Delta Burke 2010 on November 13, 2010 Statistics report for CommunityCollege/Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Dallin Kelson Chipola Blue Urd 13.0 209 19 260 7.67 0.00 1995 153.46
2 Corey Newkirk South Georgia Verdandi 10.0 58 6 200 2.75 0.00 550 55.00
3 Paul Cajka SCF Urd 9.0 48 2 180 2.61 0.00 470 52.22
4 Jeremy L Sandbaggers Verdandi 9.0 49 7 180 2.53 0.00 455 50.56
5 David Jimenez Valencia Red Skuld 13.0 63 4 260 2.35 0.00 610 46.92
6 Thayer Warne New College Verdandi 12.0 58 6 240 2.29 0.00 550 45.83
7 Marc Piannelli Broward A Urd 10.0 46 3 200 2.23 0.00 445 44.50
8 Daniel Teller FSC Jax Urd 10.0 44 8 200 2.00 0.00 400 40.00
9 Alan K Sandbaggers Verdandi 9.0 36 2 180 1.94 0.00 350 38.89
10 Sarah Hooper NWFSC A Verdandi 11.0 44 4 220 1.91 0.00 420 38.18
11 Rojay Gordon Seminole Skuld 12.0 46 2 240 1.88 0.00 450 37.50
12 Travis Bontrager Chipola White Skuld 9.0 34 2 180 1.83 0.00 330 36.67
13 Kat Graff Seminole Skuld 12.0 48 9 240 1.81 0.00 435 36.25
14 Alan Goldstein Broward B Skuld 10.0 41 11 200 1.77 0.00 355 35.50
15 Brittany Stephens Chipola Gold Verdandi 11.0 40 3 220 1.75 0.00 385 35.00
16 Joanna Depenthal Valencia Gold Urd 10.0 38 6 200 1.75 0.00 350 35.00
17 Virginia Ruiz Valencia Ochre Urd 9.0 33 4 180 1.72 0.00 310 34.44
18 Jihye Shin Valencia Red Skuld 13.0 42 2 260 1.58 0.00 410 31.54
19 Karen Field Central Florida A Skuld 9.0 31 6 180 1.56 0.00 280 31.11
20 Billy McMahon Indian River Skuld 10.0 32 4 200 1.50 0.00 300 30.00
21 Abia Abia Broward B Skuld 10.0 33 8 200 1.45 0.00 290 29.00
22 Damara Hutchins South Florida A Skuld 9.0 28 4 180 1.44 0.00 260 28.89
23 Annemarie Nichols Chipola Gold Verdandi 11.0 32 1 220 1.43 0.00 315 28.64
24 Taylor Boothby Indian River Skuld 10.0 29 1 200 1.43 0.00 285 28.50
25 Tyler Burich PHCC A Verdandi 10.5 33 7 210 1.40 0.00 295 28.10
26 Paul Helelfinger Valencia Red Skuld 13.0 40 7 260 1.40 0.00 365 28.08
27 Mickey Sizemore PHCC A Verdandi 9.5 31 9 190 1.39 0.00 265 27.89
28 Andrew Dovin NWFSC A Verdandi 11.0 34 9 220 1.34 0.00 295 26.82
29 George Morgan PHCC B Urd 8.0 22 2 160 1.31 0.00 210 26.25
30 Chase Carpenter NWFSC A Verdandi 11.0 29 3 220 1.25 0.00 275 25.00
31 Kevin Campbell Central Florida B Verdandi 9.0 28 11 180 1.25 0.00 225 25.00
32 Kim Campbell Mercer A Skuld 10.0 26 2 200 1.25 0.00 250 25.00
33 Willis Scheuler New College Verdandi 12.0 34 9 240 1.23 0.00 295 24.58
34 Kaitlyn Johnston Valencia Black Verdandi 11.0 29 5 220 1.20 0.00 265 24.09
35 Brian Cofer Valencia Gold Urd 10.0 30 12 200 1.20 0.00 240 24.00
36 Jennifer Serrano Broward A Urd 10.0 26 4 200 1.20 0.00 240 24.00
37 Zachary Miner NWFSC B Urd 9.0 24 5 180 1.19 0.00 215 23.89
38 Roby Wilson PHCC B Urd 8.0 18 1 160 1.09 0.00 175 21.88
39 Dustin Hull Gulf Coast B Skuld 9.0 20 1 180 1.08 0.00 195 21.67
40 CJ Brown Valencia Black Verdandi 11.0 28 9 220 1.07 0.00 235 21.36
41 Jeff Ratliff Central Florida A Skuld 9.0 21 4 180 1.06 0.00 190 21.11
42 Jason Weidner PHCC C Skuld 7.0 15 2 140 1.00 0.00 140 20.00
43 Erin Patterson Mercer B Urd 10.0 20 1 200 0.97 0.00 195 19.50
44 Jay Rosen Central Florida A Skuld 9.0 20 5 180 0.97 0.00 175 19.44
45 Cara Constantine Valencia Red Skuld 13.0 27 4 260 0.96 0.00 250 19.23
46 Phillip Hayes Gulf Coast A Verdandi 9.0 19 5 180 0.92 0.00 165 18.33
47 Stephen Jimenez Valencia Black Verdandi 11.0 21 3 220 0.89 0.00 195 17.73
48 Robert Delude Gulf Coast B Skuld 9.0 16 1 180 0.86 0.00 155 17.22
49 Bruce Braun PHCC B Urd 7.0 15 6 140 0.86 0.00 120 17.14
50 Michael Head Gulf Coast A Verdandi 9.0 21 12 180 0.83 0.00 150 16.67
51 Daniel Goodridge Central Florida C Urd 9.0 18 7 180 0.81 0.00 145 16.11
52 Charley Blanchard Valencia Ochre Urd 9.0 17 5 180 0.81 0.00 145 16.11
53 Kristen Wegner PHCC B Urd 7.0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 110 15.71
54 Dana Nicolazzi Mercer B Urd 10.0 17 3 200 0.78 0.00 155 15.50
55 Emily Elwell Valencia Ochre Urd 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 75 15.00
56 Dustin Lore Seminole Skuld 12.0 22 9 240 0.73 0.00 175 14.58
57 Harrison Fuqua Chipola Gold Verdandi 11.0 22 12 220 0.73 0.00 160 14.55
58 Shohna Neumann Mercer A Skuld 10.0 17 5 200 0.72 0.00 145 14.50
59 Alton Stone Chipola White Skuld 9.0 16 7 180 0.69 0.00 125 13.89
60 Lisa Manikowski Central Florida B Verdandi 9.0 14 3 180 0.69 0.00 125 13.89
61 Casey Smithwick PHCC A Verdandi 7.5 11 2 150 0.67 0.00 100 13.33
62 Erik Lindstedt Indian River Skuld 10.0 14 2 200 0.65 0.00 130 13.00
63 Tyler Isom Mercer A Skuld 10.0 13 0 200 0.65 0.00 130 13.00
64 Roger Filmyer New College Verdandi 12.0 17 3 240 0.65 0.00 155 12.92
65 Nathan Zwerling FSC Jax Urd 10.0 17 9 200 0.62 0.00 125 12.50
66 Daniel Richardson Central Florida C Urd 9.0 11 0 180 0.61 0.00 110 12.22
67 James Eveland New College Verdandi 12.0 20 13 240 0.56 0.00 135 11.25
68 Ryan Duffy South Florida B Verdandi 9.0 11 3 180 0.53 0.00 95 10.56
69 J.J. Martinez NWFSC B Urd 9.0 11 3 180 0.53 0.00 95 10.56
70 Don Catalano PHCC A Verdandi 9.5 10 0 190 0.53 0.00 100 10.53
71 Emily Halstead Mercer A Skuld 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 105 10.50
72 Tom Murphy Broward A Urd 10.0 11 2 200 0.50 0.00 100 10.00
73 Elizabeth Dale FSC Jax Urd 10.0 11 2 200 0.50 0.00 100 10.00
74 Ryan Dickinson Mercer B Urd 10.0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 100 10.00
75 Nick Ratzlaff Chipola White Skuld 6.0 6 0 120 0.50 0.00 60 10.00
76 David Seltzer Seminole Skuld 2.0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
77 Liz Perez Valencia Black Verdandi 10.0 11 3 200 0.47 0.00 95 9.50
78 Leonard Morris PHCC C Skuld 5.0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 45 9.00
79 Ward Chester Gulf Coast B Skuld 9.0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 80 8.89
80 Jesse Schober NWFSC A Verdandi 11.0 11 3 220 0.43 0.00 95 8.64
81 Santroy Samuels Broward B Skuld 10.0 10 3 200 0.42 0.00 85 8.50
82 Grace Smithwick PHCC C Skuld 9.0 8 1 180 0.42 0.00 75 8.33
83 Sherriton Mosley Central Florida C Urd 9.0 9 4 180 0.39 0.00 70 7.78
84 Amber Abbott PHCC C Skuld 9.0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 70 7.78
85 Alex Nichols South Florida A Skuld 9.0 7 0 180 0.39 0.00 70 7.78
86 Austin Macdade Seminole Skuld 10.0 8 2 200 0.35 0.00 70 7.00
87 Scott Phelps Chipola White Skuld 6.0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40 6.67
88 Neatia D'Addio PHCC A Verdandi 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 40 5.71
89 Ashley Adams Chipola Gold Verdandi 11.0 8 4 220 0.27 0.00 60 5.45
90 Ryan Griggs Gulf Coast A Verdandi 9.0 14 19 180 0.25 0.00 45 5.00
91 Hannah Misciasci Broward B Skuld 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 40 4.00
92 Irene Rosa NWFSC B Urd 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
93 Nancy Cameron Central Florida B Verdandi 9.0 6 6 180 0.17 0.00 30 3.33
94 Keiaria Williams South Florida A Skuld 9.0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 30 3.33
95 Kenny Holmlund SCF Urd 9.0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 30 3.33
96 Veronica D'Addio PHCC C Skuld 6.0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 20 3.33
97 Tin Phan Valencia Gold Urd 10.0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 30 3.00
98 Jodiann Dunann Broward A Urd 10.0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 30 3.00
99 Sabrina Elmore South Georgia Verdandi 10.0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 25 2.50
100 Edward Connor NWFSC B Urd 8.5 2 0 170 0.12 0.00 20 2.35
101 Closere Damis South Florida A Skuld 9.0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 20 2.22
102 Zach Gilmore Chipola White Skuld 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
103 Amanda Principe PHCC B Urd 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
104 Ethan Johnson South Florida B Verdandi 9.0 2 2 180 0.06 0.00 10 1.11
105 Robert Wright South Florida B Verdandi 9.0 2 4 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
106 Devin Durham South Georgia Verdandi 10.0 1 2 200 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
107 Mimmi Hammenbeck NWFSC B Urd 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
108 Jamie Delacerola Gulf Coast B Skuld 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
109 Gianni Bermudez Valencia Gold Urd 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
110 Hanh Hoang FSC Jax Urd 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
111 Khanh Nguyen FSC Jax Urd 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
112 Margarita Shmaraeva FSC Jax Urd 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
113 Catherine Chu Valencia Ochre Urd 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Sergio Vigil South Florida B Verdandi 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00