2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Playoff Tier IV
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 Pts PPG
1 Jarman Taylor (Sr) George Mason (SS) Naboo 5.0 2 31 350 70.00
2 Sathvik Nair (Jr) Leland Pantolomin 5.0 1 29 310 62.00
3 John DiCarlo (Jr) LASA B Mon Calamari 5.0 6 17 290 58.00
4 James MacLeod (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 5.0 2 25 290 58.00
5 Harry Daley-Young (So) St. Anselm's (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 6 16 280 56.00
6 Alex Harrelson (So) TJ Classical [NC] Pantolomin 5.0 3 22 280 56.00
7 Alex Kozitzky (Sr) Souderton Area Pantolomin 5.0 1 25 270 54.00
8 Siri Neerchal (So) Centennial C (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 2 22 260 52.00
9 Dominic Chui (Jr) Shanghai Puxi B Mon Calamari 5.0 4 15 230 46.00
10 Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) Del Norte Ord Mantell 5.0 3 17 230 46.00
11 Sam Brochin (Fr) Hunter B (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 4 14 220 44.00
12 Robert Crawford (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) Naboo 5.0 2 18 220 44.00
13 Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] Naboo 5.0 4 13 210 42.00
14 Mohammed Khader (Sr) Centennial B Naboo 5.0 4 13 210 42.00
15 Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) LASA B Mon Calamari 5.0 3 15 210 42.00
16 Andrew Wang (Fr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] Naboo 5.0 6 8 200 40.00
17 Noah Fuller (So) St. Anselm's (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 4 12 200 40.00
18 Edward Yu (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 4.0 3 10 160 40.00
19 William He (Fr) Centennial D (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 3 13 190 38.00
20 Joe Stitz (So) Washington A Ord Mantell 5.0 2 15 190 38.00
21 Lily Zhang (Fr) State College B Naboo 4.0 5 4 140 35.00
22 William Richey (Fr) Dorman B (JV) Naboo 5.0 3 11 170 34.00
23 MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) Shanghai Puxi B Mon Calamari 5.0 0 17 170 34.00
24 Gautham Pavar (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 3.0 1 8 100 33.33
25 Aniruddha Rao (Jr) Centennial B Naboo 5.0 3 10 160 32.00
26 Cass Plowman (So) LASA B Mon Calamari 5.0 4 7 150 30.00
27 Ruyan Zhang (So) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] Naboo 5.0 2 11 150 30.00
28 Noah Tobias (So) Providence Ord Mantell 5.0 2 11 150 30.00
29 Alex Cross (Sr) Souderton Area Pantolomin 5.0 2 11 150 30.00
30 Will Kim (Fr) Phillips Andover (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 0 15 150 30.00
31 Carrie Derner (Fr) Washington B Pantolomin 5.0 0 15 150 30.00
32 Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) George Mason (SS) Naboo 4.0 0 12 120 30.00
33 Ben Cohen (Sr) George Mason (SS) Naboo 5.0 3 8 140 28.00
34 Jakob Boeye (Fr) Centennial C (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 2 10 140 28.00
35 Matt Chalem (So) Washington A Ord Mantell 5.0 1 12 140 28.00
36 Gilad Avrahami (Fr) Hunter B (JV) Mon Calamari 4.0 1 9 110 27.50
37 Nicholas Feffer (So) State College B Naboo 4.0 0 11 110 27.50
38 Ian Thomas (So) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 4.5 1 10 120 26.67
39 Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 3 7 130 26.00
40 Rohan Laljani (So) Centennial C (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 2 9 130 26.00
41 Kyle Cui (Jr) Leland Pantolomin 5.0 1 11 130 26.00
42 Chloe Levine (Fr) Hunter B (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 1 11 130 26.00
43 Alex Gustafson (So) PA Leadership Pantolomin 5.0 0 13 130 26.00
44 Shuchen Liang (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 3.5 0 9 90 25.71
45 Henry Mason (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 5.0 1 10 120 24.00
46 Spencer Johnson (So) Washington B Pantolomin 5.0 1 10 120 24.00
47 Steen Alme (Fr) Centennial C (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 1 10 120 24.00
48 Michael Tang (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 2.5 1 4 60 24.00
49 Jack Rubien (Jr) PA Leadership Pantolomin 5.0 0 12 120 24.00
50 Cole Phinney (So) Washington A Ord Mantell 5.0 0 12 120 24.00
51 Catherine Campbell (Jr) State College B Naboo 4.0 0 9 90 22.50
52 Julius Park (Jr) PA Leadership Pantolomin 5.0 2 7 110 22.00
53 Chandler Parks (Fr) Dorman B (JV) Naboo 5.0 0 11 110 22.00
54 Sreya Pudi (Fr) Dorman B (JV) Naboo 2.5 1 3 50 20.00
55 Justin Yum (Sr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] Naboo 5.0 0 10 100 20.00
56 Joshua Geselowitz (So) State College B Naboo 4.0 0 8 80 20.00
57 Alex Niederberger (Sr) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 5.0 1 7 90 18.00
58 Richard Cui (So) Centennial D (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 0 9 90 18.00
59 Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 4.0 0 7 70 17.50
60 Jackie Feffer (Fr) State College B Naboo 4.0 0 7 70 17.50
61 Ryan McMillan (Jr) Providence Ord Mantell 5.0 1 6 80 16.00
62 Richard Zheng (Sr) Del Norte Ord Mantell 5.0 0 8 80 16.00
63 Addison Conn (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] Pantolomin 5.0 0 8 80 16.00
64 Caleb Young (Jr) Washington B Pantolomin 5.0 0 8 80 16.00
65 Matt Dew (So) Washington A Ord Mantell 5.0 0 8 80 16.00
66 Sully Carpenter (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] Pantolomin 4.0 0 6 60 15.00
67 Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) Dorman B (JV) Naboo 3.5 2 1 50 14.29
68 Gabriel Hernandez (So) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 1.5 1 0 20 13.33
69 Jon Streu (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 3.0 0 4 40 13.33
70 Zachary Osmond (So) Providence Ord Mantell 5.0 1 4 60 12.00
71 Hari Krishna (So) Leland Pantolomin 5.0 1 4 60 12.00
72 Alan Tang (Jr) Del Norte Ord Mantell 5.0 0 6 60 12.00
73 Piper Winkler (So) Phillips Andover (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 0 6 60 12.00
74 Anna Cambron (Fr) Phillips Andover (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 0 6 60 12.00
75 Brandon Reynolds (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) Naboo 5.0 0 6 60 12.00
76 David Godovich (Fr) Hunter B (JV) Mon Calamari 2.5 0 3 30 12.00
77 Jacob Smith (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) Naboo 5.0 0 5 50 10.00
78 Sean Chen (So) Shanghai Puxi B Mon Calamari 5.0 0 5 50 10.00
79 Sam He (So) Phillips Andover (JV) Mon Calamari 5.0 0 5 50 10.00
80 Zack Tomko (Fr) Dorman B (JV) Naboo 4.0 0 4 40 10.00
81 Jacob Sheffield (Fr) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 2.0 0 2 20 10.00
82 Annie Parnell (So) George Mason (SS) Naboo 2.0 0 2 20 10.00
83 Peyton Galloway (Jr) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 4.5 0 4 40 8.89
84 Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) Hunter B (JV) Mon Calamari 3.5 0 3 30 8.57
85 Sean Gillikin (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) Naboo 5.0 0 4 40 8.00
86 Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) George Mason (SS) Naboo 4.0 0 3 30 7.50
87 Jordan McIntyre (Fr) TJ Classical [NC] Pantolomin 3.0 0 2 20 6.67
88 Nick Longerbeam (So) TJ Classical [NC] Pantolomin 3.0 0 2 20 6.67
89 Brooklynn Wall (Jr) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 1.5 0 1 10 6.67
90 Emma Farrell (Jr) Souderton Area Pantolomin 5.0 0 3 30 6.00
91 Joseph Chong (Fr) Providence Ord Mantell 5.0 0 3 30 6.00
92 Bryce Plunkett (Fr) Centennial D (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 0 3 30 6.00
93 Dmitriy Yarunin (So) Centennial D (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 0 3 30 6.00
94 John Riedel (So) Rappahannock County (SS) Ord Mantell 3.5 0 2 20 5.71
95 Yashas Lokesh (So) Centennial B Naboo 5.0 0 2 20 4.00
96 Kaizen Conroy (So) Shanghai Puxi B Mon Calamari 5.0 0 2 20 4.00
97 Philip Flannery (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) Ord Mantell 5.0 0 1 10 2.00
98 Robert Cote (Jr) PA Leadership Pantolomin 5.0 0 1 10 2.00
99 Ben Rohrs (So) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 1.5 0 0 0 0.00
100 Cameron Minor (Sr) North Kansas City Mon Calamari 3.0 0 0 0 0.00
101 Christian Pensabene (Fr) Souderton Area Pantolomin 5.0 0 0 0 0.00
102 John Kim (Jr) Leland Pantolomin 5.0 0 0 0 0.00
103 Effie Jia (Jr) Haarlem Pantolomin 3.0 0 0 0 0.00