Yellow Jacket Invitational on March 07, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

DCC B 605, St. Charles A 50
St. Charles A: Carrick Reider 0 0 1 -5, Bobby Daniel 0 0 0 0, Stephen Susa 1 0 2 5, Alex Dabek 1 0 1 10
DCC B: Ean Maloney 2 1 0 40, Andrius Gobis 3 1 1 50, Josh Cantie 4 1 0 70, Alex La Forest 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: St. Charles A 2 40 20.00, DCC B 17 390 22.94

DCC A 750, St. Charles B 10
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 1 0 10, Colin O'Connor 0 0 0 0, Patton George 0 0 0 0, St. Charles B 0 0 0 0
DCC A: Jack Watts 3 2 1 60, Austin Foos 4 1 0 70, Conner Reynolds 3 1 0 55, Conor Nailos 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: St. Charles B 1 0 0.00, DCC A 18 510 28.33

Northmont A 545, DCC D 145
DCC D: Rob Crawford 0 0 0 0, Jonah Fanning 0 3 0 30, Jacob Smith 0 1 0 10, Brandon Reynolds 1 0 0 15
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 11 2 2 175, Kara Combs 2 0 1 25, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: DCC D 5 90 18.00, Northmont A 15 350 23.33

Solon B 355, Celina 75
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 3 8 2 115, Jon Huang 2 0 0 30, Solon B 0 0 0 0, Solon B 0 0 0 0
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 1 0 1 10, Devin Shimizu 0 2 1 15, Chris Nelson 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 1 0 10, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 13 210 16.15, Celina 4 40 10.00

Sidney 570, Copley B 35
Sidney: Alexis Hall 1 2 0 35, NourEddine Hijazi 4 5 0 110, Jack Martin 3 3 0 75
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 0 2 -10, Tommy Varley 0 1 1 5, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 1 0 10, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 18 350 19.44, Copley B 2 30 15.00

Northmont B 205, Little Miami A 150
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 1 3 0 45, Betina Dobles 0 0 0 0, Clara Leedy 1 0 0 15, Robbie Spilker 1 3 0 45
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 1 1 0 25, Ryan Papali 1 2 0 35, Deven Prathapa 0 1 0 10, David Bertsch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont B 9 100 11.11, Little Miami A 6 80 13.33

Kenton 165, Little Miami B 70
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 1 0 10, Sarah Park 0 3 0 30, Kevin Knippenberg 0 1 0 10, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
Kenton: Ben Pistora 1 5 0 65, Ryan Oberlither 0 1 0 10, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 1 0 10, Tiffany Geberin 0 1 0 10, Zachery Collins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Little Miami B 5 20 4.00, Kenton 9 70 7.78

Solon A 605, Dublin Scioto 165
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 2 3 1 55, John Xiang 4 3 1 85, Aakash Singh 0 2 0 20, Aniketh Udipi 1 0 0 15
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 2 1 4 20, Matthew Esker 0 1 0 10, Clark Smith 1 0 0 15, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon A 15 430 28.67, Dublin Scioto 5 120 24.00

Copley A 440, Tippecanoe 160
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 1 1 1 20, Kase Vyas 0 2 1 15, Michael Keller 1 0 0 15, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 2 1 0 40, Will Gao 1 1 0 25, Zach Varley 1 2 2 25, Kevin Du 2 4 0 70
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 5 110 22.00, Copley A 14 280 20.00


Round 2

Dublin Scioto 470, Kenton 70
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 4 0 40, Ryan Oberlither 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Curtis Mullins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 5 4 4 95, Matthew Esker 1 1 0 25, Clark Smith 0 1 0 10, Adler Pierce 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Kenton 4 30 7.50, Dublin Scioto 14 310 22.14

Tippecanoe 300, Northmont B 110
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 0 8 0 80, Kase Vyas 1 1 0 25, Michael Keller 1 1 0 25, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 1 1 5, Betina Dobles 1 0 0 15, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 12 170 14.17, Northmont B 4 70 17.50

DCC B 390, Solon A 375
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 3 2 2 55, John Xiang 3 1 0 55, Aakash Singh 0 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi 1 0 0 15
DCC B: Ean Maloney 2 1 0 40, Andrius Gobis 0 0 0 0, Josh Cantie 3 1 1 50, Alex La Forest 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Solon A 10 250 25.00, DCC B 10 260 26.00

Northmont A 450, Solon B 155
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 3 0 1 40, Jon Huang 1 1 0 25
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 7 4 4 125, Kara Combs 0 0 0 0, Lauren Papp 1 0 0 15, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 5 90 18.00, Northmont A 12 310 25.83

Copley A 410, St. Charles B 75
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 3 1 40, Will Gao 0 2 2 10, Zach Varley 1 1 0 25, Kevin Du 2 4 3 55
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 0 0 0, Colin O'Connor 1 0 0 15, Patton George 0 2 0 20, St. Charles B 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Copley A 14 280 20.00, St. Charles B 5 20 4.00

St. Charles A 245, Little Miami B 130
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 2 0 20, Sarah Park 0 1 0 10, Daniel Birdsall 1 0 0 15, Kevin Knippenberg 1 0 0 15
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 1 3 4 25, Bobby Daniel 0 4 0 40, Carrick Reider 0 1 0 10, Alex Dabek 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Little Miami B 5 70 14.00, St. Charles A 11 150 13.64

Sidney 425, Celina 105
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 4 3 2 80, Jack Martin 2 5 3 65
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 0 1 0 10, Devin Shimizu 1 1 0 25, Chris Nelson 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 2 0 20, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 14 280 20.00, Celina 5 50 10.00

DCC D 395, Copley B 160
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 1 1 5, Tommy Varley 2 2 3 35, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 1 0 10, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
DCC D: Rob Crawford 1 4 0 55, Jonah Fanning 1 3 0 45, Jacob Smith 0 1 0 10, Brandon Reynolds 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Copley B 6 110 18.33, DCC D 14 240 17.14

DCC A 655, Little Miami A 25
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 0 1 1 5, Ryan Papali 0 1 0 10, Deven Prathapa 0 0 0 0, David Bertsch 0 0 0 0
DCC A: Jack Watts 4 1 1 65, Austin Foos 4 0 1 55, Conner Reynolds 3 2 1 60, Conor Nailos 3 0 0 45
Bonuses: Little Miami A 2 10 5.00, DCC A 17 430 25.29


Round 3

Solon A 735, Kenton 5
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 1 0 10, Ryan Oberlither 0 0 0 0, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 1 -5, Mahlik Diol 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 7 7 0 175, John Xiang 2 0 1 25, Aakash Singh 2 0 0 30, Aniketh Udipi 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Kenton 1 0 0.00, Solon A 19 490 25.79

Dublin Scioto 375, St. Charles A 205
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 6 4 2 120, Matthew Esker 0 0 1 -5, Clark Smith 0 1 0 10, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 1 2 1 30, Bobby Daniel 0 0 0 0, Carrick Reider 0 2 1 15, Alex Dabek 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 11 250 22.73, St. Charles A 8 120 15.00

DCC B 695, Little Miami B 30
Little Miami B: Sarah Park 0 1 0 10, Daniel Birdsall 0 1 0 10, Kevin Knippenberg 0 0 0 0, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
DCC B: Ean Maloney 6 0 0 90, Andrius Gobis 1 3 0 45, Josh Cantie 2 0 1 25, Alex La Forest 3 3 0 75
Bonuses: Little Miami B 2 10 5.00, DCC B 18 460 25.56

DCC A 735, Tippecanoe 0
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 0 0 0 0, Kase Vyas 0 0 0 0, Michael Keller 0 0 0 0, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
DCC A: Jack Watts 5 1 0 85, Austin Foos 4 0 0 60, Conner Reynolds 3 2 0 65, Conor Nailos 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 0 0 0.00, DCC A 19 470 24.74

Little Miami A 260, St. Charles B 115
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 2 3 2 50, Ryan Papali 0 4 2 30, Deven Prathapa 0 2 0 20, David Bertsch 0 1 0 10
St. Charles B: David Nash 1 2 0 35, Colin O'Connor 0 1 0 10, Patton George 0 2 0 20, St. Charles B 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Little Miami A 12 150 12.50, St. Charles B 8 30 3.75

Copley A 410, Northmont B 75
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 2 3 0 60, Will Gao 0 1 2 0, Zach Varley 2 2 1 45, Kevin Du 1 3 0 45
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 1 2 0 35, Betina Dobles 0 0 0 0, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Copley A 14 260 18.57, Northmont B 4 30 7.50

Northmont A 600, Celina 35
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 1 1 0 25, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 6 7 1 155, Kara Combs 3 0 2 35, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Celina 2 10 5.00, Northmont A 16 410 25.62

Solon B 300, Copley B 165
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 4 4 5 75, Jon Huang 0 3 1 25
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 3 1 25, Tommy Varley 1 2 1 30, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 0 0 0, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 11 200 18.18, Copley B 6 110 18.33

Sidney 390, DCC D 205
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 1 2 0, NourEddine Hijazi 3 0 0 45, Jack Martin 3 5 0 95
DCC D: Rob Crawford 0 1 0 10, Jonah Fanning 0 3 0 30, Jacob Smith 1 2 0 35, Brandon Reynolds 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 12 250 20.83, DCC D 7 130 18.57


Round 4

DCC D 300, Celina 95
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 2 1 1 35, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Chris Nelson 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 2 1 0 40
DCC D: Rob Crawford 1 4 0 55, Jonah Fanning 0 4 0 40, Jacob Smith 0 1 1 5, Brandon Reynolds 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Celina 6 20 3.33, DCC D 12 180 15.00

Sidney 420, Solon B 195
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 4 2 1 75, Jack Martin 1 5 0 65
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 3 2 2 55, Jon Huang 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Sidney 12 280 23.33, Solon B 7 120 17.14

Tippecanoe 355, St. Charles B 50
St. Charles B: David Nash 1 1 1 20, Colin O'Connor 0 0 0 0, Patton George 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 4 5 0 110, Kase Vyas 0 2 1 15, Michael Keller 1 0 1 10, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Charles B 2 30 15.00, Tippecanoe 12 220 18.33

Solon A 445, St. Charles A 225
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 0 3 1 25, Bobby Daniel 1 1 0 25, Carrick Reider 1 0 0 15, Alex Dabek 0 1 0 10
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 3 1 1 50, John Xiang 4 2 3 65, Aakash Singh 1 0 0 15, Aniketh Udipi 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: St. Charles A 7 150 21.43, Solon A 12 300 25.00

Dublin Scioto 450, Little Miami B 95
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 3 4 3 70, Matthew Esker 0 3 0 30, Clark Smith 2 1 0 40, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 2 0 20, Sarah Park 1 1 0 25, Kevin Knippenberg 0 0 0 0, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 13 310 23.85, Little Miami B 4 50 12.50

DCC B 740, Kenton 0
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 0 0 0, Ryan Oberlither 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Curtis Mullins 0 0 0 0
DCC B: Ean Maloney 2 4 0 70, Andrius Gobis 2 1 0 40, Josh Cantie 3 3 0 75, Alex La Forest 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Kenton 0 0 0.00, DCC B 19 500 26.32

DCC A 695, Northmont B 35
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 1 0 10, Betina Dobles 0 0 0 0, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 1 0 0 15
DCC A: Jack Watts 3 2 0 65, Austin Foos 5 1 0 85, Conner Reynolds 4 2 0 80, Conor Nailos 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Northmont B 2 10 5.00, DCC A 17 470 27.65

Copley A 450, Little Miami A 75
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 0 3 0 30, Will Gao 2 0 0 30, Zach Varley 0 1 1 5, Kevin Du 1 7 2 75
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 2 0 0 30, Ryan Papali 0 0 0 0, Deven Prathapa 0 0 0 0, David Bertsch 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Copley A 14 310 22.14, Little Miami A 3 40 13.33

Northmont A 560, Copley B 75
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 7 5 2 145, Kara Combs 1 0 0 15, Lauren Papp 1 0 0 15, Brendon Jenkins 1 0 0 15
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 1 1 1 20, Tommy Varley 1 0 0 15, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 0 0 0, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont A 15 370 24.67, Copley B 3 40 13.33


Round 5

Solon B 340, DCC D 140
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 1 8 1 90, Jon Huang 0 4 0 40
DCC D: Rob Crawford 0 0 2 -10, Jacob Smith 1 2 0 35, Jonah Fanning 1 1 1 20, Brandon Reynolds 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Solon B 13 210 16.15, DCC D 5 100 20.00

Copley B 280, Celina 20
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 0 1 0 10, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Chris Nelson 0 1 0 10, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 3 2 20, Tommy Varley 0 8 2 70, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 0 0 0, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Celina 2 0 0.00, Copley B 11 190 17.27

Northmont A 495, Sidney 245
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 3 2 1 60, Jack Martin 0 2 1 15
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 8 4 2 150, Kara Combs 1 0 0 15, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 7 170 24.29, Northmont A 13 330 25.38

St. Charles A 405, Kenton 50
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 2 0 20, Ryan Oberlither 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Zachery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 0 10 3 85, Bobby Daniel 0 1 0 10, Carrick Reider 1 2 1 30, Alex Dabek 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kenton 2 30 15.00, St. Charles A 14 280 20.00

DCC A 575, Copley A 150
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 0 0 15, Will Gao 0 1 0 10, Zach Varley 1 0 1 10, Kevin Du 1 0 0 15
DCC A: Jack Watts 1 2 1 30, Austin Foos 1 2 1 30, Conner Reynolds 2 4 0 70, Conor Nailos 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Copley A 4 100 25.00, DCC A 15 410 27.33

Tippecanoe 220, Little Miami A 115
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 1 6 0 75, Kase Vyas 1 0 2 5, Michael Keller 0 2 1 15, Thomas Chaney 0 0 1 -5
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 1 1 0 25, Ryan Papali 1 2 2 25, Deven Prathapa 0 0 0 0, David Bertsch 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 10 130 13.00, Little Miami A 7 50 7.14

DCC B 620, Dublin Scioto 120
DCC B: Ean Maloney 3 3 1 70, Andrius Gobis 2 2 0 50, Josh Cantie 2 1 1 35, Alex La Forest 1 2 0 35
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 1 2 4 15, Matthew Esker 0 0 0 0, Clark Smith 1 0 0 15, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC B 16 430 26.88, Dublin Scioto 4 90 22.50

Northmont B 150, St. Charles B 90
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 1 4 2 45, Betina Dobles 0 0 0 0, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 1 1 2 15
St. Charles B: David Nash 1 3 1 40, Colin O'Connor 0 0 0 0, Patton George 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Northmont B 7 90 12.86, St. Charles B 6 30 5.00

Solon A 580, Little Miami B 25
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 1 0 10, Sarah Park 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Birdsall 0 1 0 10, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 5 1 1 80, John Xiang 1 5 2 55, Aakash Singh 1 2 0 35, Aniketh Udipi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Little Miami B 2 10 5.00, Solon A 16 400 25.00


Round 6

Little Miami A 295, Celina 40
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 0 2 1 15, Chris Nelson 0 0 1 -5, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 0 2 0 20
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 0 1 0 10, Ryan Papali 1 9 0 105, Deven Prathapa 0 1 2 0, David Bertsch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Celina 4 10 2.50, Little Miami A 12 180 15.00

St. Charles B 220, Copley B 195
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 1 2 0, Tommy Varley 1 6 0 75, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 0 0 0, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 7 0 70, Colin O'Connor 0 1 0 10, Patton George 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Copley B 8 120 15.00, St. Charles B 10 120 12.00

Dublin Scioto 385, Northmont B 120
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 4 5 2 100, Matthew Esker 0 2 1 15, Clark Smith 0 2 0 20, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 5 2 40, Betina Dobles 0 1 0 10, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 13 250 19.23, Northmont B 6 70 11.67

St. Charles A 315, Tippecanoe 165
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 1 4 0 55, Kase Vyas 0 2 2 10, Michael Keller 0 0 2 -10, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 2 3 3 45, Bobby Daniel 0 0 0 0, Carrick Reider 0 5 0 50, Alex Dabek 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 7 110 15.71, St. Charles A 11 210 19.09

DCC A 690, Copley A 95
DCC A: Jack Watts 3 0 0 45, Austin Foos 8 2 1 135, Conner Reynolds 1 1 0 25, Conor Nailos 1 1 0 25
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 0 0 15, Will Gao 0 0 1 -5, Zach Varley 1 1 0 25, Kevin Du 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC A 17 460 27.06, Copley A 3 60 20.00

DCC D 320, Solon B 215
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 0 5 1 45, Jon Huang 2 1 0 40
DCC D: Rob Crawford 1 2 1 30, Jonah Fanning 0 5 0 50, Jacob Smith 1 2 1 30, Brandon Reynolds 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Solon B 8 130 16.25, DCC D 12 200 16.67

DCC B 355, Sidney 330
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 1 0 10, NourEddine Hijazi 4 1 2 60, Jack Martin 2 1 0 40
DCC B: Ean Maloney 4 0 1 55, Andrius Gobis 1 1 0 25, Josh Cantie 0 1 0 10, Alex La Forest 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Sidney 9 220 24.44, DCC B 9 240 26.67

Solon A 430, Northmont A 310
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 5 3 1 100, Kara Combs 1 0 0 15, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 1 -5
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 6 1 1 95, John Xiang 1 3 0 45, Aakash Singh 0 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont A 9 200 22.22, Solon A 11 290 26.36

Kenton 210, Little Miami B 35
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 2 0 20, Daniel Birdsall 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Knippenberg 0 0 0 0, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 5 0 50, Ryan Oberlither 0 2 0 20, Avery Collins 0 3 0 30, Lane White 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Little Miami B 2 20 10.00, Kenton 10 110 11.00


Round 7

Little Miami A 270, Kenton 130
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 3 0 30, Ryan Oberlither 0 2 0 20, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Curtis Mullins 0 0 0 0
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 3 1 2 45, Ryan Papali 0 4 0 40, Deven Prathapa 1 2 0 35, David Bertsch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kenton 5 80 16.00, Little Miami A 11 150 13.64

St. Charles A 440, Northmont B 60
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 1 6 1 70, Bobby Daniel 0 2 0 20, Carrick Reider 0 5 0 50, Alex Dabek 0 1 0 10
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 2 1 15, Betina Dobles 0 0 0 0, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: St. Charles A 15 290 19.33, Northmont B 3 30 10.00

Dublin Scioto 320, DCC D 195
DCC D: Rob Crawford 1 2 0 35, Jonah Fanning 0 2 0 20, Jacob Smith 1 1 1 20, Brandon Reynolds 0 1 0 10
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 3 5 2 85, Matthew Esker 1 1 0 25, Clark Smith 0 0 0 0, Adler Pierce 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: DCC D 8 110 13.75, Dublin Scioto 11 200 18.18

Solon B 280, Tippecanoe 230
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 0 4 1 35, Jon Huang 1 3 0 45
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 2 4 2 60, Kase Vyas 2 1 2 30, Michael Keller 0 0 0 0, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 8 200 25.00, Tippecanoe 9 140 15.56

DCC B 485, Northmont A 250
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 5 1 3 70, Kara Combs 0 0 0 0, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 0 0
DCC B: Ean Maloney 4 1 1 65, Andrius Gobis 0 0 1 -5, Josh Cantie 3 0 0 45, Alex La Forest 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Northmont A 6 180 30.00, DCC B 12 330 27.50

Solon A 415, Copley A 270
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 4 3 2 80, John Xiang 1 2 0 35, Aakash Singh 1 0 0 15, Aniketh Udipi 1 0 0 15
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 0 2 1 15, Will Gao 0 1 0 10, Zach Varley 2 2 0 50, Kevin Du 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Solon A 12 270 22.50, Copley A 8 180 22.50

DCC A 505, Sidney 225
DCC A: Jack Watts 5 2 0 95, Austin Foos 4 1 0 70, Conner Reynolds 0 0 0 0, Conor Nailos 0 1 0 10
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 3 0 0 45, Jack Martin 3 1 1 50
Bonuses: DCC A 13 330 25.38, Sidney 7 130 18.57

Copley B 280, Celina 25
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 0 2 2 10, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Chris Nelson 0 0 1 -5, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 0 1 0 10
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 4 1 35, Tommy Varley 1 6 1 70, Sam Tobin 0 0 1 -5, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 1 0 10, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Celina 3 10 3.33, Copley B 12 170 14.17

St. Charles B 185, Little Miami B 120
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 2 0 20, Sarah Park 1 1 0 25, Daniel Birdsall 0 0 0 0, Kevin Knippenberg 0 3 1 25
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 5 0 50, Colin O'Connor 0 1 0 10, Patton George 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Little Miami B 7 50 7.14, St. Charles B 8 110 13.75


Round 8

Celina 160, Kenton 140
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 2 2 2 40, Devin Shimizu 0 2 0 20, Marshall Madness 0 2 0 20, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 6 0 60, Ryan Oberlither 0 1 0 10, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Mahlik Diol 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Celina 8 80 10.00, Kenton 7 70 10.00

Little Miami A 250, St. Charles B 125
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 5 1 1 80, Ryan Papali 0 3 1 25, Deven Prathapa 1 0 0 15, David Bertsch 0 1 0 10
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 3 1 25, Colin O'Connor 0 0 0 0, Patton George 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Little Miami A 11 120 10.91, St. Charles B 6 70 11.67

Copley B 355, Little Miami B 40
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 2 4 0 70, Tommy Varley 0 8 1 75, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 0 0 0, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 1 0 10, Sarah Park 0 0 2 -10, Daniel Birdsall 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Knippenberg 0 0 0 0, Grant Leavengood 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Copley B 14 210 15.00, Little Miami B 3 20 6.67

Solon B 430, Northmont B 65
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 2 0 20, Betina Dobles 0 1 0 10, Clara Leedy 0 0 1 -5, Robbie Spilker 0 0 0 0
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 2 9 2 110, Jon Huang 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Northmont B 3 40 13.33, Solon B 16 270 16.88

Dublin Scioto 365, St. Charles A 235
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 2 4 3 55, Bobby Daniel 0 1 0 10, Carrick Reider 0 2 0 20, Alex Dabek 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 6 4 1 125, Matthew Esker 0 1 0 10, Clark Smith 0 0 0 0, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Charles A 9 150 16.67, Dublin Scioto 11 230 20.91

Tippecanoe 425, DCC D 90
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 4 3 1 85, Kase Vyas 2 4 0 70, Michael Keller 0 1 0 10, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
DCC D: Rob Crawford 0 3 0 30, Jonah Fanning 0 1 1 5, Jacob Smith 0 1 0 10, Brandon Reynolds 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 14 260 18.57, DCC D 5 50 10.00

DCC A 580, Solon A 225
DCC A: Jack Watts 0 4 0 40, Austin Foos 5 0 1 70, Conner Reynolds 4 0 1 55, Conor Nailos 1 0 0 15
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 5 0 1 70, John Xiang 0 1 1 5, Aakash Singh 0 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC A 14 400 28.57, Solon A 6 150 25.00

DCC B 555, Copley A 150
DCC B: Ean Maloney 1 1 1 20, Andrius Gobis 2 2 1 45, Josh Cantie 4 1 0 70, Alex La Forest 0 4 0 40
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 0 0 15, Will Gao 0 1 1 5, Zach Varley 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Du 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: DCC B 15 380 25.33, Copley A 5 100 20.00

Northmont A 405, Sidney 335
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 5 5 0 125, Kara Combs 0 0 0 0, Lauren Papp 1 0 0 15, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 1 -5
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 1 -5, NourEddine Hijazi 5 0 0 75, Jack Martin 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Northmont A 11 270 24.55, Sidney 9 210 23.33


Round 9

Copley B 335, Kenton 60
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 2 0 20, Ryan Oberlither 0 1 0 10, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Tiffany Geberin 0 0 0 0, Zachery Collins 0 0 0 0
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 0 2 0 20, Tommy Varley 2 6 2 80, Sam Tobin 0 1 0 10, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 0 1 0 10, Michael Ruch 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Kenton 3 30 10.00, Copley B 13 200 15.38

Little Miami A 275, Little Miami B 50
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 0 3 0 30, Ryan Papali 0 7 3 55, Deven Prathapa 0 1 0 10, David Bertsch 0 1 0 10
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 2 0 20, Daniel Birdsall 0 0 0 0, Kevin Knippenberg 0 0 1 -5, Grant Leavengood 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Little Miami A 12 170 14.17, Little Miami B 3 30 10.00

Solon B 315, St. Charles A 235
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 1 7 1 80, Jon Huang 1 3 2 35
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 0 3 2 20, Bobby Daniel 0 0 0 0, Carrick Reider 2 2 1 45, Alex Dabek 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Solon B 12 200 16.67, St. Charles A 8 160 20.00

St. Charles B 220, Celina 25
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 0 2 1 15, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 0 0 0, Mason Borger 0 0 0 0
St. Charles B: David Nash 0 5 0 50, Colin O'Connor 0 1 0 10, Patton George 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Celina 2 10 5.00, St. Charles B 11 110 10.00

Dublin Scioto 370, Tippecanoe 265
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 1 3 0 45, Kase Vyas 0 2 0 20, Michael Keller 0 2 0 20, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0, Thomas Chaney 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 2 4 5 45, Matthew Esker 1 1 0 25, Clark Smith 2 1 0 40, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 8 180 22.50, Dublin Scioto 11 260 23.64

DCC D 285, Northmont B 155
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 1 2 0 35, Betina Dobles 0 1 0 10, Clara Leedy 0 0 0 0, Robbie Spilker 0 2 0 20
DCC D: Rob Crawford 2 3 0 60, Jonah Fanning 0 1 0 10, Jacob Smith 1 1 1 20, Brandon Reynolds 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Northmont B 6 90 15.00, DCC D 8 200 25.00

Sidney 450, Copley A 230
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 4 4 0 100, Jack Martin 2 3 0 60
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 2 1 30, Will Gao 0 0 1 -5, Zach Varley 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Du 2 2 2 40
Bonuses: Sidney 13 290 22.31, Copley A 7 170 24.29

Solon A 395, DCC B 375
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 7 0 1 100, John Xiang 3 0 2 35, Aakash Singh 0 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi 0 0 0 0
DCC B: Ean Maloney 0 2 0 20, Andrius Gobis 2 0 0 30, Josh Cantie 2 1 0 40, Alex La Forest 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Solon A 10 260 26.00, DCC B 10 250 25.00

DCC A 405, Northmont A 350
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 5 4 1 110, Kara Combs 0 0 0 0, Lauren Papp 0 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins 0 0 0 0
DCC A: Jack Watts 4 0 0 60, Austin Foos 4 0 0 60, Conner Reynolds 2 0 1 25, Conor Nailos 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Northmont A 9 240 26.67, DCC A 11 250 22.73


Round 10

Northmont A 550, Copley A 95
Northmont A: Sam Blizzard 6 6 0 150, Kara Combs 1 0 0 15, Lauren Papp 2 0 0 30, Brendon Jenkins 1 0 0 15
Copley A: Bobby Wagner 1 0 0 15, Will Gao 0 0 0 0, Zach Varley 1 0 0 15, Kevin Du 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Northmont A 16 340 21.25, Copley A 4 50 12.50

Solon A 400, Sidney 260
Sidney: Alexis Hall 0 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi 3 2 1 60, Jack Martin 2 1 0 40
Solon A: Rohin Devanathan 5 0 2 65, John Xiang 2 4 0 70, Aakash Singh 0 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Sidney 8 160 20.00, Solon A 11 270 24.55

DCC A 435, DCC B 320
DCC A: Jack Watts 1 1 1 20, Austin Foos 4 0 0 60, Conner Reynolds 3 0 0 45, Conor Nailos 0 3 0 30
DCC B: Ean Maloney 3 2 1 60, Andrius Gobis 1 0 1 10, Josh Cantie 0 0 2 -10, Alex La Forest 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: DCC A 12 280 23.33, DCC B 8 230 28.75

Dublin Scioto 510, Solon B 15
Solon B: Jeffrey Yang 0 0 3 -15, Jon Huang 0 2 2 10
Dublin Scioto: Koh Yamakawa 5 7 1 140, Matthew Esker 0 2 1 15, Clark Smith 1 2 0 35, Adler Pierce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 2 20 10.00, Dublin Scioto 17 320 18.82

DCC D 260, St. Charles A 240
St. Charles A: Stephen Susa 3 3 1 70, Bobby Daniel 0 1 0 10, Carrick Reider 0 1 0 10, Alex Dabek 0 1 0 10
DCC D: Rob Crawford 3 1 0 55, Jonah Fanning 0 3 0 30, Jacob Smith 0 1 2 0, Brandon Reynolds 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: St. Charles A 9 140 15.56, DCC D 10 150 15.00

Tippecanoe 275, Northmont B 75
Tippecanoe: Laurel Spangler 1 11 2 115, Michael Keller 0 0 1 -5, Faith Walker 0 0 0 0, Thomas Chaney 0 1 1 5
Northmont B: Rachel Tracy 0 0 1 -5, Betina Dobles 0 1 0 10, Clara Leedy 0 1 0 10, Robbie Spilker 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 13 160 12.31, Northmont B 4 40 10.00

Little Miami A 235, Copley B 220
Copley B: Srikar Dudipala 1 1 0 25, Tommy Varley 2 4 0 70, Sam Tobin 0 0 0 0, Orion Wang 0 0 0 0, Curtis Stoyer 1 0 0 15, Michael Ruch 0 0 0 0
Little Miami A: Justin Griggs 1 3 3 30, Ryan Papali 0 4 0 40, Deven Prathapa 0 1 0 10, David Bertsch 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Copley B 9 110 12.22, Little Miami A 10 140 14.00

St. Charles B 260, Kenton 25
St. Charles B: David Nash 1 8 0 95, Colin O'Connor 0 0 0 0, Patton George 1 2 0 35
Kenton: Ben Pistora 0 1 1 5, Ryan Oberlither 0 0 0 0, Avery Collins 0 0 0 0, Lane White 0 0 0 0, Delaney Althauser 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Charles B 12 130 10.83, Kenton 1 20 20.00

Little Miami B 140, Celina 95
Little Miami B: Lien Nguyen 0 3 0 30, Sarah Park 1 2 1 30, Daniel Birdsall 0 0 0 0, Grant Leavengood 0 0 0 0
Celina: Hayden Rodriguez 1 2 0 35, Devin Shimizu 0 0 0 0, Marshall Madness 0 1 2 0, Mason Borger 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Little Miami B 6 80 13.33, Celina 5 50 10.00