2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Prelim A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Sandy Pecht (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 2 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Total 6.0 2 11 150

Sung Hyup Lee (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
Novi 1.0 2 0 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Total 5.0 5 2 120

Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 2 5 90
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 3 70
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 40
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Total 7.0 7 21 350

Zachary Stier (Jr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 5 70
Novi 1.0 0 5 50
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Total 6.0 3 13 190

David Song (So), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Total 4.0 1 3 50

Suproteem Sarkar (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 4 7 150

Robert Tang (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 4 60
Dorman A 1.0 2 0 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 2 40
North Kansas City 1.0 1 5 70
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 2 40
Total 7.0 8 16 320

Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 1 3 50

Daniel Xu (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 1 0 20
Total 5.0 4 6 140

Vikram Raghupathi (Fr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 4.0 1 4 60

Jonathan Luck (Sr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 1 10
North Kansas City 1.0 2 1 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
Total 7.0 7 9 230

Keshav Tadimeti (Sr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 1 3 50

Nathan Mar (Jr), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 3 3 90
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
North Kansas City 1.0 1 4 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 6 80
High Tech B 1.0 3 3 90
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 50
Total 7.0 15 20 500

Varkey Alumootil (So), CCA

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 0 3 30
North Kansas City 1.0 2 3 70
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 5 70
Total 7.0 8 16 320

Ryan Heslin (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
North Kansas City 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 4 40
Total 7.0 2 20 240

Weijia Cheng (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 2 2 60
CCA 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech B 1.0 3 3 90
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 1 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
North Kansas City 1.0 1 6 80
Berwyn 1.0 2 1 50
Total 7.0 14 19 470

Jason Li (So), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 2 2 60
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 5 7 170

Anant Mishra (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
Total 7.0 1 5 70

William He (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 7.0 3 10 160

Bryce Plunkett (Fr), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 0 3 30

Dmitriy Yarunin (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 1 9 110

Richard Cui (So), Centennial D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 0 3 30

Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 50
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 3 70
Total 5.0 5 7 170

Anthony DiCarlo (Jr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 4 2 100
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 50
Novi 1.0 2 3 70
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 2 40
Total 6.0 11 10 320

Teddy Knox (Jr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
Total 6.0 3 11 170

Eliot Williams (So), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Bergen County 1.0 0 4 40
Total 5.0 1 14 160

Alex Chen (Sr), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 3 30
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
Total 6.0 2 11 150

Robert Crawford (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 4 40
Davis 1.0 0 1 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 20
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 2 60
Total 7.0 2 12 160

Sean Gillikin (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 2 1 50
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 7.0 3 7 130

Jacob Smith (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 30
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 7.0 2 6 100

Brandon Reynolds (Fr), Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 0 5 50

Lex Cooper (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 1 3 50
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
CCA 1.0 1 0 20
Total 7.0 2 15 190

Shub Mehta (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 3 2 80
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 3 2 80
North Kansas City 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech B 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 2 40
CCA 1.0 1 3 50
Total 7.0 11 14 360

Danielle Michaud (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 0 4 40
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 4 1 90
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 1 1 30
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 1 0 20
CCA 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 7 15 290

Alex Wood (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 1.0 1 0 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
North Kansas City 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 3 5 110

Brandon Shull (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 9 130
Novi 1.0 1 6 80
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 3 4 100
Davis 1.0 0 4 40
Bergen County 1.0 1 7 90
LASA A 1.0 1 3 50
Total 7.0 10 36 560

Andrew Smith (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 4 40
Novi 1.0 2 2 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 0 2 20
Bergen County 1.0 1 2 40
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20
Total 7.0 5 12 220

Luke Skelton (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 0 1 10

Hunter Wotruba (So), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Novi 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 5 10 200

Nick Pinto (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 7 90
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 1 6 80
Bergen County 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 10 140
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 11 150
Novi 1.0 3 6 120
Total 7.0 11 46 680

Joshua Salajan (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 60
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 1 30
Bergen County 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Novi 1.0 0 2 20
Total 7.0 3 11 170

David Popovici (Jr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Davis 1.0 1 0 20
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 2 0 40

Jarman Taylor (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 6 60
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 4 40
Sidney 1.0 0 5 50
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 4 40
Total 7.0 1 27 290

Ben Cohen (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 3 11 170

Mateo D'Agostino (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Total 4.5 0 0 0

Jeremiah Ogle (Sr), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 0 0
Total 5.0 1 3 50

Annie Parnell (So), George Mason (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.0 0 2 20

Henry Hawthorn (Sr), Harmony (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 1.0 7 5 190
Dorman A 1.0 7 3 170
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 4 9 170
CCA 1.0 6 6 180
Centennial A 1.0 4 8 160
Berwyn 1.0 6 10 220
North Kansas City 1.0 4 8 160
Total 7.0 38 49 1250

Andrew Huang (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
North Kansas City 1.0 0 6 60
Centennial A 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 2 40
CCA 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 10 100
Total 7.0 3 28 340

Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 2 0 40
Dorman A 0.5 0 2 20
CCA 0.5 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
Total 4.0 2 3 70

Kathryn Jiang (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
North Kansas City 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 6 60
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20
CCA 1.0 2 2 60
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 4 20 280

Samuel Kao (So), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 1 0 20
Dorman A 0.5 0 1 10
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.0 1 4 60

Douglas Simons (Fr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial A 0.5 1 0 20
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 4 40
CCA 1.0 1 1 30
Total 4.5 3 6 120

Ray Zeng (Jr), High Tech B

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 0.5 0 1 10
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
Total 2.5 0 3 30

Casey Wetherbee (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 5 50
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 5 50
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 40
Total 7.0 2 21 250

Andrey Shakhzadyan (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 4 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 2 2 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 6 14 260

Daniel Xu (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 7 90
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 1 1 30
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Total 7.0 2 17 210

Aidan Peck (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 0 1 10

Hersh Gupta (Jr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 4 80
Sidney 1.0 1 2 40
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 4 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 7.0 4 19 270

Andrew Liang (So), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 6 80
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Sidney 1.0 4 6 140
Waterloo 1.0 1 5 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 4 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 7.0 10 29 490

Will Rarer (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 1 1 30

Amy Mu (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.0 0 1 10

Forrest Hammel (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 2 40
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 1 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Total 7.0 3 5 110

Alex Denko (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 3 0 60
Flowery Branch 1.0 4 2 100
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 0 40
Davis 1.0 3 0 60
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 1 70
Total 7.0 18 7 430

Corin Wagen (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 4 2 100
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 4 60
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 6 2 140
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Davis 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 2 3 70
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 2 80
Total 7.0 19 21 590

Ethan Russo (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Novi 1.0 3 2 80
Flowery Branch 1.0 3 3 90
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Davis 1.0 5 3 130
Bergen County 1.0 2 2 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 15 16 460

Alex Niederberger (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 1 10
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 7.0 1 13 150

Cameron Minor (Sr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0

Peyton Galloway (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 3 30

Brooklynn Wall (Jr), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Berwyn 1.0 0 0 0
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.5 0 1 10

Ian Thomas (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial A 1.0 1 1 30
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 6.5 2 8 120

Ben Rohrs (So), North Kansas City

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B 0.5 0 0 0
CCA 0.5 0 1 10
Berwyn 1.0 0 1 10
Harmony (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 2 20

Ethan Lu (Sr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 1 2 40
Bergen County 1.0 0 3 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 40
Davis 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 3 7 130
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 3 6 120
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 4 40
Total 7.0 8 29 450

Alex Merrick (Sr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 10
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 0 3 30

Catherine Boileau (Jr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 1.0 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 30
Total 7.0 2 7 110

Vivek Chinimilli (So), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 10
Davis 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.5 0 3 30

Eric Braeuner (Jr), Novi

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Bergen County 1.0 1 0 20
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial D (JV) 0.5 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic D (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 10
Total 4.0 2 2 60

Lawrence Simon (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 7 90
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
George Mason (SS) 1.0 3 5 110
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 8 100
Sidney 1.0 2 4 80
Waterloo 1.0 2 5 90
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 4 2 100
Total 7.0 14 33 610

Tanay Wakhare (Jr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 2 40
Sidney 1.0 0 3 30
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 3 1 70
Total 6.5 4 13 210

Natalie Rubin (Jr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Waterloo 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 6.0 1 5 70

Henry Peck (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 1 3 50

Sean Manners (Sr), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 0.5 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Logan Feingold (So), Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 30
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 0.5 1 0 20
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20
Waterloo 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 5.0 4 5 130

Evan Pandya (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 2 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 4 3 110
Waterloo 1.0 4 2 100
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 7 90
Johns Creek 1.0 4 5 130
George Mason (SS) 1.0 4 3 110
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 4 2 100
Total 7.0 22 24 680

Cole Timmerwilke (Jr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 3 5 110
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 2 80
Waterloo 1.0 6 2 140
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 4 60
Johns Creek 1.0 3 2 80
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 1 50
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 4 2 100
Total 7.0 22 18 620

Steven Vo (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 3 1 70
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 2 0 40
Total 7.0 7 2 160

Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20
Waterloo 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 0 20
Total 7.0 4 2 100

Aaron Jensen (Jr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 6 60
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Waterloo 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 2 18 220

Alexis Hall (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 1 2 40

Jack Martin (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Total 7.0 2 13 170

NourEddine Hijazi (So), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 6 80
Johns Creek 1.0 2 2 60
George Mason (SS) 1.0 2 2 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 3 70
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 6 100
Waterloo 1.0 1 4 60
Total 7.0 10 25 450

Addison Conn (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.0 0 7 70

Sully Carpenter (Jr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 1 1 30

Alex Harrelson (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 4 40
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 2 20
George Mason (SS) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 7.0 1 16 180

Nick Longerbeam (So), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Waterloo 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 4.5 0 3 30

Jordan McIntyre (Fr), TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 5.0 1 5 70

Ruyan Zhang (So), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 5 50
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial A 1.0 0 6 60
CCA 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B 1.0 1 3 50
Total 7.0 2 24 280

Justin Yum (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 0 3 30
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial A 1.0 0 0 0
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 4 2 100
High Tech B 1.0 0 3 30
Total 7.0 5 12 220

Andrew Wang (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
North Kansas City 1.0 1 5 70
Berwyn 1.0 0 2 20
Harmony (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial A 1.0 0 2 20
CCA 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B 1.0 1 0 20
Total 7.0 2 12 160

Gavin Gao (Sr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 7 90
George Mason (SS) 1.0 4 4 120
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 40
Johns Creek 1.0 3 1 70
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 3 70
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 2 60
Sidney 1.0 1 4 60
Total 7.0 14 23 510

Amy Sun (Sr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 1 1 30
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 10
Total 3.5 1 2 40

Thomas Ma (Jr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 2 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 2 20

George Lu (Jr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 1 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10
Sidney 1.0 1 1 30
Total 7.0 1 6 80

Owen Baribeau (Jr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Mason (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0

Andrew Ilyas (Sr), Waterloo

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Classical [NC] 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 2 60
Total 3.5 2 6 100