2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Final Standings
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ali Saeed (So), Adlai Stevenson

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Albemarle 1.0 2 4 80
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 2 9 130
Bloomington 1.0 2 3 70
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 5 50
Souderton Area 1.0 0 5 50
Copley 1.0 2 4 80
Bellarmine 1.0 4 4 120
Wilmington Charter 1.0 2 6 100
Southside (SS) 1.0 3 7 130
Singapore A 1.0 1 4 60
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 3 50
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Total 12.0 19 56 940

Nathan Cha (So), Adlai Stevenson

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 18 260

Zachary Pease (Sr), Adlai Stevenson

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 1 0 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 2 40
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Copley 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 15.0 6 24 360

Young Lee (So), Adlai Stevenson

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 0.5 1 1 30
Souderton Area 0.5 0 0 0
Copley 0.5 1 0 20
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 0.5 1 0 20
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 9.0 3 7 130

Conrad Oberhaus (Fr), Adlai Stevenson

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 1 0 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 0.5 0 0 0
Souderton Area 0.5 0 0 0
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 0.5 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 1 10
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 8.5 1 4 60

Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr), Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 2 3 70
Bellarmine 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 1 6 80
Copley 1.0 0 5 50
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 9 90
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 5 70
Bloomington 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 6 80
Berwyn 1.0 1 6 80
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 8 80
Manheim B 1.0 1 7 90
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 8 80
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 40
State College A 1.0 2 6 100
Total 15.0 10 84 1040

Andreas Ravichandran (Sr), Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 1 1 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 9 110

Luke Henter (Jr), Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 3 50
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 1 4 60
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 5 70
Bloomington 1.0 2 1 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 40
Berwyn 1.0 1 5 70
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 4 60
State College A 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 9 48 660

Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr), Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 1 0 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Berwyn 1.0 1 1 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 9 130

Kevin Wang (Sr), Arcadia

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
St. Joseph 1.0 1 4 60
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 5 5 150
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 5 0 100
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 3 0 60
Early College at Guilford 1.0 3 0 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 1 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 3 2 80
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 0 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 3 0 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 2 80
Early College at Guilford 1.0 4 2 100
Bloomington 1.0 1 3 50
Solon 1.0 3 2 80
Northmont 1.0 5 2 120
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 3 2 80
Total 18.0 54 27 1350

Justin Nghiem (Sr), Arcadia

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
St. Joseph 1.0 3 1 70
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 4 1 90
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 0 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 0 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 2 80
Harmony (SS) 1.0 3 1 70
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 1 50
Bloomington 1.0 3 1 70
Solon 1.0 2 2 60
Northmont 1.0 4 0 80
Richard Montgomery 1.0 2 1 50
Bellarmine 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 40 20 1000

Andrew Leung (Sr), Arcadia

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
St. Joseph 1.0 2 2 60
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 5 0 100
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 0 40
Early College at Guilford 1.0 3 1 70
Bloomington 1.0 3 0 60
Solon 1.0 1 2 40
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 34 18 860

Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr), Arcadia

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 40
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 3 0 60
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 4 0 80
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 19 16 540

Matthew Lehmann (So), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 7 70
Saratoga 1.0 1 3 50
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 5 90
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 2 5 90
Lusher 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 3 4 100
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 3 5 110
Manheim B 1.0 4 5 130
Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman A 1.0 3 2 80
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 2 4 80
Loudoun County 1.0 2 5 90
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 16.0 27 58 1120

John Waldron (So), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Saratoga 1.0 1 3 50
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Lusher 1.0 2 2 60
Berwyn 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim B 1.0 1 0 20
Albemarle 1.0 2 3 70
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 2 40
Dorman A 1.0 2 2 60
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 16.0 15 32 620

Kyle Asta (Fr), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 16.0 0 4 40

Wilder Seitz (Fr), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Lusher 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 2 1 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 1 4 60
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 16.0 14 23 510

Jonchee Kao (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bloomington 1.0 3 3 90
Albemarle 1.0 3 4 100
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 3 2 80
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 3 0 60
Copley 1.0 1 2 40
Souderton Area 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 3 4 100
Solon 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 2 40
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Norman North 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont 1.0 1 3 50
Arcadia 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 18.5 27 37 910

Abhishek Aditham (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 1 3 50
Norman North 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 5 24 340

Alejandro Buendia (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 3 0 60
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 2 6 100
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Norman North 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 3 1 70
Bloomington 1.0 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont 1.0 0 3 30
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 17 32 660

Jarek Jankowski (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bloomington 1.0 2 2 60
Albemarle 1.0 3 2 80
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 5 3 130
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 5 0 100
Copley 1.0 3 1 70
Souderton Area 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 3 2 80
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 2 60
LASA A 1.0 2 1 50
Norman North 1.0 4 0 80
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 4 1 90
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Bloomington 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery 1.0 4 2 100
Northmont 1.0 1 3 50
Arcadia 1.0 2 1 50
LASA A 0.5 2 0 40
Total 18.5 47 27 1210

Sandy Pecht (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 2 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Marist 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 4 60
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 2 20
Total 13.5 4 24 320

Sung Hyup Lee (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 2 0 40
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 1 1 30
Total 11.5 10 5 250

Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 2 5 90
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 3 70
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 40
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 1 3 50
Manheim A 1.0 1 3 50
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 13.0 10 36 560

Zachary Stier (Jr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Novi 1.0 0 5 50
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 0.5 1 0 20
Total 12.5 8 23 390

David Song (So), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 2 1 50
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Total 11.5 5 10 200

Suproteem Sarkar (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 1 1 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.0 6 12 240

Robert Tang (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Dorman A 1.0 2 0 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 2 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 5 70
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 2 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 1 5 70
Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 5 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 2 20
Total 14.5 11 41 630

Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 1 1 30
Albemarle 0.5 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 11.0 3 9 150

Daniel Xu (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 1 0 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Albemarle 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Total 10.0 7 10 240

Vikram Raghupathi (Fr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 11.5 1 10 120

Alston Boyd (Sr), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 1.0 3 3 90
Copley 1.0 4 8 160
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 3 7 130
Souderton Area 1.0 3 6 120
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 4 3 110
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Albemarle 1.0 0 6 60
High Tech A 1.0 1 5 70
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 3 30
Davis 1.0 3 4 100
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 7 90
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 4 2 100
Northmont 1.0 2 6 100
Arcadia 1.0 1 4 60
Bellarmine 1.0 2 3 70
Solon 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 2 80
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 7 90
Northmont 1.0 1 5 70
Total 19.0 39 90 1680

Sam Emmerson (Sr), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 3 0 60
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 2 3 70
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Albemarle 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 3 30
Northmont 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 3 4 100
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Total 19.0 19 24 620

Evan Johnson (Sr), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 0.5 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Total 10.0 0 1 10

Ben Gibson (Sr), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0
Solon 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Total 10.0 0 1 10

Meredith Pounds (Jr), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 1.0 1 1 30
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
High Tech A 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 1 3 50
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 2 0 40
Arcadia 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 1 1 30
Solon 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 15 14 440

Mahir Morsehd (Sr), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Marist 1.0 2 3 70
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 3 50
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 3 4 100
Loudoun County 1.0 0 3 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 3 50
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 4 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 0 60
Norman North 1.0 0 4 40
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Total 18.0 14 40 680

James Zetterman (Sr), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Marist 1.0 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Loudoun County 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 4 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 6 26 380

Jonathan Huh (Jr), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 2 4 80
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Marist 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 0 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 5 2 120
PA Leadership 1.0 3 3 90
Loudoun County 1.0 1 3 50
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
Northmont 1.0 1 2 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 1 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 3 50
Norman North 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 5 50
Total 18.0 23 43 890

Alex Metz (Jr), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 1 0 20

Jonathan Luck (Sr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 2 1 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 2 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 1 3 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 14 18 460

Keshav Tadimeti (Sr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 5 70

Nathan Mar (Jr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 3 3 90
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 6 80
High Tech B 1.0 3 3 90
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 2 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 3 70
Wilmington Charter 1.0 3 5 110
Singapore A 1.0 0 5 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 5 4 140
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 2 3 70
Saratoga 1.0 2 2 60
Total 15.0 32 45 1090

Varkey Alumootil (So), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 1.0 2 3 70
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 5 70
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 3 1 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 5 1 110
Wilmington Charter 1.0 3 1 70
Singapore A 1.0 4 1 90
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 2 0 40
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 1 50
Centennial A 1.0 2 0 40
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
Total 15.0 30 21 810

Ryan Heslin (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 3 50
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 2 1 50
Palo Alto 1.0 5 2 120
Saratoga 1.0 1 2 40
CCA 1.0 1 1 30
Hinsdale Central 1.0 3 2 80
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 15 34 640

Weijia Cheng (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 2 2 60
CCA 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech B 1.0 3 3 90
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
North Kansas City 1.0 1 6 80
Berwyn 1.0 2 1 50
St. John's 1.0 1 2 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 60
St. Joseph 1.0 3 3 90
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 4 40
Palo Alto 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga 1.0 3 1 70
CCA 1.0 1 4 60
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 0.5 1 2 40
Total 15.5 25 41 910

Jason Li (So), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 2 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 1 3 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 30
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 10 19 390

Anant Mishra (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 12.5 1 9 110

Gary Tse (Jr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
Total 3.0 0 7 70

Mohammed Khader (Sr), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 4 40
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 2 20
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
State College B 1.0 2 3 70
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 14.0 4 30 380

Aniruddha Rao (Jr), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child 1.0 1 3 50
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 3 30
Solon 1.0 2 3 70
State College A 1.0 1 2 40
Singapore A 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 14.0 9 31 490

Yashas Lokesh (So), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.0 0 7 70

Siri Neerchal (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 3 30
State College B 1.0 0 5 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 5 50
Palo Alto 1.0 0 4 40
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 8 80
Northmont 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 0 5 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 1 8 100
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Haarlem 1.0 1 3 50
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 6 60 720

Jakob Boeye (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 5 18 280

Steen Alme (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 1 1 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 1 1 30
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 5 22 320

Rohan Laljani (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 1 30
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 0 4 40
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 4 23 310

William He (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Providence 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Souderton Area 1.0 1 6 80
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 7 31 450

Bryce Plunkett (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.0 0 8 80

Dmitriy Yarunin (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 2 0 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 3 14 200

Richard Cui (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
Total 14.0 1 17 190

Aditi Choudhury (So), Chattahoochee JV

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 1 25 270

Tej Guttikonda (So), Chattahoochee JV

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Christiansburg 1.0 3 2 80
St. John's 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 1 50
Johns Creek 1.0 2 4 80
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Copley 1.0 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 3 50
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 13 29 550

Abhinav Kumar (So), Chattahoochee JV

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Christiansburg 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 0.5 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
St. John's 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 2 13 170

Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr), Chattahoochee JV

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 0.5 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 3 30
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
St. John's 0.5 0 0 0
Total 6.5 0 3 30

Ashwin Ramaswami (So), Chattahoochee JV

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Christiansburg 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 3 3 90
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 2 80
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Haarlem 1.0 2 3 70
Del Norte 1.0 2 2 60
Hunter A 1.0 3 3 90
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 5 3 130
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 3 5 110
Copley 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 4 2 100
Sidney 1.0 0 7 70
St. John's 1.0 2 4 80
Total 15.0 31 52 1140

Eric Chang (Sr), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 7 70
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Haarlem 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 2 40
State College A 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 4 40
Loudoun County 1.0 0 4 40
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 6 80
Waterloo 1.0 1 5 70
Hannibal 1.0 1 3 50
Manheim B 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 4 57 650

Kara Garvey (Sr), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 6 60
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 1 0 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 3 50
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 26 300

Thomas Davidson (So), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 15 170

Devin Beckstoffer (Sr), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 9.0 1 6 80

Kendra Hale (Sr), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 1 10

John Ramsoondar (Sr), Christiansburg

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0

Amol Patil (So), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 3 7 130
High Tech A 1.0 2 3 70
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Northmont 1.0 2 2 60
State College B 1.0 0 7 70
Palo Alto 1.0 2 6 100
Hunter A 1.0 3 2 80
Loudoun County 1.0 0 8 80
State College A 1.0 2 7 110
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 2 11 150
Flowery Branch 0.4 1 2 40
Christiansburg 1.0 2 4 80
Novi 1.0 2 4 80
Simon Kenton 1.0 2 7 110
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 2 4 80
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 14.4 29 78 1360

Shirley Li (Sr), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 0.4 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 14.4 1 11 130

Aditya Sudhakar (Fr), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.4 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 14.4 0 10 100

Sayeef Moyen (Sr), Copley

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 6 80
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 9 110
Albemarle 1.0 2 4 80
Bellarmine 1.0 1 3 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 4 60
Souderton Area 1.0 1 7 90
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 3 70
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Hunter A 1.0 0 4 40
Johns Creek 1.0 2 1 50
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 4 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 5 90
Marist 1.0 2 4 80
St. Joseph 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 19 60 980

Bobby Wagner (Sr), Copley

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Albemarle 1.0 2 1 50
Bellarmine 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 3 50
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Marist 1.0 0 4 40
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 7 29 430

Zach Varley (Jr), Copley

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 0 20
Souderton Area 0.5 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee JV 0.5 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 0.5 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.0 1 9 110

Will Gao (Jr), Copley

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 1 1 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 3 30
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 0.5 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.0 3 14 200

Tommy Varley (Fr), Copley

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bloomington 0.5 0 1 10
Souderton Area 0.5 1 0 20
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Marist 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 1 4 60

Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 50
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 3 70
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 1 2 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
Norman North 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 1 70
Carbondale 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 9 29 470

Anthony DiCarlo (Jr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 4 2 100
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 50
Novi 1.0 2 3 70
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 2 0 40
Bloomington 1.0 1 1 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 2 2 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Norman North 1.0 1 2 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 0 40
Carbondale 1.0 2 1 50
Total 16.0 24 22 700

Teddy Knox (Jr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.5 7 14 280

Eliot Williams (So), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 0 4 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 1 0 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 30
Total 14.0 4 20 280

Alex Chen (Sr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.5 2 18 220

Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 2 1 50
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 6 80
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Providence 1.0 0 6 60
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 7 37 510

Richard Zheng (Sr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 0 18 180

Alan Tang (Jr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 20
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 10 140

Jack Watts (Sr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 4 60
Haarlem 1.0 1 5 70
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 2 60
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 3 2 80
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 5 70
St. John's 1.0 5 2 120
Christiansburg 1.0 3 2 80
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Arcadia 1.0 2 0 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 4 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 4 80
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech A 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 2 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 2 60
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 2 80
LASA A 1.0 2 4 80
LASA A 1.0 4 1 90
Total 19.0 40 52 1320

Austin Foos (Sr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 2 1 50
Haarlem 1.0 5 3 130
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 0 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 3 3 90
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 2 60
St. John's 1.0 4 1 90
Christiansburg 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 1 70
Arcadia 1.0 4 1 90
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 1 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 1 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 4 2 100
High Tech A 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 0 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 4 1 90
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 19.0 49 22 1200

Conner Reynolds (Jr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 0 5 50
Haarlem 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's 1.0 2 0 40
Christiansburg 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 1 70
Arcadia 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 3 1 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech A 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 2 80
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 19.0 21 30 720

Joshua Cantie (Jr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 6 80
Haarlem 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's 1.0 1 1 30
Christiansburg 1.0 2 0 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 2 0 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 1 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 19.0 14 21 490

Andrius Gobis (Sr), Detroit Catholic B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Lusher 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 4 60
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga 1.0 0 4 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Norman North 1.0 3 0 60
Solon 1.0 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 2 2 60
Davis 1.0 2 3 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B 1.0 2 1 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 18.0 18 34 700

Denis Tchaouchev (Sr), Detroit Catholic B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Lusher 1.0 3 0 60
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 0 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 3 0 60
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Norman North 1.0 1 1 30
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 3 0 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 0 60
Carbondale 1.0 3 0 60
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B 1.0 0 3 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 29 17 750

Ean Maloney (Jr), Detroit Catholic B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 3 50
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 5 70
Saratoga 1.0 2 2 60
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Norman North 1.0 3 3 90
Solon 1.0 2 1 50
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 30
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 18.0 19 38 760

Alex La Forest (Jr), Detroit Catholic B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 2 3 70
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 1 2 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Norman North 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 3 90
Carbondale 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 1 3 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 4 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 16 40 720

Conor Nailos (Sr), Detroit Catholic C

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hannibal 1.0 0 5 50
Wilmington Charter 1.0 2 3 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 3 3 90
Washington B 1.0 2 6 100
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 4 60
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 5 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 0 40
Centennial A 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's 1.0 1 2 40
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 4 40
Johns Creek 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 12 48 720

Robert Mansuetti (So), Detroit Catholic C

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hannibal 1.0 2 1 50
Wilmington Charter 1.0 2 2 60
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 3 30
Providence 1.0 1 3 50
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20
Total 15.0 11 18 400

Austin Morton (So), Detroit Catholic C

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hannibal 1.0 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 4 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 3 30
Washington B 1.0 1 3 50
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 3 50
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 40
Providence 1.0 5 2 120
St. Joseph 1.0 0 4 40
Palo Alto 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial A 1.0 1 5 70
St. John's 1.0 2 1 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 16 44 760

Will Lamarra (So), Detroit Catholic C

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 3 30
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 18 220

Robert Crawford (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Bergen County 1.0 0 4 40
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial B 1.0 1 3 50
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 4 39 470

Sean Gillikin (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 2 1 50
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 5 17 270

Jacob Smith (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 18 220

Brandon Reynolds (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 16 160

Paula Babula (Sr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 5 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 4 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 12.0 0 30 300

Ryan Teevens (Jr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
State College A 1.0 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 3 30
Solon 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Waterloo 1.0 1 4 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 4 60
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 11.0 7 29 430

Luke Ciarelli (Fr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
State College A 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 3 30
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 0 5 50
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 12.0 3 25 310

Andrew Kozlowski (So), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.5 1 2 40

Dani Peric (So), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0

Maria Galaviz (Fr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0

Frida Galaviz (Fr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.0 0 1 10

Joanne Martinez (Fr), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0

Lex Cooper (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 1 0 20
Lusher 1.0 0 3 30
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Loudoun County 1.0 1 1 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 4 29 370

Shub Mehta (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 3 2 80
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech B 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
CCA 1.0 1 3 50
Lusher 1.0 3 2 80
Novi 1.0 3 3 90
Hannibal 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Taft 1.0 3 3 90
Barrington (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Loudoun County 1.0 1 3 50
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 27 35 890

Danielle Michaud (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 0 4 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 4 1 90
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
CCA 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 1 3 50
Novi 1.0 1 1 30
Hannibal 1.0 2 3 70
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Taft 1.0 1 2 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.5 12 38 620

Alex Wood (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 4 9 170

Andrew Krawczyk (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Total 11.5 2 5 90

Chandler Parks (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
State College B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 21 230

Sreya Pudi (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.5 3 5 110

William Richey (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 3 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 2 1 50
State College B 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Washington B 1.0 1 3 50
Providence 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 7 32 460

Zack Tomko (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Total 10.0 1 16 180

Ziad Ali (Sr), Early College at Guilford

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 3 2 80
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 4 2 100
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 2 2 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 1 70
Arcadia 1.0 2 0 40
Bellarmine 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 0 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 1 70
Solon 1.0 2 4 80
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20
Total 18.0 31 29 910

Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr), Early College at Guilford

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 4 80
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 5 90
St. Joseph 1.0 1 6 80
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 4 2 100
Arcadia 1.0 3 3 90
High Tech B 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
Bellarmine 1.0 3 2 80
Richard Montgomery 1.0 2 0 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 4 40
Bloomington 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 26 48 1000

Elizabeth Smith (Sr), Early College at Guilford

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 1 50
St. Joseph 1.0 2 3 70
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Arcadia 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 3 50
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Bloomington 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 14 35 630

Jared Taylor (Sr), Early College at Guilford

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 2 13 170

Brandon Shull (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 9 130
Novi 1.0 1 6 80
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 3 4 100
Davis 1.0 0 4 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 7 90
LASA A 1.0 1 3 50
Palo Alto 1.0 2 8 120
Centennial A 1.0 2 5 90
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 3 50
St. John's 1.0 0 5 50
St. Joseph 1.0 1 5 70
Bergen County 1.0 1 3 50
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 4 80
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 7 90
Flowery Branch 0.5 1 1 30
Bergen County 0.5 0 2 20
Total 16.0 21 79 1210

Andrew Smith (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 2 2 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Bergen County 1.0 1 2 40
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's 1.0 1 0 20
St. Joseph 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Flowery Branch 0.5 1 2 40
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 12 25 490

Luke Skelton (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 0 4 40

Hunter Wotruba (So), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 2 0 40
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 4 40
Bergen County 1.0 2 2 60
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 0 20
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 1 1 30
Total 16.0 13 19 450

Nick Pinto (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 7 90
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 1 6 80
Bergen County 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 10 140
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 11 150
Novi 1.0 3 6 120
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 10 120
Christiansburg 1.0 0 9 90
State College A 1.0 2 3 70
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 8 80
Loudoun County 1.0 0 8 80
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 2 5 90
Lusher 1.0 1 6 80
Berwyn 1.0 0 8 80
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 4 40
Total 15.5 17 107 1410

Joshua Salajan (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 60
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 1 0 20
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 4 40
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Lusher 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 4 25 330

David Popovici (Jr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 2 7 110

Jarman Taylor (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 4 40
Sidney 1.0 0 5 50
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 7 70
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 11 110
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Haarlem 1.0 0 4 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 4 68 760

Ben Cohen (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 7 70
Total 15.0 7 30 440

Mateo D'Agostino (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 10.5 0 3 30

Jeremiah Ogle (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 5 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 12.0 2 16 200

Annie Parnell (So), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Centennial B 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.0 0 6 60

Olivia Kiser (Sr), Glasgow (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 6 60
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 2 10 140
Arcadia 1.0 2 3 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 8 80
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 10 140
St. Joseph 1.0 1 10 120
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 10 140
Johns Creek 1.0 0 13 130
Copley 1.0 1 8 100
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 6 100
Hunter A 1.0 2 4 80
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 6 100
Bergen County 1.0 0 6 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 6 60
Total 15.0 16 108 1400

Hunter Lindsey (Jr), Glasgow (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 12 120

Caleb Barfield (Jr), Glasgow (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 4 80

Anish Patel (So), Glasgow (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 1 1 30
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 7 110

Effie Jia (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 10.0 0 10 100

Shuchen Liang (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 10.5 1 23 250

Ayush Maganahalli (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 10.0 0 14 140

Gautham Pavar (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's 1.0 1 0 20
Christiansburg 1.0 0 4 40
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 10.0 4 19 270

Michael Tang (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 9.5 4 7 150

Edward Yu (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 1 5 70
Washington B 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 1 2 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 10.0 6 14 260

Justin Estreicher (Sr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 1 2 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Marist 1.0 1 1 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 5 41 510

Akash Wasil (Sr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale 1.0 1 0 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.5 3 11 170

Michelle Zhao (Sr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Total 10.0 0 1 10

Zachary Baumgartner (Jr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale 1.0 1 2 40
Loudoun County 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 6 60
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Richard Montgomery 1.0 2 2 60
Marist 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 3 70
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Taft 1.0 0 8 80
Total 15.0 11 55 770

Sam Abrole (Jr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 0
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0

Neha Wasil (Jr), Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 1 10

Parth Parikh (Jr), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 6 60
Providence 1.0 0 9 90
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 8 100
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 6 80
Washington B 1.0 1 11 130
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 3 50
Taft 1.0 1 7 90
Lusher 1.0 1 8 100
Dorman A 1.0 1 6 80
Novi 1.0 1 7 90
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim B 1.0 3 4 100
Christiansburg 1.0 0 5 50
Waterloo 1.0 0 9 90
Total 15.0 12 91 1150

Pranati Parikh (So), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 1 6 80

Tim Quintanilla (Jr), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 4 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 0 20
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 2 17 210

Gavin Booth (Fr), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 0 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0

Evan Wallace (Fr), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0

Henry Hawthorn (Sr), Harmony (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 1.0 7 5 190
Dorman A 1.0 7 3 170
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 4 9 170
CCA 1.0 6 6 180
Centennial A 1.0 4 8 160
Berwyn 1.0 6 10 220
North Kansas City 1.0 4 8 160
Quince Orchard 1.0 6 8 200
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 6 4 160
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 3 5 110
Arcadia 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 5 130
Carbondale 1.0 5 6 160
Davis 1.0 4 9 170
Norman North 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech B 1.0 2 11 150
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 5 4 140
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 9 90
Total 18.0 76 116 2680

Rohan Kodialam (Sr), High Tech A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A 1.0 2 4 80
Cinco Ranch 1.0 3 5 110
Palo Alto 1.0 4 3 110
State College B 1.0 0 5 50
Northmont 1.0 3 2 80
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Bloomington 1.0 2 4 80
Davis 1.0 3 2 80
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 1 70
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 2 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 2 40
LASA A 1.0 2 1 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 3 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 0 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 3 6 120
Total 18.0 39 55 1330

Adithya Kannan (Sr), High Tech A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 50
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 3 50
Palo Alto 1.0 1 5 70
State College B 1.0 2 5 90
Northmont 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Bloomington 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 2 4 80
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 3 70
LASA A 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 4 4 120
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 1 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
Total 18.0 24 56 1040

Julian Gau (Sr), High Tech A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 1 1 30
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont 1.0 2 1 50
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Bloomington 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 0 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 15 13 430

Sharan Kumar (Sr), High Tech A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 4 12 200

Andrew Huang (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial A 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 2 40
CCA 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 10 100
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 1 5 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 3 30
Norman North 1.0 2 2 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 3 50
Total 16.0 10 45 650

Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 2 0 40
Dorman A 0.5 0 2 20
CCA 0.5 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 2 60
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 0.5 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 1 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 2 40
Total 12.5 9 15 330

Kathryn Jiang (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 6 60
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
CCA 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 1 3 50
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 2 0 40
Norman North 1.0 0 4 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 5 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Total 16.0 8 35 510

Samuel Kao (So), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 1 0 20
Dorman A 0.5 0 1 10
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 0 40
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.5 3 6 120

Douglas Simons (Fr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial A 0.5 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 4 40
CCA 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Norman North 1.0 2 0 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 2 40
Total 12.5 7 13 270

Ray Zeng (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 0.5 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.5 2 7 110

Sunny Chen (Jr), Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 1 4 60
Taft 1.0 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 40
Norman North 1.0 1 3 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Manheim B 1.0 4 0 80
Leland 1.0 3 2 80
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 0 40
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 5 70
Hunter A 1.0 1 4 60
Johns Creek 1.0 1 6 80
CCA 1.0 4 1 90
Saratoga 1.0 2 0 40
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
Total 15.0 28 34 900

James Zhou (Jr), Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 1 3 50
Taft 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 2 2 60
Leland 1.0 2 1 50
Copley 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 4 0 80
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 17 21 550

Ankush Bajaj (Jr), Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 1 4 60
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 0 40
Norman North 1.0 2 1 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim B 1.0 1 3 50
Leland 1.0 0 3 30
Copley 1.0 2 2 60
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 2 60
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A 1.0 1 2 40
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
CCA 1.0 3 1 70
Saratoga 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial A 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 18 32 680

Harrison Wang (So), Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 1 1 30
Taft 1.0 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 0 20
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter A 1.0 2 0 40
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 10 6 260

Albert Tai (Jr), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Palo Alto 1.0 1 1 30
State College B 1.0 2 3 70
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Copley 1.0 2 1 50
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 3 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 8 25 410

Luke Tierney (So), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A 1.0 4 3 110
Northmont 1.0 2 4 80
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 3 3 90
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Palo Alto 1.0 2 2 60
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
Cinco Ranch 1.0 3 3 90
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 2 3 70
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 3 50
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 5 3 130
Singapore A 1.0 4 2 100
Manheim A 1.0 3 2 80
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 32 40 1040

Brent Mordern (Sr), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Palo Alto 1.0 1 0 20
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 2 2 60
Total 15.0 9 11 290

Daniel Ma (MS), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 1 0 20
State College B 1.0 1 4 60
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
Copley 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 10 17 370

Gilad Avrahami (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 1 0 20
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Providence 1.0 2 0 40
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 6 20 320

Sam Brochin (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim A 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 1 3 50
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore A 1.0 1 2 40
State College A 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial B 1.0 1 1 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 9 36 540

David Godovich (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim A 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child 0.5 0 0 0
Solon 0.5 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 0.5 1 0 20
Singapore A 0.5 0 0 0
State College A 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 0.5 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 0.5 0 0 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.5 2 5 90

Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim A 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child 0.5 0 0 0
Solon 0.5 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 0.5 0 0 0
Singapore A 0.5 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial B 0.5 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 0.5 0 0 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 9.0 1 8 100

Chloe Levine (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
State College A 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 4 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
LASA B 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
Total 14.5 1 28 300

Casey Wetherbee (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 5 50
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 5 50
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 40
Novi 1.0 0 4 40
Taft 1.0 3 4 100
Lusher 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 3 50
Hannibal 1.0 0 5 50
Albemarle 1.0 3 0 60
State College A 1.0 1 7 90
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 4 60
Johns Creek 0.5 0 2 20
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 17.0 11 57 790

Andrey Shakhzadyan (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 2 2 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 1 0 20
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 3 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 40
Albemarle 1.0 0 4 40
State College A 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 17.0 9 32 500

Daniel Xu (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 7 90
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 1 1 30
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 2 2 60
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Lusher 1.0 2 4 80
Dorman A 1.0 0 3 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 5 70
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 2 1 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek 0.5 1 1 30
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 17.0 11 41 630

Aidan Peck (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 17.0 0 7 70

Hersh Gupta (Jr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 4 80
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 1 2 40
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A 1.0 1 4 60
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 1 30
Copley 1.0 2 2 60
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 4 40
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 5 50
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.5 12 45 690

Andrew Liang (So), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Sidney 1.0 4 6 140
Waterloo 1.0 1 5 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 4 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 8 80
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 3 3 90
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 15.5 16 56 880

Will Rarer (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 1 4 60

Amy Mu (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 0 2 20

Forrest Hammel (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 0
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 21.0 4 9 170

Alex Denko (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 3 0 60
Flowery Branch 1.0 4 2 100
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 3 0 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 1 70
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
Norman North 1.0 1 1 30
Solon 1.0 2 0 40
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 3 2 80
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 4 3 110
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 0 20
Bellarmine 0.5 2 0 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 3 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 2 40
Total 21.0 39 25 1030

Corin Wagen (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 4 2 100
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 6 2 140
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 2 80
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 4 60
Norman North 1.0 1 3 50
Solon 1.0 3 2 80
Bellarmine 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 3 1 70
High Tech A 1.0 5 2 120
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 1 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 1 30
Bellarmine 0.5 3 1 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 1 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 0 40
Total 21.0 54 44 1520

Ethan Russo (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 3 2 80
Flowery Branch 1.0 3 3 90
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Bergen County 1.0 2 2 60
Davis 1.0 5 3 130
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 3 30
Norman North 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 3 3 90
Bellarmine 1.0 3 2 80
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 3 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 1 90
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 3 1 70
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 2 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 2 80
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 1 10
Bellarmine 0.5 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 3 50
Total 21.0 41 45 1270

John DiCarlo (Jr), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Leland 1.0 1 6 80
Total 8.0 9 29 470

Ujwal Punyamurtula (So), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 4 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 7 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Leland 1.0 1 5 70
Total 8.0 5 29 390

Cass Plowman (So), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 3 30
Leland 1.0 3 4 100
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Manheim B 1.0 1 4 60
Taft 1.0 0 3 30
Norman North 1.0 3 0 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 2 60
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 16 27 590

Kyle Cui (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 1 4 60
Norman North 1.0 0 3 30
Taft 1.0 0 3 30
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Washington B 1.0 1 5 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 4 29 370

Hari Krishna (So), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 3 14 200

Sathvik Nair (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 3 50
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Norman North 1.0 2 1 50
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 1 5 70
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 6 60
PA Leadership 1.0 1 5 70
Haarlem 1.0 0 8 80
Washington B 1.0 0 7 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 4 40
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 6 51 630

John Kim (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 2 20

Reese Fulgenzi (Sr), Loudoun County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Marist 1.0 0 4 40
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 7 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 5 70
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Christiansburg 1.0 1 4 60
State College A 1.0 1 5 70
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 50
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Dorman A 1.0 1 3 50
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 8 50 660

Adrian Jimenez (Sr), Loudoun County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Marist 1.0 0 3 30
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 22 260

Jack Zent (So), Loudoun County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 6 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 1 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 6 60
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 0 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
State College A 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 3 3 90
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 8 40 560

Colin Little (Jr), Loudoun County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Marist 1.0 1 2 40
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 3 22 280

Cameron Cinel (Sr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 5 70
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 4 1 90
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Dorman A 0.5 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Taft 1.0 1 7 90
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 6 60
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 14.5 11 42 640

Saul Schaffer (Sr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga 0.5 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 0.5 0 2 20
Novi 0.5 0 0 0
Berwyn 0.5 0 4 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 12.5 1 24 260

Azlan Maqbool (Sr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Taft 0.5 1 0 20
Berwyn 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.0 1 1 30

Keely Mizell (Sr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 30
Hannibal 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 4 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 2 10 140

Isabelle Donahue (Jr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Berwyn 0.5 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 1 0 20

Betsy Hogan (So), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 2 60
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 0.5 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 12.5 6 20 320

Zoe Almaraz (Jr), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.5 1 2 40

Tiago Beaulieu (So), Lusher

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Novi 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0

Connor Wood (Sr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 5 2 120
Manheim B 1.0 3 5 110
Hinsdale Central 1.0 8 2 180
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 4 0 80
Norman North 1.0 4 3 110
Taft 1.0 2 3 70
LASA B 1.0 4 3 110
Arcadia 1.0 3 4 100
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 0 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 5 2 120
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 2 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 3 3 90
LASA A 1.0 5 2 120
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 4 4 120
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 2 80
Western Albemarle 1.0 5 1 110
High Tech A 1.0 1 4 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 2 80
LASA A 1.0 2 2 60
Total 19.0 69 46 1840

Will Overman (Jr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 0 40
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 4 0 80
Norman North 1.0 2 0 40
Taft 1.0 3 1 70
LASA B 1.0 1 2 40
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 0 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A 1.0 3 1 70
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.0 25 17 670

Patrick Canteros (Jr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 2 1 50
Manheim B 1.0 2 2 60
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 3 4 100
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Taft 1.0 3 4 100
LASA B 1.0 1 5 70
Arcadia 1.0 2 0 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 0 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 4 2 100
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 3 0 60
LASA A 1.0 2 1 50
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 2 80
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech A 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 2 0 40
Total 19.0 35 30 1000

Parth Kotak (So), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 4 4 120

Corinne Burch (So), Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 3 30
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 2 22 260

Christian Moore (So), Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 4 40
Berwyn 1.0 1 2 40
Taft 1.0 1 3 50
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 4 60
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 6 36 480

Akshata Pisharody (So), Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 40
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 2 40
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 5 32 420

Yvonne Sanchez (So), Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 40
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 3 17 230

Jake Deerin (Jr), Manheim A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Singapore A 1.0 1 3 50
Centennial B 1.0 1 4 60
State College A 1.0 2 5 90
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 0 60
Divine Child 1.0 2 6 100
Marist 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 1 3 50
Bergen County 1.0 1 3 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Saratoga 1.0 1 2 40
Palo Alto 1.0 0 5 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore A 1.0 3 3 90
Total 15.0 19 47 850

Ahan Patel (So), Manheim A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
State College A 1.0 1 1 30
Solon 1.0 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 4 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 30
Marist 1.0 2 3 70
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 6 23 350

Eric Zhuang (Sr), Manheim A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Singapore A 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga 1.0 0 3 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 28 360

Shayar Bhatacharjee (So), Manheim A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Singapore A 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 0 2 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 20 240

Piotr Crittenden (Sr), Manheim B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 40
Taft 1.0 0 7 70
LASA B 1.0 1 4 60
Leland 1.0 1 4 60
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 3 3 90
Hannibal 1.0 2 3 70
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Christiansburg 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 8 47 630

Anja Kalaba (Sr), Manheim B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
Taft 1.0 1 0 20
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 5 22 320

Nikko Ong (Jr), Manheim B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norman North 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 3 70
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 40
Waterloo 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 5 22 320

Michael Buffa (Fr), Manheim B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20
Taft 1.0 1 0 20
LASA B 1.0 1 0 20
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 1 0 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 5 7 170

Maggie Schaffer (Sr), Marist

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Loudoun County 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 5 50
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 5 70
Manheim A 1.0 1 4 60
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga 1.0 0 4 40
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
St. Joseph 1.0 2 3 70
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 5 70
Total 15.0 13 44 700

Nick Isaf (Jr), Marist

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Loudoun County 1.0 3 2 80
PA Leadership 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 1 4 60
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 10 26 460

Michael Isaf (Jr), Marist

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Loudoun County 0.5 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 0.5 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.0 0 6 60

Christina Shin (So), Marist

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Loudoun County 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 0.5 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 0 1 10
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.0 0 5 50

Ben Wise (Fr), Marist

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 1 2 40
Copley 1.0 1 0 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 8 18 340

Arjuna Subramanian (Sr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 1 9 110
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 9 90
Del Norte 1.0 1 10 120
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 8 100
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Christiansburg 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's 1.0 3 4 100
LASA A 1.0 4 1 90
Bellarmine 1.0 0 5 50
Norman North 1.0 2 5 90
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 3 50
Solon 1.0 6 3 150
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 0 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech A 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 4 40
LASA A 0.5 2 4 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 2 60
Total 20.5 31 82 1440

Catherine Xue (Sr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Del Norte 1.0 3 1 70
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 2 3 70
Norman North 1.0 1 4 60
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 2 60
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 3 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech A 1.0 0 2 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 3 3 90
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 3 70
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Total 20.5 26 49 1010

Noah Levine (Jr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 0.5 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 3 30
Total 16.0 5 9 190

Alexander Newman (Jr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
Christiansburg 1.0 2 1 50
St. John's 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Total 16.5 9 9 270

Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 0 3 30

Mark Abate (Sr), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Haarlem 1.0 0 6 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 3 50
Waterloo 1.0 2 5 90
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 5 90
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child 1.0 1 4 60
Loudoun County 1.0 1 2 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 5 50
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 17.0 11 57 790

Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 17.0 2 8 120

Ron Mucci (So), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 1 4 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Christiansburg 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 1 30
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Haarlem 1.0 1 3 50
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 2 40
Waterloo 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 3 50
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 4 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 17.0 12 42 660

Daud Shad (So), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 40
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Divine Child 1.0 1 1 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 17.0 5 23 330

Caleb Kendrick (Sr), Norman North

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim B 1.0 2 14 180
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 10 140
Leland 1.0 4 8 160
Hinsdale Central 1.0 8 2 180
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 4 80
LASA B 1.0 3 9 150
Taft 1.0 4 7 150
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 4 40
LASA A 1.0 4 3 110
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 5 50
Solon 1.0 1 4 60
Bellarmine 1.0 2 4 80
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech B 1.0 1 7 90
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 10 140
Davis 1.0 2 11 150
Carbondale 1.0 1 9 110
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 6 80
Total 18.0 41 121 2030

Daniel Hayden (Sr), Norman North

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 2 2 60
Taft 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 2 2 60

Aniket Dehadrai (Fr), Norman North

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 2 0 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 4 13 210

Kausik Velaga (Fr), Norman North

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 1 5 70

Alex Niederberger (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 12.0 2 20 240

Cameron Minor (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 6.5 0 0 0

Peyton Galloway (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 9.5 0 7 70

Brooklynn Wall (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 2 20

Ian Thomas (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 11.0 3 18 240

Ben Rohrs (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 0 2 20

Sam Blizzard (Sr), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Palo Alto 1.0 7 7 210
Hunter A 1.0 3 8 140
State College B 1.0 4 9 170
Cinco Ranch 1.0 5 8 180
High Tech A 1.0 3 5 110
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 4 7 150
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 5 4 140
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 4 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 7 110
High Tech B 1.0 3 12 180
Early College at Guilford 1.0 3 7 130
Carbondale 1.0 6 7 190
Bloomington 1.0 2 4 80
Solon 1.0 1 8 100
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 5 110
Arcadia 1.0 3 1 70
Bellarmine 1.0 2 5 90
Richard Montgomery 1.0 2 6 100
Bloomington 1.0 4 5 130
Total 19.0 62 119 2430

Kara Combs (So), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Palo Alto 0.5 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 0.5 1 0 20
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 0 20
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 0.5 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.0 6 2 140

Lauren Papp (So), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 1 0 20
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 2 0 40
Total 19.0 7 1 150

Brendon Jenkins (Jr), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 0.5 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Total 14.0 1 0 20

Rachel Tracy (Jr), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Palo Alto 0.5 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech A 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 0.5 0 0 0
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Bloomington 0.5 0 0 0
Total 11.0 2 2 60

Ethan Lu (Sr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 0 3 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Davis 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 3 7 130
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 3 6 120
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Dorman A 1.0 1 6 80
Taft 1.0 1 6 80
Hannibal 1.0 1 6 80
Lusher 1.0 1 5 70
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 7 70
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 7 70
Total 14.0 12 71 950

Alex Merrick (Sr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Taft 0.5 0 0 0
Hannibal 0.5 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 9.0 0 4 40

Catherine Boileau (Jr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 1.0 1 1 30
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.0 3 15 210

Vivek Chinimilli (So), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 10
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Taft 0.5 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 0.5 0 2 20
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.5 0 7 70

Eric Braeuner (Jr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 0.5 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 1 0 20
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Taft 1.0 0 2 20
Hannibal 0.5 1 0 20
Lusher 0.5 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 4 6 140

Alex Gustafson (So), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 0 20
Loudoun County 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale 1.0 2 0 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
Leland 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 6 26 380

Julius Park (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 0 60
Marist 1.0 1 1 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
Haarlem 1.0 1 2 40
Del Norte 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 6 25 370

Jack Rubien (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 0 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 4 40
Souderton Area 1.0 0 5 50
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 7 21 350

Robert Cote (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 0 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 2 60

Max Krawczyk (Sr), Palo Alto

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont 1.0 2 2 60
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Hunter A 1.0 1 4 60
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 4 60
State College B 1.0 3 3 90
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's 1.0 2 1 50
St. Joseph 1.0 1 5 70
Centennial A 1.0 1 3 50
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 14 40 680

Alex Fang (Sr), Palo Alto

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 1 30
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's 1.0 0 3 30
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
Manheim A 1.0 2 1 50
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 10 14 340

Nicholas Lai (Sr), Palo Alto

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 2 1 50
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 6 11 230

Trevor Filseth (Jr), Palo Alto

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Hunter A 1.0 1 4 60
Cinco Ranch 1.0 2 0 40
State College B 1.0 4 2 100
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 2 2 60
St. John's 1.0 1 2 40
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 15 28 580

Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So), Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Taft 1.0 1 7 90
Norman North 1.0 2 2 60
LASA B 1.0 0 7 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 5 70
Leland 1.0 1 4 60
Manheim B 1.0 1 6 80
Saratoga 1.0 0 4 40
Marist 1.0 4 8 160
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 6 80
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 5 50
Johns Creek 1.0 0 4 40
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 12 69 930

David Ma (Fr), Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Taft 1.0 1 2 40
Norman North 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 0
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 1 3 50
Manheim B 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim A 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 2 40
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.5 7 17 310

Zsombor Gal (Fr), Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norman North 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 2 20
Total 11.0 3 13 190

Ananth Murtry-Miller (So), Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Total 8.5 0 3 30

Hannah Wang (Fr), Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Taft 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 0.5 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Total 11.0 3 5 110

Anna Cambron (Fr), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 15 150

Sam He (So), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lusher 1.0 1 3 50
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 3 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 16 200

Piper Winkler (So), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lusher 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 1 5 70
Total 15.0 4 20 280

Will Kim (Fr), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lusher 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 4 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 3 30
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 1 6 80
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 3 33 390

Ryan McMillan (Jr), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 1 50
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 0 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 6 17 290

Noah Tobias (So), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 2 5 90
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 4 40
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 4 28 360

Zachary Osmond (So), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 2 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 10
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 1 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 3 19 250

Joseph Chong (Fr), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 1 7 90

Lawrence Simon (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 7 90
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 3 5 110
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 8 100
Sidney 1.0 2 4 80
Waterloo 1.0 2 5 90
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 4 2 100
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 3 70
Arcadia 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 3 1 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 6 60
Carbondale 1.0 3 4 100
Davis 1.0 1 5 70
Norman North 1.0 2 4 80
Total 18.0 29 67 1250

Tanay Wakhare (Jr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 0 60
Arcadia 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Davis 1.0 2 2 60
Norman North 1.0 0 4 40
Total 17.5 15 36 660

Natalie Rubin (Jr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 0.5 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 0.5 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 1 2 40
Davis 1.0 0 3 30
Norman North 1.0 1 1 30
Total 14.5 4 12 200

Henry Peck (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 0.5 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.5 2 4 80

Sean Manners (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 1.5 1 1 30

Logan Feingold (So), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 0.5 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Total 11.0 5 8 180

Kion You (Jr), Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 3 6 120
Simon Kenton 1.0 4 10 180
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 5 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 3 1 70
Washington B 1.0 4 10 180
Wilmington Charter 1.0 2 9 130
Hannibal 1.0 5 6 160
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 7 130
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 4 60
High Tech A 1.0 2 2 60
Davis 1.0 5 5 150
Bloomington 1.0 3 4 100
Norman North 1.0 6 4 160
Quince Orchard 1.0 4 5 130
Carbondale 1.0 3 4 100
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 4 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 6 100
High Tech B 1.0 2 8 120
Total 18.0 54 100 2080

HoWon Choo (Jr), Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 1 1 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 4 4 120

Bryan Ugaz (So), Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 2 0 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 2 0 40
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 7 3 170

Omar El-Sabrout (So), Rancho Bernardo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 0 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 0 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 7 4 180

James MacLeod (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 2 2 60
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 4 60
Lusher 1.0 1 0 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 0 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Del Norte 1.0 1 5 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 8 80
Haarlem 1.0 1 7 90
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 15.0 12 52 760

Henry Mason (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Providence 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 19 210

Jon Streu (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.0 0 7 70

John Riedel (So), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 0.5 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 12.5 2 5 90

Jacob Sheffield (Fr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.5 0 3 30

Gabriel Hernandez (So), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 0.5 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 0.5 1 0 20
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.0 1 1 30

Gabriel Guedes (Sr), Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 2 3 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Loudoun County 1.0 0 6 60
Carbondale 1.0 6 2 140
Marist 1.0 5 0 100
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 3 3 90
Washington A (JV) 1.0 5 2 120
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 30
Bloomington 1.0 3 3 90
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech A 1.0 4 3 110
Davis 1.0 3 2 80
Solon 1.0 5 1 110
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 0 60
Early College at Guilford 1.0 3 3 90
Bellarmine 1.0 2 2 60
Arcadia 1.0 2 3 70
Northmont 1.0 2 3 70
Total 18.0 52 40 1440

Ben Koppel (Sr), Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 3 2 80
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Loudoun County 1.0 1 3 50
Carbondale 1.0 1 0 20
Marist 1.0 1 4 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 1 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 2 60
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 2 3 70
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 3 30
Bellarmine 1.0 2 0 40
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 19 26 640

Farah Kabir (Sr), Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 1 0 20
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 30
Marist 1.0 1 3 50
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 1 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 4 2 100
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 0 40
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 2 0 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 3 70
Bellarmine 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20
Total 18.0 18 26 620

Trinish Chatterjee (Sr), Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 1 2 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 5 70
Loudoun County 1.0 2 1 50
Carbondale 1.0 2 1 50
Marist 1.0 2 0 40
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 3 1 70
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 2 1 50
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Solon 1.0 3 1 70
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 3 30
Northmont 1.0 2 2 60
Total 18.0 21 26 680

Evan Pandya (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 2 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 4 3 110
Waterloo 1.0 4 2 100
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 7 90
Johns Creek 1.0 4 5 130
George Mason (SS) 1.0 4 3 110
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 4 2 100
Northmont 1.0 3 5 110
High Tech B 1.0 2 4 80
Carbondale 1.0 5 5 150
Western Albemarle 1.0 4 2 100
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A 1.0 4 2 100
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 3 90
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 4 60
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 3 0 60
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 1 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 4 60
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Total 20.0 53 56 1620

Cole Timmerwilke (Jr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 3 5 110
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 2 80
Waterloo 1.0 6 2 140
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Johns Creek 1.0 3 2 80
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 4 2 100
Northmont 1.0 3 3 90
High Tech B 1.0 3 2 80
Carbondale 1.0 2 1 50
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech A 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 3 1 70
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 5 70
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 1 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Total 20.0 42 41 1250

Steven Vo (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 3 1 70
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
Total 20.0 12 3 270

Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20
Waterloo 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 0 20
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 1 0 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Total 20.0 11 9 310

Bradley McLain (Sr), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
Arcadia 1.0 0 3 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
St. Joseph 1.0 2 2 60
Divine Child 1.0 2 5 90
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 2 4 80
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 2 2 60
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
State College A 1.0 1 4 60
Albemarle 1.0 0 5 50
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 15.0 14 43 710

Henry Roe (So), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 3 3 90
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 5 50
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
State College A 1.0 1 1 30
Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 8 37 530

Joshua Day (Sr), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
St. Joseph 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College A 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 5 8 180

William Jiang (So), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 2 10 140

Bruce Lou (Sr), Saratoga

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 4 9 170
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 2 7 110
Lusher 1.0 6 10 220
Barrington (JV) 1.0 5 5 150
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 3 14 200
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 4 2 100
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 5 8 180
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 12 140
Bergen County 1.0 3 11 170
Marist 1.0 4 9 170
Sidney 1.0 4 8 160
Manheim A 1.0 5 7 170
Centennial A 1.0 4 3 110
Hinsdale Central 1.0 4 5 130
CCA 1.0 3 8 140
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 1 4 60
Total 15.5 58 122 2380

Andre Wong (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Lusher 1.0 1 5 70
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 0 4 40
Singapore A 1.0 0 7 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 3 70
Bergen County 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 1 1 30
Total 15.5 11 49 710

Blaze Li (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 2 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Barrington (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 2 40
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 9 24 420

Eric Yang (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Lusher 1.0 0 5 50
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
CCA 1.0 0 4 40
Singapore A 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 4 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 0 6 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 4 42 500

Alexandria Guo (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 4 13 210

MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 1 0 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 6 60
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 1 35 370

Dominic Chui (Jr), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Copley 1.0 1 1 30
Bellarmine 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 1 3 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 2 2 60
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 1 4 60
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 11 38 600

Sean Chen (So), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 1 30
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 3 16 220

Kaizen Conroy (So), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Copley 1.0 0 3 30
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 10 100

Aaron Jensen (Jr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Waterloo 1.0 1 1 30
Bergen County 1.0 0 3 30
Manheim A 1.0 1 3 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 1 3 50
Total 15.5 8 43 590

Alexis Hall (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 1 2 40

Jack Martin (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Bergen County 1.0 2 1 50
Manheim A 1.0 2 3 70
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga 1.0 0 2 20
Marist 1.0 2 2 60
St. John's 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 12 28 520

NourEddine Hijazi (So), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 6 80
Johns Creek 1.0 2 2 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 3 70
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Waterloo 1.0 1 4 60
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Manheim A 1.0 1 3 50
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 3 4 100
Saratoga 1.0 1 4 60
Marist 1.0 1 3 50
St. John's 1.0 0 4 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter 1.0 2 2 60
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.5 22 52 960

Kyle Casson (Sr), Simon Kenton

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 1 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 3 50
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 2 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim B 1.0 0 3 30
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.0 4 25 330

Tristan Feinauer (Sr), Simon Kenton

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Providence 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 1 30
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim B 1.0 0 3 30
Albemarle 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 2 40
Total 13.0 4 30 380

Ashton Mallory (Sr), Simon Kenton

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 2 20

Sam Roberts (So), Simon Kenton

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 3 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 3 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 30
Providence 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 4 40
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 2 32 360

Chelsea Russell (So), Simon Kenton

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 1 1 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Total 13.0 1 8 100

Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr), Singapore A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Solon 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
Divine Child 1.0 2 2 60
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial B 1.0 1 0 20
State College A 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 4 40
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 7 23 370

Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr), Singapore A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim A 1.0 2 4 80
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial B 1.0 2 1 50
State College A 1.0 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 9 30 480

Jennifer Osborne (Jr), Singapore A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 1 2 40
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 1 30
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 4 40
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 2 1 50
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Hunter A 1.0 3 2 80
Palo Alto 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim A 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 11 33 550

Katherine Enright (Fr), Singapore A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Solon 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 2 2 60
State College A 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 1 30
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 3 50
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 2 2 60
Manheim A 1.0 3 0 60
Total 15.0 15 22 520

Elizabeth Enright (MS), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
Palo Alto 1.0 1 5 70
Cinco Ranch 1.0 2 5 90
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 50
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 8 80
Divine Child 1.0 1 4 60
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 5 50
Lusher 1.0 0 8 80
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 8 57 730

Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 3 30
Waterloo 1.0 1 0 20
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 3 7 130

Arjun Joshi (So), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Northmont 1.0 2 1 50
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 2 60
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 3 1 70
Lusher 1.0 1 1 30
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 2 40
Total 15.5 14 25 530

Soumil Mukherjee (Fr), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 1 1 30
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A 1.0 1 2 40
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 1 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 2 1 50
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 30
Berwyn 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 7 20 340

Rohin Devanathan (Jr), Solon

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore A 1.0 3 3 90
State College A 1.0 1 4 60
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Centennial B 1.0 0 4 40
Manheim A 1.0 2 4 80
Divine Child 1.0 4 0 80
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 5 90
Bellarmine 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 3 3 90
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Norman North 1.0 3 3 90
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 3 90
Northmont 1.0 2 1 50
Arcadia 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 1 4 60
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 3 2 80
Total 18.0 34 49 1170

John Xiang (Jr), Solon

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore A 1.0 1 7 90
State College A 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Centennial B 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 3 2 80
Divine Child 1.0 3 5 110
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 5 70
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 3 3 90
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont 1.0 2 2 60
Arcadia 1.0 1 2 40
Bloomington 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 2 0 40
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 2 4 80
Total 18.0 26 46 980

Aakash Singh (Sr), Solon

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 1 0 20
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 10
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 2 9 130

Aniketh Udipi (Sr), Solon

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
State College A 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial B 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 5 6 160

Alex Kozitzky (Sr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 6 80
Bellarmine 1.0 1 1 30
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 8 80
Leland 1.0 1 4 60
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 5 50
Total 14.0 3 48 540

Alex Cross (Sr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 4 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Bloomington 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 3 30
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 1 1 30
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 6 29 410

Emma Farrell (Jr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.0 1 9 110

Christian Pensabene (Fr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.0 0 1 10

Nathan Brown (Sr), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 3 30
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 0.5 0 1 10
Total 9.0 0 15 150

Isaiah Ho (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 0.5 0 2 20
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.5 0 2 20

Hasna Karim (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 0.5 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Singapore A 1.0 1 3 50
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 3 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.0 2 21 250

Ethan Magnuson (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 30
Loudoun County 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 1 5 70
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 0 20
Copley 1.0 1 2 40
Marist 0.5 0 1 10
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 11.5 6 26 380

Irene Williams (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery 0.5 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 1 1 30
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Loudoun County 1.0 0 2 20
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 1 0 20
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Copley 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 13.5 3 12 180

Annabelle Yang (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 2 40
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 2 0 40
Marist 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 1 4 60
PA Leadership 1.0 1 3 50
Adlai Stevenson 1.0 1 1 30
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 3 2 80
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 7 70
Singapore A 1.0 1 2 40
Copley 1.0 2 1 50
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 30
Marist 1.0 1 1 30
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.5 16 33 650

Noah Fuller (So), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 2 4 80
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 1 4 60
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Providence 1.0 2 2 60
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
Total 12.5 10 26 460

Harry Daley-Young (So), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 2 4 80
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 3 5 110
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Providence 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 2 4 80
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Leland 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 17 42 760

Nathaniel Monahan (Fr), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 1 2 40
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Providence 1.0 1 0 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 2 5 90
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 8 25 410

Philip Flannery (Fr), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 12.0 0 2 20

Deven Lahoti (Sr), St. John's

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 1 30
Haarlem 1.0 2 1 50
Del Norte 1.0 1 1 30
Christiansburg 1.0 0 5 50
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 2 1 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 3 30
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 0 40
Total 15.0 10 25 450

Vinay Gajula (Sr), St. John's

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 2 1 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 7 70
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 1 6 80
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 30
Palo Alto 1.0 2 4 80
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 3 30
Sidney 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 4 60
Total 15.0 9 40 580

Andy Huff (So), St. John's

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 2 3 70
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 2 4 80
Haarlem 1.0 2 4 80
Del Norte 1.0 3 6 120
Christiansburg 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
St. Joseph 1.0 2 4 80
Palo Alto 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 6 60
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 4 40
Sidney 1.0 2 5 90
Wilmington Charter 1.0 1 4 60
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 17 51 850

Aileen Zhang (So), St. John's

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 1 0 20
Haarlem 1.0 1 0 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee JV 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 3 6 120

Greg Burton (Sr), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Arcadia 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 2 7 110
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 1 4 60
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 7 90
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 1 7 90
St. John's 1.0 1 5 70
Centennial A 1.0 0 7 70
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 30
Marist 1.0 0 5 50
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 8 100
Copley 1.0 1 5 70
Total 15.0 14 75 1030

August Bratti (Jr), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 18 220

Morgan Murphy (Fr), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 11 150

John Hoban (Fr), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Glasgow (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic C 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Copley 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 4 80

Mahima Kumara (Jr), State College A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 5 50
Solon 1.0 1 3 50
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 40
Manheim A 1.0 2 2 60
Centennial B 1.0 1 6 80
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 1 4 60
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 3 50
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 6 60
Loudoun County 1.0 0 3 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 3 50
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 9 49 670

Joseph Feffer (Fr), State College A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 4 40
Manheim A 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 4 80
Singapore A 1.0 1 6 80
Christiansburg 1.0 1 3 50
Cinco Ranch 1.0 1 2 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 3 3 90
Loudoun County 1.0 1 4 60
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 12 42 660

Lars de Lorenzi (So), State College A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 3 30
Divine Child 1.0 1 3 50
Manheim A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Singapore A 1.0 0 1 10
Christiansburg 1.0 0 2 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Loudoun County 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Albemarle 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 23 270

Mia Cavener (So), State College A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20
Manheim A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Singapore A 1.0 0 0 0
Christiansburg 1.0 1 1 30
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Loudoun County 1.0 0 0 0
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Albemarle 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 3 12 180

Catherine Campbell (Jr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 3 30
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 2 3 70
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 2 5 90
Total 12.5 5 33 430

Joshua Geselowitz (So), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 1 0 20
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter A 0.5 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 11.5 1 16 180

Lily Zhang (Fr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech A 1.0 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A 0.5 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.0 6 11 230

Jackie Feffer (Fr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A 0.5 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0
Palo Alto 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 10.5 0 8 80

Nicholas Feffer (So), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A 0.5 0 0 0
Cinco Ranch 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 10
Palo Alto 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 4 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 12.5 2 30 340

Anderson Roloff (Sr), Taft

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 5 50
Manheim B 1.0 0 3 30
Leland 1.0 1 5 70
LASA B 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
Norman North 1.0 0 2 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 2 51 550

David Lowe (Sr), Taft

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 1 10
Manheim B 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 10
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 14 160

David Rower (Sr), Taft

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 1 30
Manheim B 1.0 0 3 30
Leland 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 0 0 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 25 290

Sophie Gu (So), Taft

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 0 0
Manheim B 1.0 1 1 30
Leland 1.0 1 1 30
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Norman North 1.0 1 0 20
Hannibal 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Lusher 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Valley Christian (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Half Hollow Hills East 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 5 12 220

Addison Conn (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 0.5 1 1 30
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.5 1 17 190

Sully Carpenter (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Leland 0.5 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 0.5 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 11.0 1 8 100

Alex Harrelson (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 1 3 50
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 2 4 80
Washington B 1.0 0 7 70
Souderton Area 1.0 0 5 50
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
State College B 1.0 1 5 70
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 4 60
Total 15.0 6 50 620

Nick Longerbeam (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 1 10
Leland 0.5 0 0 0
PA Leadership 0.5 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.0 0 6 60

Jordan McIntyre (Fr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 0.5 0 0 0
Haarlem 0.5 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 0.5 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 10.5 1 11 130

Ryan Golant (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 5 50
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 8 80
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 2 5 90
Lusher 1.0 3 4 100
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 2 1 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 5 90
Saratoga 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 3 50
Arcadia 1.0 2 2 60
Bellarmine 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 4 60
Northmont 1.0 1 3 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 2 40
Bloomington 1.0 1 2 40
Solon 1.0 2 2 60
Saratoga 0.5 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 19.0 24 54 1020

Michael Yue (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Lusher 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 0 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Saratoga 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 2 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 30
Arcadia 1.0 1 2 40
Bellarmine 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 3 30
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 0 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 10
Solon 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga 0.5 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 19.0 12 26 500

Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Lusher 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 40
Arcadia 1.0 1 0 20
Bellarmine 1.0 1 3 50
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 2 1 50
Early College at Guilford 1.0 1 4 60
Bloomington 1.0 2 2 60
Solon 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga 0.5 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 19.0 13 30 560

Rohan Hegde (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 1.0 0 4 40
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Lusher 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic B 1.0 1 1 30
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Arcadia 1.0 0 1 10
Bellarmine 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 10
Early College at Guilford 1.0 0 0 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 3 30
Solon 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga 0.5 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 1 2 40
Total 19.0 5 25 350

Ruyan Zhang (So), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 0 6 60
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
State College B 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
LASA B 1.0 0 4 40
Leland 1.0 1 2 40
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Berwyn 0.5 1 1 30
Total 15.5 6 46 580

Justin Yum (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 4 2 100
High Tech B 1.0 0 3 30
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 4 40
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 5 30 400

Saurav Pattanayak (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial B 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 5 50
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Berwyn 0.5 0 1 10
Total 8.5 6 23 350

Andrew Wang (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 1 5 70
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Berwyn 0.5 0 0 0
Total 12.5 8 20 360

Adam Fine (Sr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College A 1.0 4 4 120
Centennial B 1.0 3 7 130
Singapore A 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 3 4 100
Divine Child 1.0 2 4 80
Manheim A 1.0 0 5 50
Solon 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 2 9 130
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 5 6 160
Richard Montgomery 1.0 3 2 80
Bloomington 1.0 4 4 120
High Tech A 1.0 2 5 90
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 4 80
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 4 40
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 4 80
LASA A 1.0 3 3 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 4 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 2 60
Western Albemarle 1.0 5 1 110
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 5 70
Total 20.0 47 82 1760

Clare Keenan (Sr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College A 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 1 3 50
Singapore A 1.0 3 1 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Divine Child 1.0 3 1 70
Manheim A 1.0 4 1 90
Solon 1.0 2 1 50
Davis 1.0 2 3 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 3 1 70
Richard Montgomery 1.0 1 2 40