2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Playoff Tier IV
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Mohammed Khader (Sr), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
State College B 1.0 2 3 70
Total 5.0 4 13 210

Aniruddha Rao (Jr), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 3 10 160

Yashas Lokesh (So), Centennial B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 2 20

Siri Neerchal (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 0 5 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 1 8 100
Total 5.0 2 22 260

Jakob Boeye (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 2 10 140

Steen Alme (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 1 10 120

Rohan Laljani (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 1 30
Total 5.0 2 9 130

William He (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 1 3 50
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 5.0 3 13 190

Bryce Plunkett (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 3 30

Dmitriy Yarunin (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 3 30

Richard Cui (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 0 9 90

Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Providence 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 3 17 230

Richard Zheng (Sr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 0 8 80

Alan Tang (Jr), Del Norte

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 6 60

Robert Crawford (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial B 1.0 1 3 50
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 2 18 220

Sean Gillikin (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 4 40

Jacob Smith (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 5 50

Brandon Reynolds (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 6 60

Andrew Krawczyk (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.5 2 1 50

Chandler Parks (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
State College B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 11 110

Sreya Pudi (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
State College B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 2.5 1 3 50

William Richey (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 2 1 50
State College B 1.0 1 4 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 3 11 170

Zack Tomko (Fr), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.0 0 4 40

Jarman Taylor (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 7 70
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 11 110
State College B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Total 5.0 2 31 350

Ben Cohen (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 5.0 3 8 140

Mateo D'Agostino (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 4.0 0 3 30

Jeremiah Ogle (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 1.0 0 5 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
State College B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
Total 4.0 0 12 120

Annie Parnell (So), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial B 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 2.0 0 2 20

Effie Jia (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0

Shuchen Liang (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Total 3.5 0 9 90

Ayush Maganahalli (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Total 4.0 0 7 70

Gautham Pavar (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Total 3.0 1 8 100

Michael Tang (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 3 30
Total 2.5 1 4 60

Edward Yu (Jr), Haarlem

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Souderton Area 1.0 1 5 70
Washington B 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 1 2 40
Total 4.0 3 10 160

Gilad Avrahami (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 3 30
Total 4.0 1 9 110

Sam Brochin (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Total 5.0 4 14 220

David Godovich (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 0.5 0 0 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 3 30

Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 0.5 0 0 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 3 30

Chloe Levine (Fr), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
LASA B 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 1 11 130

John DiCarlo (Jr), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 5.0 6 17 290

Ujwal Punyamurtula (So), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 4 40
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 5.0 3 15 210

Cass Plowman (So), LASA B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 5.0 4 7 150

Kyle Cui (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Washington B 1.0 1 5 70
Total 5.0 1 11 130

Hari Krishna (So), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 1 4 60

Sathvik Nair (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 6 60
PA Leadership 1.0 1 5 70
Haarlem 1.0 0 8 80
Washington B 1.0 0 7 70
Total 5.0 1 29 310

John Kim (Jr), Leland

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0

Alex Niederberger (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 1 7 90

Cameron Minor (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0

Peyton Galloway (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 0 4 40

Brooklynn Wall (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.5 0 1 10

Ian Thomas (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 1 10 120

Ben Rohrs (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0

Alex Gustafson (So), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
Leland 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 13 130

Julius Park (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 1 1 30
Haarlem 1.0 1 2 40
Total 5.0 2 7 110

Jack Rubien (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 4 40
Souderton Area 1.0 0 5 50
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 12 120

Robert Cote (Jr), PA Leadership

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 1 10

Anna Cambron (Fr), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 6 60

Sam He (So), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 0 0 0
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 5 50

Piper Winkler (So), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 6 60

Will Kim (Fr), Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 4 40
Shanghai Puxi B 1.0 0 3 30
LASA B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 15 150

Ryan McMillan (Jr), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 5.0 1 6 80

Noah Tobias (So), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 4 40
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A 1.0 1 1 30
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 2 11 150

Zachary Osmond (So), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 1 30
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington A 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 1 4 60

Joseph Chong (Fr), Providence

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington A 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 3 30

James MacLeod (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Del Norte 1.0 1 5 70
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 8 80
Total 5.0 2 25 290

Henry Mason (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Del Norte 1.0 0 2 20
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Providence 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 1 10 120

Jon Streu (Sr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.0 0 4 40

John Riedel (So), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Del Norte 0.5 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Total 3.5 0 2 20

Jacob Sheffield (Fr), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 2.0 0 2 20

Gabriel Hernandez (So), Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 0.5 1 0 20
Providence 1.0 0 0 0
Total 1.5 1 0 20

MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 6 60
LASA B 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 5.0 0 17 170

Dominic Chui (Jr), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 5.0 4 15 230

Sean Chen (So), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 0 5 50

Kaizen Conroy (So), Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 0 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial C (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Phillips Andover (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 2 20

Alex Kozitzky (Sr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 0 8 80
Leland 1.0 1 4 60
Washington B 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Total 5.0 1 25 270

Alex Cross (Sr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 1 1 30
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 4 60
Total 5.0 2 11 150

Emma Farrell (Jr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 3 30

Christian Pensabene (Fr), Souderton Area

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Haarlem 1.0 0 0 0
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 0
PA Leadership 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0

Noah Fuller (So), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 4 60
Washington A 1.0 1 1 30
Providence 1.0 2 2 60
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 4 12 200

Harry Daley-Young (So), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A 1.0 1 3 50
Providence 1.0 1 2 40
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 2 4 80
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Total 5.0 6 16 280

Nathaniel Monahan (Fr), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 40
Washington A 1.0 1 2 40
Providence 1.0 1 0 20
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 3 7 130

Philip Flannery (Fr), St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0
Washington A 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 1 10
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 1 10

Catherine Campbell (Jr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 4.0 0 9 90

Joshua Geselowitz (So), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Total 4.0 0 8 80

Lily Zhang (Fr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 4.0 5 4 140

Jackie Feffer (Fr), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial B 1.0 0 3 30
Total 4.0 0 7 70

Nicholas Feffer (So), State College B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 4 40
Total 4.0 0 11 110

Addison Conn (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 0 4 40
PA Leadership 1.0 0 1 10
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 8 80

Sully Carpenter (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 0.5 0 1 10
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 0.5 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 2 20
Total 4.0 0 6 60

Alex Harrelson (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 1 3 50
PA Leadership 1.0 0 3 30
Haarlem 1.0 2 4 80
Washington B 1.0 0 7 70
Souderton Area 1.0 0 5 50
Total 5.0 3 22 280

Nick Longerbeam (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 0.5 0 0 0
PA Leadership 0.5 0 0 0
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 2 20

Jordan McIntyre (Fr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Leland 1.0 0 1 10
PA Leadership 0.5 0 0 0
Haarlem 0.5 0 0 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.0 0 2 20

Ruyan Zhang (So), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 5.0 2 11 150

Justin Yum (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 0 10 100

Saurav Pattanayak (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial B 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 4 13 210

Andrew Wang (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
State College B 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial B 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 5.0 6 8 200

Matt Chalem (So), Washington A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Providence 1.0 0 4 40
Del Norte 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 1 12 140

Matt Dew (So), Washington A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Providence 1.0 0 2 20
Del Norte 1.0 0 3 30
Total 5.0 0 8 80

Cole Phinney (So), Washington A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Providence 1.0 0 5 50
Del Norte 1.0 0 5 50
Total 5.0 0 12 120

Joe Stitz (So), Washington A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rappahannock County (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
St. Anselm's (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Providence 1.0 1 2 40
Del Norte 1.0 1 3 50
Total 5.0 2 15 190

Carrie Derner (Fr), Washington B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 3 30
Souderton Area 1.0 0 6 60
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 0 15 150

Spencer Johnson (So), Washington B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 0 4 40
Haarlem 1.0 0 2 20
Souderton Area 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 1 10 120

Caleb Young (Jr), Washington B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
PA Leadership 1.0 0 2 20
Haarlem 1.0 0 1 10
Souderton Area 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Leland 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 0 8 80