Seymour High 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
EzellHarding B L 50 220 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50
Murray Co. B W 120 50 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
DAR Blue "A" L 70 260 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Alpharetta High L 20 550 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
Lincoln Co. High L 140 150 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
Farragut A L 30 420 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Total 430 1650 23 120 3.58 23 200 8.70

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Connor Delaney Notre Dame 6.0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00
Addison Musick Notre Dame 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Kenna Reucostle Notre Dame 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Nathaniel Hendricks Notre Dame 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00

Ooltewah A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
DAR Red "B" L 70 90 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00
Brindlee Mtn A L 60 230 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
West High A L 20 420 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
Farragut B L 30 310 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Seymour High L 0 220 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Murray Co. A L 40 120 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
Total 220 1390 15 120 1.83 15 70 4.67

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Josh Ego Ooltewah A 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Xanadu Locey Ooltewah A 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Kasey Deacon Ooltewah A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Rachel Brant Ooltewah A 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Kyle Willoughby Ooltewah A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Rebecca McNabb Ooltewah A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Ooltewah B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
McMinn Co W Forfeit
Oak Ridge L 70 230 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
EzellHarding A L 20 510 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
EzellHarding A L 70 320 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Ringgold L 75 260 5 20 3.75 5 25 5.00
MLK A L 100 350 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
Total 335 1670 20 100 3.35 20 135 6.75

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jeremy Stephens Ooltewah B 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
Nishant Shaw Ooltewah B 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Andrew Hanna Ooltewah B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Justin WIlder Ooltewah B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Alpharetta High

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Murray Co. B W 480 30 15 20 24.00 15 330 22.00
Lincoln Co. High W 530 40 15 20 26.50 15 380 25.33
Farragut A W 390 220 11 20 19.50 11 280 25.45
Notre Dame W 550 20 16 20 27.50 16 390 24.38
DAR Blue "A" W 600 30 18 20 30.00 18 420 23.33
EzellHarding B W 590 60 17 20 29.50 17 420 24.71
Total 3140 400 92 120 26.17 92 2220 24.13

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Horton Alpharetta High 6.0 79 120 6.58 790 131.67
Kunal Naik Alpharetta High 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Gautam Narula Alpharetta High 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Nandhini Sundaresan Alpharetta High 6.0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67

Oak Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
MLK A L 180 310 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
Ooltewah B W 230 70 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
Ringgold W 230 210 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
McMinn Co W 270 0 12 20 13.50 12 150 12.50
MLK A L 140 420 4 20 7.00 4 100 25.00
Ringgold L 230 250 8 20 11.50 8 150 18.75
EzellHarding A L 160 320 8 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1440 1580 60 140 10.29 60 840 14.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ryan Lin Oak Ridge 7.0 22 140 1.57 220 31.43
James Senter Oak Ridge 7.0 15 140 1.07 150 21.43
Leon Zhang Oak Ridge 6.5 16 130 1.23 160 24.62
Tyler Cooksey Oak Ridge 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Ruoke Yang Oak Ridge 4.5 4 90 0.44 40 8.89
Woo Byum Oak Ridge 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

EzellHarding A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Ringgold W 220 190 7 20 11.00 7 150 21.43
McMinn Co W 350 50 13 20 17.50 13 220 16.92
Ooltewah B W 510 20 16 20 25.50 16 350 21.88
Ooltewah B W 320 70 11 20 16.00 11 210 19.09
MLK A W 310 230 9 20 15.50 9 220 24.44
Oak Ridge W 320 160 10 20 16.00 10 220 22.00
Total 2030 720 66 120 16.92 66 1370 20.76

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nathan Martinez EzellHarding A 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00
Ben Nims EzellHarding A 6.0 18 120 1.50 180 30.00
Ryan Reid EzellHarding A 6.0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00
Ben Whisenant EzellHarding A 6.0 21 120 1.75 210 35.00

EzellHarding B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Notre Dame W 220 50 9 20 11.00 9 130 14.44
Lincoln Co. High W 280 40 12 20 14.00 12 160 13.33
Farragut A W 240 230 9 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
Murray Co. B W 350 10 15 20 17.50 15 200 13.33
DAR Blue "A" L 140 200 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
Alpharetta High L 60 590 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1290 1120 55 120 10.75 55 740 13.45

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
J. C. Evans EzellHarding B 6.0 27 120 2.25 270 45.00
Justin Mitchell EzellHarding B 6.0 16 120 1.33 160 26.67
Stephen Freeny EzellHarding B 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
C.J. Hastings EzellHarding B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Blake Williamson EzellHarding B 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

EzellHarding C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Webb W 370 30 15 20 18.50 15 220 14.67
DAR Black "D" W 340 10 13 20 17.00 13 210 16.15
DAR White "C" W 270 80 11 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
MLK C W 240 110 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
Brindlee Mtn B L 130 260 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
West High B W 200 170 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
MLK B L 170 200 7 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
Total 1720 860 71 140 12.29 71 1010 14.23

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Stuart White EzellHarding C 7.0 38 140 2.71 380 54.29
Molly Cagle EzellHarding C 6.0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
Griffin Ray EzellHarding C 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Jordan Bakke EzellHarding C 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Will Humphrey EzellHarding C 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Ringgold

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
EzellHarding A L 190 220 11 20 9.50 11 80 7.27
MLK A L 100 330 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Oak Ridge L 210 230 9 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
MLK A L 210 240 9 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
Ooltewah B W 260 75 10 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
Oak Ridge W 250 230 10 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
Total 1220 1325 54 120 10.17 54 680 12.59

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dylan Rush Ringgold 6.0 41 120 3.42 410 68.33
Blake Bullion Ringgold 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Aaron Rowan Ringgold 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Aaron Larson Ringgold 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

DAR Blue "A"

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Farragut A L 240 260 9 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
Murray Co. B W 360 30 14 20 18.00 14 220 15.71
Notre Dame W 260 70 12 20 13.00 12 140 11.67
EzellHarding B W 200 140 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00
Alpharetta High L 30 600 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Lincoln Co. High W 260 150 10 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
Total 1350 1250 56 120 11.25 56 790 14.11

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Meghan Dennis DAR Blue "A" 6.0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
Payton Edmiston DAR Blue "A" 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Joey Mannor DAR Blue "A" 6.0 35 120 2.92 350 58.33
Kerry Rice DAR Blue "A" 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00

DAR Red "B"

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Ooltewah A W 90 70 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
Farragut B L 30 240 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
Seymour High L 30 280 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Murray Co. A L 30 90 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Brindlee Mtn A L 20 410 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
West High A L 70 340 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Total 270 1430 17 120 2.25 17 100 5.88

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Taylor Martin DAR Red "B" 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Garrett Gamble DAR Red "B" 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Mitch Lang DAR Red "B" 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Lorne Chrismon DAR Red "B" 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00

DAR White "C"

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
DAR Black "D" W 210 0 12 20 10.50 12 90 7.50
MLK C W 140 120 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
EzellHarding C L 80 270 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Brindlee Mtn B L 80 220 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
West High B W 130 80 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
MLK B L 40 200 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
CCA JV L 70 270 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
Total 750 1160 41 140 5.36 41 340 8.29

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jeffery Mannor DAR White "C" 7.0 29 140 2.07 290 41.43
Wyatt B DAR White "C" 7.0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Brandi Edmiston DAR White "C" 7.0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Andrew MacMillon DAR White "C" 7.0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86

DAR Black "D"

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
DAR White "C" L 0 210 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
EzellHarding C L 10 340 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn B L 30 320 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
West High B L 0 170 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
MLK B L 0 230 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
CCA JV L 10 190 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
DAR Silver "E" W 60 20 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 110 1480 7 140 0.79 7 40 5.71

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sarah Hall DAR Black "D" 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67
Chase Bolding DAR Black "D" 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Devin Bucks DAR Black "D" 7.0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Chris Cygan DAR Black "D" 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Daniel DAR Black "D" 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

DAR Silver "E"

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Brindlee Mtn B L 0 320 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
West High B L 40 90 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
MLK B L 50 340 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
CCA JV L 20 340 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
MLK C W 70 30 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00
Webb W 70 50 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
DAR Black "D" L 20 60 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
Total 270 1230 17 140 1.93 17 100 5.88

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eli Jones DAR Silver "E" 6.0 7 120 0.58 70 11.67
Jacob Olinger DAR Silver "E" 7.0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Samantha Spark DAR Silver "E" 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Parker Stubblefield DAR Silver "E" 7.0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Jacob Verhine DAR Silver "E" 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00

Murray Co. A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Farragut B L 100 160 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Brindlee Mtn A L 50 290 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
West High A L 20 360 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
DAR Red "B" W 90 30 7 20 4.50 7 20 2.86
Seymour High L 20 170 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
Ooltewah A W 120 40 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 400 1050 23 120 3.33 23 170 7.39

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hannah Wildes Murray Co. A 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Montana Gray Murray Co. A 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Blake Jones Murray Co. A 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Chelsea Larmon Murray Co. A 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00

Murray Co. B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Alpharetta High L 30 480 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
Notre Dame L 50 120 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50
DAR Blue "A" L 30 360 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
EzellHarding B L 10 350 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
Lincoln Co. High L 80 90 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Farragut A L 0 480 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 200 1880 15 120 1.67 15 50 3.33

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Haley Bagley Murray Co. B 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
Amber Waldrop Murray Co. B 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Tyler Adams Murray Co. B 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Timothy Douhne Murray Co. B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Philip Douhne Murray Co. B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Raven Henry Murray Co. B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00