2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Final Standings
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Saturday Morning - Prelims

Round 1

State College B 280, Singapore B (JV) 270
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 6 60, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 1 10, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 1 10, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 3 30, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 1 10, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 2 20, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: State College B 11 130 11.82, Singapore B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College B 3.66667 40 10.91, Singapore B (JV) 6.66667 50 7.50

High Tech A 450, Hunter A 280
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 0 0, Luke Tierney (So) 4 3 110, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Ma (MS) 0 1 10
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 4 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 3 50, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 1 10, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hunter A 8 120 15.00, High Tech A 12 240 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 4 40 10.00, High Tech A 4 50 12.50

Early College at Guilford 530, Glasgow (SS) 190
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 6 60, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 0 0, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 1 50, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 4 80, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 4 40, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 6 100 16.67, Early College at Guilford 14 290 20.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4.33333 30 6.92, Early College at Guilford 2.66667 60 22.50

Rockford Auburn B 350, Maggie Walker B (JV) 240
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 0 3 30, Henry Roe (So) 0 6 60, Joshua Day (Sr) 1 0 20, William Jiang (So) 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 0 0, Christian Moore (So) 0 3 30, Akshata Pisharody (So) 1 1 30, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 11 190 17.27, Maggie Walker B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 3.66667 40 10.91, Maggie Walker B (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14

Arcadia 630, Dorman B (JV) 70
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 1 0 20, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 1 0 20, William Richey (Fr) 0 1 10
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 2 1 50, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 0 4 40, Andrew Leung (Sr) 3 1 70, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 3 20 6.67, Arcadia 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 3.33333 0 0.00, Arcadia 2.33333 20 8.57

St. Joseph 360, St. Anselm's (JV) 210
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 5 70, August Bratti (Jr) 1 2 40, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 1 10, John Hoban (Fr) 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV): Harry Daley-Young (So) 2 4 80, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 1 10, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Joseph 11 170 15.45, St. Anselm's (JV) 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 3.66667 60 16.36, St. Anselm's (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75

Valley Christian (JV) 220, Souderton Area 190
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 1 0 20, Omeed Askary (So) 1 3 50, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 3 30, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 4 40, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 2 20, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 2 20, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Valley Christian (JV) 8 100 12.50, Souderton Area 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Valley Christian (JV) 5.66667 20 3.53, Souderton Area 4.66667 40 8.57

Bellarmine 410, Bloomington 330
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 3 3 90, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 0 20, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 3 3 90, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 0 0, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Bloomington 9 180 20.00, Bellarmine 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 2.66667 10 3.75, Bellarmine 3 0 0.00

Copley 390, Shanghai Puxi B 140
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 6 80, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 2 20, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 1 10, Will Gao (Jr) 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 1 10, Dominic Chui (Jr) 1 1 30, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Copley 12 200 16.67, Shanghai Puxi B 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 4.33333 60 13.85, Shanghai Puxi B 5.33333 20 3.75

Adlai Stevenson 320, Albemarle 310
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 2 3 70, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 3 50, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 2 4 80, Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 1 30, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albemarle 10 130 13.00, Adlai Stevenson 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 4.33333 50 11.54, Adlai Stevenson 5.66667 60 10.59

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 400, Shanghai Puxi A 230
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 0 5 50, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 1 10, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 2 20, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 4 40
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 4 40, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 2 20, Eric Yang (Sr) 1 1 30, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 12 250 20.83, Shanghai Puxi A 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3.66667 30 8.18, Shanghai Puxi A 3.66667 10 2.73

Saratoga 440, Rappahannock County (SS) 170
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 2 2 60, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 0 0, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 1 10, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 9 170
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 5 80 16.00, Saratoga 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 5.33333 20 3.75, Saratoga 2.33333 40 17.14

Western Albemarle 620, Wilmington Charter 150
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 2 20, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 0 0, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 1 2 40, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 6 7 190, Muhannah Hossain (Sr) 0 0 0, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 6 70 11.67, Western Albemarle 14 360 25.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 2 10 5.00, Western Albemarle 3.66667 60 16.36

Detroit Catholic B 360, Barrington (JV) 340
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 1 2 40, John Waldron (So) 2 2 60, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 3 30, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 3 50, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 1 30, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 9 180 20.00, Detroit Catholic B 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 4 30 7.50, Detroit Catholic B 3 10 3.33

Lusher 290, Phillips Andover (JV) 240
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 1 3 50, Piper Winkler (So) 1 2 40, Will Kim (Fr) 0 2 20
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 3 30, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 1 10, Azlan Maqbool (Sr) 0 1 10, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Phillips Andover (JV) 10 110 11.00, Lusher 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Phillips Andover (JV) 3.33333 10 3.00, Lusher 6.33333 60 9.47

Simon Kenton 250, Washington B 130
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 1 10, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 2 40, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 4 40, Ashton Mallory (Sr) 0 2 20, Sam Roberts (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Washington B 5 20 4.00, Simon Kenton 11 140 12.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 6.33333 50 7.89, Simon Kenton 4.33333 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic C 470, Hannibal 170
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 5 50, Robert Mansuetti (So) 2 1 50, Austin Morton (So) 2 2 60, Will Lamarra (So) 0 2 20
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 0 6 60, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 0 0, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 14 230 16.43, Hannibal 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 3.33333 60 18.00, Hannibal 6.33333 30 4.74

Rancho Bernardo 420, Providence 160
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 2 1 50, Noah Tobias (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 2 20, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 3 6 120, HoWon Choo (Jr) 1 1 30, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Providence 6 60 10.00, Rancho Bernardo 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 4 20 5.00, Rancho Bernardo 4 60 15.00

Maggie Walker A 510, Leland 250
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 1 2 40, Hari Krishna (So) 1 2 40, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 1 3 50, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 5 2 120, Will Overman (Jr) 0 0 0, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 1 50, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Leland 10 110 11.00, Maggie Walker A 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 2.66667 10 3.75, Maggie Walker A 6.33333 120 18.95

Hinsdale Central 560, LASA B 60
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 4 60, James Zhou (Jr) 1 3 50, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 4 60, Harrison Wang (So) 1 1 30
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 16 320 20.00, LASA B 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 2 40 20.00, LASA B 5.33333 0 0.00

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 380, Taft 210
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 4 40, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 0 1 10, Sophie Gu (So) 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 7 90, David Ma (Fr) 1 2 40, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 1 10, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Taft 7 80 11.43, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 13 190 14.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 6.66667 50 7.50, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 4.33333 40 9.23

Norman North 490, Manheim B 70
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 0 0, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 0 0, Nikko Ong (Jr) 1 1 30, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 0 0
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 14 180, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 2 0 0.00, Norman North 16 280 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 6.66667 40 6.00, Norman North 2 30 15.00

Southside (SS) 370, Washington A (JV) 180
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 1 1 30, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 0 0, Joe Stitz (So) 0 2 20
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 2 20, Hasna Karim (So) 0 2 20, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 3 30, Irene Williams (So) 0 1 10, Annabelle Yang (So) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 6 70 11.67, Southside (SS) 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 6 40 6.67, Southside (SS) 3.66667 30 8.18

Carbondale 390, Half Hollow Hills East 240
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 1 10, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 2 4 80, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 3 30, Akash Wasil (Sr) 1 0 20, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 1 10, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Carbondale 10 200 20.00, Half Hollow Hills East 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 4.66667 70 15.00, Half Hollow Hills East 3.33333 40 12.00

Marist 360, Loudoun County 320
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 4 40, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 3 30, Jack Zent (So) 0 2 20, Colin Little (Jr) 1 2 40
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Nick Isaf (Jr) 3 2 80, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Loudoun County 12 190 15.83, Marist 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loudoun County 2.33333 0 0.00, Marist 5.66667 80 14.12

Richard Montgomery 590, PA Leadership 160
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 1 10, Julius Park (Jr) 3 0 60, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 1 10, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 2 3 70, Ben Koppel (Sr) 3 2 80, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 2 20, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: PA Leadership 5 60 12.00, Richard Montgomery 15 340 22.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 3.66667 20 5.45, Richard Montgomery 3 40 13.33

St. John's 350, Mountain Lakes (SS) 290
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 4 40, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 1 0 20, Ron Mucci (So) 1 4 60, Daud Shad (So) 0 0 0
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 5 50, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 0 0, Andy Huff (So) 2 3 70, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 10 160 16.00, St. John's 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 3.66667 10 2.73, St. John's 4.66667 40 8.57

Chattahoochee JV 470, Christiansburg 170
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 2 20, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 2 20, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 0 0, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 3 30, Tej Guttikonda (So) 3 2 80, Abhinav Kumar (So) 1 1 30, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Christiansburg 5 70 14.00, Chattahoochee JV 15 240 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 7 50 7.14, Chattahoochee JV 2.66667 30 11.25

Montgomery Blair 480, Haarlem 160
Haarlem: Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 3 30, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 1 2 40, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 1 10, Edward Yu (Jr) 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 9 110, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 2 40, Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Haarlem 7 80 11.43, Montgomery Blair 13 310 23.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Haarlem 2.66667 0 0.00, Montgomery Blair 4.33333 20 4.62

Detroit Catholic A 660, Del Norte 30
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 0 0, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 0 0, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 4 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 1 50, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 5 50, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 6 80
Bonuses: Del Norte 0 0 0.00, Detroit Catholic A 20 420 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 6 30 5.00, Detroit Catholic A 0 0 0.00

Manheim A 530, Hunter B (JV) 110
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 0 0, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 2 40, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 0 0
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 2 4 80, Ahan Patel (So) 0 3 30, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 3 1 70, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 3 30 10.00, Manheim A 17 280 16.47
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 7.66667 40 5.22, Manheim A 2 20 10.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 430, State College A 300
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 5 50, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 2 40, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 1 10, Mia Cavener (So) 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 4 4 120, Clare Keenan (Sr) 0 2 20, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: State College A 10 170 17.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 2.33333 20 8.57, Univ. Chicago Lab 4.33333 60 13.85

Solon 520, Singapore A 210
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 2 20, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 1 1 30, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 1 10, Katherine Enright (Fr) 0 1 10
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 3 3 90, John Xiang (Jr) 1 7 90, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore A 6 110 18.33, Solon 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 3.66667 30 8.18, Solon 2.33333 30 12.86

Divine Child 230, Centennial B 160
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 3 50, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 5 50, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 3 30, Dani Peric (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial B 5 60 12.00, Divine Child 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 7 40 5.71, Divine Child 3 0 0.00

Cinco Ranch 300, Centennial C (JV) 270
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 3 30, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 2 20, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 1 10, Rohan Laljani (So) 1 1 30
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 3 7 130, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 8 130 16.25, Cinco Ranch 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 5.33333 50 9.37, Cinco Ranch 3.66667 30 8.18

Northmont 510, Palo Alto 220
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 7 7 210, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 2 2 60, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 1 10, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 0 0, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Northmont 14 290 20.71, Palo Alto 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 2 10 5.00, Palo Alto 4.33333 20 4.62

Quince Orchard 420, Johns Creek 220
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 2 4 80, Andrew Liang (So) 0 2 20, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 7 90, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 2 20, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Johns Creek 8 90 11.25, Quince Orchard 12 240 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 4 30 7.50, Quince Orchard 5 40 8.00

Harmony (SS) 440, High Tech B 250
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 7 5 190
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 2 40, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 0 0, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 4 40, Douglas Simons (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 12 200 16.67, High Tech B 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 5 50 10.00, High Tech B 5.33333 60 11.25

Dorman A 450, Centennial A 300
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 1 10, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 2 60, Jason Li (So) 0 1 10, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 0 0
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 1 3 50, Shub Mehta (So) 3 2 80, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 4 40, Alex Wood (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Centennial A 6 120 20.00, Dorman A 14 230 16.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 6.33333 100 15.79, Dorman A 2 30 15.00

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 350, North Kansas City 210
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 5 50, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 3 30, Andrew Wang (Fr) 1 5 70
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 1 10, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 1 10, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 14 160 11.43, North Kansas City 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 2.66667 40 15.00, North Kansas City 8.66667 90 10.38

CCA 410, Berwyn 220
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 2 20, Robert Tang (Sr) 2 1 50, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 0 2 20
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 0 1 10, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 1 10, Nathan Mar (Jr) 3 3 90, Varkey Alumootil (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Berwyn 7 120 17.14, CCA 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 4 10 2.50, CCA 3 50 16.67

Rockford Auburn A 540, Sidney 190
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexis Hall (Sr) 1 0 20, Jack Martin (Sr) 1 2 40, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 2 40, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 5 110, Steven Vo (Sr) 1 1 30, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Sidney 6 60 10.00, Rockford Auburn A 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 4.66667 50 10.71, Rockford Auburn A 4 70 17.50

Waterloo 320, TJ Classical [NC] 150
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 7 90, Amy Sun (Sr) 1 1 30, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 4 40, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waterloo 12 170 14.17, TJ Classical [NC] 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 3.33333 10 3.00, TJ Classical [NC] 6.33333 10 1.58

Ithaca (JV) 320, George Mason (SS) 210
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 3 30, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 3 50, Daniel Xu (So) 0 3 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 6 60, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 1 30, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 10 180 18.00, George Mason (SS) 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 4.33333 30 6.92, George Mason (SS) 4 10 2.50

LASA A 580, Novi 160
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 2 40, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 1 10, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 0 0, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 3 0 60, Corin Wagen (Jr) 4 2 100, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Novi 4 80 20.00, LASA A 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 3.66667 30 8.18, LASA A 1.33333 30 22.50

Flowery Branch 360, Fisher Catholic 320
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 1 7 90, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 2 2 60, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 2 3 70, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 0 20, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 12 190 15.83, Fisher Catholic 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 3 20 6.67, Fisher Catholic 5.66667 60 10.59

Bergen County 400, Centennial D (JV) 100
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 2 20, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 2 20, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 1 10, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 0 4 40, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 5 70, David Song (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 4 50 12.50, Bergen County 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87, Bergen County 2.33333 20 8.57

Davis 580, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 90
Davis: Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 4 2 100, Teddy Knox (Jr) 2 3 70, Eliot Williams (So) 0 4 40, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 1 0 20, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 0 0, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Davis 16 320 20.00, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 20 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3.33333 40 12.00, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75


Round 2

Glasgow (SS) 470, Maggie Walker B (JV) 160
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 1 1 30, Christian Moore (So) 0 2 20, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 1 10, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 10 140, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 80 13.33, Glasgow (SS) 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker B (JV) 4 10 2.50, Glasgow (SS) 3.33333 50 15.00

Rockford Auburn B 290, St. Anselm's (JV) 270
St. Anselm's (JV): Harry Daley-Young (So) 3 5 110, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 2 20, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 0 1 10, Henry Roe (So) 0 5 50, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 1 10, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 10 140 14.00, Rockford Auburn B 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 2.33333 0 0.00, Rockford Auburn B 5.33333 80 15.00

Solon 400, State College A 250
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 1 4 60, John Xiang (Jr) 1 3 50, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 2 20, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 1 10
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 3 50, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 3 30, Mia Cavener (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon 12 220 18.33, State College A 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 3 40 13.33, State College A 4.66667 50 10.71

Univ. Chicago Lab 500, Centennial B 120
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 3 7 130, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 3 50, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 4 40, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 0 0, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 14 260 18.57, Centennial B 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3 60 20.00, Centennial B 5.33333 50 9.37

Singapore A 360, Manheim A 350
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 2 4 80, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 2 40, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 0 20
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 3 50, Ahan Patel (So) 0 0 0, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 1 2 40, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Singapore A 11 190 17.27, Manheim A 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 3 20 6.67, Manheim A 4.66667 50 10.71

Divine Child 280, Hunter B (JV) 150
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 4 40, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 1 4 60, Maria Galaviz (Fr) 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 2 40, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Divine Child 12 120 10.00, Hunter B (JV) 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 3.33333 30 9.00, Hunter B (JV) 8 40 5.00

CCA 390, Centennial A 310
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 2 20, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 4 80, Jason Li (So) 0 1 10, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 0 1 10, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 3 2 80, Varkey Alumootil (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Centennial A 10 190 19.00, CCA 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 1.66667 0 0.00, CCA 3.66667 50 13.64

High Tech B 470, North Kansas City 30
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 6 60, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 2 3 70, Samuel Kao (So) 0 3 30, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 1 10
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 1 10, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 0 0 0, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech B 15 270 18.00, North Kansas City 1 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 1 30 30.00, North Kansas City 6 20 3.33

Harmony (SS) 390, Dorman A 360
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 7 3 170
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 1 10, Shub Mehta (So) 1 0 20, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 5 50, Alex Wood (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 10 180 18.00, Dorman A 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 4.33333 40 9.23, Dorman A 4 70 17.50

Fisher Catholic 520, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 110
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 2 9 130, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 4 40, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 2 20, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 0 0, Jacob Smith (Fr) 1 1 30, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 16 310 19.38, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.66667 30 11.25, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 5.66667 20 3.53

LASA A 730, Flowery Branch 60
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 2 20, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 0 0, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 4 2 100, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 4 60, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 3 90
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 2 30 15.00, LASA A 18 450 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 3 10 3.33, LASA A 1 20 20.00

Davis 380, Centennial D (JV) 120
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 1 1 30, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 0 20, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 4 40, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 1 30, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 2 20, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 0 0, Richard Cui (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Davis 10 190 19.00, Centennial D (JV) 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 4.66667 70 15.00, Centennial D (JV) 3.66667 10 2.73

Bergen County 550, Novi 180
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 3 30, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 0 0, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 1 0 20
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 2 20, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 2 0 40, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 2 5 90, Zachary Stier (Jr) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Novi 4 60 15.00, Bergen County 16 330 20.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 5 70 14.00, Bergen County 2 20 10.00

Berwyn 260, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 210
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 4 60, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 2 20, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 2 20, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 2 20, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Berwyn 9 90 10.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 2.66667 60 22.50, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 6 50 8.33

Ithaca (JV) 360, Johns Creek 210
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 1 10, Andrew Liang (So) 1 6 80, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 1 1 30, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 4 60, Daniel Xu (So) 0 2 20, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Johns Creek 8 110 13.75, Ithaca (JV) 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 4 10 2.50, Ithaca (JV) 4.33333 60 13.85

Rockford Auburn A 490, Quince Orchard 210
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 3 110, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 2 80, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 2 40, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 2 20, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 13 250 19.23, Quince Orchard 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 1.66667 30 18.00, Quince Orchard 4.66667 10 2.14

Sidney 510, TJ Classical [NC] 90
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 6 60, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 2 20, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 1 6 80
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 1 10, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Sidney 16 320 20.00, TJ Classical [NC] 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 2.66667 20 7.50, TJ Classical [NC] 5.33333 0 0.00

Waterloo 300, George Mason (SS) 200
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 4 4 120, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 1 2 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 3 30, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 0 0, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waterloo 9 140 15.56, George Mason (SS) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 3.66667 30 8.18, George Mason (SS) 4.33333 60 13.85

Christiansburg 400, Del Norte 40
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 7 70, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 6 60, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 2 20, Kendra Hale (Sr) 0 1 10
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 0 0, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 2 20, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Christiansburg 16 220 13.75, Del Norte 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 1.66667 20 12.00, Del Norte 8.66667 10 1.15

Montgomery Blair 420, Mountain Lakes (SS) 180
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 2 20, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 2 20, Ron Mucci (So) 0 2 20, Daud Shad (So) 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 0 9 90, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 1 30, Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 6 110 18.33, Montgomery Blair 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 5.33333 10 1.87, Montgomery Blair 2.33333 50 21.43

Detroit Catholic A 720, Haarlem 60
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 5 70, Austin Foos (Sr) 5 3 130, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 1 30, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 2 40
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 0 0, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 0 0, Edward Yu (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 19 450 23.68, Haarlem 1 30 30.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 0 0 0.00, Haarlem 4 10 2.50

St. John's 380, Chattahoochee JV 330
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 2 20, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 2 20, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 1 5 70
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 1 1 30, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 1 10, Andy Huff (So) 2 4 80, Aileen Zhang (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Chattahoochee JV 10 170 17.00, St. John's 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee JV 3.66667 50 13.64, St. John's 4.33333 50 11.54

Leland 280, LASA B 190
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 3 4 100
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 1 4 60, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 2 20, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: LASA B 7 70 10.00, Leland 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 3.66667 20 5.45, Leland 4.66667 60 12.86

Norman North 460, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 240
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 10 140, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 1 10, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 2 2 60, David Ma (Fr) 0 1 10, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 2 20, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman North 13 300 23.08, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 2.33333 10 4.29, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 3 10 3.33

Hinsdale Central 370, Taft 220
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 2 2 60, James Zhou (Jr) 1 1 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 0 1 10, Harrison Wang (So) 1 0 20
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 5 50, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 1 1 30, Sophie Gu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 8 160 20.00, Taft 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 5 90 18.00, Taft 2.66667 40 15.00

Maggie Walker A 580, Manheim B 180
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 1 2 40, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 1 1 30, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Buffa (Fr) 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 5 110, Will Overman (Jr) 0 2 20, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 2 60, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 6 90 15.00, Maggie Walker A 14 350 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 2.33333 0 0.00, Maggie Walker A 3 40 13.33

Richard Montgomery 560, Southside (SS) 160
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 1 10, Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Hasna Karim (So) 0 1 10, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 1 10, Irene Williams (So) 0 0 0, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 1 2 40, Ben Koppel (Sr) 2 2 60, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 1 10, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 1 5 70
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 6 80 13.33, Richard Montgomery 14 340 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 2.66667 10 3.75, Richard Montgomery 3.33333 40 12.00

Marist 370, PA Leadership 130
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 5 50, Nick Isaf (Jr) 1 1 30, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 2 20, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 4 60
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 0 0, Julius Park (Jr) 1 1 30, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 2 20, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Marist 14 210 15.00, PA Leadership 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 2 0 0.00, PA Leadership 7 20 2.86

Carbondale 450, Washington A (JV) 150
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 4 40, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 4 40, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 1 1 30, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 1 10, Joe Stitz (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Carbondale 11 240 21.82, Washington A (JV) 8 50 6.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 6.33333 90 14.21, Washington A (JV) 3 10 3.33

Loudoun County 350, Half Hollow Hills East 240
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 3 30, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 2 20, Jack Zent (So) 0 6 60, Colin Little (Jr) 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 1 2 40, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Loudoun County 12 210 17.50, Half Hollow Hills East 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loudoun County 2.33333 20 8.57, Half Hollow Hills East 5 60 12.00

Singapore B (JV) 390, Palo Alto 350
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 5 70, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 2 40, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 0 4 40, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 1 10, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 1 1 30, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 10 200 20.00, Palo Alto 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 5.33333 70 13.12, Palo Alto 3.33333 60 18.00

Centennial C (JV) 400, State College B 110
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 4 40, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 1 10, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 0 0, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 5 50, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 2 20, Steen Alme (Fr) 1 1 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: State College B 5 20 4.00, Centennial C (JV) 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College B 4 40 10.00, Centennial C (JV) 4.33333 60 13.85

High Tech A 480, Cinco Ranch 210
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 3 70, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 5 110, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 3 50, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 0 0, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 6 110 18.33, High Tech A 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 3.33333 20 6.00, High Tech A 2.33333 60 25.71

Northmont 380, Hunter A 370
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 0 0, Luke Tierney (So) 2 4 80, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 2 40
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 8 140, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter A 9 200 22.22, Northmont 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 3.66667 50 13.64, Northmont 2.33333 20 8.57

Arcadia 620, St. Joseph 140
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 1 4 60, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 3 1 70, Andrew Leung (Sr) 2 2 60, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 1 10
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 3 50, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Arcadia 14 340 24.29, St. Joseph 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 3.66667 80 21.82, St. Joseph 2.66667 0 0.00

Early College at Guilford 510, Dorman B (JV) 120
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 2 60, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 0 6 60, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 4 40, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 1 0 20, William Richey (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 14 290 20.71, Dorman B (JV) 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3.66667 60 16.36, Dorman B (JV) 4.33333 20 4.62

Western Albemarle 550, Washington B 90
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 1 10, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 1 30, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 4 11 190, Muhannah Hossain (Sr) 0 0 0, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Washington B 3 50 16.67, Western Albemarle 15 350 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 3.33333 0 0.00, Western Albemarle 1.33333 10 7.50

Hannibal 390, Providence 140
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 0 9 90, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 4 40, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 2 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hannibal 13 200 15.38, Providence 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 4 60 15.00, Providence 6.33333 60 9.47

Detroit Catholic B 520, Lusher 210
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 2 1 50, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 0 0, Zoe Almaraz (Jr) 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 2 20, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 3 0 60, Ean Maloney (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex La Forest (Jr) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Lusher 7 100 14.29, Detroit Catholic B 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 4 10 2.50, Detroit Catholic B 3.66667 70 19.09

Shanghai Puxi A 390, Saratoga 330
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 4 40, Blaze Li (Sr) 1 1 30, Eric Yang (Sr) 1 1 30, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 1 2 40
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 2 7 110
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 11 220 20.00, Saratoga 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 3 30 10.00, Saratoga 3.66667 40 10.91

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 460, Barrington (JV) 230
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 1 2 40, John Waldron (So) 1 1 30, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 0 8 80, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 1 30, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 2 20, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 6 110 18.33, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 3.66667 30 8.18, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 2.33333 0 0.00

Rappahannock County (SS) 180, Phillips Andover (JV) 110
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 4 60, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 3 30, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 0 0, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 0 0, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 0 0 0, Will Kim (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 8 80 10.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 1.33333 10 7.50, Phillips Andover (JV) 5.33333 30 5.62

Rancho Bernardo 530, Simon Kenton 100
Simon Kenton: Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 1 10, Ashton Mallory (Sr) 0 0 0, Sam Roberts (So) 0 1 10, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 4 10 180, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 2 30 15.00, Rancho Bernardo 16 320 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 5.33333 50 9.37, Rancho Bernardo 1 0 0.00

Adlai Stevenson 460, Valley Christian (JV) 110
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 2 9 130, Nathan Cha (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 1 0 20
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 0 2 20, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 16 260 16.25, Valley Christian (JV) 2 50 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 0.333333 10 30.00, Valley Christian (JV) 7.33333 40 5.45

Bellarmine 620, Albemarle 140
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 3 30, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 1 10, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 3 4 100, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 3 30, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Albemarle 4 80 20.00, Bellarmine 16 360 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 4 20 5.00, Bellarmine 1.33333 40 30.00

Bloomington 490, Copley 200
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 4 8 160, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 2 20, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 0 0
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 0 1 10, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 1 10, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 1 1 30, Tommy Varley (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bloomington 14 290 20.71, Copley 5 110 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 1.33333 20 15.00, Copley 4.33333 30 6.92

Detroit Catholic C 420, Wilmington Charter 240
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 2 3 70, Robert Mansuetti (So) 2 2 60, Austin Morton (So) 0 4 40, Will Lamarra (So) 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 3 2 80, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 0 0, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 0 0 0, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 14 240 17.14, Wilmington Charter 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 2 0 0.00, Wilmington Charter 6 70 11.67


Round 3

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 360, LASA B 100
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 1 4 60
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 7 70, David Ma (Fr) 0 3 30, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 1 1 30, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: LASA B 5 40 8.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 6.33333 0 0.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 3.66667 60 16.36

Maggie Walker A 510, Hinsdale Central 320
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 2 40, James Zhou (Jr) 0 1 10, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 2 0 40, Harrison Wang (So) 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A: Patrick Canteros (Jr) 0 1 10, Will Overman (Jr) 2 0 40, Connor Wood (Sr) 8 2 180, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 7 150 21.43, Maggie Walker A 13 250 19.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 4.66667 60 12.86, Maggie Walker A 2 30 15.00

Norman North 370, Leland 200
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 3 30, Hari Krishna (So) 0 0 0, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 2 1 50, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 4 8 160, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Leland 6 90 15.00, Norman North 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 6 30 5.00, Norman North 3 30 10.00

Carbondale 420, Marist 230
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 1 1 30, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 3 30, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 1 30
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 2 3 70, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 2 40, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 4 60, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Marist 7 110 15.71, Carbondale 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 5.66667 30 5.29, Carbondale 3.33333 30 9.00

Southside (SS) 310, Half Hollow Hills East 140
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 3 30, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 3 30
Southside (SS): Isaiah Ho (So) 0 2 20, Hasna Karim (So) 0 0 0, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 2 40, Irene Williams (So) 1 1 30, Annabelle Yang (So) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 7 70 10.00, Southside (SS) 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 4.33333 0 0.00, Southside (SS) 4.66667 40 8.57

Richard Montgomery 510, Loudoun County 190
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 0 6 60, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 3 50, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 0 20, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 2 1 50
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 3 30, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Zent (So) 1 1 30, Colin Little (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 14 310 22.14, Loudoun County 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 3.33333 20 6.00, Loudoun County 3.66667 40 10.91

PA Leadership 230, Washington A (JV) 190
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 3 30, Matt Dew (So) 0 1 10, Cole Phinney (So) 0 1 10, Joe Stitz (So) 0 3 30
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 1 4 60, Julius Park (Jr) 0 1 10, Jack Rubien (Jr) 2 0 40, Robert Cote (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 8 70 8.75, PA Leadership 9 70 7.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 6.66667 40 6.00, PA Leadership 5.66667 30 5.29

Mountain Lakes (SS) 380, Christiansburg 160
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 3 50, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 1 0 20, Ron Mucci (So) 1 3 50, Daud Shad (So) 2 2 60
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 5 50, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 0 0, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 13 180 13.85, Christiansburg 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 3 20 6.67, Christiansburg 7 10 1.43

Montgomery Blair 540, Del Norte 90
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 2 20, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 0 0, Alan Tang (Jr) 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 10 120, Catherine Xue (Sr) 3 1 70, Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Del Norte 3 30 10.00, Montgomery Blair 15 310 20.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 4.66667 20 4.29, Montgomery Blair 2 40 20.00

Detroit Catholic A 430, Chattahoochee JV 330
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 2 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 0 40, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 2 40, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 3 30, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 1 10, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 1 10, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 3 3 90
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 9 210 23.33, Chattahoochee JV 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 5 80 16.00, Chattahoochee JV 2 10 5.00

St. John's 450, Haarlem 80
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 2 1 50, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 2 1 50, Andy Huff (So) 2 4 80, Aileen Zhang (So) 1 0 20
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 1 10, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. John's 13 230 17.69, Haarlem 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 2.33333 20 8.57, Haarlem 5.33333 20 3.75

Manheim B 250, Taft 210
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 3 30, David Lowe (Sr) 0 0 0, David Rower (Sr) 0 3 30, Sophie Gu (So) 1 1 30
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 7 70, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 1 0 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Buffa (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Taft 8 90 11.25, Manheim B 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 4.66667 30 6.43, Manheim B 5 10 2.00

Wilmington Charter 320, Simon Kenton 150
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 2 4 80, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 1 1 30, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 1 1 30, Ashton Mallory (Sr) 0 0 0, Sam Roberts (So) 0 3 30, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 10 160 16.00, Simon Kenton 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 3.66667 20 5.45, Simon Kenton 4.66667 10 2.14

Western Albemarle 680, Hannibal 90
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 9 7 250, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 0 0 0, Pranati Parikh (So) 1 1 30, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 0 0, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 18 380 21.11, Hannibal 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 1.66667 30 18.00, Hannibal 5.33333 50 9.37

Providence 230, Washington B 140
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 2 20, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 0 0, Noah Tobias (So) 2 5 90, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 2 20, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Washington B 6 60 10.00, Providence 9 80 8.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 6.33333 20 3.16, Providence 4 40 10.00

Rancho Bernardo 410, Detroit Catholic C 310
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 1 5 70, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 2 0 40, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 3 3 90, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 0 20, Austin Morton (So) 0 3 30, Will Lamarra (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 9 200 22.22, Detroit Catholic C 11 160 14.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 5.66667 80 14.12, Detroit Catholic C 2.33333 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic B 420, Shanghai Puxi A 230
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 1 4 60, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 2 0 40, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 1 0 20, Blaze Li (Sr) 1 2 40, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 1 10, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 14 210 15.00, Shanghai Puxi A 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 2.66667 20 7.50, Shanghai Puxi A 7 50 7.14

Saratoga 540, Lusher 160
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 6 10 220
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 1 0 20, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 1 10, Keely Mizell (Sr) 1 0 20, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 0 0, Tiago Beaulieu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saratoga 16 300 18.75, Lusher 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 2 20 10.00, Lusher 6 80 13.33

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 430, Rappahannock County (SS) 120
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 0 4 40, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 0 0, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 0 0, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 5 90, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 3 50, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 1 30, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 4 60 15.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 14 240 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 6 20 3.33, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 2 10 5.00

Barrington (JV) 410, Phillips Andover (JV) 160
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 0 7 70, John Waldron (So) 1 3 50, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 2 2 60
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 0 1 10, Will Kim (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 15 200 13.33, Phillips Andover (JV) 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 2.66667 30 11.25, Phillips Andover (JV) 8.33333 80 9.60

Bellarmine 700, Shanghai Puxi B 70
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 1 10, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 2 20, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 3 2 80, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 3 0 60, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 5 3 130
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 3 20 6.67, Bellarmine 17 370 21.76
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 4.66667 20 4.29, Bellarmine 2.33333 50 21.43

Albemarle 390, Souderton Area 120
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 4 40, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 6 80, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 4 60, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Souderton Area 4 50 12.50, Albemarle 14 220 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Souderton Area 6.66667 30 4.50, Albemarle 2.33333 10 4.29

Copley 440, Valley Christian (JV) 150
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 3 50, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 2 20, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 9 110, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 1 2 40, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 1 10, Will Gao (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Valley Christian (JV) 6 50 8.33, Copley 14 230 16.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Valley Christian (JV) 6.33333 30 4.74, Copley 4.33333 50 11.54

Bloomington 440, Adlai Stevenson 210
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 3 7 130, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 1 10, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 2 3 70, Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bloomington 12 220 18.33, Adlai Stevenson 8 80 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 5.33333 70 13.12, Adlai Stevenson 4.66667 20 4.29

Early College at Guilford 540, Rockford Auburn B 140
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 0 20, Henry Roe (So) 0 1 10, Joshua Day (Sr) 1 0 20, William Jiang (So) 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 3 2 80, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 5 90, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 2 1 50, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 4 50 12.50, Early College at Guilford 15 310 20.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 4.66667 30 6.43, Early College at Guilford 2.33333 10 4.29

Northmont 550, State College B 110
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 4 9 170, Kara Combs (So) 1 0 20, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 1 1 30
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 0 0, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 0 0, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 0 0, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Northmont 16 280 17.50, State College B 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 2 50 25.00, State College B 6.66667 40 6.00

Singapore B (JV) 350, Cinco Ranch 240
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 3 2 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 2 5 90, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 2 40, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 7 90 12.86, Singapore B (JV) 12 150 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 7 50 7.14, Singapore B (JV) 4 50 12.50

High Tech A 510, Palo Alto 210
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 0 20, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 2 1 50, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 1 10
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 4 3 110, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 5 70, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 1 30, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Palo Alto 5 80 16.00, High Tech A 15 280 18.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 5.66667 50 8.82, High Tech A 2.33333 20 8.57

Hunter A 360, Centennial C (JV) 240
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 5 50, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 1 0 20, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 0 0, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 2 20
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Tierney (So) 3 3 90, Brent Mordern (Sr) 1 0 20, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 8 120 15.00, Hunter A 11 160 14.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 5.66667 30 5.29, Hunter A 4 40 10.00

Shanghai Puxi B 260, Souderton Area 230
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 3 30, Dominic Chui (Jr) 1 3 50, Sean Chen (So) 1 2 40, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 2 20, Alex Cross (Sr) 1 3 50, Emma Farrell (Jr) 1 1 30, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 10 110 11.00, Souderton Area 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 5 30 6.00, Souderton Area 6.33333 40 6.32

LASA A 600, Centennial D (JV) 90
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 0 20, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 2 20, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 1 30, Corin Wagen (Jr) 6 2 140, Ethan Russo (Jr) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 3 40 13.33, LASA A 16 310 19.38
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5.66667 10 1.76, LASA A 1.66667 40 24.00

Bergen County 360, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 230
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 4 40, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 2 1 50, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 1 10, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 3 30, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 2 0 40, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 2 40, David Song (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 9 100 11.11, Bergen County 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 3 20 6.67, Bergen County 5.66667 60 10.59

Fisher Catholic 460, Novi 170
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 2 40, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 1 10, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 1 0 20, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 1 10, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 6 80, Andrew Smith (Sr) 2 2 60, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Novi 6 90 15.00, Fisher Catholic 13 250 19.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 4.66667 0 0.00, Fisher Catholic 3 40 13.33

Ithaca (JV) 500, TJ Classical [NC] 30
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 5 50, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 2 2 60, Daniel Xu (So) 1 7 90, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 1 10, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 17 290 17.06, TJ Classical [NC] 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 1.66667 10 6.00, TJ Classical [NC] 7.33333 0 0.00

Rockford Auburn A 520, Waterloo 150
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 2 40, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 0 0, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 0 0 0, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 2 100, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 6 2 140, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Waterloo 3 50 16.67, Rockford Auburn A 15 260 17.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 6.33333 60 9.47, Rockford Auburn A 1.33333 0 0.00

Johns Creek 350, Sidney 220
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 1 2 40, Andrew Liang (So) 4 6 140, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 0 0, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Johns Creek 13 160 12.31, Sidney 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 1.66667 10 6.00, Sidney 7.66667 50 6.52

Dorman A 510, Berwyn 200
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 1 10, Robert Tang (Sr) 2 0 40, Daniel Xu (Sr) 2 1 50, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 4 40, Shub Mehta (So) 3 2 80, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 4 1 90, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Berwyn 6 80 13.33, Dorman A 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 4.66667 20 4.29, Dorman A 3.33333 20 6.00

Harmony (SS) 420, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 250
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 4 9 170
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 2 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 1 1 30, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 13 230 17.69, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 2.33333 20 8.57, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 5.33333 60 11.25

High Tech B 370, Centennial A 330
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 3 30, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 2 0 40, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 2 20, Douglas Simons (Fr) 1 0 20, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 1 10
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 1 3 50, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 3 3 90, Jason Li (So) 1 0 20, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech B 9 190 21.11, Centennial A 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 6 60 10.00, Centennial A 2.66667 20 7.50

CCA 500, North Kansas City 70
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 2 20, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 1 10, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 0 0 0, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 1 10
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 2 1 50, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 1 10, Nathan Mar (Jr) 1 4 60, Varkey Alumootil (So) 2 3 70
Bonuses: North Kansas City 4 20 5.00, CCA 14 230 16.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Kansas City 6.33333 10 1.58, CCA 3.33333 80 24.00

Davis 370, Flowery Branch 310
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 2 1 50, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 1 50, Eliot Williams (So) 0 3 30, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 1 10
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 1 6 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 1 1 30, David Popovici (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Davis 10 150 15.00, Flowery Branch 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 5.33333 80 15.00, Flowery Branch 5 40 8.00

Quince Orchard 450, George Mason (SS) 90
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 3 5 110, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 2 20, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 2 20, Sean Manners (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 1 2 40
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 4 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 0 0, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 15 240 16.00, George Mason (SS) 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 3 20 6.67, George Mason (SS) 7 20 2.86

State College A 400, Divine Child 110
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 0 0, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 2 40, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 1 0 20, Andrew Kozlowski (So) 0 0 0
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 2 40, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 4 40, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 1 3 50, Mia Cavener (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Divine Child 4 30 7.50, State College A 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 5.66667 20 3.53, State College A 3 30 10.00

Solon 420, Hunter B (JV) 200
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 1 0 20, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 3 50, David Godovich (Fr) 0 1 10, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 1 10, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 0 0
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 4 80, John Xiang (Jr) 1 3 50, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 7 70 10.00, Solon 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06, Solon 4.66667 70 15.00

Manheim A 320, Centennial B 130
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 3 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 1 10
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 4 60, Ahan Patel (So) 0 2 20, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 3 30, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial B 4 60 15.00, Manheim A 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 6 30 5.00, Manheim A 2 10 5.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 400, Singapore A 340
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 1 1 30, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 1 2 40, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 1 30, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 1 2 40, Clare Keenan (Sr) 3 1 70, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Singapore A 10 170 17.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 3.33333 30 9.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 4.33333 50 11.54

St. Anselm's (JV) 290, Dorman B (JV) 140
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 1 10, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 2 20, William Richey (Fr) 1 1 30, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 1 30, Harry Daley-Young (So) 2 2 60, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 2 40, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 7 40 5.71, St. Anselm's (JV) 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 5 20 4.00, St. Anselm's (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06

Arcadia 580, Glasgow (SS) 180
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 3 70, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 0 0, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 2 1 50, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 4 1 90, Andrew Leung (Sr) 5 0 100, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 5 80 16.00, Arcadia 14 290 20.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4.33333 30 6.92, Arcadia 2.33333 30 12.86

St. Joseph 320, Maggie Walker B (JV) 130
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 2 7 110, August Bratti (Jr) 1 1 30, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 1 10, Christian Moore (So) 0 2 20, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 3 30, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Joseph 11 140 12.73, Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 4.33333 40 9.23, Maggie Walker B (JV) 6.33333 20 3.16


Round 4

Detroit Catholic B 520, Rappahannock County (SS) 190
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 1 2 40, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 3 50, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 4 60, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 0 0, John Riedel (So) 1 0 20, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 0 0, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 14 260 18.57, Rappahannock County (SS) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 3.66667 80 21.82, Rappahannock County (SS) 5.33333 40 7.50

Saratoga 420, Barrington (JV) 300
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 5 5 150
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 1 3 50, John Waldron (So) 1 3 50, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Saratoga 10 220 22.00, Barrington (JV) 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 4.66667 50 10.71, Barrington (JV) 2.66667 10 3.75

Shanghai Puxi A 520, Phillips Andover (JV) 50
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 0 0, Sam He (So) 0 0 0, Piper Winkler (So) 0 1 10, Will Kim (Fr) 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 2 4 80, Blaze Li (Sr) 2 3 70, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 4 40, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Phillips Andover (JV) 1 20 20.00, Shanghai Puxi A 16 320 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Phillips Andover (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75, Shanghai Puxi A 0.333333 0 0.00

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 510, Lusher 180
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 1 1 30, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 1 2 40, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 0 0, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 3 4 100, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 2 20, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 3 50, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Lusher 5 50 10.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 5.33333 60 11.25, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3.33333 70 21.00

Bellarmine 610, Valley Christian (JV) 100
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 3 0 60, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 1 4 60, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 1 10, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 5 0 100
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 1 30, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 2 20, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine 14 340 24.29, Valley Christian (JV) 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2.66667 40 15.00, Valley Christian (JV) 2.66667 10 3.75

Adlai Stevenson 380, Shanghai Puxi B 220
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 0 5 50, Nathan Cha (So) 1 1 30, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 2 40, Young Lee (So) 1 1 30, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 2 20, Dominic Chui (Jr) 2 2 60, Sean Chen (So) 1 1 30, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 12 180 15.00, Shanghai Puxi B 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 5 50 10.00, Shanghai Puxi B 6 20 3.33

Copley 350, Albemarle 340
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 4 80, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 2 1 50, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 0 2 20
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 5 50, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 1 1 30, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 1 10, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Copley 11 170 15.45, Albemarle 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 3 30 10.00, Albemarle 5.33333 50 9.37

Bloomington 580, Souderton Area 200
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 3 6 120, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 3 0 60, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 2 20, Alex Cross (Sr) 2 2 60, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bloomington 14 320 22.86, Souderton Area 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 3.33333 50 15.00, Souderton Area 3.33333 40 12.00

Detroit Catholic C 440, Washington B 180
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 2 6 100, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 0 20, Austin Morton (So) 1 3 50, Will Lamarra (So) 0 0 0
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 0 0, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 2 40, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 13 240 18.46, Washington B 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 3.33333 30 9.00, Washington B 5 30 6.00

Hannibal 270, Simon Kenton 240
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 1 3 50, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 2 20, Sam Roberts (So) 1 1 30, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 8 100, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 1 10, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 8 130 16.25, Hannibal 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 5.66667 10 1.76, Hannibal 3.66667 30 8.18

Wilmington Charter 420, Providence 90
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 1 2 40, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 6 100, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 1 0 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 2 20, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 13 200 15.38, Providence 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 3 50 16.67, Providence 6.33333 10 1.58

Western Albemarle 490, Rancho Bernardo 250
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 3 1 70, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 1 10, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 1 1 30
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 4 4 120, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 7 130 18.57, Western Albemarle 12 290 24.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 2.33333 10 4.29, Western Albemarle 2.66667 40 15.00

Half Hollow Hills East 350, PA Leadership 120
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 1 0 20, Julius Park (Jr) 0 3 30, Jack Rubien (Jr) 1 0 20, Robert Cote (Jr) 1 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 4 40, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 6 60
Bonuses: PA Leadership 6 30 5.00, Half Hollow Hills East 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 5.33333 0 0.00, Half Hollow Hills East 5 70 14.00

Richard Montgomery 600, Carbondale 190
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 6 2 140, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 0 20, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 1 30, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 2 1 50
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 1 3 50, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 0 0, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 0 20, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 14 320 22.86, Carbondale 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 1.66667 40 24.00, Carbondale 3.33333 20 6.00

Loudoun County 340, Washington A (JV) 250
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 2 20, Matt Dew (So) 0 3 30, Cole Phinney (So) 1 0 20, Joe Stitz (So) 0 4 40
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 3 30, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 1 0 20, Jack Zent (So) 2 3 70, Colin Little (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 10 140 14.00, Loudoun County 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 4 0 0.00, Loudoun County 5.33333 30 5.62

Marist 360, Southside (SS) 250
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 1 4 60, Nick Isaf (Jr) 1 2 40, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 1 30
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 2 20, Hasna Karim (So) 1 1 30, Irene Williams (So) 0 2 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Marist 11 190 17.27, Southside (SS) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 2.66667 30 11.25, Southside (SS) 4.66667 0 0.00

St. John's 550, Del Norte 30
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 1 1 30, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 7 70, Andy Huff (So) 3 6 120, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 1 10, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 0 0, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's 18 320 17.78, Del Norte 1 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 1 10 10.00, Del Norte 7.33333 20 2.73

Detroit Catholic A 580, Mountain Lakes (SS) 160
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 3 2 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 3 3 90, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 2 1 50, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 1 30, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 0 0 0, Daud Shad (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 15 330 22.00, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 1.33333 10 7.50, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4 30 7.50

Montgomery Blair 480, Chattahoochee JV 230
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 1 10, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 1 10, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 3 2 80
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 8 100, Catherine Xue (Sr) 0 3 30, Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Chattahoochee JV 7 110 15.71, Montgomery Blair 13 290 22.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee JV 3.33333 20 6.00, Montgomery Blair 3.33333 50 15.00

Christiansburg 300, Haarlem 250
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 4 40, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 4 40, Thomas Davidson (So) 1 1 30, Kendra Hale (Sr) 0 0 0
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 3 30, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 3 30, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 4 40, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Christiansburg 10 160 16.00, Haarlem 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 6.33333 30 4.74, Haarlem 4.66667 40 8.57

Taft 360, Leland 210
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 1 5 70, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 1 2 40, Sophie Gu (So) 1 1 30
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 3 30, Hari Krishna (So) 0 2 20, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 1 10, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Taft 12 180 15.00, Leland 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 2.33333 30 12.86, Leland 6 40 6.67

Maggie Walker A 630, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 110
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 2 20, David Ma (Fr) 0 0 0, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 1 10, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 4 0 80, Will Overman (Jr) 4 0 80, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 3 4 100, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 4 50 12.50, Maggie Walker A 15 330 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 4 20 5.00, Maggie Walker A 2.33333 40 17.14

Norman North 460, Hinsdale Central 380
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 8 2 180, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 1 10, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 3 50, James Zhou (Jr) 1 0 20, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 2 1 50, Harrison Wang (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Norman North 11 230 20.91, Hinsdale Central 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 3.33333 40 12.00, Hinsdale Central 3.33333 70 21.00

Manheim B 330, LASA B 120
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 1 4 60
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 1 4 60, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 1 10, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 3 30, Michael Buffa (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: LASA B 5 40 8.00, Manheim B 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 4.66667 20 4.29, Manheim B 3.66667 50 13.64

Glasgow (SS) 340, St. Anselm's (JV) 280
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 8 80, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 1 10, Anish Patel (So) 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 2 4 80, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 2 40, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 0 0, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 11 190 17.27, St. Anselm's (JV) 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4 40 10.00, St. Anselm's (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14

Early College at Guilford 510, St. Joseph 160
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 1 30, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 1 1 30, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 1 1 30, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 1 6 80, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 2 3 70, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Joseph 5 70 14.00, Early College at Guilford 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 5.33333 20 3.75, Early College at Guilford 2.66667 70 26.25

Arcadia 660, Rockford Auburn B 120
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 5 5 150, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 1 1 30, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 0 20, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 0 3 30, Henry Roe (So) 0 1 10, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Arcadia 16 380 23.75, Rockford Auburn B 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 2 40 20.00, Rockford Auburn B 3.33333 20 6.00

Manheim A 390, State College A 260
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 2 2 60, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 3 30, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 0 0, Mia Cavener (So) 0 1 10
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 2 5 90, Ahan Patel (So) 1 1 30, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 1 10, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: State College A 8 130 16.25, Manheim A 12 200 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 5.33333 30 5.62, Manheim A 3.66667 40 10.91

Solon 410, Centennial B 180
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 2 20, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 2 3 70, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 0 4 40, John Xiang (Jr) 1 2 40, Aakash Singh (Sr) 1 0 20, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Centennial B 7 70 10.00, Solon 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 4.33333 20 4.62, Solon 4.66667 70 15.00

Singapore A 500, Divine Child 160
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 2 20, Andrew Kozlowski (So) 1 2 40, Frida Galaviz (Fr) 0 0 0
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 2 2 60, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 3 30, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 2 20, Katherine Enright (Fr) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Divine Child 5 90 18.00, Singapore A 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 3.66667 10 2.73, Singapore A 2 10 5.00

Maggie Walker B (JV) 350, Dorman B (JV) 130
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 1 10, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 0 0, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 0 2 20, William Richey (Fr) 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 0 0, Christian Moore (So) 1 5 70, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 3 30, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 5 70 14.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 13 190 14.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 6.66667 10 1.50, Maggie Walker B (JV) 2.66667 20 7.50

Univ. Chicago Lab 510, Hunter B (JV) 180
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 3 30, David Godovich (Fr) 1 0 20, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 3 4 100, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 2 60, Maddi Ross (Sr) 1 1 30, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 5 70 14.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 5.66667 50 8.82, Univ. Chicago Lab 2.66667 60 22.50

Hunter A 410, Singapore B (JV) 250
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 3 50, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 1 10, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 0 0, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 2 20
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 4 40, Luke Tierney (So) 1 3 50, Brent Mordern (Sr) 2 1 50, Daniel Ma (MS) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 7 140 20.00, Hunter A 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 4.33333 30 6.92, Hunter A 2.33333 30 12.86

Palo Alto 410, Centennial C (JV) 220
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 4 40, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 0 0, Steen Alme (Fr) 1 1 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 1 10
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 0 6 60, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 1 1 30, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 7 130 18.57, Palo Alto 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14, Palo Alto 2.66667 30 11.25

Northmont 540, Cinco Ranch 170
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 5 8 180, Kara Combs (So) 1 0 20, Lauren Papp (So) 1 0 20, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 2 60, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 15 310 20.67, Cinco Ranch 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 1.66667 10 6.00, Cinco Ranch 4.66667 40 8.57

High Tech A 530, State College B 140
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 0 5 50, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 2 5 90, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 1 30, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 1 10
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 3 30, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 1 0 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 0 0, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 15 330 22.00, State College B 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2.33333 20 8.57, State College B 4 40 10.00

Bergen County 400, Flowery Branch 310
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 2 4 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 1 10, David Popovici (Jr) 1 0 20
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 2 2 60, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 0 1 10, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 2 3 70, Zachary Stier (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 8 140 17.50, Bergen County 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 4.66667 60 12.86, Bergen County 3.33333 60 18.00

Fisher Catholic 500, Centennial D (JV) 80
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 1 10, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 1 10, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 1 0 20, Richard Cui (So) 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 3 4 100, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 2 20, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 4 20 5.00, Fisher Catholic 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87, Fisher Catholic 3.33333 50 15.00

LASA A 570, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 120
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 1 10, Jacob Smith (Fr) 1 0 20, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 1 2 40, Alex Denko (Sr) 2 0 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 6 100, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 3 50 16.67, LASA A 15 340 22.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 3.66667 30 8.18, LASA A 1.33333 30 22.50

Sidney 390, George Mason (SS) 240
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 5 50, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 1 1 30, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 2 60
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 5 50, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 0 20, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 2 20, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 11 220 20.00, George Mason (SS) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 3.66667 30 8.18, George Mason (SS) 3.66667 20 5.45

Quince Orchard 540, TJ Classical [NC] 70
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 8 100, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 1 2 40, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 1 10, Henry Peck (Sr) 1 0 20, Sean Manners (Sr) 0 1 10, Logan Feingold (So) 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 0 0, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 2 20, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 16 280 17.50, TJ Classical [NC] 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 2.33333 60 25.71, TJ Classical [NC] 6.66667 20 3.00

Rockford Auburn A 600, Ithaca (JV) 160
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 7 90, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 1 4 60, Steven Vo (Sr) 1 0 20, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 2 20, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 1 30, Daniel Xu (So) 0 1 10, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 15 370 24.67, Ithaca (JV) 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 2 40 20.00, Ithaca (JV) 2.66667 10 3.75

Johns Creek 330, Waterloo 250
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 3 1 70, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 3 30
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 4 40, Andrew Liang (So) 1 5 70, Will Rarer (Fr) 1 0 20, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Waterloo 8 110 13.75, Johns Creek 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 6.33333 30 4.74, Johns Creek 4.33333 20 4.62

Harmony (SS) 460, CCA 340
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 6 6 180
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 2 40, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 1 10, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 1 50, Varkey Alumootil (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 12 220 18.33, CCA 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 3.66667 60 16.36, CCA 4.66667 90 19.29

High Tech B 390, Berwyn 240
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 0 20, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 2 40, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 1 0 20, Daniel Xu (Sr) 1 3 50
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 3 30, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 6 60, Samuel Kao (So) 1 0 20, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Berwyn 9 100 11.11, High Tech B 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 5 10 2.00, High Tech B 5.66667 90 15.88

Dorman A 400, North Kansas City 160
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 5 50, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 1 10, Ian Thomas (So) 0 1 10
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 2 20, Shub Mehta (So) 1 3 50, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: North Kansas City 7 60 8.57, Dorman A 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Kansas City 5.66667 30 5.29, Dorman A 5 70 14.00

Centennial A 430, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 210
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 1 3 50, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 1 50, Jason Li (So) 2 2 60, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 6 60, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 0 0, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial A 12 220 18.33, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 3.66667 40 10.91, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 0 0.00

Davis 390, Novi 170
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 5 50, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 0 0, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 3 70, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Novi 5 110 22.00, Davis 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 5.66667 10 1.76, Davis 1.33333 20 15.00


Round 5

Chattahoochee JV 410, Mountain Lakes (SS) 180
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 3 30, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 2 20, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 3 30, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 1 4 60
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 2 20, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 1 1 30, Daud Shad (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Chattahoochee JV 13 260 20.00, Mountain Lakes (SS) 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee JV 2.66667 10 3.75, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4.33333 50 11.54

St. John's 470, Christiansburg 120
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 5 50, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 2 20, Andy Huff (So) 2 4 80, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 2 20
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 3 30, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 0 0, John Ramsoondar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's 15 270 18.00, Christiansburg 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 2 30 15.00, Christiansburg 6 20 3.33

Haarlem 190, Del Norte 150
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 2 1 50, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 2 20
Haarlem: Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 3 30, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 2 20, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 0 0, Edward Yu (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Del Norte 6 60 10.00, Haarlem 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 5 10 2.00, Haarlem 4 20 5.00

Detroit Catholic A 570, Montgomery Blair 200
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 5 70, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 2 60, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 2 40, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 1 30, Catherine Xue (Sr) 0 2 20, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 0 20, Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 15 350 23.33, Montgomery Blair 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 2 20 10.00, Montgomery Blair 3.33333 40 12.00

Loudoun County 460, PA Leadership 120
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 1 1 30, Julius Park (Jr) 0 0 0, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 1 10, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 7 70, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 2 20, Jack Zent (So) 0 4 40, Colin Little (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: PA Leadership 3 40 13.33, Loudoun County 16 280 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 6.66667 40 6.00, Loudoun County 1.66667 20 12.00

Carbondale 480, Southside (SS) 230
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 3 50, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 5 2 120, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 2 20, Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Hasna Karim (So) 0 3 30, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 3 30, Annabelle Yang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale 12 250 20.83, Southside (SS) 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 4.33333 50 11.54, Southside (SS) 3.66667 40 10.91

Adlai Stevenson 270, Souderton Area 260
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 0 5 50, Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 1 6 80, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 3 30, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 8 130 16.25, Souderton Area 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 7 60 8.57, Souderton Area 3.66667 20 5.45

Bloomington 570, Shanghai Puxi B 120
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 4 3 110, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 2 3 70, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 1 10, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 1 0 20, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 2 20, Sean Chen (So) 0 1 10, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bloomington 15 300 20.00, Shanghai Puxi B 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 2.33333 50 21.43, Shanghai Puxi B 5 20 4.00

Bellarmine 430, Copley 270
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 2 40, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 2 20, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 3 1 70
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 3 50, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 2 2 60, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Bellarmine 10 200 20.00, Copley 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 5 90 18.00, Copley 3.33333 20 6.00

Albemarle 460, Valley Christian (JV) 80
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 9 90, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 5 70, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 1 10, Omeed Askary (So) 0 1 10, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Albemarle 17 260 15.29, Valley Christian (JV) 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 1.66667 20 12.00, Valley Christian (JV) 8.33333 10 1.20

Detroit Catholic B 380, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 320
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 1 2 40, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 1 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 5 70, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 1 50, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 0 20, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 2 20, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 12 140 11.67, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 3.66667 90 24.55, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 7.33333 70 9.55

Lusher 340, Rappahannock County (SS) 160
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 1 5 70, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 3 30, Betsy Hogan (So) 1 4 60
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 0 20, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 0 0, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 2 20, John Riedel (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Lusher 14 170 12.14, Rappahannock County (SS) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 2 10 5.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 8.33333 50 6.00

Shanghai Puxi A 360, Barrington (JV) 330
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 2 5 90, John Waldron (So) 0 0 0, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 2 20, Blaze Li (Sr) 2 3 70, Eric Yang (Sr) 2 1 50, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 9 160 17.78, Shanghai Puxi A 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 4.33333 60 13.85, Shanghai Puxi A 3.66667 10 2.73

Saratoga 580, Phillips Andover (JV) 80
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 3 14 200
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 3 30, Sam He (So) 0 0 0, Piper Winkler (So) 0 0 0, Will Kim (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saratoga 17 340 20.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 3 10 3.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 2.66667 40 15.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06

Wilmington Charter 440, Hannibal 190
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 6 80, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 1 0 20, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 3 3 90, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 0 20, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 0 5 50, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hannibal 8 70 8.75, Wilmington Charter 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 4.66667 20 4.29, Wilmington Charter 5.66667 60 10.59

Western Albemarle 500, Detroit Catholic C 210
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 2 20, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 1 10, Austin Morton (So) 1 3 50, Will Lamarra (So) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 7 4 180, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 7 120 17.14, Western Albemarle 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 2.33333 10 4.29, Western Albemarle 3 60 20.00

Simon Kenton 270, Providence 120
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 1 0 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 4 40, Sam Roberts (So) 0 4 40, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Providence 4 50 12.50, Simon Kenton 12 150 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 7 20 2.86, Simon Kenton 2.33333 0 0.00

Rancho Bernardo 510, Washington B 70
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 1 10, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 4 10 180, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Washington B 4 30 7.50, Rancho Bernardo 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 5.66667 0 0.00, Rancho Bernardo 3 80 26.67

Maggie Walker A 500, Norman North 250
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 4 80, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 2 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 4 3 110, Will Overman (Jr) 2 0 40, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 0 20, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman North 9 120 13.33, Maggie Walker A 10 250 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 1.66667 20 12.00, Maggie Walker A 5 80 16.00

Richard Montgomery 660, Marist 110
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 5 0 100, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 4 60, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 3 50, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 2 0 40
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 0 0, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 2 20, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 16 370 23.12, Marist 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 2 40 20.00, Marist 3.66667 10 2.73

Hinsdale Central 380, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 340
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 2 1 50, James Zhou (Jr) 0 2 20, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 2 40, Harrison Wang (So) 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 5 70, David Ma (Fr) 0 2 20, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 2 20, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 9 190 21.11, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 3.66667 70 19.09, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 2.66667 0 0.00

Manheim B 260, Leland 190
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 1 4 60, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 2 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 1 10
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 0 0, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 1 5 70, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 9 140 15.56, Leland 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 4 20 5.00, Leland 4.33333 20 4.62

Taft 230, LASA B 110
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 0 3 30
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 5 50, David Lowe (Sr) 0 0 0, David Rower (Sr) 0 3 30, Sophie Gu (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: LASA B 3 50 16.67, Taft 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 7 30 4.29, Taft 1.33333 0 0.00

Half Hollow Hills East 380, Washington A (JV) 150
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 2 3 70, Akash Wasil (Sr) 1 0 20, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 2 4 80, Neha Wasil (Jr) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 2 20, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 1 10, Joe Stitz (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 12 200 16.67, Washington A (JV) 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 4.66667 10 2.14, Washington A (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87

CCA 550, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 110
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 2 40, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 1 0 20, Nathan Mar (Jr) 1 6 80, Varkey Alumootil (So) 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 2 20, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 1 10, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: CCA 15 310 20.67, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 2.33333 40 17.14, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 20 4.29

LASA A 610, Bergen County 130
Bergen County: Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 0 0 0, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 1 30, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 0 20, David Song (So) 0 1 10
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 1 1 30, Alex Denko (Sr) 2 3 70, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 3 70, Ethan Russo (Jr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Bergen County 4 50 12.50, LASA A 16 350 21.88
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bergen County 4.33333 20 4.62, LASA A 2.33333 30 12.86

Flowery Branch 450, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 90
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 2 20, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 1 10, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 0 0
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 2 10 140, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 3 30, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 30 7.50, Flowery Branch 15 260 17.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 6.33333 20 3.16, Flowery Branch 3 20 6.67

Novi 470, Centennial D (JV) 90
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 0 0, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 3 30, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 3 7 130, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 3 30, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 1 10, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 3 20 6.67, Novi 16 260 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 7.33333 40 5.45, Novi 2.33333 10 4.29

Davis 320, Fisher Catholic 310
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 2 3 70, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 2 40, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Eliot Williams (So) 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 0 4 40, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 2 20, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Davis 9 190 21.11, Fisher Catholic 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 2.33333 10 4.29, Fisher Catholic 2.66667 10 3.75

Ithaca (JV) 330, Waterloo 230
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 5 50, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 2 40, Daniel Xu (So) 1 1 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 3 70, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 2 20, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 10 160 16.00, Waterloo 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 4.66667 50 10.71, Waterloo 4.66667 30 6.43

George Mason (SS) 270, TJ Classical [NC] 210
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 3 30, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 6 60, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 1 0 20, Annie Parnell (So) 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Harrelson (So) 1 3 50, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 1 10, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: George Mason (SS) 11 120 10.91, TJ Classical [NC] 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: George Mason (SS) 3.66667 30 8.18, TJ Classical [NC] 7 30 4.29

Quince Orchard 390, Sidney 310
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 2 4 80, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 3 30, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 1 10, Logan Feingold (So) 1 0 20
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 2 20, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 2 20, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 11 200 18.18, Sidney 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 3.66667 50 13.64, Sidney 4.33333 40 9.23

Rockford Auburn A 560, Johns Creek 180
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 5 130, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 2 80, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 0 0
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 1 10, Andrew Liang (So) 2 3 70, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 14 290 20.71, Johns Creek 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 3 60 20.00, Johns Creek 4.33333 10 2.31

Berwyn 360, North Kansas City 90
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 3 50, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 5 70, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 1 10, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 3 30
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 0 0, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 0 2 20, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Berwyn 14 200 14.29, North Kansas City 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 2 0 0.00, North Kansas City 7.33333 30 4.09

Harmony (SS) 370, Centennial A 320
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 2 20, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 2 60, Jason Li (So) 1 1 30, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 4 8 160
Bonuses: Centennial A 8 130 16.25, Harmony (SS) 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 6 80 13.33, Harmony (SS) 3.66667 30 8.18

High Tech B 330, Dorman A 270
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 2 40, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 2 20, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 2 20, Samuel Kao (So) 0 1 10, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 4 40
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 2 20, Shub Mehta (So) 1 2 40, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 1 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech B 12 170 14.17, Dorman A 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 3.33333 30 9.00, Dorman A 6.33333 70 11.05

Hunter A 320, Palo Alto 290
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 4 60, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 0 0, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 1 4 60
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 1 1 30, Luke Tierney (So) 2 2 60, Brent Mordern (Sr) 1 0 20, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Palo Alto 10 170 17.00, Hunter A 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 3 0 0.00, Hunter A 4.33333 40 9.23

High Tech A 410, Northmont 300
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 2 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 0 3 30, Julian Gau (Sr) 2 1 50, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 5 110, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 11 230 20.91, Northmont 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 3.33333 20 6.00, Northmont 3.33333 50 15.00

Centennial C (JV) 300, Singapore B (JV) 230
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 4 40, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 3 50, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 8 80, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 0 0, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 2 20, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 9 110 12.22, Centennial C (JV) 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 5 20 4.00, Centennial C (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87

Cinco Ranch 300, State College B 240
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 0 7 70, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 2 20
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 1 10, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 3 30, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 1 10, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 10 160 16.00, State College B 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 4.33333 40 9.23, State College B 4.66667 10 2.14

St. Joseph 420, Dorman B (JV) 100
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 2 6 100, August Bratti (Jr) 0 3 30, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 1 1 30, John Hoban (Fr) 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV): Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 0 0 0, William Richey (Fr) 0 0 0, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: St. Joseph 15 230 15.33, Dorman B (JV) 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 2.66667 0 0.00, Dorman B (JV) 7.33333 20 2.73

Early College at Guilford 560, Maggie Walker B (JV) 100
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 1 5 70, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 3 70, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 3 50, Jared Taylor (Sr) 1 0 20
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 0 0, Christian Moore (So) 0 1 10, Akshata Pisharody (So) 1 1 30, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 16 330 20.62, Maggie Walker B (JV) 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 2.33333 20 8.57, Maggie Walker B (JV) 5 0 0.00

Glasgow (SS) 500, Rockford Auburn B 150
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 10 140, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 0 1 10, Henry Roe (So) 1 3 50, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 15 280 18.67, Rockford Auburn B 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4 40 10.00, Rockford Auburn B 5.66667 60 10.59

Arcadia 680, St. Anselm's (JV) 170
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 5 0 100, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 1 50, Andrew Leung (Sr) 3 1 70, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 3 0 60
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 0 20, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 0 20, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 2 40, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Arcadia 15 360 24.00, St. Anselm's (JV) 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 2.66667 40 15.00, St. Anselm's (JV) 3 20 6.67

Univ. Chicago Lab 470, Divine Child 150
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 0 0, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 3 30, Joanne Martinez (Fr) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 4 80, Clare Keenan (Sr) 3 1 70, Maddi Ross (Sr) 2 0 40, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Divine Child 6 80 13.33, Univ. Chicago Lab 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 4.33333 10 2.31, Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 50 15.00

Singapore A 470, Hunter B (JV) 170
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 1 0 20, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 2 40, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 2 20
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 4 40, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 5 50, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 5 50, Katherine Enright (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 6 60 10.00, Singapore A 14 270 19.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 5 30 6.00, Singapore A 4 60 15.00

Solon 440, Manheim A 220
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 4 80, John Xiang (Jr) 3 2 80, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 0 1 10, Ahan Patel (So) 1 2 40, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 2 20, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Solon 12 210 17.50, Manheim A 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 4.33333 60 13.85, Manheim A 5 20 4.00

State College A 500, Centennial B 80
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 6 80, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 1 30, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 1 3 50, Mia Cavener (So) 0 1 10
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 2 40, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: State College A 14 310 22.14, Centennial B 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 3 20 6.67, Centennial B 3.66667 0 0.00


Round 6

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 320, Dorman A 240
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 4 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 4 2 100, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 3 30, Shub Mehta (So) 1 2 40, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 0 20, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 11 160 14.55, Dorman A 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4 10 2.50, Dorman A 5.66667 60 10.59

Centennial A 540, North Kansas City 90
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 5 50, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 1 6 80, Jason Li (So) 1 2 40, Anant Mishra (Sr) 1 0 20
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 1 1 30, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial A 16 290 18.12, North Kansas City 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 3 60 20.00, North Kansas City 6.33333 0 0.00

High Tech B 390, CCA 380
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 2 40, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 1 10, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 2 2 60, Samuel Kao (So) 0 0 0, Douglas Simons (Fr) 1 1 30
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 1 30, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 3 3 90, Varkey Alumootil (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: High Tech B 10 190 19.00, CCA 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 4.33333 60 13.85, CCA 3.66667 60 16.36

Rockford Auburn A 600, George Mason (SS) 80
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 3 30, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 0 0, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 1 10, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 3 110, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 2 1 50, Steven Vo (Sr) 3 1 70, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: George Mason (SS) 4 30 7.50, Rockford Auburn A 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: George Mason (SS) 4.33333 10 2.31, Rockford Auburn A 3 40 13.33

Harmony (SS) 550, Berwyn 120
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 0 20, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 2 20, Daniel Xu (Sr) 0 0 0, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 6 10 220
Bonuses: Berwyn 3 20 6.67, Harmony (SS) 16 300 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 6 60 10.00, Harmony (SS) 2.33333 30 12.86

Sidney 450, Ithaca (JV) 130
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 3 30, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 0 1 10, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 3 50, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 2 20, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 6 100
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 5 60 12.00, Sidney 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 5.66667 20 3.53, Sidney 3 30 10.00

Johns Creek 270, TJ Classical [NC] 180
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 2 20, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 1 0 20, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 3 30, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 1 10, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 4 40, Andrew Liang (So) 1 4 60, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 8 70 8.75, Johns Creek 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 5.33333 20 3.75, Johns Creek 5.66667 60 10.59

LASA A 630, Davis 190
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 0 0, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Eliot Williams (So) 1 2 40, Alex Chen (Sr) 1 2 40
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 3 0 60, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 2 40, Ethan Russo (Jr) 5 3 130
Bonuses: Davis 6 80 13.33, LASA A 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3.66667 30 8.18, LASA A 3.33333 90 27.00

Novi 320, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 130
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 1 10, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 1 10, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 3 6 120, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 1 10, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 1 1 30, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 50 12.50, Novi 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 6.66667 40 6.00, Novi 2.33333 0 0.00

Fisher Catholic 380, Bergen County 260
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 2 20, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 0 4 40, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 1 30, David Song (So) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 7 90, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 2 40, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bergen County 8 160 20.00, Fisher Catholic 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bergen County 3 10 3.33, Fisher Catholic 2.66667 10 3.75

Flowery Branch 380, Centennial D (JV) 120
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 1 30, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 1 10, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 2 11 150, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 2 20, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 3 20 6.67, Flowery Branch 15 190 12.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 8.66667 60 6.92, Flowery Branch 2.33333 20 8.57

Quince Orchard 380, Waterloo 300
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 2 60, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 2 2 60
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 2 5 90, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 1 10, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 1 2 40, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waterloo 9 160 17.78, Quince Orchard 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 4.33333 10 2.31, Quince Orchard 3.66667 40 10.91

Northmont 560, Centennial C (JV) 140
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 4 7 150, Lauren Papp (So) 1 0 20, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 1 0 20, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 1 1 30
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 2 40, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 1 10, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 0 0, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 15 320 21.33, Centennial C (JV) 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 1.33333 20 15.00, Centennial C (JV) 4.33333 10 2.31

High Tech A 510, Singapore B (JV) 210
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 3 70, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 4 60, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 1 10, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 1 1 30
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 1 30, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 0 20, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: High Tech A 13 280 21.54, Singapore B (JV) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2.66667 60 22.50, Singapore B (JV) 3.66667 20 5.45

Hunter A 540, State College B 80
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 2 3 70, Luke Tierney (So) 0 3 30, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 3 30, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 4 60
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 1 0 20, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 1 10, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 0 0, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hunter A 16 310 19.38, State College B 3 10 3.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 2.66667 40 15.00, State College B 5.66667 30 5.29

Palo Alto 360, Cinco Ranch 250
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 4 60, Alex Fang (Sr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 1 10, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 2 0 40
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 6 100, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Palo Alto 10 150 15.00, Cinco Ranch 9 90 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 6 70 11.67, Cinco Ranch 5 50 10.00

Arcadia 560, Maggie Walker B (JV) 230
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 1 0 20, Christian Moore (So) 0 2 20, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 2 20, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 1 0 20
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 0 60, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 3 1 70, Andrew Leung (Sr) 3 2 80, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 130 21.67, Arcadia 14 290 20.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker B (JV) 4.33333 20 4.62, Arcadia 1.66667 30 18.00

Glasgow (SS) 400, St. Joseph 170
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 4 60, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 1 10 120, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Joseph 6 60 10.00, Glasgow (SS) 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 6 40 6.67, Glasgow (SS) 4 50 12.50

Early College at Guilford 500, St. Anselm's (JV) 180
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 1 2 40, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 4 2 100, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 3 50, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 0 1 10, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 3 50, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 0 0, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 14 250 17.86, St. Anselm's (JV) 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3 50 16.67, St. Anselm's (JV) 5.66667 60 10.59

Rockford Auburn B 340, Dorman B (JV) 80
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 3 50, Henry Roe (So) 2 1 50, Joshua Day (Sr) 1 1 30, William Jiang (So) 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 0 0, William Richey (Fr) 0 3 30, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 10 110 11.00, Dorman B (JV) 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 4 90 22.50, Dorman B (JV) 6.33333 0 0.00

Singapore A 410, Centennial B 120
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 2 20, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 1 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 1 10
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 1 0 20, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 2 1 50, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 3 30, Katherine Enright (Fr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Centennial B 5 50 10.00, Singapore A 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 4.33333 10 2.31, Singapore A 3.33333 50 15.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 460, Manheim A 300
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 0 5 50, Clare Keenan (Sr) 4 1 90, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 2 20
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 3 0 60, Ahan Patel (So) 0 4 40, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 0 0, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 12 240 20.00, Manheim A 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 60 18.00, Manheim A 4 50 12.50

State College A 370, Hunter B (JV) 150
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 3 30, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 1 2 40, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 0 0
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 2 20, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 2 4 80, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 7 70 10.00, State College A 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 3.66667 0 0.00, State College A 4.66667 60 12.86

Solon 570, Divine Child 140
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 4 0 80, John Xiang (Jr) 3 5 110, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 1 0 20
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 1 10, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 2 40, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 1 10, Frida Galaviz (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon 14 310 22.14, Divine Child 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 2.66667 40 15.00, Divine Child 3.66667 10 2.73

Bloomington 480, Valley Christian (JV) 120
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 2 6 100, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 3 1 70, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 1 2 40, Omeed Askary (So) 0 1 10, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bloomington 13 260 20.00, Valley Christian (JV) 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 3.33333 40 12.00, Valley Christian (JV) 4.33333 10 2.31

Adlai Stevenson 370, Copley 270
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 4 60, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 2 20, Zach Varley (Jr) 1 0 20, Will Gao (Jr) 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 2 4 80, Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 1 30, Young Lee (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Copley 9 150 16.67, Adlai Stevenson 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 4 10 2.50, Adlai Stevenson 4 50 12.50

Albemarle 400, Shanghai Puxi B 180
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 0 0, Dominic Chui (Jr) 1 4 60, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 1 10
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 5 70, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 5 70, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 6 80 13.33, Albemarle 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 5.33333 30 5.62, Albemarle 3.33333 20 6.00

Bellarmine 710, Souderton Area 90
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 2 2 60, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 2 6 100, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 2 60
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 1 1 30, Alex Cross (Sr) 1 0 20, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine 17 440 25.88, Souderton Area 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2.33333 40 17.14, Souderton Area 2.33333 20 8.57

Western Albemarle 700, Providence 90
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 1 10, Noah Tobias (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Osmond (So) 1 1 30, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 7 7 210, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Providence 3 40 13.33, Western Albemarle 16 430 26.88
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 1.66667 10 6.00, Western Albemarle 1.66667 30 18.00

Hannibal 380, Washington B 70
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 0 0, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 0 20, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 11 130, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 2 20, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Washington B 3 10 3.33, Hannibal 14 200 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 7.33333 20 2.73, Hannibal 2.66667 30 11.25

Detroit Catholic C 410, Simon Kenton 100
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 1 1 30, Sam Roberts (So) 0 0 0, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 1 4 60, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 3 30, Austin Morton (So) 0 4 40, Will Lamarra (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 4 30 7.50, Detroit Catholic C 15 230 15.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 7.33333 20 2.73, Detroit Catholic C 3 20 6.67

Rancho Bernardo 410, Wilmington Charter 210
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 2 9 130, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 1 10, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 1 0 20, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 2 20, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 1 2 40, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 13 230 17.69, Wilmington Charter 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 3 20 6.67, Wilmington Charter 5.33333 40 7.50

Detroit Catholic B 490, Saratoga 290
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 2 100
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 4 40, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 3 0 60, Ean Maloney (Jr) 2 2 60, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Saratoga 6 120 20.00, Detroit Catholic B 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 4.66667 70 15.00, Detroit Catholic B 2 10 5.00

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 510, Phillips Andover (JV) 90
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 5 90, Michael Yue (Jr) 2 3 70, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 3 30, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 0 0, Sam He (So) 1 0 20, Piper Winkler (So) 0 0 0, Will Kim (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 16 300 18.75, Phillips Andover (JV) 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.66667 10 6.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 6 40 6.67

Barrington (JV) 400, Rappahannock County (SS) 160
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 2 5 90, John Waldron (So) 0 3 30, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 0 20
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 0 3 30, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 2 20, John Riedel (So) 1 1 30, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 11 210 19.09, Rappahannock County (SS) 7 50 7.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 5.33333 50 9.37, Rappahannock County (SS) 4 30 7.50

Shanghai Puxi A 380, Lusher 310
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 1 5 70, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 5 50, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 0 0
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 4 1 90, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 2 2 60, Tiago Beaulieu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 11 200 18.18, Lusher 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 5 60 12.00, Lusher 4.33333 40 9.23

Chattahoochee JV 440, Haarlem 110
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 1 10, Tej Guttikonda (So) 1 3 50, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 3 30, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 2 3 70
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 2 20, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Chattahoochee JV 13 260 20.00, Haarlem 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee JV 2.66667 20 7.50, Haarlem 4.33333 30 6.92

Montgomery Blair 520, Christiansburg 120
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 1 10, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 2 20, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 4 60, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 4 60, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexander Newman (Jr) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Christiansburg 5 60 12.00, Montgomery Blair 14 320 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 3.33333 10 3.00, Montgomery Blair 3 20 6.67

Detroit Catholic A 660, St. John's 230
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 1 0 20, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 1 10, Andy Huff (So) 1 1 30, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 5 2 120, Austin Foos (Sr) 4 1 90, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 2 0 40, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: St. John's 4 90 22.50, Detroit Catholic A 16 350 21.88
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 4.33333 80 18.46, Detroit Catholic A 1 30 30.00

Mountain Lakes (SS) 390, Del Norte 100
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 3 30, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 0 0, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 2 40, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 3 30, Ron Mucci (So) 1 2 40, Daud Shad (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Del Norte 4 50 12.50, Mountain Lakes (SS) 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 4 10 2.50, Mountain Lakes (SS) 2.33333 50 21.43

Richard Montgomery 630, Half Hollow Hills East 160
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 3 3 90, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 1 30, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 1 30, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 3 1 70
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 2 20, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 2 2 60, Sam Abrole (Jr) 0 0 0, Neha Wasil (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 14 350 25.00, Half Hollow Hills East 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 3.66667 60 16.36, Half Hollow Hills East 2.33333 10 4.29

Marist 410, Washington A (JV) 160
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 1 10, Matt Dew (So) 1 1 30, Cole Phinney (So) 0 1 10, Joe Stitz (So) 0 3 30
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 2 2 60, Nick Isaf (Jr) 1 4 60, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 7 70 10.00, Marist 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 2.66667 10 3.75, Marist 4.66667 50 10.71

Carbondale 550, PA Leadership 90
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 2 0 40, Julius Park (Jr) 0 1 10, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 1 10, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 3 4 100, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 2 20, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 3 3 90, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: PA Leadership 4 20 5.00, Carbondale 15 290 19.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 5.33333 10 1.87, Carbondale 3.33333 50 15.00

Southside (SS) 330, Loudoun County 270
Southside (SS): Hasna Karim (So) 0 2 20, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 1 10, Irene Williams (So) 0 2 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 4 60
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 2 40, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 2 20, Jack Zent (So) 0 1 10, Colin Little (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 10 210 21.00, Loudoun County 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 6.33333 10 1.58, Loudoun County 3 40 13.33

Hinsdale Central 560, Manheim B 210
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 1 10, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 1 0 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 2 3 70, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 4 0 80, James Zhou (Jr) 2 2 60, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 3 50, Harrison Wang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 7 90 12.86, Hinsdale Central 12 290 24.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 2.33333 20 8.57, Hinsdale Central 4 80 20.00

Norman North 570, LASA B 100
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 3 9 150, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 2 2 60, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 1 10, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 3 0 60
Bonuses: Norman North 17 320 18.82, LASA B 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 2 30 15.00, LASA B 6.33333 10 1.58

Maggie Walker A 660, Taft 70
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 2 20, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 0 0 0, Sophie Gu (So) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 2 3 70, Will Overman (Jr) 3 1 70, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 3 4 100, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Taft 3 30 10.00, Maggie Walker A 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 3.33333 10 3.00, Maggie Walker A 2 40 20.00

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 290, Leland 100
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 4 60, David Ma (Fr) 1 3 50, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 1 10, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 0 0
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 1 0 20, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 1 10, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 10 160 16.00, Leland 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.33333 10 7.50, Leland 4.66667 10 2.14


Round 7

Bellarmine 420, Adlai Stevenson 300
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 3 4 100, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 2 20, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 4 4 120, Nathan Cha (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 0 0, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine 11 240 21.82, Adlai Stevenson 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2.66667 40 15.00, Adlai Stevenson 3 20 6.67

Bloomington 450, Albemarle 250
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 0 6 60, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 3 50, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 2 0 40
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 5 50, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 2 1 50, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bloomington 12 240 20.00, Albemarle 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 4 60 15.00, Albemarle 4 30 7.50

Copley 420, Souderton Area 130
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 7 90, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 2 20, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 0 3 30, Tommy Varley (Fr) 1 0 20
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 2 20, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 2 20, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley 14 220 15.71, Souderton Area 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 2.33333 40 17.14, Souderton Area 6.66667 40 6.00

Valley Christian (JV) 220, Shanghai Puxi B 190
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 4 40, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 1 10, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 5 70, Dhilip Raman (So) 1 2 40, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 6 80 13.33, Valley Christian (JV) 9 90 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 6 50 8.33, Valley Christian (JV) 3.33333 20 6.00

Saratoga 470, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 250
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 1 30, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 2 40, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 1 10, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 5 8 180
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 7 120 17.14, Saratoga 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 4.33333 40 9.23, Saratoga 3 30 10.00

Barrington (JV) 430, Lusher 170
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 1 2 40, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 0 0, Azlan Maqbool (Sr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 1 1 30
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 0 5 50, John Waldron (So) 2 2 60, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 1 10, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Lusher 5 70 14.00, Barrington (JV) 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 5.33333 30 5.62, Barrington (JV) 2.66667 40 15.00

Detroit Catholic B 650, Phillips Andover (JV) 120
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 0 0, Sam He (So) 0 0 0, Piper Winkler (So) 2 1 50, Will Kim (Fr) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 2 2 60, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 2 1 50, Ean Maloney (Jr) 2 2 60, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Phillips Andover (JV) 4 50 12.50, Detroit Catholic B 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Phillips Andover (JV) 3.33333 10 3.00, Detroit Catholic B 2.33333 50 21.43

Shanghai Puxi A 400, Rappahannock County (SS) 80
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 3 30, Blaze Li (Sr) 2 2 60, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 4 40, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 0 20, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 2 20, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 12 230 19.17, Rappahannock County (SS) 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 2 30 15.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 4.33333 10 2.31

Rancho Bernardo 470, Hannibal 200
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 5 6 160, HoWon Choo (Jr) 1 0 20, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 3 50, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 1 10, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 1 10, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 12 230 19.17, Hannibal 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 3 60 20.00, Hannibal 4.33333 40 9.23

Wilmington Charter 390, Washington B 140
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 1 2 40, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 3 70, Grace Gong (Fr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zheng (Fr) 0 1 10
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 2 1 50, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 11 200 18.18, Washington B 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 4.33333 40 9.23, Washington B 4.33333 10 2.31

Detroit Catholic C 560, Providence 130
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 2 20, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 3 50, Austin Morton (So) 5 2 120, Will Lamarra (So) 0 2 20
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 1 0 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 0 0, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 15 320 21.33, Providence 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 1.66667 30 18.00, Providence 4.33333 50 11.54

Western Albemarle 540, Simon Kenton 170
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 1 2 40, Sam Roberts (So) 0 1 10, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 1 10
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 2 7 110, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 2 0 40, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 7 80 11.43, Western Albemarle 12 300 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 2 10 5.00, Western Albemarle 4.33333 80 18.46

Univ. Chicago Lab 380, Solon 360
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 3 70, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 1 50, Maddi Ross (Sr) 1 0 20, Lauren Onel (Jr) 1 0 20
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 5 90, John Xiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 10 210 21.00, Solon 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 10 3.00, Solon 3 30 10.00

Singapore A 380, State College A 250
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 1 10, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 6 80, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 1 10, Mia Cavener (So) 0 0 0
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 1 1 30, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 3 30, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 2 20, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: State College A 9 140 15.56, Singapore A 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 2.66667 10 3.75, Singapore A 4.33333 40 9.23

High Tech A 590, Centennial C (JV) 100
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 2 20, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 0 0, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 0 0, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 0 0
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 4 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 3 50, Julian Gau (Sr) 3 1 70, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 2 40 20.00, High Tech A 17 350 20.59
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 5.33333 40 7.50, High Tech A 0.666667 10 15.00

Hunter A 360, Cinco Ranch 230
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 3 2 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 2 20
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 1 10, Luke Tierney (So) 3 3 90, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 1 10, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 7 100 14.29, Hunter A 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 4.33333 30 6.92, Hunter A 3.66667 50 13.64

Northmont 500, Singapore B (JV) 270
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 1 30, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 3 30, Arjun Joshi (So) 2 1 50, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 5 4 140, Kara Combs (So) 1 0 20, Lauren Papp (So) 0 1 10, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 9 150 16.67, Northmont 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 2 0 0.00, Northmont 4 60 15.00

Palo Alto 530, State College B 110
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 3 3 90, Alex Fang (Sr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 1 1 30, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 4 2 100
State College B: Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 0 0, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 0 0, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Palo Alto 16 250 15.62, State College B 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 2.33333 30 12.86, State College B 7.66667 50 6.52

High Tech B 380, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 230
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 10 100, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 0 0, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 3 50, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 3 30, Andrew Wang (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: High Tech B 12 230 19.17, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 3.66667 30 8.18, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.33333 0 0.00

CCA 440, Dorman A 300
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 2 1 50, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 1 50, Varkey Alumootil (So) 1 5 70
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 1 0 20, Shub Mehta (So) 1 3 50, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 1 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: CCA 12 220 18.33, Dorman A 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 3.66667 50 13.64, Dorman A 4.66667 60 12.86

Centennial A 350, Berwyn 190
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 4 40, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 1 50, Jason Li (So) 0 0 0, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 3 30
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 1 30, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 2 40, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Centennial A 10 200 20.00, Berwyn 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 2.66667 30 11.25, Berwyn 3.33333 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic D (JV) 240, Centennial D (JV) 150
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 5 50, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 1 10, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 2 2 60, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 2 20, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 2 20, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 6 70 11.67, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5.66667 20 3.53, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 3.66667 30 8.18

Quince Orchard 470, Ithaca (JV) 200
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 1 2 40, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 0 2 20, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 4 2 100, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 3 1 70, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 1 10, Logan Feingold (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 6 90 15.00, Quince Orchard 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06, Quince Orchard 3 50 16.67

Rockford Auburn A 640, TJ Classical [NC] 90
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 2 100, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 4 2 100, Steven Vo (Sr) 2 0 40, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 2 20, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 1 10, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 15 310 20.67, TJ Classical [NC] 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 3.66667 70 19.09, TJ Classical [NC] 4.66667 0 0.00

Johns Creek 290, George Mason (SS) 130
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 1 3 50, Andrew Liang (So) 1 3 50, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 1 10, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 4 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 1 30, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 0 0, Annie Parnell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Johns Creek 9 120 13.33, George Mason (SS) 7 50 7.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 5.33333 60 11.25, George Mason (SS) 5 0 0.00

Sidney 460, Waterloo 230
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 1 30, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 4 40, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 1 4 60
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 4 60, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Sidney 12 250 20.83, Waterloo 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 4.33333 70 16.15, Waterloo 3.66667 20 5.45

Harmony (SS) 470, North Kansas City 120
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 4 8 160
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 3 30, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 1 10, Ian Thomas (So) 1 1 30, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 12 220 18.33, North Kansas City 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 4.66667 90 19.29, North Kansas City 4.66667 10 2.14

Flowery Branch 380, Novi 260
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 3 6 120, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 2 20, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 4 40, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 3 30, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 1 10, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 11 170 15.45, Novi 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 4 70 17.50, Novi 5.33333 20 3.75

LASA A 480, Fisher Catholic 280
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 3 50, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 0 20, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 1 10, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 1 30
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 1 0 20, Alex Denko (Sr) 3 1 70, Corin Wagen (Jr) 3 2 80, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 150 18.75, LASA A 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.33333 20 8.57, LASA A 3 40 13.33

Davis 380, Bergen County 250
Davis: Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 2 40, Teddy Knox (Jr) 1 1 30, Eliot Williams (So) 0 4 40, Alex Chen (Sr) 1 1 30
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 1 10, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 1 1 30, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 2 40, Zachary Stier (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Davis 11 190 17.27, Bergen County 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3.66667 50 13.64, Bergen County 4.66667 60 12.86

Mountain Lakes (SS) 350, Haarlem 120
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 1 10, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Tang (Jr) 1 1 30, Edward Yu (Jr) 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 6 60, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 1 3 50, Daud Shad (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Haarlem 4 70 17.50, Mountain Lakes (SS) 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Haarlem 3.66667 0 0.00, Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.66667 10 6.00

Detroit Catholic A 630, Christiansburg 130
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 1 2 40, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 0 0, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 1 10, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 3 2 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 2 60, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 2 40, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Christiansburg 5 70 14.00, Detroit Catholic A 14 340 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 2.66667 0 0.00, Detroit Catholic A 2.66667 70 26.25

Montgomery Blair 470, St. John's 260
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 3 4 100, Catherine Xue (Sr) 0 3 30, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 1 30
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 2 20, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 1 2 40, Andy Huff (So) 0 2 20, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 13 270 20.77, St. John's 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2.66667 30 11.25, St. John's 4 50 12.50

Chattahoochee JV 460, Del Norte 190
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 1 6 80, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 1 0 20
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 4 40, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 1 10, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 1 10, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Del Norte 9 80 8.89, Chattahoochee JV 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 4 0 0.00, Chattahoochee JV 6.33333 160 25.26

Richard Montgomery 600, Washington A (JV) 150
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 5 2 120, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 2 40, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 3 30, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 1 1 30
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 2 20, Matt Dew (So) 1 0 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 0 0, Joe Stitz (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 15 360 24.00, Washington A (JV) 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 1.66667 20 12.00, Washington A (JV) 3 30 10.00

Southside (SS) 320, PA Leadership 140
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 3 30, Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 5 70, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 3 50
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 0 0, Julius Park (Jr) 0 1 10, Jack Rubien (Jr) 2 0 40, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 13 160 12.31, PA Leadership 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 1.66667 10 6.00, PA Leadership 7.66667 50 6.52

Marist 380, Half Hollow Hills East 210
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 1 1 30, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 2 20, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 3 30
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 1 5 70, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Christina Shin (So) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 7 60 8.57, Marist 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 6.66667 70 10.50, Marist 5 80 16.00

Carbondale 310, Loudoun County 250
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 2 20, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Zent (So) 0 6 60, Colin Little (Jr) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 1 30, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loudoun County 9 140 15.56, Carbondale 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loudoun County 4 20 5.00, Carbondale 4.33333 50 11.54

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 410, Manheim B 230
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 4 40, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 2 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 1 0 20, Michael Buffa (Fr) 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 6 80, David Ma (Fr) 1 1 30, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 1 1 30, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Manheim B 8 110 13.75, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 4.66667 20 4.29, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 4.33333 40 9.23

Maggie Walker A 610, LASA B 130
LASA B: Cass Plowman (So) 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 4 3 110, Will Overman (Jr) 1 2 40, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 5 70, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: LASA B 4 50 12.50, Maggie Walker A 16 330 20.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 5 20 4.00, Maggie Walker A 2.33333 60 25.71

Norman North 450, Taft 160
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 4 7 150, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 2 0 40, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 1 10
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 2 20, David Lowe (Sr) 0 0 0, David Rower (Sr) 0 0 0, Sophie Gu (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Norman North 14 240 17.14, Taft 3 60 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 1 10 10.00, Taft 6 60 10.00

Hinsdale Central 510, Leland 150
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 1 10, Hari Krishna (So) 1 1 30, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 0 0, John Kim (Jr) 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 3 2 80, James Zhou (Jr) 2 1 50, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 0 3 30, Harrison Wang (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Leland 5 50 10.00, Hinsdale Central 13 290 22.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 3.33333 40 12.00, Hinsdale Central 3.33333 40 12.00

Early College at Guilford 390, Arcadia 350
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 0 0 0, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 3 3 90, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 3 30, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 0 60, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 0 40, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 2 40, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 10 230 23.00, Arcadia 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3 30 10.00, Arcadia 2.33333 20 8.57

St. Joseph 330, Rockford Auburn B 310
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 7 90, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 1 10, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 2 2 60, Henry Roe (So) 0 1 10, Joshua Day (Sr) 1 2 40, William Jiang (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Joseph 10 180 18.00, Rockford Auburn B 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 4 40 10.00, Rockford Auburn B 4 40 10.00

Glasgow (SS) 460, Dorman B (JV) 130
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 10 140, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV): Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 0 0 0, William Richey (Fr) 1 3 50, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 14 260 18.57, Dorman B (JV) 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4.33333 40 9.23, Dorman B (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87

Maggie Walker B (JV) 310, St. Anselm's (JV) 250
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 3 50, Harry Daley-Young (So) 0 3 30, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 1 10, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 2 20, Christian Moore (So) 0 2 20, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 4 40, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 9 120 13.33, Maggie Walker B (JV) 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 4.33333 30 6.92, Maggie Walker B (JV) 5 40 8.00

Manheim A 380, Divine Child 130
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 2 6 100, Ahan Patel (So) 0 3 30, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 1 10, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 0 0
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 3 30, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 1 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 0 0, Dani Peric (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim A 12 180 15.00, Divine Child 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim A 4 60 15.00, Divine Child 6 40 6.67

Hunter B (JV) 270, Centennial B 160
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 3 50, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 3 30, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 1 30, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 1 10, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Centennial B 6 70 11.67, Hunter B (JV) 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 5.66667 20 3.53, Hunter B (JV) 3.66667 30 8.18


Tiebreaker A (half-games)

Armstrong, three teams for two Tier II spots
Leg 1: Bergen County 160, Fisher Catholic 140
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 0 2 20, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 1 30
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 2 20, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 1 1 30, David Song (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 4 60 15.00, Bergen County 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.66667 30 11.25, Bergen County 2 20 10.00

Leg 2: Fisher Catholic 210, Flowery Branch 110
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 1 30, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 2 40, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 0 0
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 4 40, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 1 10, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 5 110 22.00, Flowery Branch 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 3 30 10.00, Flowery Branch 1.33333 0 0.00

Aldrin, three teams for two Tier II spots
Leg 1: Sidney 240, Ithaca (JV) 90
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 3 50, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 1 10, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 1 10, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 0 1 10, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 7 130 18.57, Ithaca (JV) 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 1.66667 30 18.00, Ithaca (JV) 2.66667 20 7.50

Leg 2: Johns Creek 160, Ithaca (JV) 150
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 2 20, Andrew Liang (So) 1 2 40, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 2 20, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 1 1 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Johns Creek 5 60 12.00, Ithaca (JV) 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 3 40 13.33, Ithaca (JV) 3 30 10.00

Conrad, two teams for a Tier II spot
Centennial A 160, Dorman A 130
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 1 10, Shub Mehta (So) 1 0 20, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 0 0, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 1 2 40, Jason Li (So) 1 0 20, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dorman A 4 80 20.00, Centennial A 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman A 2.33333 0 0.00, Centennial A 1.33333 10 7.50

Conrad, two teams for a Tier III spot
Berwyn 150, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 80
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 0 20, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 2 20, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 1 10, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 1 30, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 0 0, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 0 1 10, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Berwyn 5 80 16.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Berwyn 1.66667 10 6.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 2.33333 0 0.00

Shepard, three teams for two Tier III spots
Leg 1: Singapore B (JV) 170, Cinco Ranch 110
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 1 2 40, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 1 10, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 2 40, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 5 50 10.00, Singapore B (JV) 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 2.33333 0 0.00, Singapore B (JV) 3.33333 30 9.00

Leg 2: Cinco Ranch 210, Centennial C (JV) 130
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 4 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 0 0, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 1 0 20, Steen Alme (Fr) 1 0 20, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 7 110 15.71, Centennial C (JV) 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 1.33333 10 7.50, Centennial C (JV) 3.33333 30 9.00

Cernan, three teams for one Tier I spot
Leg 1: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 210, Shanghai Puxi A 100
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 1 1 30, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 1 10, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 0 20, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 0 0, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 1 10, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 4 50 12.50, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 5 120 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 1 0 0.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 2.33333 20 8.57

Leg 2: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 180, Saratoga 170
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 3 30, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 0 0, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saratoga 5 110 22.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 1.66667 0 0.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.33333 30 22.50


Saturday Afternoon - Playoffs

Round 8

George Mason (SS) 310, Centennial B 230
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 4 40, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 1 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 7 70, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 1 30, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 5 50, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial B 6 90 15.00, George Mason (SS) 14 150 10.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 9 70 7.78, George Mason (SS) 3 10 3.33

Detroit Catholic D (JV) 250, Dorman B (JV) 180
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 5 50, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 2 20, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 1 10, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 1 0 20, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 3 30, William Richey (Fr) 0 3 30, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 10 120 12.00, Dorman B (JV) 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 5.66667 30 5.29, Dorman B (JV) 6 20 3.33

St. Anselm's (JV) 320, Del Norte 160
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 1 4 60, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 4 60, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 2 40, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 2 40, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Del Norte 7 60 8.57, St. Anselm's (JV) 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 7 20 2.86, St. Anselm's (JV) 5 60 12.00

Providence 170, Centennial D (JV) 150
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 3 30, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 2 20, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 0 0, Richard Cui (So) 0 2 20
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 2 20, Noah Tobias (So) 1 3 50, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 7 70 10.00, Providence 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14, Providence 4.66667 20 4.29

Rappahannock County (SS) 220, Washington A (JV) 150
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 0 6 60, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 3 30, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 1 10, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 1 3 50, Matt Dew (So) 0 0 0, Cole Phinney (So) 0 0 0, Joe Stitz (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 10 110 11.00, Washington A (JV) 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 3 10 3.33, Washington A (JV) 6.33333 30 4.74

LASA B 310, Centennial C (JV) 250
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 5 50, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 0 0, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 1 10, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 2 20
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 2 3 70, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 1 2 40, Cass Plowman (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 8 140 17.50, LASA B 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 5.66667 30 5.29, LASA B 3.33333 50 15.00

Hunter B (JV) 240, Phillips Andover (JV) 210
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 2 20, Piper Winkler (So) 0 3 30, Will Kim (Fr) 0 3 30
Hunter B (JV): Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 3 30, David Godovich (Fr) 0 3 30, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 2 20, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Phillips Andover (JV) 9 120 13.33, Hunter B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Phillips Andover (JV) 3.66667 0 0.00, Hunter B (JV) 5 30 6.00

Shanghai Puxi B 270, North Kansas City 180
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 6 60, Dominic Chui (Jr) 1 2 40, Sean Chen (So) 0 1 10, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 1 1 30, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 1 10, Ian Thomas (So) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 10 140 14.00, North Kansas City 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 4.33333 20 4.62, North Kansas City 5.33333 10 1.87

Flowery Branch 340, Valley Christian (JV) 130
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 1 10 120, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 0 0, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 0 4 40, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 11 170 15.45, Valley Christian (JV) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 3.66667 50 13.64, Valley Christian (JV) 5.33333 0 0.00

Loudoun County 300, Cinco Ranch 230
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 5 70, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Zent (So) 1 0 20, Colin Little (Jr) 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 0 8 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Loudoun County 9 150 16.67, Cinco Ranch 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loudoun County 5.66667 40 7.06, Cinco Ranch 4 0 0.00

State College A 430, Christiansburg 200
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 3 30, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 2 20, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 1 10, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 1 10
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 4 60, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 3 50, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Christiansburg 7 110 15.71, State College A 13 240 18.46
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 5 20 4.00, State College A 3.33333 30 9.00

Singapore B (JV) 310, Waterloo 210
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 8 80, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 1 0 20, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 1 10, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 3 70, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 1 10, George Lu (Jr) 1 0 20, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 11 170 15.45, Waterloo 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 4.66667 20 4.29, Waterloo 5.33333 40 7.50

Half Hollow Hills East 310, Mountain Lakes (SS) 290
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 3 50, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 1 2 40, Daud Shad (So) 0 2 20
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 3 30, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 9 150 16.67, Half Hollow Hills East 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 3.33333 30 9.00, Half Hollow Hills East 4 50 12.50

Rockford Auburn B 440, Divine Child 190
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 2 5 90, Henry Roe (So) 3 3 90, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 1 10, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 3 30, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 1 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 1 0 20, Andrew Kozlowski (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 14 230 16.43, Divine Child 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 3.33333 20 6.00, Divine Child 6.33333 30 4.74

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 320, State College B 260
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 3 30, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 2 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 2 1 50, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 2 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 2 20, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 0 5 50, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: State College B 9 130 14.44, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College B 6 20 3.33, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 50 10.71

TJ Classical [NC] 220, Leland 180
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 3 30, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 3 30, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 4 40, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Harrelson (So) 1 3 50, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Leland 7 90 12.86, TJ Classical [NC] 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 6.33333 20 3.16, TJ Classical [NC] 4 0 0.00

Washington B 190, PA Leadership 90
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 3 30, Julius Park (Jr) 0 1 10, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 0 0, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 1 10
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 4 40, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: PA Leadership 5 30 6.00, Washington B 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 5.66667 10 1.76, Washington B 4 40 10.00

Haarlem 270, Souderton Area 230
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 8 80, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 2 20, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 0 0, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Tang (Jr) 1 1 30, Edward Yu (Jr) 1 5 70
Bonuses: Souderton Area 10 110 11.00, Haarlem 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Souderton Area 5 20 4.00, Haarlem 6.33333 40 6.32

Hinsdale Central 370, Copley 270
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 3 70, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 1 3 50, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 0 2 20, James Zhou (Jr) 1 2 40, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 2 2 60, Harrison Wang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley 9 150 16.67, Hinsdale Central 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 2.66667 0 0.00, Hinsdale Central 4 60 15.00

Fisher Catholic 410, Palo Alto 250
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 2 40, Alex Fang (Sr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 2 20, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 2 8 120, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Palo Alto 7 100 14.29, Fisher Catholic 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 6 60 10.00, Fisher Catholic 3.66667 40 10.91

Centennial A 340, St. John's 330
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 2 20, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 1 6 80, Andy Huff (So) 0 2 20, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 2 20, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 1 2 40, Jason Li (So) 1 3 50, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's 11 200 18.18, Centennial A 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 3.66667 10 2.73, Centennial A 4.33333 70 16.15

Glasgow (SS) 410, Johns Creek 210
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 2 20, Andrew Liang (So) 2 1 50, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 13 130, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 1 0 20, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Johns Creek 5 80 16.00, Glasgow (SS) 15 250 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 6.66667 60 9.00, Glasgow (SS) 2.33333 0 0.00

St. Joseph 290, Detroit Catholic C 280
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 3 30, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 0 0, Austin Morton (So) 0 4 40, Will Lamarra (So) 1 1 30
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 7 90, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 1 10, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 9 140 15.56, St. Joseph 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 5.33333 40 7.50, St. Joseph 4.33333 40 9.23

Chattahoochee JV 380, Hunter A 320
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 1 1 30, Luke Tierney (So) 1 3 50, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 1 10, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 1 30
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 2 20, Tej Guttikonda (So) 1 0 20, Abhinav Kumar (So) 1 0 20, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 3 3 90
Bonuses: Hunter A 9 170 18.89, Chattahoochee JV 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 4 30 7.50, Chattahoochee JV 3.33333 50 15.00

Manheim A 320, Marist 280
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 2 40, Ahan Patel (So) 2 3 70, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 1 10, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 1 4 60, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Manheim A 10 150 15.00, Marist 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim A 4 40 10.00, Marist 5 30 6.00

Sidney 390, Bergen County 300
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 3 30, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 2 1 50, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 3 70
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 0 0, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 3 50, Zachary Stier (Jr) 0 3 30, David Song (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Sidney 11 190 17.27, Bergen County 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 4.33333 50 11.54, Bergen County 4.66667 90 19.29

Saratoga 430, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 260
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 1 12 140
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 4 40, David Ma (Fr) 1 1 30, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 1 10, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saratoga 13 260 20.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 2.33333 30 12.86, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 4.33333 40 9.23

Singapore A 330, Wilmington Charter 320
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 1 2 40, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 2 40, Katherine Enright (Fr) 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 2 1 50, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 0 4 40, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore A 10 160 16.00, Wilmington Charter 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 5 50 10.00, Wilmington Charter 4.66667 80 17.14

CCA 500, Shanghai Puxi A 230
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 2 40, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 2 60, Varkey Alumootil (So) 3 1 70
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 4 40, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 4 40, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: CCA 11 260 23.64, Shanghai Puxi A 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 3.66667 70 19.09, Shanghai Puxi A 2.33333 20 8.57

Bellarmine 470, Solon 240
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 0 2 20, John Xiang (Jr) 1 2 40, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 1 0 20
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 2 40, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 3 30, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 1 1 30, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Solon 6 120 20.00, Bellarmine 13 250 19.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 4.66667 40 8.57, Bellarmine 2 40 20.00

Maggie Walker A 470, Arcadia 320
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 4 100, Will Overman (Jr) 0 2 20, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 0 40, Parth Kotak (So) 0 2 20
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 4 1 90, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 0 1 10, Andrew Leung (Sr) 0 1 10, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 13 250 19.23, Arcadia 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 1.66667 40 24.00, Arcadia 4.66667 50 10.71

Detroit Catholic A 570, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 230
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 4 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 3 1 70, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 3 1 70, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 1 30, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 2 40, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 1 30, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 13 300 23.08, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 3.66667 70 19.09, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3 30 10.00

Richard Montgomery 470, Rancho Bernardo 410 OT
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 3 7 130, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 1 1 30, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 1 1 30, Ben Koppel (Sr) 2 2 60, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 2 20, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 13 220 16.92, Richard Montgomery 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 2 20 10.00, Richard Montgomery 5.66667 100 17.65

Early College at Guilford 360, High Tech B 240
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 0 2 20, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 1 4 60, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 1 30, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 2 20
High Tech B: Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 3 30, Samuel Kao (So) 2 0 40, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 11 200 18.18, High Tech B 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3.66667 30 8.18, High Tech B 4.33333 10 2.31

Western Albemarle 550, Carbondale 200
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 5 8 180, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 0 0, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 14 290 20.71, Carbondale 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 3 70 23.33, Carbondale 4.33333 40 9.23

Rockford Auburn A 540, Northmont 180
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 3 5 110, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 3 90, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 1 10
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 0 4 40, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 15 300 20.00, Northmont 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 2.33333 30 12.86, Northmont 5 90 18.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 550, Davis 160
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 1 30, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Eliot Williams (So) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 9 130, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 3 70, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Davis 4 70 17.50, Univ. Chicago Lab 16 330 20.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 5 40 8.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 1.66667 20 12.00

High Tech A 450, Bloomington 330
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 4 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 2 3 70, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 0 20, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 5 70, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 0 0, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: High Tech A 12 270 22.50, Bloomington 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 1.66667 10 6.00, Bloomington 3 40 13.33

Harmony (SS) 480, Quince Orchard 160
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 6 8 200
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 0 2 20, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 2 20, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 14 260 18.57, Quince Orchard 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 2 20 10.00, Quince Orchard 5.33333 20 3.75

LASA A 410, Montgomery Blair 400
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 4 1 90, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 1 30, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 1 30
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 2 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 4 60, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 9 190 21.11, LASA A 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 3 60 20.00, LASA A 2.66667 40 15.00

Detroit Catholic B 460, Norman North 250
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 3 0 60, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 1 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 3 3 90, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 2 20
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 0 4 40, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 1 0 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 13 230 17.69, Norman North 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 3 30 10.00, Norman North 5.33333 90 16.87

Taft 310, Hannibal 270
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 7 90, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 0 0, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 3 30, David Lowe (Sr) 0 2 20, David Rower (Sr) 0 4 40, Sophie Gu (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Hannibal 8 120 15.00, Taft 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 6.66667 60 9.00, Taft 4 30 7.50

Ithaca (JV) 300, Novi 210
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 5 50, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 1 10, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 1 10, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 1 0 20
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 4 40, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 0 20, Daniel Xu (So) 2 2 60, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Novi 8 100 12.50, Ithaca (JV) 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 5.66667 20 3.53, Ithaca (JV) 4.66667 40 8.57

Dorman A 340, Lusher 180
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 3 30, Shub Mehta (So) 3 2 80, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 1 10, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Azlan Maqbool (Sr) 0 0 0, Keely Mizell (Sr) 1 1 30, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 0 0, Tiago Beaulieu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dorman A 12 160 13.33, Lusher 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman A 2 20 10.00, Lusher 6.66667 30 4.50

Barrington (JV) 480, Berwyn 150
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 3 4 100, John Waldron (So) 0 5 50, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 1 10, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 2 1 50
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 0 0, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 1 1 30, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 16 260 16.25, Berwyn 3 60 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 1 10 10.00, Berwyn 7.33333 50 6.82

Simon Kenton 260, Manheim B 220
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 5 50, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 0 0, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 3 30, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 0 0
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 3 30, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 3 30, Sam Roberts (So) 0 4 40, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Manheim B 8 70 8.75, Simon Kenton 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 7 70 10.00, Simon Kenton 5.66667 30 5.29

Albemarle 350, Maggie Walker B (JV) 180
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 5 50, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 3 30, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 4 40
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 1 10, Christian Moore (So) 0 1 10, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 2 20, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Albemarle 13 180 13.85, Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 2.66667 40 15.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 7 20 2.86


Round 9

Sidney 410, Manheim A 240
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 3 50, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 2 3 70, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 1 3 50
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 3 50, Ahan Patel (So) 1 0 20, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 2 20, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 13 230 17.69, Manheim A 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 3 10 3.33, Manheim A 5.33333 30 5.62

Palo Alto 330, Detroit Catholic C 310
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 5 50, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 0 0, Austin Morton (So) 0 2 20, Will Lamarra (So) 0 2 20
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 2 40, Alex Fang (Sr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 1 10, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 9 170 18.89, Palo Alto 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 4.33333 50 11.54, Palo Alto 3.33333 20 6.00

Loudoun County 310, Valley Christian (JV) 190
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 3 50, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 2 20, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 5 50, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 2 20, Jack Zent (So) 0 2 20, Colin Little (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Valley Christian (JV) 7 100 14.29, Loudoun County 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Valley Christian (JV) 4.33333 10 2.31, Loudoun County 3.66667 40 10.91

Divine Child 270, Singapore B (JV) 240
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 3 30, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 3 50, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 1 10, Frida Galaviz (Fr) 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 4 60, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 2 20, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Divine Child 9 150 16.67, Singapore B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 3.66667 20 5.45, Singapore B (JV) 4 10 2.50

Waterloo 320, Mountain Lakes (SS) 290
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 2 5 90, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 0 2 20, Daud Shad (So) 0 0 0
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 4 80, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 9 120 13.33, Waterloo 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 5 60 12.00, Waterloo 5 40 8.00

Rockford Auburn B 370, Half Hollow Hills East 210
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 2 4 80, Henry Roe (So) 0 5 50, Joshua Day (Sr) 1 0 20, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 0 0, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 2 3 70, Sam Abrole (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 12 200 16.67, Half Hollow Hills East 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 2.66667 20 7.50, Half Hollow Hills East 5.33333 30 5.62

Berwyn 260, Manheim B 190
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 2 20, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 2 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Buffa (Fr) 1 0 20
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 1 10, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 5 70, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 1 1 30, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 7 100 14.29, Berwyn 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 4.33333 10 2.31, Berwyn 3.66667 10 2.73

Albemarle 400, Simon Kenton 80
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 6 80, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 4 40, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 2 20
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 0 0, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 2 20, Sam Roberts (So) 0 1 10, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albemarle 13 250 19.23, Simon Kenton 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 2.33333 10 4.29, Simon Kenton 4.66667 30 6.43

Barrington (JV) 400, Maggie Walker B (JV) 280
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 3 5 110, John Waldron (So) 1 1 30, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 1 10, Christian Moore (So) 1 2 40, Akshata Pisharody (So) 2 3 70, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 10 200 20.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 5.33333 60 11.25, Maggie Walker B (JV) 3.33333 10 3.00

Dorman A 320, Novi 230
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 6 80, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 1 10, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 1 10, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 0 0, Shub Mehta (So) 3 3 90, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 1 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Novi 9 120 13.33, Dorman A 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 3.66667 10 2.73, Dorman A 5 30 6.00

Lusher 270, Hannibal 240
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 8 100, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 0 0, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 4 40, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 1 10, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hannibal 9 110 12.22, Lusher 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 3.66667 30 8.18, Lusher 5.33333 60 11.25

Ithaca (JV) 330, Taft 230
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 1 1 30, David Lowe (Sr) 0 2 20, David Rower (Sr) 0 1 10, Sophie Gu (So) 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 3 4 100, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 0 2 20, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Taft 6 110 18.33, Ithaca (JV) 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 5 50 10.00, Ithaca (JV) 2.33333 10 4.29

Singapore A 350, Shanghai Puxi A 280
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 3 30, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 1 0 20, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 4 40, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 7 70, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 2 20, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore A 10 200 20.00, Shanghai Puxi A 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 5.33333 30 5.62, Shanghai Puxi A 3.33333 40 12.00

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 420, Marist 130
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 4 8 160, David Ma (Fr) 0 0 0, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 1 10, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 0 0
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 2 1 50, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 13 230 17.69, Marist 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 2.33333 20 8.57, Marist 5.33333 20 3.75

CCA 540, Southside (SS) 60
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 2 1 50, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 3 70, Varkey Alumootil (So) 5 1 110
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 1 10, Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 2 20, Irene Williams (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: CCA 14 250 17.86, Southside (SS) 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 2.33333 60 25.71, Southside (SS) 5.66667 10 1.76

Wilmington Charter 400, Adlai Stevenson 320
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 2 6 100, Nathan Cha (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 1 10, Young Lee (So) 1 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 4 40, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 2 60, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 11 150 13.64, Wilmington Charter 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 3.33333 30 9.00, Wilmington Charter 6 30 5.00

St. John's 370, St. Joseph 220
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 5 70, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 1 0 20
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 1 10, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 3 30, Andy Huff (So) 2 4 80, Aileen Zhang (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. Joseph 8 100 12.50, St. John's 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 3.66667 20 5.45, St. John's 4.66667 10 2.14

Centennial A 460, Fisher Catholic 260
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 2 5 90, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 0 0
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 1 3 50, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 2 2 60, Jason Li (So) 0 3 30, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 130 16.25, Centennial A 12 280 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.66667 30 11.25, Centennial A 3.66667 30 8.18

Saratoga 420, Bergen County 210
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 3 11 170
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 1 10, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 0 1 10, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 0 20, David Song (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saratoga 14 240 17.14, Bergen County 4 90 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 1 10 10.00, Bergen County 6 70 11.67

Hinsdale Central 440, Chattahoochee JV 300
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 2 0 40, James Zhou (Jr) 4 0 80, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 2 2 60, Harrison Wang (So) 1 0 20
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 1 10, Tej Guttikonda (So) 2 1 50, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 2 20, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 11 220 20.00, Chattahoochee JV 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 3 20 6.67, Chattahoochee JV 3.66667 10 2.73

Johns Creek 340, Hunter A 250
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 2 20, Luke Tierney (So) 0 1 10, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 1 10, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 1 30
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 1 4 60, Andrew Liang (So) 0 8 80, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter A 6 110 18.33, Johns Creek 13 200 15.38
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 6.33333 70 11.05, Johns Creek 2.33333 0 0.00

Glasgow (SS) 440, Copley 250
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 2 60, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 1 10, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Tommy Varley (Fr) 0 2 20
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 1 8 100, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 1 10, Anish Patel (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Copley 7 140 20.00, Glasgow (SS) 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 4.33333 20 4.62, Glasgow (SS) 2.33333 30 12.86

Providence 160, Del Norte 150
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 6 60, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 1 10, Noah Tobias (So) 0 4 40, Zachary Osmond (So) 1 1 30, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Del Norte 7 80 11.43, Providence 7 50 7.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 5.33333 0 0.00, Providence 4.33333 30 6.92

Rappahannock County (SS) 230, Centennial D (JV) 190
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 6 80, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 1 10, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 2 20, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 2 40, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 1 10, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 0 0, Richard Cui (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 10 90 9.00, Centennial D (JV) 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 4.33333 30 6.92, Centennial D (JV) 7 30 4.29

Flowery Branch 340, Christiansburg 170
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 9 90, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 1 0 20, David Popovici (Jr) 0 1 10
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 4 40, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 0 0, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 3 30, John Ramsoondar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 11 190 17.27, Christiansburg 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 4.33333 30 6.92, Christiansburg 4.66667 20 4.29

Cinco Ranch 340, State College A 320
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 3 50, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 2 40, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 7 110, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: State College A 9 130 14.44, Cinco Ranch 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 5.33333 80 15.00, Cinco Ranch 4.66667 40 8.57

Western Albemarle 450, Northmont 270
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 5 6 160, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 2 7 110, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 11 260 23.64, Northmont 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 4 30 7.50, Northmont 2.33333 10 4.29

High Tech A 520, Davis 130
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 2 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 2 4 80, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 2 40, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 1 10
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 0 40, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 15 300 20.00, Davis 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 1.66667 10 6.00, Davis 5 0 0.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 610, Rancho Bernardo 110
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 1 4 60, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 5 6 160, Clare Keenan (Sr) 3 1 70, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 5 40 8.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 4.33333 10 2.31, Univ. Chicago Lab 3.66667 60 16.36

Rockford Auburn A 470, High Tech B 250
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 2 40, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 2 0 40, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 2 4 80, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 2 80, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: High Tech B 7 140 20.00, Rockford Auburn A 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 4.33333 10 2.31, Rockford Auburn A 2.33333 30 12.86

Early College at Guilford 460, Carbondale 240
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 4 2 100, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 0 3 30, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 3 30, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 1 3 50, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 1 10, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 12 270 22.50, Carbondale 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 4 30 7.50, Carbondale 3 20 6.67

Solon 450, Detroit Catholic B 250
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 1 0 20, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 1 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 2 1 50, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 1 10
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 3 3 90, John Xiang (Jr) 1 5 70, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 7 130 18.57, Solon 12 250 20.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 3.66667 10 2.73, Solon 2.66667 40 15.00

Richard Montgomery 560, Bloomington 180
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 3 3 90, Ben Koppel (Sr) 0 1 10, Farah Kabir (Sr) 4 2 100, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 2 1 50
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 0 3 30, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 0 0, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 16 310 19.38, Bloomington 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 1.33333 0 0.00, Bloomington 5.66667 60 10.59

Maggie Walker A 410, Quince Orchard 370
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 0 60, Will Overman (Jr) 1 0 20, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 0 40, Parth Kotak (So) 2 1 50
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 2 3 70, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 3 0 60, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Henry Peck (Sr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 9 210 23.33, Quince Orchard 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 3.66667 30 8.18, Quince Orchard 2 20 10.00

LASA A 430, Norman North 320
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 4 3 110, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 1 10, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 2 20
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 1 30, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 3 50, Ethan Russo (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Norman North 10 180 18.00, LASA A 9 250 27.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 0.666667 0 0.00, LASA A 4 60 15.00

Detroit Catholic A 460, Arcadia 370
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 0 40, Austin Foos (Sr) 4 1 90, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 1 30, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 2 0 40
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 2 80, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 0 40, Andrew Leung (Sr) 0 0 0, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 11 260 23.64, Arcadia 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 2.33333 0 0.00, Arcadia 2.33333 30 12.86

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 390, Harmony (SS) 330
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 6 4 160
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 2 60, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 1 10, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 1 30, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 10 160 16.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 4 10 2.50, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 4.66667 110 23.57

Montgomery Blair 410, Bellarmine 380
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 0 5 50, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 3 70, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 1 10
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 0 20, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 1 0 20, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 2 2 60, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 11 250 22.73, Bellarmine 9 210 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2 30 15.00, Bellarmine 2.66667 30 11.25

PA Leadership 170, TJ Classical [NC] 160
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 4 40, Julius Park (Jr) 0 1 10, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 2 20, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 3 30, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: PA Leadership 7 100 14.29, TJ Classical [NC] 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 3.66667 0 0.00, TJ Classical [NC] 3.66667 30 8.18

Haarlem 290, Washington B 110
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 3 30, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 2 20, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Haarlem: Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 4 40, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 1 1 30, Edward Yu (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Washington B 6 30 5.00, Haarlem 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 4.66667 20 4.29, Haarlem 5 10 2.00

Leland 250, Souderton Area 220
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 1 10, Hari Krishna (So) 1 1 30, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 6 60, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 1 4 60, Alex Cross (Sr) 1 1 30, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 0 0, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Leland 9 110 12.22, Souderton Area 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 4.33333 40 9.23, Souderton Area 5.33333 50 9.37

State College B 300, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 170
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 3 30, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 0 0, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 0 0, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 2 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 2 2 60, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 3 30, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 80 20.00, State College B 12 120 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 8 50 6.25, State College B 1.33333 40 30.00

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 400, Centennial B 130
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 1 1 30, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 1 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 2 20, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 2 20, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 2 4 80, Andrew Wang (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial B 5 40 8.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 5 20 4.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 3.66667 50 13.64

George Mason (SS) 320, Dorman B (JV) 140
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 11 110, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 2 20, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 1 10, Annie Parnell (So) 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 0 0, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 1 2 40, William Richey (Fr) 0 1 10, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: George Mason (SS) 14 170 12.14, Dorman B (JV) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: George Mason (SS) 2 10 5.00, Dorman B (JV) 8.33333 30 3.60

Hunter B (JV) 380, North Kansas City 90
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 1 4 60, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 2 40, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 1 4 60
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 1 10, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 2 20, Ian Thomas (So) 0 2 20, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 13 220 16.92, North Kansas City 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 3.66667 0 0.00, North Kansas City 5.66667 0 0.00

LASA B 370, Shanghai Puxi B 160
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 3 30, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 2 20, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 2 3 70, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 1 3 50, Cass Plowman (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 5 50 10.00, LASA B 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 5 60 12.00, LASA B 3.33333 40 12.00

Centennial C (JV) 420, Phillips Andover (JV) 120
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 6 80, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 1 2 40, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 3 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 0 0, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 0 0 0, Will Kim (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 13 210 16.15, Phillips Andover (JV) 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 3.66667 60 16.36, Phillips Andover (JV) 6 30 5.00

St. Anselm's (JV) 280, Washington A (JV) 240
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 1 30, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 3 50, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 2 40, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 1 10, Matt Dew (So) 0 1 10, Cole Phinney (So) 0 2 20, Joe Stitz (So) 0 5 50
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 9 120 13.33, Washington A (JV) 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06, Washington A (JV) 5 50 10.00

Adlai Stevenson 390, Southside (SS) 180
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 3 7 130, Nathan Cha (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 2 40, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 1 10
Southside (SS): Hasna Karim (So) 0 1 10, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 1 30, Irene Williams (So) 0 0 0, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 14 190 13.57, Southside (SS) 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 2.33333 20 8.57, Southside (SS) 7.66667 30 3.91


Round 10

Ithaca (JV) 370, Lusher 180
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 4 40, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 1 10, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 1 10, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 0 0, Zoe Almaraz (Jr) 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 3 30, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 1 10, Daniel Xu (So) 2 4 80, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Lusher 7 80 11.43, Ithaca (JV) 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 3.66667 30 8.18, Ithaca (JV) 4.33333 20 4.62

Barrington (JV) 340, Manheim B 180
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 4 5 130, John Waldron (So) 1 0 20, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 1 10
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 3 30, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 3 30, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 11 160 14.55, Manheim B 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 3 20 6.67, Manheim B 5.66667 30 5.29

Singapore B (JV) 280, Half Hollow Hills East 250
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 4 40, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 6 60, Neha Wasil (Jr) 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 3 30, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 1 0 20, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 1 10, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 11 120 10.91, Singapore B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 3.66667 20 5.45, Singapore B (JV) 7 40 5.71

Albemarle 470, Berwyn 100
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 6 80, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 5 70, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 1 1 30
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 2 40, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 0 0 0, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albemarle 16 260 16.25, Berwyn 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 2 20 10.00, Berwyn 7.33333 30 4.09

Rockford Auburn A 590, Carbondale 150
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 0 0, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 5 5 150, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 2 1 50, Steven Vo (Sr) 1 0 20, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Carbondale 4 80 20.00, Rockford Auburn A 15 350 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 3.33333 20 6.00, Rockford Auburn A 1.33333 0 0.00

Maggie Walker A 690, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 190
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 0 20, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 0 0, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 5 2 120, Will Overman (Jr) 2 1 50, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 4 2 100, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 4 80 20.00, Maggie Walker A 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3.33333 50 15.00, Maggie Walker A 1.33333 40 30.00

Detroit Catholic A 470, Harmony (SS) 240
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 2 40, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 1 50, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 3 1 70, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 2 20
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 3 5 110
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 12 220 18.33, Harmony (SS) 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 4.33333 70 16.15, Harmony (SS) 4.66667 20 4.29

Arcadia 560, Quince Orchard 280
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 0 60, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 3 2 80, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 2 40, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 1 30
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 1 30, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 1 2 40, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Arcadia 13 310 23.85, Quince Orchard 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 2.33333 40 17.14, Quince Orchard 2.66667 40 15.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 420, Richard Montgomery 370
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 2 1 50, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 1 30, Farah Kabir (Sr) 2 0 40, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 3 2 80, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 2 40, Maddi Ross (Sr) 1 0 20, Lauren Onel (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 9 180 20.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 3 40 13.33, Univ. Chicago Lab 3 50 16.67

Novi 300, Taft 150
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 6 80, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 1 1 30, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 2 20
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 3 30, David Lowe (Sr) 0 2 20, David Rower (Sr) 0 1 10, Sophie Gu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Novi 11 150 13.64, Taft 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 3.66667 20 5.45, Taft 6 20 3.33

Dorman A 410, Hannibal 200
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 6 80, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 1 10, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 2 20, Shub Mehta (So) 0 3 30, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 2 3 70, Alex Wood (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hannibal 8 90 11.25, Dorman A 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 5 20 4.00, Dorman A 5 90 18.00

Divine Child 280, Waterloo 260 OT
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 3 30, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 4 60, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 5 50, Joanne Martinez (Fr) 0 0 0
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 4 60, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 0 0, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 0 0, George Lu (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Divine Child 11 140 12.73, Waterloo 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Divine Child 3.66667 0 0.00, Waterloo 6.33333 80 12.63

Mountain Lakes (SS) 460, Rockford Auburn B 190
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 2 5 90, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 1 3 50, Daud Shad (So) 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 1 30, Henry Roe (So) 0 2 20, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 2 20, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 14 240 17.14, Rockford Auburn B 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 4 40 10.00, Rockford Auburn B 6 60 10.00

State College A 490, Flowery Branch 170
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 6 60, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 3 3 90, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 0 0, Mia Cavener (So) 0 1 10
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 2 3 70, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 1 10, David Popovici (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: State College A 13 280 21.54, Flowery Branch 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 4.66667 50 10.71, Flowery Branch 3.66667 10 2.73

Cinco Ranch 400, Valley Christian (JV) 160
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 2 40, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 1 10, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 11 150, Shirley Li (Sr) 1 0 20, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Valley Christian (JV) 5 60 12.00, Cinco Ranch 14 210 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Valley Christian (JV) 7 40 5.71, Cinco Ranch 3 20 6.67

Western Albemarle 450, Early College at Guilford 270
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 3 9 150, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 0 1 10, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 0 40, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 2 0 40, Jared Taylor (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 13 280 21.54, Early College at Guilford 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 1.66667 10 6.00, Early College at Guilford 3.66667 30 8.18

Northmont 580, High Tech B 100
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 0 0, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 1 10, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 1 0 20
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 12 180, Kara Combs (So) 0 1 10, Lauren Papp (So) 1 0 20, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech B 3 30 10.00, Northmont 17 360 21.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 5 30 6.00, Northmont 2 10 5.00

Loudoun County 360, Christiansburg 180
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 4 40, Kara Garvey (Sr) 1 0 20, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 1 10, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 0 0
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 4 60, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 3 30, Jack Zent (So) 0 3 30, Colin Little (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Christiansburg 6 80 13.33, Loudoun County 13 190 14.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 6.66667 30 4.50, Loudoun County 3.33333 30 9.00

Centennial C (JV) 330, Shanghai Puxi B 220
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 2 20, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 1 1 30, Steen Alme (Fr) 1 2 40, Rohan Laljani (So) 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 2 20, Dominic Chui (Jr) 2 2 60, Sean Chen (So) 0 0 0, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 10 160 16.00, Shanghai Puxi B 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 3.33333 40 12.00, Shanghai Puxi B 4.66667 20 4.29

TJ Classical [NC] 210, Haarlem 150
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 2 4 80, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 2 20, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 0 0
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 0 0, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 1 10, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 4 40, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 0 0, Edward Yu (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 9 80 8.89, Haarlem 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 3.66667 20 5.45, Haarlem 6.33333 20 3.16

Washington B 220, Souderton Area 150
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 4 40, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 1 10, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 1 10, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 6 60, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 2 40, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Souderton Area 6 50 8.33, Washington B 10 100 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Souderton Area 6.66667 40 6.00, Washington B 4.33333 10 2.31

Phillips Andover (JV) 200, North Kansas City 160
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 3 30, Sam He (So) 0 0 0, Piper Winkler (So) 0 2 20, Will Kim (Fr) 0 4 40
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 1 10, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 1 10, Ian Thomas (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Phillips Andover (JV) 9 90 10.00, North Kansas City 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Phillips Andover (JV) 3.66667 20 5.45, North Kansas City 6 30 5.00

Leland 230, PA Leadership 220
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 0 0, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 1 5 70, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 3 30, Julius Park (Jr) 0 2 20, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 4 40, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Leland 7 110 15.71, PA Leadership 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 5.33333 40 7.50, PA Leadership 3.33333 20 6.00

Dorman B (JV) 210, Centennial B 110
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 3 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 1 0 20, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 3 30, William Richey (Fr) 2 1 50, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial B 4 60 15.00, Dorman B (JV) 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 3.33333 10 3.00, Dorman B (JV) 2 0 0.00

George Mason (SS) 240, State College B 220
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 3 30, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 2 20, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 1 10, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 4 40
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 3 30, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 2 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 1 0 20, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: George Mason (SS) 10 110 11.00, State College B 8 80 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: George Mason (SS) 5.33333 30 5.62, State College B 6.33333 50 7.89

Washington A (JV) 170, Centennial D (JV) 140
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 3 50, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 1 10, Richard Cui (So) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 3 30, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 0 0, Joe Stitz (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 5 70 14.00, Washington A (JV) 9 80 8.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 6.33333 10 1.58, Washington A (JV) 2.66667 0 0.00

Rappahannock County (SS) 240, Del Norte 150
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 5 70, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 2 20, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 1 10, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 1 0 20
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 1 2 40, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 10 110 11.00, Del Norte 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 4 10 2.50, Del Norte 6.33333 20 3.16

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 310, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 210
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 1 4 60, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 1 10, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 3 30, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 2 20, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 3 30, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 1 1 30, Andrew Wang (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 10 90 9.00, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4.33333 10 2.31, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 7 60 8.57

Centennial A 370, St. Joseph 220
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 0 1 10, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 3 3 90, Jason Li (So) 0 2 20, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 0 7 70, August Bratti (Jr) 0 0 0, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 1 10, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial A 10 170 17.00, St. Joseph 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 4 70 17.50, St. Joseph 4.33333 20 4.62

Hinsdale Central 490, Glasgow (SS) 180
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 5 70, James Zhou (Jr) 1 1 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 2 40, Harrison Wang (So) 2 1 50
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 2 20, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 1 10, Anish Patel (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 14 260 18.57, Glasgow (SS) 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 2.66667 40 15.00, Glasgow (SS) 5.33333 60 11.25

Detroit Catholic C 320, Fisher Catholic 310
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 3 50, Andrew Smith (Sr) 0 3 30, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 2 0 40
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 2 0 40, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 2 40, Austin Morton (So) 1 4 60, Will Lamarra (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 9 150 16.67, Detroit Catholic C 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 5 40 8.00, Detroit Catholic C 4 30 7.50

Hunter A 380, Copley 240
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 2 1 50, Luke Tierney (So) 2 3 70, Brent Mordern (Sr) 1 0 20, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 0 20
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 0 4 40, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 3 30, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hunter A 10 170 17.00, Copley 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 4.33333 50 11.54, Copley 4.33333 40 9.23

Chattahoochee JV 560, Johns Creek 110
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 1 1 30, Andrew Liang (So) 0 0 0, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 0 0, Tej Guttikonda (So) 2 4 80, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 2 20, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 5 3 130
Bonuses: Johns Creek 2 40 20.00, Chattahoochee JV 16 320 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 5.33333 40 7.50, Chattahoochee JV 0.666667 10 15.00

Bloomington 490, Davis 280
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 1 2 40, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 1 30, Teddy Knox (Jr) 1 0 20, Eliot Williams (So) 1 0 20, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 0 0
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 3 4 100, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 1 30, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Davis 7 150 21.43, Bloomington 13 280 21.54
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3.66667 20 5.45, Bloomington 2 30 15.00

High Tech A 400, Rancho Bernardo 300
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 0 4 40, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 4 60, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 0 20, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 2 2 60, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 1 10, Bryan Ugaz (So) 2 0 40, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: High Tech A 11 190 17.27, Rancho Bernardo 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 4 80 20.00, Rancho Bernardo 4.66667 50 10.71

LASA A 570, Solon 180
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 1 2 40, John Xiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 2 0 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 3 2 80, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 3 90
Bonuses: Solon 5 100 20.00, LASA A 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 3 20 6.67, LASA A 1.66667 20 12.00

Bellarmine 420, Detroit Catholic B 350
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 2 20, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 3 0 60, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 0 20, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 2 40
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 2 40, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 2 20, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 2 20, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 9 190 21.11, Bellarmine 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 2 20 10.00, Bellarmine 2.66667 10 3.75

Montgomery Blair 500, Norman North 220
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 2 5 90, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 4 60, Noah Levine (Jr) 1 0 20, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 0 20
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 0 5 50, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 14 280 20.00, Norman North 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2 30 15.00, Norman North 4.66667 80 17.14

Maggie Walker B (JV) 250, Simon Kenton 220
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 3 30, Christian Moore (So) 1 0 20, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 4 40, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 1 10
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 1 2 40, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 2 20, Sam Roberts (So) 0 3 30, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Maggie Walker B (JV) 9 120 13.33, Simon Kenton 9 90 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 30 5.00, Simon Kenton 5 30 6.00

St. Anselm's (JV) 230, Providence 150
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 2 2 60, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 2 40, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 0 20, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 1 10
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 2 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 0 0, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 9 80 8.89, Providence 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 3 20 6.67, Providence 6.33333 40 6.32

LASA B 250, Hunter B (JV) 240
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 0 4 40, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 0 2 20, Cass Plowman (So) 2 0 40
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 4 40, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: LASA B 8 130 16.25, Hunter B (JV) 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 4.33333 20 4.62, Hunter B (JV) 3.66667 10 2.73

Singapore A 350, Adlai Stevenson 260
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 3 30, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 2 1 50, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 3 50
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 1 4 60, Nathan Cha (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore A 10 150 15.00, Adlai Stevenson 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 4.33333 70 16.15, Adlai Stevenson 5 20 4.00

Shanghai Puxi A 320, Southside (SS) 270
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 5 50, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 3 30, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 2 20, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 3 30
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 0 0, Hasna Karim (So) 0 1 10, Irene Williams (So) 1 0 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 13 190 14.62, Southside (SS) 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 3.66667 0 0.00, Southside (SS) 6.66667 60 9.00

CCA 400, Wilmington Charter 270
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 0 0 0, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 3 5 110, Varkey Alumootil (So) 3 1 70
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 2 20, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 1 1 30, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 1 50, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: CCA 12 190 15.83, Wilmington Charter 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 2.66667 30 11.25, Wilmington Charter 5.66667 40 7.06

Sidney 420, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 280
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 5 50, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 2 1 50, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 3 4 100
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 2 20, David Ma (Fr) 1 1 30, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0, Hannah Wang (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Sidney 15 210 14.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 1.66667 10 6.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 8 110 13.75

Bergen County 350, Manheim A 250
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 3 50, Ahan Patel (So) 0 0 0, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 1 10, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 3 30
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 2 20, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 3 50, Zachary Stier (Jr) 0 2 20, David Song (So) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Manheim A 8 150 18.75, Bergen County 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim A 5 10 2.00, Bergen County 3 30 10.00

Saratoga 440, Marist 220
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 9 170
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 4 40, Nick Isaf (Jr) 1 0 20, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Saratoga 13 230 17.69, Marist 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 3.33333 40 12.00, Marist 5.33333 20 3.75

St. John's 360, Palo Alto 330
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 2 1 50, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 3 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 0 0, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 1 2 40
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 2 1 50, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 2 4 80, Andy Huff (So) 0 1 10, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Palo Alto 9 140 15.56, St. John's 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Palo Alto 4 70 17.50, St. John's 4.33333 40 9.23


Round 11

Loudoun County 380, State College A 320
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 3 30, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 4 60, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 0 0 0
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 5 70, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Zent (So) 0 3 30, Colin Little (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: State College A 10 190 19.00, Loudoun County 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 4.66667 20 4.29, Loudoun County 3.66667 30 8.18

Centennial B 250, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 230
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 1 3 50, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 1 10, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 1 10, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 1 4 60, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 1 3 50, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7 90 12.86, Centennial B 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 6 60 10.00, Centennial B 4 10 2.50

Dorman B (JV) 280, State College B 170
Dorman B (JV): Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 4 40, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 0 0 0, William Richey (Fr) 1 4 60, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 2 20
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 1 10, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 2 20, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 11 140 12.73, State College B 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 3.66667 20 5.45, State College B 6.33333 80 12.63

St. Anselm's (JV) 240, Rappahannock County (SS) 100
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 0 2 20, Harry Daley-Young (So) 2 4 80, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 1 10, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 0 0 0, Henry Mason (Sr) 1 1 30, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 9 130 14.44, Rappahannock County (SS) 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 2.66667 0 0.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 4.66667 10 2.14

Washington A (JV) 340, Providence 170
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 4 40, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 5 50, Joe Stitz (So) 1 2 40
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 0 0, Noah Tobias (So) 1 1 30, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 14 170 12.14, Providence 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 2.33333 20 8.57, Providence 8.33333 70 8.40

LASA B 320, North Kansas City 130
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 2 20, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 0 0, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 1 10, Ian Thomas (So) 0 1 10
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 1 3 50, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 0 4 40, Cass Plowman (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: North Kansas City 4 60 15.00, LASA B 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Kansas City 4 30 7.50, LASA B 2 30 15.00

Leland 270, Haarlem 200
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 2 20, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 8 80, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 0 0, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 2 20, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Tang (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Leland 11 150 13.64, Haarlem 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 2.33333 10 4.29, Haarlem 6 30 5.00

Mountain Lakes (SS) 330, Singapore B (JV) 230
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 2 40, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 2 2 60, Daud Shad (So) 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 2 20, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 0 3 30, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 10 170 17.00, Singapore B (JV) 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 2.66667 30 11.25, Singapore B (JV) 4.33333 30 6.92

Christiansburg 280, Valley Christian (JV) 270
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 5 50, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 1 10, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 2 20, Omeed Askary (So) 0 5 50, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 4 40, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Christiansburg 7 120 17.14, Valley Christian (JV) 12 120 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 8 90 11.25, Valley Christian (JV) 3 30 10.00

Divine Child 310, Half Hollow Hills East 220
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 3 30, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 2 20
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 4 40, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 1 4 60, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 3 30, Dani Peric (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 6 70 11.67, Divine Child 12 150 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 7 90 12.86, Divine Child 3.66667 30 8.18

Hannibal 320, Novi 260
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 7 90, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 2 20, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 6 80, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 1 10, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hannibal 10 170 17.00, Novi 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 5.66667 40 7.06, Novi 4.33333 50 11.54

Simon Kenton 260, Berwyn 250
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 3 30, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 3 30, Sam Roberts (So) 0 2 20, Chelsea Russell (So) 1 1 30
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 5 50, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 2 20, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 10 130 13.00, Berwyn 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 3.33333 20 6.00, Berwyn 5.66667 70 12.35

Lusher 430, Taft 100
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 1 10, David Lowe (Sr) 0 0 0, David Rower (Sr) 0 1 10, Sophie Gu (So) 0 0 0
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 1 7 90, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Azlan Maqbool (Sr) 1 0 20, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 1 10, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Taft 2 30 15.00, Lusher 16 230 14.38
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 8.33333 50 6.00, Lusher 1 20 20.00

Dorman A 370, Ithaca (JV) 320
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 1 3 50, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 3 30, Daniel Xu (So) 0 3 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 1 10, Shub Mehta (So) 2 2 60, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 4 40, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 11 190 17.27, Dorman A 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 3.66667 10 2.73, Dorman A 4.66667 100 21.43

Barrington (JV) 420, Albemarle 250
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 8 80, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 2 20, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 1 0 20, John Waldron (So) 2 3 70, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 1 10, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Albemarle 10 130 13.00, Barrington (JV) 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 3 20 6.67, Barrington (JV) 5.66667 80 14.12

Manheim B 300, Maggie Walker B (JV) 160
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 2 20, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 5 50, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 1 10, Christian Moore (So) 0 4 40, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 1 10, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 10 200 20.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 3 0 0.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 3.33333 10 3.00

Rockford Auburn B 360, Waterloo 280
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 2 2 60, Henry Roe (So) 0 4 40, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 0 3 30
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 1 50, George Lu (Jr) 0 1 10, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 11 190 17.27, Waterloo 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 3.66667 40 10.91, Waterloo 4.66667 50 10.71

TJ Classical [NC] 230, Washington B 220
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 2 20, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 7 70, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 2 20, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 11 120 10.91, Washington B 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 3 0 0.00, Washington B 7 70 10.00

Del Norte 220, Centennial D (JV) 160
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 2 20, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 2 20, Richard Cui (So) 0 2 20
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 1 2 40, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 3 30, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 6 90 15.00, Del Norte 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5 10 2.00, Del Norte 3 0 0.00

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 330, George Mason (SS) 310
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 1 30, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 2 20, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 1 1 30, Andrew Wang (Fr) 2 2 60
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 1 5 70, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 1 30, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 10 150 15.00, George Mason (SS) 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 40 8.57, George Mason (SS) 5 30 6.00

PA Leadership 250, Souderton Area 180
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 2 20, Julius Park (Jr) 1 1 30, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 5 50, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 3 30, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 3 30, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 1 10, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: PA Leadership 9 130 14.44, Souderton Area 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 4.33333 20 4.62, Souderton Area 4.66667 30 6.43

Shanghai Puxi B 260, Phillips Andover (JV) 190
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 2 20, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 6 60, Sean Chen (So) 0 2 20, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 0 1 10, Will Kim (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 10 140 14.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 2.33333 20 8.57, Phillips Andover (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75

Centennial C (JV) 350, Hunter B (JV) 270
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam Brochin (Fr) 2 2 60, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 1 10, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 0 1 10, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 5 50, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 1 10, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Hunter B (JV) 8 130 16.25, Centennial C (JV) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (JV) 4.33333 40 9.23, Centennial C (JV) 3.66667 40 10.91

Palo Alto 380, St. Joseph 260
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 2 40, August Bratti (Jr) 0 2 20, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 2 20, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 5 70, Alex Fang (Sr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 2 20, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: St. Joseph 7 120 17.14, Palo Alto 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 6 60 10.00, Palo Alto 3 20 6.67

St. John's 450, Fisher Catholic 240
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 0 5 50, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 0 20, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 1 10, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 1 10
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 1 2 40, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 2 20, Andy Huff (So) 0 6 60, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 140 17.50, St. John's 12 290 24.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.33333 10 4.29, St. John's 3.33333 30 9.00

Detroit Catholic C 400, Centennial A 360
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 1 2 40, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 1 10, Austin Morton (So) 1 5 70, Will Lamarra (So) 0 0 0
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 2 1 50, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 0 4 40, Jason Li (So) 1 1 30, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 10 220 22.00, Centennial A 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 3.33333 60 18.00, Centennial A 2.66667 30 11.25

Johns Creek 390, Copley 330
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 2 2 60, Andrew Liang (So) 3 3 90, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 2 20, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 1 50, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 1 10, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 3 30, Will Gao (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Johns Creek 12 180 15.00, Copley 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 3.33333 40 12.00, Copley 6 90 15.00

Hinsdale Central 470, Hunter A 250
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Tierney (So) 1 3 50, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Ma (MS) 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 4 60, James Zhou (Jr) 1 1 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 2 40, Harrison Wang (So) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Hunter A 7 130 18.57, Hinsdale Central 12 270 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 3 40 13.33, Hinsdale Central 2.66667 30 11.25

Saratoga 460, Sidney 290
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 8 160
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 2 20, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Saratoga 12 270 22.50, Sidney 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 2.66667 30 11.25, Sidney 3 40 13.33

Manheim A 370, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 220
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 3 50, Ahan Patel (So) 0 3 30, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 4 40, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 2 40, David Ma (Fr) 1 0 20, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 1 10, Hannah Wang (Fr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Manheim A 12 210 17.50, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim A 2.66667 30 11.25, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 5 30 6.00

Chattahoochee JV 360, Glasgow (SS) 320
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 6 100, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 0 0, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 2 20, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 3 5 110
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 10 180 18.00, Chattahoochee JV 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 3 20 6.67, Chattahoochee JV 4 20 5.00

Shanghai Puxi A 330, Adlai Stevenson 210
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 1 3 50, Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 1 10, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 1 2 40, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 2 20, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 4 40, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 6 100 16.67, Shanghai Puxi A 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 4.33333 40 9.23, Shanghai Puxi A 2.66667 40 15.00

Marist 410, Bergen County 220
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 2 3 70, Nick Isaf (Jr) 2 3 70, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 1 10
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 1 1 30, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 1 0 20, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 0 0 0, David Song (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Marist 12 230 19.17, Bergen County 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 1.66667 20 12.00, Bergen County 4.33333 50 11.54

Wilmington Charter 320, Southside (SS) 310
Southside (SS): Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Hasna Karim (So) 0 1 10, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 0 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 0 7 70
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 5 50, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 0 0, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 1 1 30, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 9 180 20.00, Wilmington Charter 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 4 30 7.50, Wilmington Charter 3 50 16.67

CCA 510, Singapore A 190
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 1 10, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 0 1 10, Katherine Enright (Fr) 0 2 20
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 3 50, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 0 5 50, Varkey Alumootil (So) 4 1 90
Bonuses: Singapore A 4 80 20.00, CCA 14 300 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 4 70 17.50, CCA 1.33333 20 15.00

High Tech B 390, Carbondale 310
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 2 0 40, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 2 20, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 5 70, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 1 3 50, Samuel Kao (So) 0 1 10, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Carbondale 8 150 18.75, High Tech B 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 4.33333 50 11.54, High Tech B 3 20 6.67

Rockford Auburn A 470, Western Albemarle 360
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 2 100, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 1 2 40, Steven Vo (Sr) 1 0 20, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 5 3 130, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 11 250 22.73, Western Albemarle 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 2.66667 40 15.00, Western Albemarle 2.66667 30 11.25

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 400, Quince Orchard 310
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 3 50, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 1 30, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 2 40, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 4 60, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 2 1 50, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 10 240 24.00, Quince Orchard 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3 30 10.00, Quince Orchard 2 10 5.00

Detroit Catholic A 470, Maggie Walker A 340
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 4 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 1 50, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 1 10, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 2 1 50
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 2 2 60, Will Overman (Jr) 1 0 20, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 1 30, Parth Kotak (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 12 280 23.33, Maggie Walker A 8 200 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 1.33333 20 15.00, Maggie Walker A 2.66667 20 7.50

Arcadia 620, Harmony (SS) 170
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 1 2 40
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 0 60, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 3 1 70, Andrew Leung (Sr) 2 2 60, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 3 80 26.67, Arcadia 15 360 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 3 50 16.67, Arcadia 0.333333 10 30.00

Univ. Chicago Lab 440, Bloomington 330
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 4 4 120, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 1 30, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 1 0 20
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 7 90, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 0 0, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 11 220 20.00, Bloomington 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 50 15.00, Bloomington 3.66667 60 16.36

High Tech A 420, Richard Montgomery 400
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 1 70, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 2 40, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 2 20, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 4 3 110, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 0 20, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 0 0, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: High Tech A 11 250 22.73, Richard Montgomery 9 210 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2 20 10.00, Richard Montgomery 2.66667 50 18.75

Rancho Bernardo 410, Davis 300
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 2 40, Eliot Williams (So) 1 1 30, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 2 20
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 5 5 150, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Davis 9 160 17.78, Rancho Bernardo 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3.33333 30 9.00, Rancho Bernardo 3.66667 60 16.36

Northmont 400, Early College at Guilford 350
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 2 60, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 1 1 30, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 2 20, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 7 130, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 9 160 17.78, Northmont 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3.66667 70 19.09, Northmont 3.66667 80 21.82

Montgomery Blair 460, Detroit Catholic B 300
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 2 20, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 1 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 3 50, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 2 60, Noah Levine (Jr) 1 1 30, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 9 160 17.78, Montgomery Blair 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 2 30 15.00, Montgomery Blair 3.66667 40 10.91

Solon 520, Norman North 200
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 1 4 60, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 3 3 90, John Xiang (Jr) 3 3 90, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Norman North 5 90 18.00, Solon 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 3.66667 50 13.64, Solon 2 10 5.00

Bellarmine 460, LASA A 360
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 2 40, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 1 3 50, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 1 1 30, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 1 50
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 0 0 0, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 1 50, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Bellarmine 12 260 21.67, LASA A 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2 30 15.00, LASA A 3.33333 50 15.00

Flowery Branch 340, Cinco Ranch 130
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 1 2 40, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 8 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 4 40, David Popovici (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 4 70 17.50, Flowery Branch 13 200 15.38
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 6.33333 10 1.58, Flowery Branch 1.66667 10 6.00


Round 12

State College A 440, Valley Christian (JV) 160
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 4 60, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 4 40, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 1 0 20
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 2 4 80, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: State College A 12 260 21.67, Valley Christian (JV) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: State College A 3.66667 40 10.91, Valley Christian (JV) 3.33333 10 3.00

Chattahoochee JV 400, Copley 300
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 4 60, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 2 20, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 1 10, Will Gao (Jr) 0 0 0, Tommy Varley (Fr) 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 1 2 40, Tej Guttikonda (So) 2 2 60, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Copley 9 180 20.00, Chattahoochee JV 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley 2.33333 20 8.57, Chattahoochee JV 3 30 10.00

Hunter A 460, Glasgow (SS) 240
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 4 80, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 0 0, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 1 10, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 2 20, Luke Tierney (So) 5 3 130, Brent Mordern (Sr) 0 1 10, Daniel Ma (MS) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 7 130 18.57, Hunter A 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4.33333 20 4.62, Hunter A 2.66667 20 7.50

St. John's 320, Detroit Catholic C 290
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 3 30, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 0 3 30, Andy Huff (So) 0 4 40, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 1 2 40, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 0 20, Austin Morton (So) 2 1 50, Will Lamarra (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. John's 11 180 16.36, Detroit Catholic C 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 4 30 7.50, Detroit Catholic C 5 50 10.00

Hinsdale Central 420, Johns Creek 230
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 2 2 60, Andrew Liang (So) 0 1 10, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 1 6 80, James Zhou (Jr) 0 3 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 1 30, Harrison Wang (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Johns Creek 5 110 22.00, Hinsdale Central 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek 4.33333 50 11.54, Hinsdale Central 1.33333 0 0.00

Sidney 410, Marist 160
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 4 60, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 2 2 60, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 1 3 50
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 3 30, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Sidney 13 210 16.15, Marist 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 2.66667 30 11.25, Marist 6 40 6.67

Wilmington Charter 490, Shanghai Puxi A 270
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 1 1 30, Blaze Li (Sr) 1 2 40, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 1 10, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 2 20, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 2 0 40, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 3 70, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi A 8 130 16.25, Wilmington Charter 12 250 20.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi A 3.66667 30 8.18, Wilmington Charter 3.66667 70 19.09

Bergen County 360, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 320
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 1 6 80, David Ma (Fr) 0 1 10, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 1 0 20, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0, Hannah Wang (Fr) 1 0 20
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 1 10, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 1 0 20, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 0 4 40, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 10 160 16.00, Bergen County 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 3.33333 30 9.00, Bergen County 4.66667 40 8.57

Fisher Catholic 420, St. Joseph 150
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 0 3 30, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 5 70, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 2 40, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 1 10, Hunter Wotruba (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: St. Joseph 4 80 20.00, Fisher Catholic 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 5.66667 30 5.29, Fisher Catholic 1.33333 10 7.50

CCA 470, Adlai Stevenson 170
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 0 20, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 5 4 140, Varkey Alumootil (So) 2 0 40
Adlai Stevenson: Ali Saeed (So) 0 2 20, Nathan Cha (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: CCA 12 240 20.00, Adlai Stevenson 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 2.66667 30 11.25, Adlai Stevenson 4 10 2.50

Centennial A 410, Palo Alto 360
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 5 2 120, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 0 3 30, Jason Li (So) 1 0 20, Anant Mishra (Sr) 0 0 0
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 1 3 50, Alex Fang (Sr) 3 2 80, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 0 0, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial A 11 160 14.55, Palo Alto 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A 3.33333 80 24.00, Palo Alto 5.66667 60 10.59

Rappahannock County (SS) 280, Providence 180
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 1 1 30, Noah Tobias (So) 0 3 30, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 0 0, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 0 8 80, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 3 30, John Riedel (So) 0 2 20, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Providence 5 60 12.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 13 130 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 8.66667 60 6.92, Rappahannock County (SS) 3 20 6.67

Souderton Area 330, TJ Classical [NC] 130
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 0 0, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 5 50, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 6 60, Alex Cross (Sr) 1 4 60, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 1 10, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 7 50 7.14, Souderton Area 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 6.66667 10 1.50, Souderton Area 5.33333 40 7.50

Haarlem 320, PA Leadership 140
Haarlem: Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 2 20, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 4 40, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 3 30, Edward Yu (Jr) 1 2 40
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 1 10, Julius Park (Jr) 1 2 40, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 1 10, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Haarlem 12 180 15.00, PA Leadership 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Haarlem 3 10 3.33, PA Leadership 6 20 3.33

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 370, Dorman B (JV) 150
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 4 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 1 10, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 0 2 20, Andrew Wang (Fr) 3 2 80
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 1 10, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, Sreya Pudi (Fr) 0 1 10, William Richey (Fr) 0 2 20, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 12 160 13.33, Dorman B (JV) 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4 60 15.00, Dorman B (JV) 6.66667 30 4.50

Leland 370, Washington B 130
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 1 5 70, Hari Krishna (So) 0 0 0, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 7 70, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 0 0, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Leland 13 210 16.15, Washington B 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 1.66667 20 12.00, Washington B 6 20 3.33

State College B 280, Centennial B 240
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 2 3 70, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 2 20, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
State College B: Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 2 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 1 10, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 3 30, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Centennial B 7 110 15.71, State College B 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 5.66667 40 7.06, State College B 3.33333 50 15.00

George Mason (SS) 350, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 110
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 3 30, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 0 0, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 0 0, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 1 5 70, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 2 40, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 2 20, Annie Parnell (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4 50 12.50, George Mason (SS) 13 180 13.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7 20 2.86, George Mason (SS) 2.33333 20 8.57

St. Anselm's (JV) 320, Centennial D (JV) 130
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 3 50, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 0 0, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 0 0, Richard Cui (So) 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 0 3 30, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 5 70, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 2 20, Philip Flannery (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial D (JV) 6 40 6.67, St. Anselm's (JV) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial D (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75, St. Anselm's (JV) 4.66667 30 6.43

LASA B 390, Phillips Andover (JV) 140
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 1 4 60, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 1 4 60, Cass Plowman (So) 1 2 40
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 0 0 0, Will Kim (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: LASA B 13 200 15.38, Phillips Andover (JV) 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B 1.33333 30 22.50, Phillips Andover (JV) 6.33333 60 9.47

Washington A (JV) 280, Del Norte 180
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 3 30, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 2 20, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 1 10, Matt Dew (So) 0 3 30, Cole Phinney (So) 0 5 50, Joe Stitz (So) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Del Norte 5 70 14.00, Washington A (JV) 13 120 9.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 9 60 6.67, Washington A (JV) 2.66667 20 7.50

Shanghai Puxi B 310, Hunter B (JV) 250
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 4 40, Dominic Chui (Jr) 1 3 50, Sean Chen (So) 0 2 20, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 3 30, Sam Brochin (Fr) 1 3 50, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 11 160 14.55, Hunter B (JV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 3.66667 30 8.18, Hunter B (JV) 5.66667 30 5.29

Centennial C (JV) 480, North Kansas City 40
North Kansas City: Alex Niederberger (Sr) 0 2 20, Cameron Minor (Sr) 0 0 0, Peyton Galloway (Jr) 0 0 0, Brooklynn Wall (Jr) 0 0 0, Ian Thomas (So) 0 0 0, Ben Rohrs (So) 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 8 100, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 2 20, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 3 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: North Kansas City 2 10 5.00, Centennial C (JV) 16 290 18.12
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Kansas City 6.33333 10 1.58, Centennial C (JV) 1.66667 10 6.00

Albemarle 340, Manheim B 280
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 3 3 90, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 1 0 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 0 0
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 7 90, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 4 40, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim B 8 130 16.25, Albemarle 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim B 5.66667 30 5.29, Albemarle 3.66667 20 5.45

Christiansburg 340, Cinco Ranch 260
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 4 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 1 10, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 1 10
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 1 6 80, Kara Garvey (Sr) 1 3 50, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 1 10, John Ramsoondar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cinco Ranch 8 100 12.50, Christiansburg 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cinco Ranch 6.33333 60 9.47, Christiansburg 4.66667 30 6.43

Barrington (JV) 310, Simon Kenton 250
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 0 3 30, John Waldron (So) 1 2 40, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 1 30
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 1 1 30, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 1 2 40, Sam Roberts (So) 1 4 60, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 8 150 18.75, Simon Kenton 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 6.33333 60 9.47, Simon Kenton 3 10 3.33

Berwyn 350, Maggie Walker B (JV) 200
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 2 20, Christian Moore (So) 1 2 40, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 1 10, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 1 10
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 1 5 70, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 1 2 40, Daniel Xu (Sr) 1 1 30, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Maggie Walker B (JV) 7 70 10.00, Berwyn 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker B (JV) 6.66667 50 7.50, Berwyn 4.66667 40 8.57

Singapore B (JV) 360, Rockford Auburn B 280
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 1 2 40, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 1 1 30, Arjun Joshi (So) 2 2 60, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 5 70, Henry Roe (So) 1 1 30, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 1 10, William Jiang (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 11 160 14.55, Rockford Auburn B 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 4.66667 50 10.71, Rockford Auburn B 5.66667 40 7.06

Ithaca (JV) 400, Hannibal 160
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 1 2 40, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 2 20, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 5 50, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 2 40, Daniel Xu (So) 1 5 70, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hannibal 5 90 18.00, Ithaca (JV) 14 240 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 6 10 1.67, Ithaca (JV) 2 0 0.00

Lusher 330, Novi 240
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 3 30, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 0 0, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 4 40, Betsy Hogan (So) 1 2 40, Tiago Beaulieu (So) 0 0 0
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 1 5 70, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 1 10, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 2 20, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lusher 10 160 16.00, Novi 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 5.33333 60 11.25, Novi 4.66667 30 6.43

Dorman A 440, Taft 230
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 3 30, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 0 2 20, Sophie Gu (So) 0 1 10
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 2 20, Shub Mehta (So) 3 3 90, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Taft 7 150 21.43, Dorman A 13 250 19.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 4.66667 10 2.14, Dorman A 2 20 10.00

Mountain Lakes (SS) 330, Divine Child 260
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 4 60, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 0 3 30, Daud Shad (So) 1 1 30
Divine Child: Paula Babula (Sr) 0 4 40, Ryan Teevens (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Ciarelli (Fr) 0 3 30, Andrew Kozlowski (So) 0 0 0, Dani Peric (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 10 180 18.00, Divine Child 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 5 30 6.00, Divine Child 4 10 2.50

Loudoun County 310, Flowery Branch 270
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 2 1 50, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 1 1 30, Jack Zent (So) 1 2 40, Colin Little (Jr) 0 2 20
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 8 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 0 0, David Popovici (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loudoun County 10 160 16.00, Flowery Branch 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loudoun County 2 10 5.00, Flowery Branch 4.66667 10 2.14

Saratoga 390, Manheim A 310
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 5 7 170
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 1 2 40, Ahan Patel (So) 1 0 20, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 3 30, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saratoga 12 180 15.00, Manheim A 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 2.66667 40 15.00, Manheim A 6 50 8.33

Southside (SS) 320, Singapore A 260
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 0 0, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 1 10, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 4 60, Katherine Enright (Fr) 1 1 30
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 3 30, Hasna Karim (So) 1 3 50, Irene Williams (So) 0 1 10, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Singapore A 8 120 15.00, Southside (SS) 11 160 14.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 5.66667 40 7.06, Southside (SS) 4 30 7.50

Montgomery Blair 470, Solon 330
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 6 3 150, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 1 30, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 1 10
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 1 50, John Xiang (Jr) 2 2 60, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 12 260 21.67, Solon 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2 20 10.00, Solon 3.33333 30 9.00

Bellarmine 490, Norman North 200
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 4 80, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 2 40, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 1 1 30, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 1 3 50, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 4 0 80
Bonuses: Norman North 6 110 18.33, Bellarmine 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 4.33333 10 2.31, Bellarmine 2.33333 30 12.86

LASA A 580, Detroit Catholic B 200
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 3 30, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 0 1 10, Ean Maloney (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 1 0 20, Alex Denko (Sr) 3 2 80, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 2 60, Ethan Russo (Jr) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 5 100 20.00, LASA A 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 4.33333 50 11.54, LASA A 1.66667 30 18.00

Rockford Auburn A 370, Early College at Guilford 360
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 1 30, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 2 4 80, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 3 1 70, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 1 1 30, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 3 50, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 9 180 20.00, Early College at Guilford 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 4.66667 60 12.86, Early College at Guilford 3 10 3.33

Arcadia 430, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 400
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 2 80, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 1 50, Andrew Leung (Sr) 2 0 40, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 2 60, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 2 40, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 0 20, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Arcadia 11 230 20.91, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 1.66667 20 12.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3.33333 50 15.00

Western Albemarle 500, High Tech B 220
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 4 5 130, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 1 10, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 1 2 40
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 1 10, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 2 2 60, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 1 0 20, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 13 290 22.31, High Tech B 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 3 30 10.00, High Tech B 3.33333 0 0.00

Maggie Walker A 480, Harmony (SS) 320
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 4 5 130
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 3 90, Will Overman (Jr) 1 1 30, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 3 0 60, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Harmony (SS) 9 190 21.11, Maggie Walker A 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Harmony (SS) 2 0 0.00, Maggie Walker A 2.66667 30 11.25

Detroit Catholic A 520, Quince Orchard 280
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 4 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 3 1 70, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 1 0 20, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 1 30
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 2 2 60, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 1 0 20, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 1 0 20, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Sean Manners (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 13 290 22.31, Quince Orchard 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 1.66667 30 18.00, Quince Orchard 3.33333 0 0.00

Bloomington 470, Rancho Bernardo 300
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 4 2 100, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 3 30, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 2 0 40
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 3 4 100, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 1 10, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bloomington 11 260 23.64, Rancho Bernardo 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 2.66667 40 15.00, Rancho Bernardo 2.33333 30 12.86

Univ. Chicago Lab 410, High Tech A 350
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 2 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 0 2 20, Julian Gau (Sr) 2 0 40, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 5 90, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 1 50, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 9 200 22.22, Univ. Chicago Lab 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2.33333 10 4.29, Univ. Chicago Lab 2.33333 40 17.14

Richard Montgomery 590, Davis 180
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 1 10, Teddy Knox (Jr) 1 0 20, Eliot Williams (So) 0 2 20, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 3 2 80, Ben Koppel (Sr) 2 3 70, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 2 40, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Davis 5 110 22.00, Richard Montgomery 15 360 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 3 10 3.33, Richard Montgomery 1.33333 20 15.00

Northmont 460, Carbondale 220
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 6 7 190, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 1 0 20, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 0 20, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 13 230 17.69, Carbondale 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 2 40 20.00, Carbondale 5.33333 50 9.37

Waterloo 300, Half Hollow Hills East 210
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 2 20, Akash Wasil (Sr) 1 2 40, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 3 30, Sam Abrole (Jr) 0 0 0, Neha Wasil (Jr) 0 0 0
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 6 80, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 1 10, George Lu (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 8 90 11.25, Waterloo 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 5.33333 30 5.62, Waterloo 5 50 10.00


Tiebreaker B (half-games)

Coruscant, three teams for two spots in the Championship Group
Leg 1: Montgomery Blair 210, LASA A 180
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 2 4 80, Catherine Xue (Sr) 0 0 0, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 0 20, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 1 30, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 6 120 20.00, LASA A 4 90 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 1 10 10.00, LASA A 2 30 15.00

Leg 2: LASA A 260, Bellarmine 180
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 0 1 10, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 0 0, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 0 0, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 0 40
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 2 0 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 3 1 70, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine 3 90 30.00, LASA A 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2.33333 40 17.14, LASA A 0 0 0.00


Sunday - Superplayoffs and Placements

Round 13

Lusher 430, Berwyn 100
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 6 60, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 4 40, Azlan Maqbool (Sr) 0 0 0, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 2 20, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 1 0 20, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 1 10
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 1 1 30, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 0 0 0, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Lusher 14 230 16.43, Berwyn 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lusher 3 50 16.67, Berwyn 6.33333 20 3.16

St. Anselm's (JV) 340, Leland 200
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 0 2 20, Harry Daley-Young (So) 1 2 40, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 2 5 90
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 1 10, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 1 3 50, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 12 170 14.17, Leland 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 3 20 6.67, Leland 6.33333 40 6.32

Centennial C (JV) 280, George Mason (SS) 240
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 2 40, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 1 2 40, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 3 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 0 0
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 1 2 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 1 2 40, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 1 1 30, Annie Parnell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 9 140 15.56, George Mason (SS) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 5.33333 30 5.62, George Mason (SS) 4.33333 10 2.31

Rappahannock County (SS) 250, Haarlem 240
Haarlem: Shuchen Liang (Jr) 1 1 30, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 4 40, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 0 1 10, Michael Tang (Jr) 1 0 20
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 7 90, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 1 10, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 0 0, John Riedel (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Haarlem 8 80 10.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Haarlem 6 60 10.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 5.33333 20 3.75

TJ Classical [NC] 230, Washington A (JV) 210
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 1 1 30, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 0 3 30, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 1 10, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 1 10, Matt Dew (So) 0 2 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 3 30, Joe Stitz (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 7 80 11.43, Washington A (JV) 9 60 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 7 70 10.00, Washington A (JV) 4.33333 50 11.54

Hunter B (JV) 270, Dorman B (JV) 220
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 3 30, William Richey (Fr) 1 1 30, Zack Tomko (Fr) 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 1 3 50, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 1 10, David Godovich (Fr) 0 0 0, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 0 0, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 8 110 13.75, Hunter B (JV) 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14, Hunter B (JV) 4.33333 40 9.23

Providence 240, Washington B 150
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 4 40, Noah Tobias (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Osmond (So) 1 2 40, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 1 10
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 1 10, Spencer Johnson (So) 1 1 30, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Providence 10 90 9.00, Washington B 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 4 40 10.00, Washington B 7 60 8.57

Flowery Branch 350, Singapore B (JV) 210
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 2 5 90, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 3 30, David Popovici (Jr) 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 2 20, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 2 40, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 11 170 15.45, Singapore B (JV) 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 3.66667 50 13.64, Singapore B (JV) 5.33333 20 3.75

State College A 350, Rockford Auburn B 250
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 4 60, Henry Roe (So) 1 1 30, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 0 1 10
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 1 3 50, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 3 30, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 2 20, Mia Cavener (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 8 120 15.00, State College A 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 5 30 6.00, State College A 4 40 10.00

Albemarle 360, Ithaca (JV) 260
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 0 8 80, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 0 0, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 2 40, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 3 0 60, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 4 40, Daniel Xu (So) 0 1 10, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Albemarle 11 190 17.27, Ithaca (JV) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 5.33333 50 9.37, Ithaca (JV) 4.66667 30 6.43

Novi 280, Simon Kenton 220
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 7 70, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 0 0, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 2 20, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 2 20
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 0 2 20, Sam Roberts (So) 0 3 30, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Novi 11 150 13.64, Simon Kenton 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 3.66667 20 5.45, Simon Kenton 6 50 8.33

Barrington (JV) 420, Dorman A 270
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 3 2 80, John Waldron (So) 2 2 60, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 2 20
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 1 1 30, Shub Mehta (So) 2 1 50, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 11 210 19.09, Dorman A 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 5 50 10.00, Dorman A 4 30 7.50

Loudoun County 360, Mountain Lakes (SS) 270
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 1 2 40, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 1 10, Ron Mucci (So) 0 4 40, Daud Shad (So) 0 0 0
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 0 20, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 2 20, Jack Zent (So) 3 3 90, Colin Little (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Mountain Lakes (SS) 8 130 16.25, Loudoun County 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mountain Lakes (SS) 5.33333 50 9.37, Loudoun County 3.66667 30 8.18

Manheim B 320, Hannibal 280
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 3 4 100, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 2 20, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 0 0, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 2 3 70, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 1 10, Nikko Ong (Jr) 1 2 40, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hannibal 9 130 14.44, Manheim B 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hannibal 5 30 6.00, Manheim B 4.66667 40 8.57

Half Hollow Hills East 380, Valley Christian (JV) 120
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 0 1 10, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 4 40, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 1 6 80, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 0 0, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 1 4 60, Sam Abrole (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Valley Christian (JV) 5 60 12.00, Half Hollow Hills East 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Valley Christian (JV) 5 10 2.00, Half Hollow Hills East 3 30 10.00

Taft 300, Maggie Walker B (JV) 250
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 5 50, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 0 2 20, Sophie Gu (So) 1 1 30
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 2 20, Christian Moore (So) 1 3 50, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 2 20, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Taft 10 130 13.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 4 60 15.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 5.66667 40 7.06

Waterloo 300, Christiansburg 230
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 4 6 140, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 0 0, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 0 0
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 1 5 70, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 1 10, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 0 0, John Ramsoondar (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waterloo 10 150 15.00, Christiansburg 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 3 10 3.33, Christiansburg 5 30 6.00

Copley 320, Southside (SS) 220
Southside (SS): Hasna Karim (So) 0 1 10, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 2 40, Irene Williams (So) 0 0 0, Annabelle Yang (So) 2 1 50
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 5 90, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 1 1 30, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 1 10, Will Gao (Jr) 0 0 0, Tommy Varley (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 7 100 14.29, Copley 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 5 20 4.00, Copley 3.66667 40 10.91

Marist 390, St. Joseph 180
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 2 3 70, Nick Isaf (Jr) 1 4 60, Christina Shin (So) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 2 40
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 0 5 50, August Bratti (Jr) 0 0 0, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 1 10, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Marist 13 200 15.38, St. Joseph 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 3.33333 20 6.00, St. Joseph 6.33333 40 6.32

Chattahoochee JV 420, Wilmington Charter 190
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 1 1 30, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 2 20, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 0 1 10, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 1 10, Tej Guttikonda (So) 1 3 50, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 3 30, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 4 2 100
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 5 70 14.00, Chattahoochee JV 14 220 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 6.66667 60 9.00, Chattahoochee JV 2.66667 10 3.75

Sidney 340, St. John's 330 OT
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 1 2 40, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 1 2 40, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 0 4 40
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 0 0, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 1 2 40, Andy Huff (So) 2 5 90, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Sidney 10 170 17.00, St. John's 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 5.33333 50 9.37, St. John's 4.33333 20 4.62

Centennial A 420, Saratoga 270
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 3 110
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 1 2 40, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 3 1 70, Jason Li (So) 1 1 30, Gary Tse (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Saratoga 7 130 18.57, Centennial A 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saratoga 5 30 6.00, Centennial A 2.66667 40 15.00

Hinsdale Central 470, CCA 210
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 4 1 90, James Zhou (Jr) 1 2 40, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 3 1 70, Harrison Wang (So) 0 0 0
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 0 1 10, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 0 0, Nathan Mar (Jr) 1 1 30, Varkey Alumootil (So) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 12 240 20.00, CCA 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 3.33333 30 9.00, CCA 4 40 10.00

Singapore A 390, Hunter A 350
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 1 0 20, Luke Tierney (So) 4 2 100, Brent Mordern (Sr) 1 0 20, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 0 20
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 0 4 40, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 1 1 30, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 3 2 80, Katherine Enright (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter A 9 150 16.67, Singapore A 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 3.66667 40 10.91, Singapore A 4 20 5.00

Fisher Catholic 390, Bergen County 250
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 3 50, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 2 40, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 2 2 60
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 0 2 20, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 0 1 10, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 1 2 40, David Song (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 11 210 19.09, Bergen County 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 4 30 7.50, Bergen County 4 30 7.50

Manheim A 340, Palo Alto 260
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 0 5 50, Ahan Patel (So) 0 1 10, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 4 40, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Fang (Sr) 2 1 50, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 1 10, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Manheim A 11 200 18.18, Palo Alto 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim A 2.66667 30 11.25, Palo Alto 4.33333 40 9.23

Shanghai Puxi A 320, Glasgow (SS) 310
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 2 6 100, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 2 1 50, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 2 20, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 4 40, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 9 160 17.78, Shanghai Puxi A 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4.33333 40 9.23, Shanghai Puxi A 3.66667 30 8.18

Adlai Stevenson 250, Johns Creek 200
Adlai Stevenson: Nathan Cha (So) 2 4 80, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 1 10, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 1 10
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 4 40, Andrew Liang (So) 0 3 30, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 10 120 12.00, Johns Creek 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 3.66667 10 2.73, Johns Creek 6 30 5.00

Detroit Catholic C 340, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 310
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 5 50, David Ma (Fr) 1 2 40, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 1 10, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 3 30, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 2 40, Austin Morton (So) 2 1 50, Will Lamarra (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 9 150 16.67, Detroit Catholic C 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 5.33333 60 11.25, Detroit Catholic C 4 30 7.50

State College B 350, Shanghai Puxi B 140
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 1 10, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 3 30, Sean Chen (So) 1 1 30, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 1 10
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 2 3 70, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 1 10, Lily Zhang (Fr) 1 1 30, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 7 60 8.57, State College B 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 5 0 0.00, State College B 5 30 6.00

Centennial D (JV) 360, Souderton Area 90
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 0 0, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 2 20, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 1 6 80, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 1 10, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 2 0 40, Richard Cui (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Souderton Area 3 20 6.67, Centennial D (JV) 13 180 13.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Souderton Area 7 40 5.71, Centennial D (JV) 2.33333 10 4.29

LASA B 310, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 180
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 4 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 1 10, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 0 2 20
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 1 1 30, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 0 7 70, Cass Plowman (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 7 60 8.57, LASA B 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 50 10.71, LASA B 5 30 6.00

Phillips Andover (JV) 280, Detroit Catholic D (JV) 220
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 1 2 40, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 2 20, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 2 20, Piper Winkler (So) 0 3 30, Will Kim (Fr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 8 100 12.50, Phillips Andover (JV) 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 6 30 5.00, Phillips Andover (JV) 4.66667 50 10.71

PA Leadership 240, Del Norte 90
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 3 30, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 0 0, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 1 5 70, Julius Park (Jr) 0 4 40, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 1 10, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Del Norte 3 40 13.33, PA Leadership 11 120 10.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 7 20 2.86, PA Leadership 1.66667 0 0.00

Richard Montgomery 560, Solon 260
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 3 3 90, John Xiang (Jr) 1 1 30, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 5 1 110, Ben Koppel (Sr) 0 0 0, Farah Kabir (Sr) 2 0 40, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Solon 8 120 15.00, Richard Montgomery 12 280 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 2.66667 20 7.50, Richard Montgomery 4 60 15.00

High Tech A 380, Rockford Auburn A 370
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 4 80, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 2 40, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 0 20, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 4 2 100, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 0 1 10, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: High Tech A 11 210 19.09, Rockford Auburn A 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2 20 10.00, Rockford Auburn A 4 60 15.00

Arcadia 620, Early College at Guilford 180
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 0 40, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 0 2 20, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 0 0, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 2 20
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 4 2 100, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 1 50, Andrew Leung (Sr) 3 1 70, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 6 80 13.33, Arcadia 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3.66667 20 5.45, Arcadia 3.33333 70 21.00

Harmony (SS) 420, Carbondale 230
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 1 1 30, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 1 30, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 5 6 160
Bonuses: Carbondale 7 110 15.71, Harmony (SS) 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 4 20 5.00, Harmony (SS) 3.33333 50 15.00

Bellarmine 390, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 340
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 1 30, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 0 20, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 3 50, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 2 20
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 0 1 10, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 1 1 30, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 2 1 50, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 4 1 90
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 9 190 21.11, Bellarmine 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 4.66667 30 6.43, Bellarmine 2.66667 20 7.50

Davis 410, High Tech B 190
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 3 30, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 0 0, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 2 0 40, Douglas Simons (Fr) 1 1 30
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 3 30, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 2 60, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: High Tech B 7 80 11.43, Davis 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 4 10 2.50, Davis 4.33333 70 16.15

Detroit Catholic A 570, Western Albemarle 210
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 2 1 50, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 1 0 20, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 2 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 4 2 100, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 3 30, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 4 80 20.00, Detroit Catholic A 16 330 20.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 5 60 12.00, Detroit Catholic A 1.33333 20 15.00

Rancho Bernardo 410, Norman North 260
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 6 4 160, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 1 0 20, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 4 80, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 2 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 11 210 19.09, Norman North 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 3 20 6.67, Norman North 4 10 2.50

Bloomington 410, Northmont 320
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 2 6 100, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 1 30, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 2 0 40
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 2 4 80, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 1 0 20, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bloomington 12 240 20.00, Northmont 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 2 0 0.00, Northmont 4 70 17.50

Montgomery Blair 390, Univ. Chicago Lab 340
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 4 80, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 1 30, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 2 0 40, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 3 70, Noah Levine (Jr) 1 0 20, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 9 180 20.00, Montgomery Blair 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 40 12.00, Montgomery Blair 3 30 10.00

Detroit Catholic B 460, Quince Orchard 260
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 0 1 10, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 3 0 60, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex La Forest (Jr) 3 3 90
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 3 1 70, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 1 1 30, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 13 240 18.46, Quince Orchard 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 2 20 10.00, Quince Orchard 5 40 8.00

Maggie Walker A 540, LASA A 300
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 5 2 120, Will Overman (Jr) 1 1 30, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 1 50, Parth Kotak (So) 1 0 20
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 0 0 0, Corin Wagen (Jr) 1 1 30, Ethan Russo (Jr) 4 1 90
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 13 300 23.08, LASA A 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 1.66667 20 12.00, LASA A 3 20 6.67


Round 14

Haarlem 180, George Mason (SS) 150
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 4 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 2 20, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 0 0
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 1 10, Shuchen Liang (Jr) 0 2 20, Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) 0 1 10, Edward Yu (Jr) 2 0 40
Bonuses: George Mason (SS) 6 70 11.67, Haarlem 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: George Mason (SS) 3 20 6.67, Haarlem 3.66667 10 2.73

State College B 270, TJ Classical [NC] 150
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 1 10, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 0 0, Alex Harrelson (So) 1 5 70, Nick Longerbeam (So) 0 0 0, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 1 10
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 0 2 20, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 2 20, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 1 10, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: TJ Classical [NC] 8 60 7.50, State College B 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Classical [NC] 3.66667 0 0.00, State College B 6 60 10.00

Shanghai Puxi B 300, Washington A (JV) 190
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 2 20, Dominic Chui (Jr) 2 4 80, Sean Chen (So) 0 1 10, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 2 20
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 1 10, Matt Dew (So) 1 1 30, Cole Phinney (So) 0 0 0, Joe Stitz (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 11 170 15.45, Washington A (JV) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 2.66667 0 0.00, Washington A (JV) 5.33333 10 1.87

Detroit Catholic D (JV) 290, PA Leadership 170
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 3 30, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 0 1 10, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 3 30, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 2 20
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 1 10, Julius Park (Jr) 0 3 30, Jack Rubien (Jr) 2 1 50, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 9 100 11.11, PA Leadership 8 50 6.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 6.33333 100 15.79, PA Leadership 5.66667 20 3.53

Copley 370, Marist 200
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 0 2 20, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Ben Wise (Fr) 1 0 20
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 2 4 80, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 4 40, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 0 0, Will Gao (Jr) 0 2 20, Tommy Varley (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Marist 5 70 14.00, Copley 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 5.66667 70 12.35, Copley 2.66667 40 15.00

St. Joseph 320, Southside (SS) 180
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 0 0, Isaiah Ho (So) 0 0 0, Irene Williams (So) 0 2 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 1 30
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 8 100, August Bratti (Jr) 0 2 20, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 0 0, John Hoban (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 4 80 20.00, St. Joseph 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 5.33333 50 9.37, St. Joseph 1.33333 30 22.50

Detroit Catholic C 420, Adlai Stevenson 150
Adlai Stevenson: Nathan Cha (So) 1 1 30, Zachary Pease (Sr) 0 2 20, Young Lee (So) 0 3 30, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 4 40, Robert Mansuetti (So) 0 3 30, Austin Morton (So) 0 3 30, Will Lamarra (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 7 60 8.57, Detroit Catholic C 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 4.33333 10 2.31, Detroit Catholic C 5 60 12.00

Johns Creek 370, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 190
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 4 40, David Ma (Fr) 0 0 0, Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) 0 1 10, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 0 0
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 2 4 80, Andrew Liang (So) 0 5 50, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 1 10, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 5 70 14.00, Johns Creek 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 6 70 11.67, Johns Creek 2.66667 10 3.75

Bergen County 290, Glasgow (SS) 270
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 6 60, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 1 0 20, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Bergen County: Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 2 0 40, Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) 0 3 30, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 1 30, David Song (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 8 150 18.75, Bergen County 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 4 30 7.50, Bergen County 3 20 6.67

Shanghai Puxi A 340, Fisher Catholic 320
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 2 4 80, Andrew Smith (Sr) 1 1 30, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 1 10, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 0 20
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 2 3 70, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 1 10, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 10 150 15.00, Shanghai Puxi A 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Fisher Catholic 2.33333 30 12.86, Shanghai Puxi A 5 60 12.00

Hunter A 420, Manheim A 200
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 1 1 30, Luke Tierney (So) 3 2 80, Brent Mordern (Sr) 1 1 30, Daniel Ma (MS) 0 2 20
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 0 3 30, Ahan Patel (So) 0 1 10, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 2 20, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hunter A 11 210 19.09, Manheim A 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 4 50 12.50, Manheim A 4 40 10.00

Singapore A 350, Palo Alto 270
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 1 2 40, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 1 10, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 1 30, Katherine Enright (Fr) 2 2 60
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 1 10, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 1 0 20, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Singapore A 10 150 15.00, Palo Alto 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 2.66667 60 22.50, Palo Alto 5 50 10.00

St. John's 320, Wilmington Charter 180
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 2 20, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 1 10, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 0 3 30, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 1 10
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 0 1 10, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 1 2 40, Andy Huff (So) 1 4 60, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter 7 100 14.29, St. John's 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter 4.33333 10 2.31, St. John's 3.66667 30 8.18

Sidney 350, Chattahoochee JV 300
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 2 2 60, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 0 2 20, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 2 60
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 0 0, Tej Guttikonda (So) 0 2 20, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 0 0, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 0 7 70
Bonuses: Sidney 10 180 18.00, Chattahoochee JV 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 3.66667 30 8.18, Chattahoochee JV 4 50 12.50

Centennial A 390, CCA 350
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 1 30, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 1 10, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 3 70, Varkey Alumootil (So) 2 0 40
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 1 1 30, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 1 4 60, Jason Li (So) 0 1 10, Gary Tse (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: CCA 10 190 19.00, Centennial A 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 2.66667 10 3.75, Centennial A 3.66667 50 13.64

Hinsdale Central 400, Saratoga 330
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 2 0 40, James Zhou (Jr) 1 1 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 1 4 60, Harrison Wang (So) 0 1 10
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 4 5 130
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 10 240 24.00, Saratoga 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 2.66667 20 7.50, Saratoga 2 10 5.00

Christiansburg 280, Hannibal 170
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 1 3 50, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 2 20, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 2 20, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 1 1 30
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 0 5 50, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 0 0, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 0 2 20, Gavin Booth (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Christiansburg 10 160 16.00, Hannibal 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 4.33333 0 0.00, Hannibal 4.66667 20 4.29

Taft 320, Valley Christian (JV) 90
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 5 50, David Lowe (Sr) 1 1 30, David Rower (Sr) 0 3 30, Sophie Gu (So) 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 0 0, Omeed Askary (So) 1 1 30, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 0 0, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Taft 11 190 17.27, Valley Christian (JV) 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taft 1.66667 10 6.00, Valley Christian (JV) 4.66667 10 2.14

Maggie Walker B (JV) 330, Half Hollow Hills East 200
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 1 10, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 3 2 80, Neha Wasil (Jr) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 3 30, Christian Moore (So) 1 4 60, Akshata Pisharody (So) 1 2 40, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 6 90 15.00, Maggie Walker B (JV) 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 4.66667 20 4.29, Maggie Walker B (JV) 3 10 3.33

Rockford Auburn B 310, Albemarle 280
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 1 2 40, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 1 4 60, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 0 5 50, Henry Roe (So) 0 2 20, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Albemarle 9 160 17.78, Rockford Auburn B 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 3 10 3.33, Rockford Auburn B 3.66667 30 8.18

Cinco Ranch 230, Novi 210
Novi: Ethan Lu (Sr) 0 7 70, Alex Merrick (Sr) 0 1 10, Catherine Boileau (Jr) 0 1 10, Vivek Chinimilli (So) 0 0 0, Eric Braeuner (Jr) 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 4 80, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Novi 9 120 13.33, Cinco Ranch 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Novi 2.66667 0 0.00, Cinco Ranch 5 50 10.00

Montgomery Blair 390, Rockford Auburn A 330
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 2 40, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 3 70, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 3 3 90, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 0 2 20, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 11 200 18.18, Rockford Auburn A 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2.66667 40 15.00, Rockford Auburn A 4.33333 60 13.85

Rancho Bernardo 390, Quince Orchard 280
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 4 5 130, HoWon Choo (Jr) 1 0 20, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 1 10
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 0 2 20, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 4 40, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 1 10, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 11 210 19.09, Quince Orchard 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 2.33333 20 8.57, Quince Orchard 4 70 17.50

Manheim B 240, Waterloo 210
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 1 0 20, Amy Sun (Sr) 0 2 20, George Lu (Jr) 2 1 50, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 1 10
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 3 30, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 0 2 20, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Waterloo 7 110 15.71, Manheim B 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 3.33333 0 0.00, Manheim B 3.33333 20 6.00

Singapore B (JV) 360, Berwyn 170
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 5 50, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 1 10, Arjun Joshi (So) 3 1 70, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 1 1 30
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 3 30, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 1 10, Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (Sr) 1 0 20, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 12 180 15.00, Berwyn 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 2.66667 20 7.50, Berwyn 6 40 6.67

Flowery Branch 320, Lusher 140
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 1 6 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 3 30, David Popovici (Jr) 0 1 10
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 1 10, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 3 30, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 11 190 17.27, Lusher 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 1.66667 10 6.00, Lusher 4.66667 30 6.43

Dorman A 310, Loudoun County 260
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 1 1 30, Shub Mehta (So) 1 3 50, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 1 3 50, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Zent (So) 0 1 10, Colin Little (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Dorman A 9 160 17.78, Loudoun County 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman A 3 40 13.33, Loudoun County 3.66667 20 5.45

Barrington (JV) 330, Mountain Lakes (SS) 180
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 2 4 80, John Waldron (So) 0 2 20, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 1 10, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 2 20, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 0 4 40, Daud Shad (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 10 180 18.00, Mountain Lakes (SS) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 2.66667 30 11.25, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4 20 5.00

Ithaca (JV) 430, State College A 290
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 1 7 90, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 1 2 40, Daniel Xu (So) 2 1 50, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 2 20, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 1 2 40, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 0 0, Mia Cavener (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 14 230 16.43, State College A 6 140 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 1.33333 20 15.00, State College A 6.33333 80 12.63

Early College at Guilford 360, Bellarmine 310
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 1 50, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 3 2 80, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 1 10, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 0 2 20, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 3 1 70, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 10 200 20.00, Bellarmine 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 1.66667 10 6.00, Bellarmine 3.33333 10 3.00

Northmont 350, Solon 310
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 1 50, John Xiang (Jr) 2 2 60, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 1 8 100, Kara Combs (So) 1 0 20, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon 7 160 22.86, Northmont 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 3 40 13.33, Northmont 1.66667 20 12.00

Richard Montgomery 450, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 320
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 3 0 60, Ben Koppel (Sr) 1 1 30, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 3 30, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 4 60, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 3 30, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 0 1 10, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 10 240 24.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 3.33333 60 18.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 2 10 5.00

Detroit Catholic A 410, High Tech A 350
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 1 2 40, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 2 3 70, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 1 10, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 1 3 50, Austin Foos (Sr) 2 0 40, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 2 2 60, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 10 160 16.00, Detroit Catholic A 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 3.66667 50 13.64, Detroit Catholic A 4.66667 70 15.00

Arcadia 540, Bloomington 300
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 4 60, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 0 20, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 1 3 50, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 3 1 70, Andrew Leung (Sr) 3 0 60, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bloomington 8 170 21.25, Arcadia 12 320 26.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 1.33333 20 15.00, Arcadia 2.33333 30 12.86

Maggie Walker A 540, Univ. Chicago Lab 270
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 4 4 120, Will Overman (Jr) 1 2 40, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 2 40, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 0 4 40, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 0 40, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 14 340 24.29, Univ. Chicago Lab 6 160 26.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 0.666667 0 0.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 2.66667 30 11.25

Detroit Catholic B 540, Carbondale 210
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 2 2 60, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 3 0 60, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 1 30, Alex La Forest (Jr) 2 3 70
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 2 20, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 2 1 50, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 14 280 20.00, Carbondale 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 3.33333 40 12.00, Carbondale 4.66667 50 10.71

Harmony (SS) 440, Davis 210
Davis: Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 0 2 20, Teddy Knox (Jr) 2 1 50, Eliot Williams (So) 0 0 0, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 1 10
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 4 9 170
Bonuses: Davis 6 90 15.00, Harmony (SS) 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis 4.33333 40 9.23, Harmony (SS) 3 10 3.33

Centennial C (JV) 360, Rappahannock County (SS) 120
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 4 60, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 1 10, Steen Alme (Fr) 0 3 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 1 3 50, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 0 0, Jon Streu (Sr) 0 0 0, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 12 220 18.33, Rappahannock County (SS) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 2 10 5.00, Rappahannock County (SS) 4.66667 10 2.14

High Tech B 390, Norman North 320
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 1 7 90, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 0 0, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 1 0 20
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 2 2 60, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 4 40, Samuel Kao (So) 0 0 0, Douglas Simons (Fr) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Norman North 9 190 21.11, High Tech B 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 2 20 10.00, High Tech B 2.66667 10 3.75

Western Albemarle 440, LASA A 370
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 7 3 170, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 2 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 3 1 70, Ethan Russo (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 10 270 27.00, LASA A 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 1.66667 0 0.00, LASA A 1 10 10.00

LASA B 350, St. Anselm's (JV) 140
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 0 1 10, Harry Daley-Young (So) 0 3 30, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 0 2 20
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 1 5 70, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 1 2 40, Cass Plowman (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's (JV) 6 80 13.33, LASA B 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's (JV) 3.66667 0 0.00, LASA B 3.33333 30 9.00

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 350, Leland 160
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 1 2 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 4 40, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 0 5 50
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 2 20, Hari Krishna (So) 0 0 0, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 4 40, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 12 170 14.17, Leland 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.33333 50 11.54, Leland 6.33333 50 7.89

Hunter B (JV) 240, Providence 130
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 2 20, Noah Tobias (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 3 30, Joseph Chong (Fr) 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 2 0 40, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 1 10, David Godovich (Fr) 1 1 30, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Providence 6 50 8.33, Hunter B (JV) 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Providence 3.33333 20 6.00, Hunter B (JV) 4.33333 30 6.92

Washington B 170, Dorman B (JV) 150
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 0 0, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, William Richey (Fr) 1 3 50
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 2 20, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 3 30, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 5 60 12.00, Washington B 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 5 30 6.00, Washington B 3 0 0.00

Centennial B 160, Souderton Area 150
Souderton Area: Alex Kozitzky (Sr) 0 5 50, Alex Cross (Sr) 0 2 20, Emma Farrell (Jr) 0 1 10, Christian Pensabene (Fr) 0 0 0
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 3 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Souderton Area 8 60 7.50, Centennial B 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Souderton Area 3.66667 10 2.73, Centennial B 6 30 5.00

Phillips Andover (JV) 320, Del Norte 150
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 1 3 50, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 3 30, Piper Winkler (So) 0 1 10, Will Kim (Fr) 1 6 80
Bonuses: Del Norte 6 70 11.67, Phillips Andover (JV) 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Del Norte 6.66667 10 1.50, Phillips Andover (JV) 3.66667 30 8.18


Round 15

Detroit Catholic C 360, Johns Creek 240
Detroit Catholic C: Conor Nailos (Sr) 0 4 40, Robert Mansuetti (So) 1 0 20, Austin Morton (So) 1 3 50, Will Lamarra (So) 0 2 20
Johns Creek: Hersh Gupta (Jr) 0 5 50, Andrew Liang (So) 0 4 40, Will Rarer (Fr) 0 0 0, Amy Mu (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic C 11 200 18.18, Johns Creek 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic C 5 30 6.00, Johns Creek 4.33333 30 6.92

Fisher Catholic 410, Glasgow (SS) 230
Glasgow (SS): Olivia Kiser (Sr) 0 6 60, Hunter Lindsey (Jr) 0 1 10, Caleb Barfield (Jr) 0 0 0, Anish Patel (So) 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Brandon Shull (Sr) 1 7 90, Andrew Smith (Sr) 2 1 50, Luke Skelton (Sr) 0 0 0, Hunter Wotruba (So) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Glasgow (SS) 7 130 18.57, Fisher Catholic 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Glasgow (SS) 5 30 6.00, Fisher Catholic 2.66667 40 15.00

Mountain Lakes (SS) 330, Dorman A 300
Dorman A: Lex Cooper (So) 0 3 30, Shub Mehta (So) 1 4 60, Danielle Michaud (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Wood (Jr) 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 5 50, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 0 0, Ron Mucci (So) 0 2 20, Daud Shad (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Dorman A 10 160 16.00, Mountain Lakes (SS) 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman A 4.33333 30 6.92, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4.66667 60 12.86

Barrington (JV) 380, Loudoun County 230
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 2 5 90, John Waldron (So) 0 0 0, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 1 4 60
Loudoun County: Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) 0 3 30, Adrian Jimenez (Sr) 0 1 10, Jack Zent (So) 0 3 30, Colin Little (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington (JV) 12 230 19.17, Loudoun County 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barrington (JV) 2.66667 0 0.00, Loudoun County 4.33333 30 6.92

Hinsdale Central 390, Centennial A 350
Hinsdale Central: Sunny Chen (Jr) 3 2 80, James Zhou (Jr) 1 1 30, Ankush Bajaj (Jr) 0 4 40, Harrison Wang (So) 0 0 0
Centennial A: Ryan Heslin (Sr) 3 2 80, Weijia Cheng (Sr) 0 1 10, Jason Li (So) 0 1 10, Gary Tse (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hinsdale Central 11 220 20.00, Centennial A 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hinsdale Central 3.33333 20 6.00, Centennial A 3.66667 60 16.36

Bergen County 270, Shanghai Puxi A 250
Bergen County: Sandy Pecht (Sr) 1 4 60, Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Stier (Jr) 1 1 30, David Song (So) 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A: Andre Wong (Sr) 0 3 30, Blaze Li (Sr) 0 0 0, Eric Yang (Sr) 0 6 60, Alexandria Guo (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bergen County 7 130 18.57, Shanghai Puxi A 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bergen County 5.66667 50 8.82, Shanghai Puxi A 2.66667 20 7.50

Saratoga 360, CCA 320
CCA: Jonathan Luck (Sr) 1 1 30, Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) 0 1 10, Nathan Mar (Jr) 2 2 60, Varkey Alumootil (So) 1 0 20
Saratoga: Bruce Lou (Sr) 3 8 140
Bonuses: CCA 8 150 18.75, Saratoga 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: CCA 4.33333 50 11.54, Saratoga 3 20 6.67

Albemarle 330, State College A 300
Albemarle: Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) 2 6 100, Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) 0 1 10, Luke Henter (Jr) 0 4 40, Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) 0 0 0
State College A: Mahima Kumara (Jr) 0 3 30, Joseph Feffer (Fr) 0 1 10, Lars de Lorenzi (So) 0 0 0, Mia Cavener (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Albemarle 13 180 13.85, State College A 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albemarle 1.66667 0 0.00, State College A 7 70 10.00

Maggie Walker B (JV) 340, Valley Christian (JV) 140
Maggie Walker B (JV): Corinne Burch (So) 0 5 50, Christian Moore (So) 0 3 30, Akshata Pisharody (So) 0 2 20, Yvonne Sanchez (So) 1 2 40
Valley Christian (JV): Shea Charkowsky (Fr) 0 1 10, Omeed Askary (So) 0 3 30, Dhilip Raman (So) 0 1 10, Devyan Biswas (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker B (JV) 13 180 13.85, Valley Christian (JV) 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker B (JV) 3.33333 20 6.00, Valley Christian (JV) 7 40 5.71

Manheim B 330, Christiansburg 180
Christiansburg: Eric Chang (Sr) 0 3 30, Kara Garvey (Sr) 0 2 20, Thomas Davidson (So) 0 0 0, Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) 0 1 10
Manheim B: Piotr Crittenden (Sr) 0 4 40, Anja Kalaba (Sr) 1 3 50, Nikko Ong (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Buffa (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Christiansburg 6 70 11.67, Manheim B 13 180 13.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Christiansburg 7 50 7.14, Manheim B 3.66667 10 2.73

Hannibal 440, Waterloo 140
Waterloo: Gavin Gao (Sr) 2 1 50, Thomas Ma (Jr) 0 1 10, George Lu (Jr) 0 0 0, Owen Baribeau (Jr) 0 0 0, Andrew Ilyas (Sr) 0 0 0
Hannibal: Parth Parikh (Jr) 0 9 90, Pranati Parikh (So) 0 2 20, Tim Quintanilla (Jr) 1 2 40, Evan Wallace (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waterloo 4 40 10.00, Hannibal 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Waterloo 5.66667 40 7.06, Hannibal 2.66667 40 15.00

Half Hollow Hills East 300, Taft 240
Half Hollow Hills East: Justin Estreicher (Sr) 0 4 40, Akash Wasil (Sr) 0 1 10, Michelle Zhao (Sr) 0 0 0, Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) 0 8 80
Taft: Anderson Roloff (Sr) 0 4 40, David Lowe (Sr) 0 1 10, David Rower (Sr) 0 1 10, Sophie Gu (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East 13 160 12.31, Taft 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Half Hollow Hills East 2 10 5.00, Taft 7.66667 60 7.83

Ithaca (JV) 330, Rockford Auburn B 270
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 1 4 60, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 3 30, Daniel Xu (So) 1 1 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B: Bradley McLain (Sr) 1 4 60, Henry Roe (So) 0 1 10, Joshua Day (Sr) 0 0 0, William Jiang (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 11 190 17.27, Rockford Auburn B 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 3 10 3.33, Rockford Auburn B 4.66667 20 4.29

Hunter A 400, Palo Alto 230
Hunter A: Albert Tai (Jr) 0 3 30, Luke Tierney (So) 1 2 40, Brent Mordern (Sr) 2 2 60, Daniel Ma (MS) 1 2 40
Palo Alto: Max Krawczyk (Sr) 0 2 20, Alex Fang (Sr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Lai (Sr) 0 0 0, Trevor Filseth (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Hunter A 13 210 16.15, Palo Alto 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A 2 20 10.00, Palo Alto 6 40 6.67

St. Joseph 340, Copley 320 OT
St. Joseph: Greg Burton (Sr) 1 5 70, August Bratti (Jr) 0 1 10, Morgan Murphy (Fr) 0 2 20, John Hoban (Fr) 0 1 10
Copley: Sayeef Moyen (Sr) 1 3 50, Bobby Wagner (Sr) 0 2 20, Zach Varley (Jr) 0 2 20, Will Gao (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. Joseph 10 200 20.00, Copley 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 4 30 7.50, Copley 3.33333 30 9.00

Sidney 320, Wilmington Charter 260
Sidney: Aaron Jensen (Jr) 0 2 20, Alexis Hall (Sr) 0 0 0, Jack Martin (Sr) 1 1 30, NourEddine Hijazi (So) 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter: Mohan Malhotra (Jr) 0 1 10, Mabel D'Souza (Jr) 0 0 0, Rohan Narayan (Jr) 2 5 90, Shrayus Sortur (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Sidney 8 170 21.25, Wilmington Charter 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 4 40 10.00, Wilmington Charter 2.33333 0 0.00

Singapore A 410, Manheim A 270
Singapore A: Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) 1 2 40, Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) 0 2 20, Jennifer Osborne (Jr) 1 2 40, Katherine Enright (Fr) 3 0 60
Manheim A: Jake Deerin (Jr) 3 3 90, Ahan Patel (So) 0 0 0, Eric Zhuang (Sr) 0 1 10, Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Singapore A 11 230 20.91, Manheim A 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore A 3.33333 20 6.00, Manheim A 3.33333 20 6.00

Chattahoochee JV 370, St. John's 310
St. John's: Deven Lahoti (Sr) 2 0 40, Vinay Gajula (Sr) 1 4 60, Andy Huff (So) 0 1 10, Aileen Zhang (So) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV: Aditi Choudhury (So) 0 2 20, Tej Guttikonda (So) 1 3 50, Abhinav Kumar (So) 0 0 0, Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) 0 0 0, Ashwin Ramaswami (So) 2 4 80
Bonuses: St. John's 8 160 20.00, Chattahoochee JV 12 200 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's 5.33333 40 7.50, Chattahoochee JV 2.66667 20 7.50

Detroit Catholic B 470, Davis 240
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 2 3 70, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 0 20, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 2 40, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 3 50
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 1 30, Eliot Williams (So) 0 2 20, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 13 250 19.23, Davis 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 2.33333 40 17.14, Davis 4.66667 20 4.29

Bellarmine 460, Bloomington 310
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 2 2 60, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 1 2 40, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 1 50
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 2 3 70, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 2 20, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Bellarmine 11 270 24.55, Bloomington 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 3.33333 30 9.00, Bloomington 2 20 10.00

Maggie Walker A 530, Rockford Auburn A 230
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 2 80, Will Overman (Jr) 2 0 40, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 3 2 80, Parth Kotak (So) 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 4 60, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 1 1 30, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 13 290 22.31, Rockford Auburn A 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 3.33333 20 6.00, Rockford Auburn A 3.33333 30 9.00

LASA A 480, High Tech A 270
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 1 50, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 0 3 30, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 0 20, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 0 1 10, Corin Wagen (Jr) 5 2 120, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 1 70
Bonuses: High Tech A 7 120 17.14, LASA A 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 3.33333 50 15.00, LASA A 3 20 6.67

Detroit Catholic A 530, Montgomery Blair 260
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 3 50, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 3 50, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 3 2 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 3 0 60, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 3 30, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 8 150 18.75, Detroit Catholic A 12 290 24.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 2.33333 10 4.29, Detroit Catholic A 3 50 16.67

Northmont 470, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 260
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 3 50, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 1 10, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 2 1 50, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 1 10
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 5 110, Kara Combs (So) 1 1 30, Lauren Papp (So) 1 0 20, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 9 120 13.33, Northmont 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 2.33333 20 8.57, Northmont 5 50 10.00

Arcadia 570, Solon 150
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 0 2 20, John Xiang (Jr) 1 2 40, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 2 80, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 2 60, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 2 40, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Solon 5 80 16.00, Arcadia 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 3 10 3.33, Arcadia 2.33333 30 12.86

Quince Orchard 340, High Tech B 250
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 0 6 60, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 1 4 60, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 0 0, Logan Feingold (So) 0 0 0
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 0 1 10, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 2 20, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 5 50, Samuel Kao (So) 0 0 0, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 11 190 17.27, High Tech B 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 2.66667 30 11.25, High Tech B 4.66667 10 2.14

Univ. Chicago Lab 360, Western Albemarle 350
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 2 5 90, Jackson Collins (Sr) 1 0 20, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 2 20, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 4 80, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 1 50, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 10 190 19.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 2.33333 30 12.86, Univ. Chicago Lab 3.66667 30 8.18

Providence 200, Dorman B (JV) 190
Dorman B (JV): Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) 0 2 20, Chandler Parks (Fr) 0 1 10, William Richey (Fr) 0 4 40, Zack Tomko (Fr) 0 2 20
Providence: Ryan McMillan (Jr) 0 1 10, Noah Tobias (So) 0 2 20, Zachary Osmond (So) 0 1 10, Joseph Chong (Fr) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Dorman B (JV) 9 90 10.00, Providence 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman B (JV) 4 10 2.50, Providence 6 30 5.00

St. Anselm's (JV) 280, TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 260
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]: Ruyan Zhang (So) 0 4 40, Justin Yum (Sr) 0 3 30, Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) 2 2 60
St. Anselm's (JV): Noah Fuller (So) 1 2 40, Harry Daley-Young (So) 0 2 20, Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 11 110 10.00, St. Anselm's (JV) 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 4.66667 20 4.29, St. Anselm's (JV) 7.33333 40 5.45

LASA B 370, Leland 140
Leland: Kyle Cui (Jr) 0 2 20, Hari Krishna (So) 0 1 10, Sathvik Nair (Jr) 0 2 20, John Kim (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA B: John DiCarlo (Jr) 1 6 80, Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) 1 5 70, Cass Plowman (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Leland 5 60 12.00, LASA B 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Leland 6 30 5.00, LASA B 3 10 3.33

Phillips Andover (JV) 300, PA Leadership 170
PA Leadership: Alex Gustafson (So) 0 1 10, Julius Park (Jr) 0 4 40, Jack Rubien (Jr) 0 2 20, Robert Cote (Jr) 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV): Anna Cambron (Fr) 0 1 10, Sam He (So) 0 1 10, Piper Winkler (So) 1 5 70, Will Kim (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: PA Leadership 7 60 8.57, Phillips Andover (JV) 12 110 9.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: PA Leadership 8.33333 40 4.80, Phillips Andover (JV) 5 60 12.00

Detroit Catholic D (JV) 350, Del Norte 130
Detroit Catholic D (JV): Robert Crawford (Fr) 0 5 50, Sean Gillikin (Fr) 1 3 50, Jacob Smith (Fr) 0 2 20, Brandon Reynolds (Fr) 0 1 10
Del Norte: Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) 0 1 10, Richard Zheng (Sr) 0 5 50, Alan Tang (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 12 150 12.50, Del Norte 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic D (JV) 4.33333 70 16.15, Del Norte 7 20 2.86

Hunter B (JV) 290, Washington B 200
Washington B: Carrie Derner (Fr) 0 4 40, Spencer Johnson (So) 0 3 30, Caleb Young (Jr) 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV): Gilad Avrahami (Fr) 0 2 20, Sam Brochin (Fr) 0 4 40, Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) 0 1 10, Chloe Levine (Fr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Washington B 8 100 12.50, Hunter B (JV) 11 140 12.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington B 6.33333 20 3.16, Hunter B (JV) 4.66667 40 8.57

Centennial C (JV) 330, Haarlem 220
Centennial C (JV): Siri Neerchal (So) 1 3 50, Jakob Boeye (Fr) 0 0 0, Steen Alme (Fr) 1 1 30, Rohan Laljani (So) 0 4 40
Haarlem: Effie Jia (Jr) 0 2 20, Gautham Pavar (Jr) 1 4 60, Michael Tang (Jr) 1 0 20, Edward Yu (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial C (JV) 10 160 16.00, Haarlem 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial C (JV) 4.33333 50 11.54, Haarlem 4.66667 10 2.14

Centennial B 200, Centennial D (JV) 180
Centennial B: Mohammed Khader (Sr) 0 5 50, Aniruddha Rao (Jr) 0 3 30, Yashas Lokesh (So) 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV): William He (Fr) 0 2 20, Bryce Plunkett (Fr) 0 1 10, Dmitriy Yarunin (So) 0 2 20, Richard Cui (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Centennial B 8 110 13.75, Centennial D (JV) 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B 4.66667 10 2.14, Centennial D (JV) 4.33333 0 0.00

George Mason (SS) 310, Rappahannock County (SS) 120
Rappahannock County (SS): James MacLeod (Sr) 2 0 40, Henry Mason (Sr) 0 1 10, John Riedel (So) 0 0 0, Jacob Sheffield (Fr) 0 1 10, Gabriel Hernandez (So) 0 1 10
George Mason (SS): Jarman Taylor (Sr) 0 4 40, Ben Cohen (Sr) 0 7 70, Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) 0 0 0, Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) 0 0 0, Annie Parnell (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rappahannock County (SS) 5 40 8.00, George Mason (SS) 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rappahannock County (SS) 6.33333 10 1.58, George Mason (SS) 3.66667 20 5.45

Shanghai Puxi B 260, TJ Classical [NC] 190
Shanghai Puxi B: MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) 0 4 40, Dominic Chui (Jr) 0 1 10, Sean Chen (So) 0 5 50, Kaizen Conroy (So) 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC]: Addison Conn (Jr) 0 0 0, Sully Carpenter (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Harrelson (So) 1 4 60, Jordan McIntyre (Fr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Shanghai Puxi B 10 140 14.00, TJ Classical [NC] 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Shanghai Puxi B 5 20 4.00, TJ Classical [NC] 5.33333 10 1.87

State College B 270, Washington A (JV) 220
Washington A (JV): Matt Chalem (So) 0 2 20, Matt Dew (So) 1 0 20, Cole Phinney (So) 0 1 10, Joe Stitz (So) 0 4 40
State College B: Catherine Campbell (Jr) 2 5 90, Joshua Geselowitz (So) 0 1 10, Lily Zhang (Fr) 0 2 20, Jackie Feffer (Fr) 0 0 0, Nicholas Feffer (So) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Washington A (JV) 8 130 16.25, State College B 11 100 9.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Washington A (JV) 7.66667 0 0.00, State College B 3.66667 40 10.91

Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 300, Adlai Stevenson 190
Adlai Stevenson: Nathan Cha (So) 0 1 10, Zachary Pease (Sr) 1 4 60, Young Lee (So) 0 2 20, Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV): Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) 0 5 50, David Ma (Fr) 0 0 0, Zsombor Gal (Fr) 0 2 20, Hannah Wang (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson 8 80 10.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson 3.33333 20 6.00, Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 5.33333 80 15.00

Marist 350, Southside (SS) 230
Marist: Maggie Schaffer (Sr) 1 5 70, Nick Isaf (Jr) 0 2 20, Michael Isaf (Jr) 0 0 0, Christina Shin (So) 0 1 10, Ben Wise (Fr) 0 0 0
Southside (SS): Nathan Brown (Sr) 0 1 10, Hasna Karim (So) 0 3 30, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 1 10, Irene Williams (So) 0 2 20, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Marist 9 200 22.22, Southside (SS) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Marist 5.33333 50 9.37, Southside (SS) 2.33333 20 8.57

Flowery Branch 380, Berwyn 220
Flowery Branch: Nick Pinto (Sr) 0 8 80, Joshua Salajan (Sr) 0 2 20, David Popovici (Jr) 0 2 20
Berwyn: Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) 0 0 0, Robert Tang (Sr) 0 5 50, Daniel Xu (Sr) 0 2 20, Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Flowery Branch 12 200 16.67, Berwyn 8 80 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Flowery Branch 5.33333 60 11.25, Berwyn 5.33333 60 11.25

Singapore B (JV) 350, Lusher 180
Singapore B (JV): Elizabeth Enright (MS) 0 8 80, Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) 0 0 0, Arjun Joshi (So) 1 1 30, Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) 0 1 10
Lusher: Cameron Cinel (Sr) 0 3 30, Saul Schaffer (Sr) 0 1 10, Keely Mizell (Sr) 0 0 0, Isabelle Donahue (Jr) 0 0 0, Betsy Hogan (So) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Singapore B (JV) 11 180 16.36, Lusher 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Singapore B (JV) 4 50 12.50, Lusher 5 20 4.00

Cinco Ranch 320, Simon Kenton 240
Simon Kenton: Kyle Casson (Sr) 0 2 20, Tristan Feinauer (Sr) 1 2 40, Sam Roberts (So) 0 2 20, Chelsea Russell (So) 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch: Amol Patil (So) 2 7 110, Shirley Li (Sr) 0 2 20, Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Simon Kenton 8 120 15.00, Cinco Ranch 11 160 14.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Simon Kenton 5.66667 30 5.29, Cinco Ranch 4 30 7.50

Norman North 390, Harmony (SS) 280
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 10 140, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 1 0 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 2 4 80
Bonuses: Norman North 13 220 16.92, Harmony (SS) 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 2 10 5.00, Harmony (SS) 5.66667 80 14.12

Richard Montgomery 530, Early College at Guilford 260
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 3 0 60, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 0 40, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 0 0 0, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 3 3 90, Ben Koppel (Sr) 0 3 30, Farah Kabir (Sr) 2 3 70, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 6 140 23.33, Richard Montgomery 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3 10 3.33, Richard Montgomery 1.33333 10 7.50

Carbondale 340, Rancho Bernardo 290
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 3 4 100, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 4 40, James Zetterman (Sr) 1 4 60, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 0 2 20, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 7 130 18.57, Carbondale 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 4.66667 60 12.86, Carbondale 2.66667 30 11.25


Round 16

Norman North 490, Davis 200
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 2 11 150, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 2 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 2 20, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 1 2 40, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Eliot Williams (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman North 15 280 18.67, Davis 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 2 40 20.00, Davis 5.66667 50 8.82

Detroit Catholic A 500, Rockford Auburn A 310
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 1 30, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 1 70, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 2 60, Austin Foos (Sr) 1 1 30, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 3 2 80, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 7 150 21.43, Detroit Catholic A 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 4 40 10.00, Detroit Catholic A 2 40 20.00

High Tech A 510, Montgomery Blair 230
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 1 30, Catherine Xue (Sr) 0 2 20, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 1 10, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 1 10
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 3 70, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 4 4 120, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 0 0, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 6 110 18.33, High Tech A 14 310 22.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 3.66667 50 13.64, High Tech A 2.33333 0 0.00

LASA A 450, Univ. Chicago Lab 370
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 3 3 90, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 1 50, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 0 20, Corin Wagen (Jr) 3 1 70, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 9 180 20.00, LASA A 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3 50 16.67, LASA A 3 30 10.00

Bloomington 440, Solon 320
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 1 4 60, John Xiang (Jr) 1 1 30, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 1 10, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 3 50, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 3 4 100, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Solon 8 150 18.75, Bloomington 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 4.33333 70 16.15, Bloomington 3 40 13.33

Maggie Walker A 510, Western Albemarle 290
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 4 3 110, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 1 10, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 5 1 110, Will Overman (Jr) 0 2 20, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 3 50, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Western Albemarle 8 170 21.25, Maggie Walker A 12 300 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Western Albemarle 2 0 0.00, Maggie Walker A 2.33333 30 12.86

Arcadia 600, Northmont 190
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 3 1 70, Kara Combs (So) 1 0 20, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 5 2 120, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 4 0 80, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 0 20, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Northmont 5 90 18.00, Arcadia 13 300 23.08
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 3 10 3.33, Arcadia 2 60 30.00

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 360, Early College at Guilford 350
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 3 1 70, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 2 40, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 2 40, Michael Yue (Jr) 1 0 20, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 4 60, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 10 180 18.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 3.33333 30 9.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 4 70 17.50

Richard Montgomery 370, Bellarmine 360
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 2 2 60, Ben Koppel (Sr) 2 0 40, Farah Kabir (Sr) 1 1 30, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 1 10
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 0 2 20, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 1 1 30, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 4 2 100
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery 9 190 21.11, Bellarmine 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery 5.33333 40 7.50, Bellarmine 2.66667 30 11.25

Detroit Catholic B 410, Rancho Bernardo 330
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 1 4 60, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 0 0, Bryan Ugaz (So) 1 0 20, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 2 0 40
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 1 1 30, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 1 1 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 0 3 30, Alex La Forest (Jr) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 8 160 20.00, Detroit Catholic B 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 2.66667 50 18.75, Detroit Catholic B 2.66667 30 11.25

Quince Orchard 440, Carbondale 290
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 3 4 100, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 3 30, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 1 2 40, Logan Feingold (So) 0 0 0
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 3 0 60, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 0 0, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 13 250 19.23, Carbondale 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 2.66667 20 7.50, Carbondale 4.66667 50 10.71

Harmony (SS) 390, High Tech B 160
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 2 0 40, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 0 1 10, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 2 11 150
Bonuses: High Tech B 4 60 15.00, Harmony (SS) 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 5.66667 40 7.06, Harmony (SS) 2 20 10.00


Round 17

Quince Orchard 460, Davis 240
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 1 5 70, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 2 2 60, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 0 3 30, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 3 1 70, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 0 40, Eliot Williams (So) 0 0 0, Alex Chen (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quince Orchard 13 280 21.54, Davis 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Quince Orchard 2 20 10.00, Davis 3.66667 10 2.73

Harmony (SS) 330, Rancho Bernardo 290
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 2 6 100, HoWon Choo (Jr) 1 0 20, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 5 4 140
Bonuses: Rancho Bernardo 9 140 15.56, Harmony (SS) 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rancho Bernardo 3.33333 30 9.00, Harmony (SS) 4.33333 20 4.62

LASA A 550, Rockford Auburn A 240
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 3 0 60, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 0 0 0, Steven Vo (Sr) 1 0 20, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 0 20
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 2 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 3 70, Ethan Russo (Jr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 5 100 20.00, LASA A 14 320 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 3.33333 40 12.00, LASA A 1.66667 30 18.00

High Tech A 440, Maggie Walker A 350
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 2 0 40, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 3 1 70, Julian Gau (Sr) 0 1 10, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 1 4 60, Will Overman (Jr) 3 1 70, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 1 30, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech A 9 210 23.33, Maggie Walker A 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 4.66667 80 17.14, Maggie Walker A 2 0 0.00

Western Albemarle 390, Montgomery Blair 360
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 0 3 30, Catherine Xue (Sr) 3 3 90, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 0 0, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 4 6 140, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 1 0 20, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 9 230 25.56, Western Albemarle 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 3.33333 10 3.00, Western Albemarle 1.33333 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic A 490, Univ. Chicago Lab 300
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 1 4 60, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 1 30, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 3 2 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 4 1 90, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 1 10, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 7 140 20.00, Detroit Catholic A 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 3.33333 70 21.00, Detroit Catholic A 2.33333 40 17.14

Bellarmine 410, Northmont 280
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 3 50, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 1 10, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 3 30, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 1 3 50
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 2 5 90, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine 12 260 21.67, Northmont 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine 2.66667 10 3.75, Northmont 3.33333 60 18.00

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 400, Bloomington 320
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 3 2 80, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 2 1 50, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 1 2 40, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 1 10, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 2 2 60, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Bloomington 8 140 17.50, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bloomington 3.33333 50 15.00, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 3.33333 30 9.00

Arcadia 480, Richard Montgomery 340
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 1 0 20, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 1 50, Andrew Leung (Sr) 1 1 30, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 4 0 80
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 2 3 70, Ben Koppel (Sr) 0 0 0, Farah Kabir (Sr) 2 0 40, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Arcadia 10 240 24.00, Richard Montgomery 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 3.66667 60 16.36, Richard Montgomery 2 10 5.00

Norman North 340, Carbondale 280
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 4 40, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 2 20, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 0 1 10, Alex Metz (Jr) 0 0 0
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 1 9 110, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 2 20, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale 7 160 22.86, Norman North 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 5 50 10.00, Norman North 1.66667 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic B 410, High Tech B 240
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 2 1 50, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 0 3 30, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 0 20, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 4 60
High Tech B: Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 2 1 50, Samuel Kao (So) 0 1 10, Douglas Simons (Fr) 0 1 10, Ray Zeng (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 12 180 15.00, High Tech B 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 4.33333 70 16.15, High Tech B 6 60 10.00

Early College at Guilford 420, Solon 310
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 2 2 60, John Xiang (Jr) 2 0 40, Aakash Singh (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 2 4 80, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 0 4 40, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 1 1 30, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon 6 160 26.67, Early College at Guilford 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon 3.33333 50 15.00, Early College at Guilford 0.666667 10 15.00


Round 18

Rancho Bernardo 360, High Tech B 270
High Tech B: Andrew Huang (Jr) 1 3 50, Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) 1 2 40, Kathryn Jiang (Jr) 0 0 0, Douglas Simons (Fr) 1 2 40
Rancho Bernardo: Kion You (Jr) 2 8 120, HoWon Choo (Jr) 0 1 10, Bryan Ugaz (So) 0 0 0, Omar El-Sabrout (So) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech B 10 140 14.00, Rancho Bernardo 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B 3.33333 0 0.00, Rancho Bernardo 5.33333 0 0.00

Arcadia 460, Bellarmine 250
Arcadia: Kevin Wang (Sr) 3 2 80, Justin Nghiem (Sr) 2 1 50, Andrew Leung (Sr) 2 1 50, Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) 1 0 20
Bellarmine: Jonchee Kao (Sr) 1 1 30, Abhishek Aditham (Sr) 0 0 0, Alejandro Buendia (Sr) 0 1 10, Jarek Jankowski (Sr) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Arcadia 12 240 20.00, Bellarmine 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Arcadia 2 20 10.00, Bellarmine 4 40 10.00

Detroit Catholic B 420, Harmony (SS) 270
Detroit Catholic B: Andrius Gobis (Sr) 2 0 40, Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) 2 1 50, Ean Maloney (Jr) 1 3 50, Alex La Forest (Jr) 1 1 30
Harmony (SS): Henry Hawthorn (Sr) 0 9 90
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic B 11 210 19.09, Harmony (SS) 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic B 4 40 10.00, Harmony (SS) 4 30 7.50

Davis 340, Carbondale 290
Carbondale: Mahir Morsehd (Sr) 0 2 20, James Zetterman (Sr) 0 1 10, Jonathan Huh (Jr) 0 5 50, Alex Metz (Jr) 1 0 20
Davis: Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) 0 5 50, Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) 2 1 50, Teddy Knox (Jr) 0 0 0, Eliot Williams (So) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Carbondale 9 160 17.78, Davis 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale 4 30 7.50, Davis 3.66667 30 8.18

Richard Montgomery 440, Northmont 280
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 2 6 100, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 0 0 0, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery: Gabriel Guedes (Sr) 2 3 70, Ben Koppel (Sr) 0 1 10, Farah Kabir (Sr) 0 2 20, Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Northmont 8 140 17.50, Richard Montgomery 12 250 20.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 3.66667 40 10.91, Richard Montgomery 3.33333 30 9.00

Maggie Walker A 390, Montgomery Blair 330
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 3 2 80, Will Overman (Jr) 1 1 30, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 1 1 30, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 0 4 40, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 3 70, Noah Levine (Jr) 1 1 30, Alexander Newman (Jr) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 9 210 23.33, Montgomery Blair 12 150 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 7 40 5.71, Montgomery Blair 2 20 10.00

High Tech A 520, Western Albemarle 270
High Tech A: Rohan Kodialam (Sr) 3 6 120, Adithya Kannan (Sr) 1 2 40, Julian Gau (Sr) 1 1 30, Sharan Kumar (Sr) 0 0 0
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 3 2 80, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: High Tech A 14 290 20.71, Western Albemarle 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A 2.66667 40 15.00, Western Albemarle 4.33333 80 18.46

Bloomington 380, Early College at Guilford 310
Early College at Guilford: Ziad Ali (Sr) 0 2 20, Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) 2 1 50, Elizabeth Smith (Sr) 2 1 50, Jared Taylor (Sr) 0 0 0
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 7 90, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 0 2 20, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 0 0, Meredith Pounds (Jr) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Early College at Guilford 8 140 17.50, Bloomington 12 200 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Early College at Guilford 5.33333 50 9.37, Bloomington 3.33333 40 12.00

LASA A 520, Detroit Catholic A 270
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 2 4 80, Austin Foos (Sr) 0 0 0, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 0 0, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 1 10, Alex Denko (Sr) 4 3 110, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 0 40, Ethan Russo (Jr) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 6 150 25.00, LASA A 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 4.66667 40 8.57, LASA A 1 20 20.00

Rockford Auburn A 420, Univ. Chicago Lab 330
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 2 1 50, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 1 5 70, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 1 10, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 2 2 60, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 0 40, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 12 240 20.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 6 170 28.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 0.333333 20 60.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 4 60 15.00

Quince Orchard 360, Norman North 320
Norman North: Caleb Kendrick (Sr) 1 6 80, Daniel Hayden (Sr) 0 0 0, Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) 0 1 10, Kausik Velaga (Fr) 0 0 0
Quince Orchard: Lawrence Simon (Sr) 2 4 80, Tanay Wakhare (Jr) 0 4 40, Natalie Rubin (Jr) 1 1 30, Henry Peck (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman North 8 160 20.00, Quince Orchard 12 200 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman North 5.33333 70 13.12, Quince Orchard 2.66667 10 3.75

Solon 430, TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 280
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]: Ryan Golant (Jr) 2 2 60, Michael Yue (Jr) 0 0 0, Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) 1 0 20, Rohan Hegde (Fr) 1 1 30
Solon: Rohin Devanathan (Jr) 3 2 80, John Xiang (Jr) 2 4 80, Aakash Singh (Sr) 1 0 20, Aniketh Udipi (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 7 140 20.00, Solon 13 230 17.69
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 5.33333 30 5.62, Solon 2.33333 10 4.29


Small School Playoffs

3rd place series: Southside advantage
Game 1 (Round 17): Mountain Lakes (SS) 340, Southside (SS) 250
Southside (SS): Annabelle Yang (So) 1 0 20, Irene Williams (So) 1 0 20, Hasna Karim (So) 0 2 20, Ethan Magnuson (So) 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 5 50, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 1 10, Ron Mucci (So) 0 3 30, Daud Shad (So) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 7 110 15.71, Mountain Lakes (SS) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 4.33333 40 9.23, Mountain Lakes (SS) 3.33333 30 9.00
Game 2 (Round 18): Mountain Lakes (SS) 410, Southside (SS) 190
Southside (SS): Hasna Karim (So) 0 0 0, Ethan Magnuson (So) 0 3 30, Irene Williams (So) 0 1 10, Annabelle Yang (So) 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS): Mark Abate (Sr) 0 4 40, Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) 0 1 10, Ron Mucci (So) 3 2 80, Daud Shad (So) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Southside (SS) 7 90 12.86, Mountain Lakes (SS) 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Southside (SS) 6 20 3.33, Mountain Lakes (SS) 4 30 7.50

Junior Varsity Playoffs

3rd place series: Barrington advantage
Game 1 (Round 17): Barrington (JV) 420, Ithaca (JV) 170
Ithaca (JV): Casey Wetherbee (So) 0 3 30, Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) 0 0 0, Daniel Xu (So) 0 3 30, Aidan Peck (So) 0 0 0
Barrington (JV): Matthew Lehmann (So) 2 1 50, John Waldron (So) 1 3 50, Kyle Asta (Fr) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (Fr) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Ithaca (JV) 6 80 13.33, Barrington (JV) 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (JV) 5 30 6.00, Barrington (JV) 3.33333 30 9.00


Tiebreakers

12th place: Northmont 500, Bloomington 290
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (Sr) 4 5 130, Kara Combs (So) 0 0 0, Lauren Papp (So) 2 0 40, Brendon Jenkins (Jr) 0 0 0, Rachel Tracy (Jr) 0 0 0
Bloomington: Alston Boyd (Sr) 1 5 70, Sam Emmerson (Sr) 1 0 20, Evan Johnson (Sr) 0 1 10, Ben Gibson (Sr) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 11 280 25.45, Bloomington 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 3 50 16.67, Bloomington 1.66667 40 24.00

5th place series

Part 1

Western Albemarle 510, Univ. Chicago Lab 350
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 5 1 110, Clare Keenan (Sr) 2 0 40, Maddi Ross (Sr) 0 0 0, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 1 10
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 3 5 110, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 2 0 40, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Univ. Chicago Lab 9 150 16.67, Western Albemarle 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Univ. Chicago Lab 2.66667 40 15.00, Western Albemarle 4 100 25.00

Rockford Auburn A 390, Montgomery Blair 350
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 1 1 30, Catherine Xue (Sr) 2 3 70, Noah Levine (Jr) 1 0 20, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 4 60, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 3 1 70, Steven Vo (Sr) 0 0 0, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 8 190 23.75, Rockford Auburn A 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 3 40 13.33, Rockford Auburn A 1.66667 0 0.00

Part 2

7th place: Montgomery Blair 410, Univ. Chicago Lab 310
Montgomery Blair: Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) 2 2 60, Catherine Xue (Sr) 1 2 40, Noah Levine (Jr) 0 3 30, Alexander Newman (Jr) 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab: Adam Fine (Sr) 1 5 70, Clare Keenan (Sr) 1 2 40, Marcel Dupont (Jr) 0 0 0, Lauren Onel (Jr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 10 210 21.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 4.66667 70 15.00, Univ. Chicago Lab 3 30 10.00

5th place: Western Albemarle 580, Rockford Auburn A 210
Rockford Auburn A: Evan Pandya (Sr) 1 0 20, Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) 1 0 20, Steven Vo (Sr) 2 0 40, Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) 0 1 10
Western Albemarle: Eric Xu (Sr) 8 5 210, Jackson Collins (Sr) 0 0 0, Caroline Koester (Fr) 0 0 0, Kelly Missett (Sr) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 5 110 22.00, Western Albemarle 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 3 10 3.33, Western Albemarle 1.33333 30 22.50


Finals Series

Play-in Game: LASA A 510, Maggie Walker A 330
Maggie Walker A: Connor Wood (Sr) 2 2 60, Will Overman (Jr) 0 1 10, Patrick Canteros (Jr) 2 0 40, Parth Kotak (So) 0 0 0
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 3 3 90, Corin Wagen (Jr) 4 1 90, Ethan Russo (Jr) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Maggie Walker A 7 170 24.29, LASA A 13 300 23.08
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker A 3 50 16.67, LASA A 1.33333 10 7.50

Final, Game 1 (DCC advantage): Detroit Catholic A 470, LASA A 370
Detroit Catholic A: Jack Watts (Sr) 4 1 90, Austin Foos (Sr) 1 1 30, Conner Reynolds (Jr) 0 2 20, Joshua Cantie (Jr) 1 1 30
LASA A: Forrest Hammel (Sr) 0 0 0, Alex Denko (Sr) 1 2 40, Corin Wagen (Jr) 2 0 40, Ethan Russo (Jr) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic A 11 260 23.64, LASA A 9 210 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic A 2 40 20.00, LASA A 2.33333 30 12.86