OSU Winter on January 09, 2010 Statistics report for High School
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Jim Olmsted Falls A 10.0 22 88 9 200 5.83 2.44 1165 116.50
2 Andre J Upper Arlington B 10.0 29 60 16 200 4.78 1.81 955 95.50
3 Brandon Northmont 11.0 23 71 12 220 4.52 1.92 995 90.45
4 Jarret G South Range 10.0 26 52 18 200 4.10 1.44 820 82.00
5 Jasper Solon A 10.0 31 35 2 200 4.03 15.50 805 80.50
6 Katie H Tippecanoe 10.0 5 56 3 200 3.10 1.67 620 62.00
7 Greg L St. Charles B 8.0 3 34 6 160 2.22 0.50 355 44.38
8 Alexis Fisher Catholic 9.0 6 32 6 180 2.11 1.00 380 42.22
9 Mike Olmsted Falls B 9.0 3 39 12 180 2.08 0.25 375 41.67
10 Max Columbus Academy 8.0 8 21 3 160 1.97 2.67 315 39.38
11 Tiger W Solon A 9.5 11 23 7 190 1.89 1.57 360 37.89
12 Steve St. Charles A 9.0 6 23 2 180 1.72 3.00 310 34.44
13 David K Solon B 10.0 5 31 10 200 1.68 0.50 335 33.50
14 Simon L Solon B 10.0 2 33 5 200 1.68 0.40 335 33.50
15 Josh B Tippecanoe 10.0 8 25 9 200 1.62 0.89 325 32.50
16 Michael Northmont 11.0 5 25 2 220 1.43 2.50 315 28.64
17 Maya Columbus Academy 7.5 4 15 4 150 1.27 1.00 190 25.33
18 Will F Upper Arlington A 7.5 4 13 3 150 1.17 1.33 175 23.33
19 John N Upper Arlington A 6.1 3 9 1 122 1.07 3.00 130 21.31
20 Kevin H St. Charles B 8.0 1 16 1 160 1.06 1.00 170 21.25
21 Conor S St. Charles A 9.0 2 17 3 180 1.03 0.67 185 20.56
22 Josh I St. Charles F/Columbus Academy B 7.0 2 13 5 140 0.96 0.40 135 19.29
23 Matt S St. Charles A 9.0 3 13 3 180 0.89 1.00 160 17.78
24 Connor R St. Charles D 8.0 1 13 1 160 0.88 1.00 140 17.50
25 Ron A Solon A 8.5 5 8 2 170 0.85 2.50 145 17.06
26 Brian B South Range 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf 45 15.00
27 John Columbus Academy 8.5 0 14 4 170 0.71 0.00 120 14.12
28 Shawn A Upper Arlington A 2.5 0 4 1 50 0.70 0.00 35 14.00
29 Nick P St. Charles D 8.0 2 8 0 160 0.69 inf 110 13.75
30 Chase K St. Charles E 8.0 1 11 3 160 0.69 0.33 110 13.75
31 Patrick L St. Charles C 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 65 13.00
32 Lex St. Charles A 9.0 2 10 3 180 0.64 0.67 115 12.78
33 Michael V Solon A 5.5 1 6 1 110 0.64 1.00 70 12.73
34 David P Upper Arlington A 8.5 0 13 5 170 0.62 0.00 105 12.35
35 Jean C Upper Arlington A 6.9 2 7 3 138 0.62 0.67 85 12.32
36 Helen E Upper Arlington A 8.5 1 10 3 170 0.59 0.33 100 11.76
37 Gilbert A Solon A 6.5 3 5 4 130 0.58 0.75 75 11.54
38 John S South Range 10.0 3 7 0 200 0.57 inf 115 11.50
39 Alex M St. Charles C 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
40 Joe G Tippecanoe 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf 95 9.50
41 Andy Fisher Catholic 9.0 1 7 0 180 0.47 inf 85 9.44
42 Emma G Upper Arlington B 8.0 3 3 0 160 0.47 inf 75 9.38
43 Miranda Northmont 11.0 3 6 2 220 0.43 1.50 95 8.64
44 John P St. Charles D 8.0 1 5 0 160 0.41 inf 65 8.12
45 Max W Tippecanoe 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 80 8.00
46 Bob H St. Charles C 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 40 8.00
47 Diana K Upper Arlington B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
48 Michael R Olmsted Falls B 8.0 0 6 0 160 0.38 0.00 60 7.50
49 Emily Northmont 11.0 5 2 3 220 0.36 1.67 80 7.27
50 Julia Columbus Academy 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf 25 7.14
51 Alex J St. Charles F/Columbus Academy B 7.0 0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 50 7.14
52 Kevin J Solon B 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 30 6.67
53 Chris M St. Charles B 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 50 6.25
54 Rob L St. Charles B 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 50 6.25
55 Wes Columbus Academy 7.0 2 3 4 140 0.29 0.50 40 5.71
56 Nathan L South Range 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 40 5.71
57 Corey Upper Arlington B 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 40 5.00
58 Emily Olmsted Falls B 8.5 0 4 1 170 0.21 0.00 35 4.12
59 Sohan Olmsted Falls A 10.0 2 1 1 200 0.17 2.00 35 3.50
60 Neil J St. Charles E 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 25 3.12
61 Chris Olmsted Falls B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 20 2.86
62 Richie Olmsted Falls B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
63 Brad Olmsted Falls A 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.12 inf 25 2.50
64 Nick T St. Charles E 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 20 2.50
65 Henry Solon B 7.0 0 4 5 140 0.11 0.00 15 2.14
66 Stewart H St. Charles F/Columbus Academy B 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 15 2.14
67 Kyle D South Range 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 20 2.00
68 Tom T St. Charles C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
69 Rachel Columbus Academy 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10 1.82
70 David M Upper Arlington B 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 10 1.11
71 Matt J St. Charles F/Columbus Academy B 7.0 0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 5 0.71
72 Sharan Solon B 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Marty Olmsted Falls A 10.0 0 1 2 200 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Josh W Solon B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Jamie S St. Charles D 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Anna Fisher Catholic 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Eric M St. Charles E 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 -5 -0.62