Charter Challenge 2015 on March 07, 2015 Statistics report for Nationals Division - Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Charter Challenge - Nationals Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ethan Bober Tome A Gold 6.50 12 40 4 130 4.31 3.00 13.00 560 86.15
2 Jack Beckne Longfellow B Crystal 7.00 8 35 4 140 3.21 2.00 10.75 450 64.29
3 Rishi Sreekanath Independence A Red 9.00 18 34 7 181 3.18 2.57 7.43 575 63.89
4 Steven Liu Cedar Drive A Blue 8.50 18 24 1 170 2.97 18.00 42.00 505 59.41
5 Godean Bekele Teaneck C Gold 8.00 10 38 12 160 2.94 0.83 4.00 470 58.75
6 Darreu Petrosino Cedar Drive A Blue 8.00 16 22 2 160 2.81 8.00 19.00 450 56.25
7 Andrew Hau Tenafly A Blue 9.00 18 25 5 181 2.73 3.60 8.60 495 55.00
8 Amar Singh Independence C Yellow 8.00 14 29 13 160 2.72 1.08 3.31 435 54.38
9 Max Schulman Teaneck B Yellow 8.00 8 33 5 160 2.66 1.60 8.20 425 53.12
10 Walker Haynes Longfellow A Red 9.00 16 23 0 160 2.94 inf inf 470 52.22
11 William Wang Longfellow A Red 9.00 16 24 7 160 2.78 2.29 5.71 445 49.44
12 Charles Wickland Teaneck A Red 9.00 14 26 6 180 2.44 2.33 6.67 440 48.89
13 Dustin Fang Independence B Blue 9.00 13 27 7 160 2.69 1.86 5.71 430 47.78
14 Suhil Narayan Alfred G. Waters A Blue 9.00 11 26 5 180 2.22 2.20 7.40 400 44.44
15 Nathan Bovankovich Newark Charter A Red 9.00 11 24 2 160 2.47 5.50 17.50 395 43.89
16 Neel Anand Independence D Silver 8.00 6 28 5 160 2.16 1.20 6.80 345 43.12
17 Calvin Chen Tenafly B Yellow 8.00 4 30 3 140 2.46 1.33 11.33 345 43.12
18 Liam Rathke Longfellow A Red 9.00 14 17 4 160 2.25 3.50 7.75 360 40.00
19 Joseph Schallmo St. Augustine Yellow 8.00 4 28 4 160 2.00 1.00 8.00 320 40.00
20 Madeline Old Longfellow A Red 9.00 13 16 2 160 2.16 6.50 14.50 345 38.33
21 Raghav Garg Independence B Blue 9.00 14 17 9 160 2.09 1.56 3.44 335 37.22
22 Marvin Yu Tenafly A Blue 9.00 13 14 0 181 1.85 inf inf 335 37.22
23 Johnathan Achar Teaneck A Red 9.00 8 20 2 180 1.72 4.00 14.00 310 34.44
24 Suncey Joshi Tenafly A Blue 9.00 7 23 6 181 1.69 1.17 5.00 305 33.89
25 Juno Lee Tenafly B Yellow 8.00 8 18 6 140 1.93 1.33 4.33 270 33.75
26 Adam Dickert Newark Charter A Red 9.00 6 21 1 160 1.84 6.00 27.00 295 32.78
27 Abel Chen Independence A Red 9.00 9 18 6 181 1.57 1.50 4.50 285 31.67
28 Jacob Wang Independence A Red 9.00 12 11 2 181 1.55 6.00 11.50 280 31.11
29 Alex Zhu Independence D Silver 8.00 6 16 1 160 1.53 6.00 22.00 245 30.62
30 Mia Burger Teaneck A Red 9.00 9 13 0 180 1.47 inf inf 265 29.44
31 Daniel Davis Newark Charter B Gold 8.00 5 16 1 160 1.44 5.00 21.00 230 28.75
32 Regina DelPilar St. Michael A Crystal 4.00 1 11 2 80 1.44 0.50 6.00 115 28.75
33 Noah Kramer Teaneck B Yellow 8.00 6 13 1 160 1.34 6.00 19.00 215 26.88
34 Spencer Nichols St. Augustine Yellow 8.00 7 15 10 160 1.28 0.70 2.20 205 25.62
35 Aayush Jonnagadla Alfred G. Waters A Blue 9.00 8 13 5 180 1.25 1.60 4.20 225 25.00
36 Griffith Nguyen Longfellow B Crystal 7.00 5 10 0 140 1.25 inf inf 175 25.00
37 Thomas Tumminello St. Michael A Crystal 4.00 1 9 2 80 1.19 0.50 5.00 95 23.75
38 Zane Greenholt Alfred G. Waters B Silver 8.00 2 15 0 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
39 Alexis Loder Tome A Gold 6.50 1 13 0 130 1.12 inf inf 145 22.31
40 Sophia Shah Independence B Blue 9.00 4 15 3 160 1.22 1.33 6.33 195 21.67
41 Sean Huebner Newark Charter B Gold 8.00 4 11 0 160 1.06 inf inf 170 21.25
42 Alex Shisarev Tenafly B Yellow 8.00 3 13 1 140 1.21 3.00 16.00 170 21.25
43 Leia Clendaniel Shue-Medill B Silver 7.00 0 15 1 140 1.04 0.00 15.00 145 20.71
44 Eric Sun Longfellow B Crystal 7.00 4 13 10 140 1.00 0.40 1.70 140 20.00
45 Laura Babiak Cedar Drive A Blue 5.50 2 7 0 110 0.91 inf inf 100 18.18
46 Jalyn Horhn Alfred G. Waters A Blue 9.00 6 7 0 180 0.89 inf inf 160 17.78
47 Sara Mustafa Teaneck C Gold 8.00 2 11 0 160 0.88 inf inf 140 17.50
48 Sahhit Reddi Alfred G. Waters A Blue 9.00 7 9 8 180 0.86 0.88 2.00 155 17.22
49 Ben Zatz Teaneck A Red 9.00 2 13 1 180 0.86 2.00 15.00 155 17.22
50 Seth Torrence Shue-Medill A Crystal 7.00 0 12 1 140 0.82 0.00 12.00 115 16.43
51 Madison Parrott Alfred G. Waters B Silver 8.00 2 10 0 160 0.81 inf inf 130 16.25
52 Andrew Shi Independence D Silver 8.00 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
53 Zachary Gillen Tome A Gold 7.00 1 9 1 140 0.71 1.00 10.00 100 14.29
54 Tharvi Dola Independence B Blue 9.00 6 5 3 160 0.78 2.00 3.67 125 13.89
55 Ruhi Khan Newark Charter C Gold 8.00 1 10 1 160 0.69 1.00 11.00 110 13.75
56 Andrew Blackburn Newark Charter B Gold 8.00 1 10 1 160 0.69 1.00 11.00 110 13.75
57 Joshua Nicholls Alfred G. Waters B Silver 8.00 2 9 2 160 0.69 1.00 5.50 110 13.75
58 Maggie Tsau Independence A Red 4.50 1 5 1 91 0.66 1.00 6.00 60 13.33
59 Ethan Schulman Teaneck C Gold 8.00 2 8 1 160 0.66 2.00 10.00 105 13.12
60 Samuel Shoemaker St. Augustine Yellow 8.00 1 10 2 160 0.66 0.50 5.50 105 13.12
61 Joannie Wang Newark Charter A Red 9.00 3 9 4 160 0.72 0.75 3.00 115 12.78
62 Rishi Subburaya Independence C Yellow 8.00 1 12 7 160 0.62 0.14 1.86 100 12.50
63 Matt Bell Cedar Drive A Blue 4.50 3 2 3 90 0.56 1.00 1.67 50 11.11
64 Sam Pridmore Cedar Drive A Blue 5.00 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00
65 Ixel Dakin Shue-Medill B Silver 5.00 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
66 Stephanie Sullivan Independence C Yellow 8.00 2 6 2 160 0.50 1.00 4.00 80 10.00
67 Andrew Blanch St. Michael A Crystal 5.00 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
68 Jenny Feng Tenafly A Blue 9.00 4 2 0 181 0.44 inf inf 80 8.89
69 Evelyn Pierce Teaneck B Yellow 8.00 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70 8.75
70 Noah Rossi Newark Charter A Red 9.00 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70 7.78
71 Juilanne Schallmo St. Augustine Yellow 8.00 1 5 1 160 0.38 1.00 6.00 60 7.50
72 Bridget Knight Newark Charter C Gold 8.00 1 5 1 160 0.38 1.00 6.00 60 7.50
73 Madalyn Lambe Shue-Medill B Silver 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
74 Will Guchenburger Shue-Medill A Crystal 7.00 1 3 1 140 0.29 1.00 4.00 40 5.71
75 Robert Ness Independence C Yellow 8.00 1 6 6 160 0.28 0.17 1.17 45 5.62
76 Joseph Im Shue-Medill A Crystal 5.00 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
77 Michelle Burger Teaneck C Gold 8.00 0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 4.00 35 4.38
78 Alonzo Finch Alfred G. Waters B Silver 8.00 0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 4.00 35 4.38
79 Nini Ivanova Newark Charter C Gold 8.00 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75
80 Ava Sekowski Tome A Gold 6.50 0 3 2 130 0.15 0.00 1.50 20 3.08
81 Esha Shah Newark Charter C Gold 8.00 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
82 Matt Glannaccini St. Michael A Crystal 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
83 Elliot Nguyen Cedar Drive A Blue 4.50 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
84 Skylar Brownlee Shue-Medill B Silver 7.00 1 0 0 140 0.11 inf inf 15 2.14
85 Adrianna Givliani Tome A Gold 5.50 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
86 Kate Zygonena Tenafly B Yellow 8.00 0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.25
87 Dylin Yin Independence D Silver 8.00 0 2 2 160 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.25
88 Erika Maher St. Michael A Crystal 3.00 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
89 Abhishek Raual Independence A Red 4.50 0 1 4 91 -0.11 0.00 0.25 -10 -2.22