Yellow Jacket Invitational on March 07, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Sam Blizzard Northmont A Meeko 10.0 65 41 16 200 6.53 4.06 6.62 1305 130.50
2 Rohin Devanathan Solon A Meeko 10.0 47 18 12 200 4.12 3.92 5.42 825 82.50
3 Koh Yamakawa Dublin Scioto Roquefort 10.0 37 40 28 200 4.08 1.32 2.75 815 81.50
4 NourEddine Hijazi Sidney Meeko 10.0 37 19 7 200 3.55 5.29 8.00 710 71.00
5 Austin Foos DCC A Meeko 10.0 43 7 4 200 3.48 10.75 12.50 695 69.50
6 Laurel Spangler Tippecanoe Roquefort 10.0 15 45 6 200 3.23 2.50 10.00 645 64.50
7 Jeffrey Yang Solon B Roquefort 10.0 17 47 19 200 3.15 0.89 3.37 630 63.00
8 Jack Watts DCC A Meeko 10.0 29 15 4 200 2.83 7.25 11.00 565 56.50
9 Jack Martin Sidney Meeko 10.0 21 27 5 200 2.80 4.20 9.60 560 56.00
10 Ean Maloney DCC B Meeko 10.0 27 15 5 200 2.65 5.40 8.40 530 53.00
11 Tommy Varley Copley B Vladimir 10.0 10 43 11 200 2.62 0.91 4.82 525 52.50
12 Conner Reynolds DCC A Meeko 10.0 25 12 3 200 2.40 8.33 12.33 480 48.00
13 John Xiang Solon A Meeko 10.0 21 21 10 200 2.38 2.10 4.20 475 47.50
14 Alex La Forest DCC B Meeko 10.0 16 20 0 200 2.20 inf inf 440 44.00
15 Stephen Susa St. Charles A Roquefort 10.0 11 37 21 200 2.15 0.52 2.29 430 43.00
16 Josh Cantie DCC B Meeko 10.0 23 9 5 200 2.05 4.60 6.40 410 41.00
17 David Nash St. Charles B Vladimir 10.0 4 35 3 200 1.98 1.33 13.00 395 39.50
18 Kevin Du Copley A Meeko 10.0 12 23 9 200 1.82 1.33 3.89 365 36.50
19 Ryan Papali Little Miami A Vladimir 10.0 3 36 8 200 1.82 0.38 4.88 365 36.50
20 Justin Griggs Little Miami A Vladimir 10.0 15 15 9 200 1.65 1.67 3.33 330 33.00
21 Rob Crawford DCC D Roquefort 10.0 9 20 3 200 1.60 3.00 9.67 320 32.00
22 Jon Huang Solon B Roquefort 10.0 8 23 6 200 1.60 1.33 5.17 320 32.00
23 Ben Pistora Kenton Vladimir 10.0 1 29 1 200 1.50 1.00 30.00 300 30.00
24 Andrius Gobis DCC B Meeko 10.0 14 10 4 200 1.45 3.50 6.00 290 29.00
25 Jonah Fanning DCC D Roquefort 10.0 2 26 2 200 1.40 1.00 14.00 280 28.00
26 Conor Nailos DCC A Meeko 10.0 12 10 1 200 1.38 12.00 22.00 275 27.50
27 Bobby Wagner Copley A Meeko 10.0 10 14 3 200 1.38 3.33 8.00 275 27.50
28 Rachel Tracy Northmont B Roquefort 10.0 4 22 7 200 1.23 0.57 3.71 245 24.50
29 Carrick Reider St. Charles A Roquefort 10.0 4 20 4 200 1.20 1.00 6.00 240 24.00
30 Hayden Rodriguez Celina Vladimir 9.0 7 14 8 180 1.14 0.88 2.62 205 22.78
31 Kase Vyas Tippecanoe Roquefort 8.5 6 14 8 170 1.12 0.75 2.50 190 22.35
32 Srikar Dudipala Copley B Vladimir 10.0 4 20 10 200 1.05 0.40 2.40 210 21.00
33 Patton George St. Charles B Vladimir 10.0 1 20 1 200 1.05 1.00 21.00 210 21.00
34 Zach Varley Copley A Meeko 10.0 9 9 7 200 0.95 1.29 2.57 190 19.00
35 Clark Smith Dublin Scioto Roquefort 10.0 7 8 0 200 0.93 inf inf 185 18.50
36 Lien Nguyen Little Miami B Vladimir 9.0 0 16 0 180 0.89 0.00 inf 160 17.78
37 Jacob Smith DCC D Roquefort 10.0 5 13 6 200 0.88 0.83 3.00 175 17.50
38 Robbie Spilker Northmont B Roquefort 10.0 4 11 2 200 0.80 2.00 7.50 160 16.00
39 Matthew Esker Dublin Scioto Roquefort 10.0 3 12 3 200 0.75 1.00 5.00 150 15.00
40 Sarah Park Little Miami B Vladimir 8.0 3 9 4 160 0.72 0.75 3.00 115 14.38
41 Kara Combs Northmont A Meeko 10.0 9 0 3 200 0.60 3.00 3.00 120 12.00
42 Alex Dabek St. Charles A Roquefort 10.0 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 11.00 120 12.00
43 Aakash Singh Solon A Meeko 10.0 5 4 0 200 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50
44 Bobby Daniel St. Charles A Roquefort 10.0 1 10 0 200 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50
45 Brandon Reynolds DCC D Roquefort 10.0 4 7 4 200 0.55 1.00 2.75 110 11.00
46 Curtis Stoyer Copley B Vladimir 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
47 Deven Prathapa Little Miami A Vladimir 10.0 2 8 2 200 0.50 1.00 5.00 100 10.00
48 Ryan Oberlither Kenton Vladimir 7.5 0 7 0 150 0.47 0.00 inf 70 9.33
49 Mason Borger Celina Vladimir 9.0 2 5 0 180 0.44 inf inf 80 8.89
50 Aniketh Udipi Solon A Meeko 10.0 5 1 1 200 0.40 5.00 6.00 80 8.00
51 Will Gao Copley A Meeko 10.0 3 7 7 200 0.40 0.43 1.43 80 8.00
52 Michael Keller Tippecanoe Roquefort 10.0 3 6 5 200 0.40 0.60 1.80 80 8.00
53 Lauren Papp Northmont A Meeko 10.0 5 0 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75 7.50
54 Devin Shimizu Celina Vladimir 8.0 1 5 1 160 0.38 1.00 6.00 60 7.50
55 David Bertsch Little Miami A Vladimir 10.0 1 6 2 200 0.33 0.50 3.50 65 6.50
56 Kevin Knippenberg Little Miami B Vladimir 7.5 1 4 2 150 0.30 0.50 2.50 45 6.00
57 Avery Collins Kenton Vladimir 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
58 Colin O'Connor St. Charles B Vladimir 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50
59 Betina Dobles Northmont B Roquefort 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50
60 Marshall Madness Celina Vladimir 9.5 0 6 2 190 0.26 0.00 3.00 50 5.26
61 Adler Pierce Dublin Scioto Roquefort 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40 4.00
62 Alexis Hall Sidney Meeko 10.0 1 4 3 200 0.20 0.33 1.67 40 4.00
63 Grant Leavengood Little Miami B Vladimir 7.5 1 2 1 150 0.20 1.00 3.00 30 4.00
64 Daniel Birdsall Little Miami B Vladimir 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25 3.12
65 Michael Ruch Copley B Vladimir 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
66 Clara Leedy Northmont B Roquefort 10.0 1 1 1 200 0.10 1.00 2.00 20 2.00
67 Brendon Jenkins Northmont A Meeko 10.0 2 0 3 200 0.07 0.67 0.67 15 1.50
68 Lane White Kenton Vladimir 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
69 Sam Tobin Copley B Vladimir 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
70 Tiffany Geberin Kenton Vladimir 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
71 Chris Nelson Celina Vladimir 4.5 0 1 2 90 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
72 Thomas Chaney Tippecanoe Roquefort 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
73 Orion Wang Copley B Vladimir 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Faith Walker Tippecanoe Roquefort 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Curtis Mullins Kenton Vladimir 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Zachery Collins Kenton Vladimir 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Mahlik Diol Kenton Vladimir 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Delaney Althauser Kenton Vladimir 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00