2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Prelim B
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Arcadia

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman B (JV) W 630 70 7 9 16 380 23.75 2.33333 20 8.57
St. Joseph W 620 140 6 8 14 340 24.29 3.66667 80 21.82
Glasgow (SS) W 580 180 12 2 14 290 20.71 2.33333 30 12.86
Rockford Auburn B W 660 120 8 8 16 380 23.75 2 40 20.00
St. Anselm's (JV) W 680 170 13 2 15 360 24.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 560 230 10 4 14 290 20.71 1.66667 30 18.00
Early College at Guilford L 350 390 6 3 9 180 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 4080 1300 62 36 98 2220 22.65 17 260 15.29

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kevin Wang (Sr) Arcadia 7.0 21 11 530 75.71
Justin Nghiem (Sr) Arcadia 7.0 15 9 390 55.71
Andrew Leung (Sr) Arcadia 7.0 18 8 440 62.86
Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) Arcadia 7.0 8 8 240 34.29

Centennial B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child L 160 230 1 4 5 60 12.00 7 40 5.71
Univ. Chicago Lab L 120 500 0 4 4 30 7.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Manheim A L 130 320 0 4 4 60 15.00 6 30 5.00
Solon L 180 410 2 5 7 70 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
State College A L 80 500 1 3 4 30 7.50 3.66667 0 0.00
Singapore A L 120 410 1 4 5 50 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Hunter B (JV) L 160 270 1 5 6 70 11.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 950 2640 6 29 35 370 10.57 36.3333 170 4.68

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mohammed Khader (Sr) Centennial B 7.0 0 11 110 15.71
Aniruddha Rao (Jr) Centennial B 7.0 6 15 270 38.57
Yashas Lokesh (So) Centennial B 7.0 0 3 30 4.29

Centennial C (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cinco Ranch L 270 300 1 7 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
State College B W 400 110 2 9 11 210 19.09 4.33333 60 13.85
Hunter A L 240 360 1 7 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Palo Alto L 220 410 1 6 7 130 18.57 4.66667 10 2.14
Singapore B (JV) W 300 230 0 11 11 180 16.36 5.33333 10 1.87
Northmont L 140 560 1 3 4 80 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
High Tech A L 100 590 0 2 2 40 20.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 1670 2560 6 45 51 890 17.45 35 210 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Siri Neerchal (So) Centennial C (JV) 7.0 1 29 310 44.29
Jakob Boeye (Fr) Centennial C (JV) 7.0 1 5 70 10.00
Steen Alme (Fr) Centennial C (JV) 7.0 2 5 90 12.86
Rohan Laljani (So) Centennial C (JV) 7.0 2 6 100 14.29

Cinco Ranch

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial C (JV) W 300 270 3 7 10 140 14.00 3.66667 30 8.18
High Tech A L 210 480 2 4 6 110 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Singapore B (JV) L 240 350 3 4 7 90 12.86 7 50 7.14
Northmont L 170 540 2 2 4 70 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
State College B W 300 240 0 10 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Palo Alto L 250 360 2 7 9 90 10.00 5 50 10.00
Hunter A L 230 360 3 4 7 100 14.29 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1700 2600 15 38 53 760 14.34 32.3333 260 8.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amol Patil (So) Cinco Ranch 7.0 15 29 590 84.29
Shirley Li (Sr) Cinco Ranch 7.0 0 4 40 5.71
Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) Cinco Ranch 7.0 0 5 50 7.14

Divine Child

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (JV) W 280 150 1 11 12 120 10.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Centennial B W 230 160 0 11 11 120 10.91 3 0 0.00
State College A L 110 400 2 2 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Singapore A L 160 500 1 4 5 90 18.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Univ. Chicago Lab L 150 470 0 6 6 80 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon L 140 570 1 4 5 70 14.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Manheim A L 130 380 1 4 5 30 6.00 6 40 6.67
Total 1200 2630 6 42 48 540 11.25 29.6667 120 4.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Paula Babula (Sr) Divine Child 7.0 0 13 130 18.57
Ryan Teevens (Jr) Divine Child 6.0 3 14 200 33.33
Luke Ciarelli (Fr) Divine Child 7.0 2 13 170 24.29
Andrew Kozlowski (So) Divine Child 2.0 1 2 40 20.00
Dani Peric (So) Divine Child 2.0 0 0 0 0.00
Maria Galaviz (Fr) Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0 0.00
Frida Galaviz (Fr) Divine Child 2.0 0 0 0 0.00
Joanne Martinez (Fr) Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0 0.00

Dorman B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Arcadia L 70 630 2 1 3 20 6.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Early College at Guilford L 120 510 1 4 5 40 8.00 4.33333 20 4.62
St. Anselm's (JV) L 140 290 1 6 7 40 5.71 5 20 4.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 130 350 0 5 5 70 14.00 6.66667 10 1.50
St. Joseph L 100 420 0 4 4 40 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Rockford Auburn B L 80 340 0 5 5 30 6.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Glasgow (SS) L 130 460 1 5 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 770 3000 5 30 35 290 8.29 38.3333 80 2.09

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 5.0 0 2 20 4.00
Chandler Parks (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 7.0 1 5 70 10.00
Sreya Pudi (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 5.0 2 2 60 12.00
William Richey (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 7.0 2 13 170 24.29
Zack Tomko (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 4.0 0 8 80 20.00

Early College at Guilford

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Glasgow (SS) W 530 190 4 10 14 290 20.71 2.66667 60 22.50
Dorman B (JV) W 510 120 2 12 14 290 20.71 3.66667 60 16.36
Rockford Auburn B W 540 140 7 8 15 310 20.67 2.33333 10 4.29
St. Joseph W 510 160 4 10 14 260 18.57 2.66667 70 26.25
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 560 100 5 11 16 330 20.62 2.33333 20 8.57
St. Anselm's (JV) W 500 180 6 8 14 250 17.86 3 50 16.67
Arcadia W 390 350 3 7 10 230 23.00 3 30 10.00
Total 3540 1240 31 66 97 1960 20.21 19.6667 300 15.25

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ziad Ali (Sr) Early College at Guilford 7.0 10 13 330 47.14
Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) Early College at Guilford 7.0 14 29 570 81.43
Elizabeth Smith (Sr) Early College at Guilford 7.0 6 21 330 47.14
Jared Taylor (Sr) Early College at Guilford 7.0 1 3 50 7.14

Glasgow (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Early College at Guilford L 190 530 0 6 6 100 16.67 4.33333 30 6.92
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 470 160 2 11 13 270 20.77 3.33333 50 15.00
Arcadia L 180 580 2 3 5 80 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
St. Anselm's (JV) W 340 280 0 11 11 190 17.27 4 40 10.00
Rockford Auburn B W 500 150 3 12 15 280 18.67 4 40 10.00
St. Joseph W 400 170 1 12 13 210 16.15 4 50 12.50
Dorman B (JV) W 460 130 2 12 14 260 18.57 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 2540 2000 10 67 77 1390 18.05 28.3333 280 9.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Olivia Kiser (Sr) Glasgow (SS) 7.0 9 57 750 107.14
Hunter Lindsey (Jr) Glasgow (SS) 7.0 0 5 50 7.14
Caleb Barfield (Jr) Glasgow (SS) 7.0 0 1 10 1.43
Anish Patel (So) Glasgow (SS) 7.0 1 4 60 8.57

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A W 450 280 4 8 12 240 20.00 4 50 12.50
Cinco Ranch W 480 210 4 8 12 260 21.67 2.33333 60 25.71
Palo Alto W 510 210 6 9 15 280 18.67 2.33333 20 8.57
State College B W 530 140 3 12 15 330 22.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Northmont W 410 300 5 6 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Singapore B (JV) W 510 210 4 9 13 280 21.54 2.66667 60 22.50
Centennial C (JV) W 590 100 6 11 17 350 20.59 0.666667 10 15.00
Total 3480 1450 32 63 95 1970 20.74 17.6667 240 13.58

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Rohan Kodialam (Sr) High Tech A 7.0 16 26 580 82.86
Adithya Kannan (Sr) High Tech A 7.0 7 26 400 57.14
Julian Gau (Sr) High Tech A 7.0 7 6 200 28.57
Sharan Kumar (Sr) High Tech A 7.0 2 5 90 12.86

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A L 280 450 4 4 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Northmont L 370 380 3 6 9 200 22.22 3.66667 50 13.64
Centennial C (JV) W 360 240 5 6 11 160 14.55 4 40 10.00
Singapore B (JV) W 410 250 3 9 12 230 19.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Palo Alto W 320 290 5 3 8 150 18.75 4.33333 40 9.23
State College B W 540 80 3 13 16 310 19.38 2.66667 40 15.00
Cinco Ranch W 360 230 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 2640 1920 27 47 74 1340 18.11 24.6667 290 11.76

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Albert Tai (Jr) Hunter A 7.0 3 12 180 25.71
Luke Tierney (So) Hunter A 7.0 15 21 510 72.86
Brent Mordern (Sr) Hunter A 7.0 4 5 130 18.57
Daniel Ma (MS) Hunter A 7.0 5 9 190 27.14

Hunter B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child L 150 280 1 4 5 50 10.00 8 40 5.00
Manheim A L 110 530 1 2 3 30 10.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Solon L 200 420 2 5 7 70 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Univ. Chicago Lab L 180 510 1 4 5 70 14.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Singapore A L 170 470 2 4 6 60 10.00 5 30 6.00
State College A L 150 370 1 6 7 70 10.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Centennial B W 270 160 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1230 2740 9 34 43 480 11.16 39.3333 230 5.85

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Gilad Avrahami (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 7.0 2 6 100 14.29
Sam Brochin (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 7.0 5 16 260 37.14
David Godovich (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 3.5 1 1 30 8.57
Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 4.0 1 4 60 15.00
Chloe Levine (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 6.5 0 7 70 10.77

Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn B L 240 350 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Glasgow (SS) L 160 470 1 5 6 80 13.33 4 10 2.50
St. Joseph L 130 320 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.33333 20 3.16
Dorman B (JV) W 350 130 1 12 13 190 14.62 2.66667 20 7.50
Early College at Guilford L 100 560 1 3 4 50 12.50 5 0 0.00
Arcadia L 230 560 2 4 6 130 21.67 4.33333 20 4.62
St. Anselm's (JV) W 310 250 0 10 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1520 2640 7 46 53 800 15.09 32 120 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Corinne Burch (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 7.0 2 4 80 11.43
Christian Moore (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 7.0 1 17 190 27.14
Akshata Pisharody (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 7.0 2 15 190 27.14
Yvonne Sanchez (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 7.0 2 10 140 20.00

Manheim A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (JV) W 530 110 6 11 17 280 16.47 2 20 10.00
Singapore A L 350 360 3 6 9 180 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Centennial B W 320 130 1 11 12 180 15.00 2 10 5.00
State College A W 390 260 3 9 12 200 16.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Solon L 220 440 1 7 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 300 460 3 5 8 140 17.50 4 50 12.50
Divine Child W 380 130 2 10 12 180 15.00 4 60 15.00
Total 2490 1890 19 59 78 1270 16.28 25.3333 250 9.87

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jake Deerin (Jr) Manheim A 7.0 11 23 450 64.29
Ahan Patel (So) Manheim A 7.0 2 15 190 27.14
Eric Zhuang (Sr) Manheim A 7.0 4 10 180 25.71
Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) Manheim A 7.0 2 11 150 21.43

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Palo Alto W 510 220 7 7 14 290 20.71 2 10 5.00
Hunter A W 380 370 3 8 11 220 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
State College B W 550 110 6 10 16 280 17.50 2 50 25.00
Cinco Ranch W 540 170 7 8 15 310 20.67 1.66667 10 6.00
High Tech A L 300 410 3 5 8 140 17.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Centennial C (JV) W 560 140 7 8 15 320 21.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Singapore B (JV) W 500 270 6 5 11 270 24.55 4 60 15.00
Total 3340 1690 39 51 90 1830 20.33 16.6667 220 13.20

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (Sr) Northmont 7.0 31 48 1100 157.14
Kara Combs (So) Northmont 4.5 3 0 60 13.33
Lauren Papp (So) Northmont 7.0 2 1 50 7.14
Brendon Jenkins (Jr) Northmont 5.5 1 0 20 3.64
Rachel Tracy (Jr) Northmont 4.0 2 2 60 15.00

Palo Alto

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 220 510 2 4 6 120 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Singapore B (JV) L 350 390 1 10 11 170 15.45 3.33333 60 18.00
High Tech A L 210 510 3 2 5 80 16.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Centennial C (JV) W 410 220 4 8 12 220 18.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A L 290 320 2 8 10 170 17.00 3 0 0.00
Cinco Ranch W 360 250 4 6 10 150 15.00 6 70 11.67
State College B W 530 110 9 7 16 250 15.62 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 2370 2310 25 45 70 1160 16.57 27.3333 260 9.51

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Max Krawczyk (Sr) Palo Alto 7.0 8 23 390 55.71
Alex Fang (Sr) Palo Alto 7.0 2 4 80 11.43
Nicholas Lai (Sr) Palo Alto 7.0 5 5 150 21.43
Trevor Filseth (Jr) Palo Alto 7.0 10 13 330 47.14

Rockford Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 350 240 1 10 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
St. Anselm's (JV) W 290 270 0 7 7 140 20.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Early College at Guilford L 140 540 2 2 4 50 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Arcadia L 120 660 0 4 4 60 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Glasgow (SS) L 150 500 1 4 5 30 6.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Dorman B (JV) W 340 80 4 6 10 110 11.00 4 90 22.50
St. Joseph L 310 330 3 6 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Total 1700 2620 11 39 50 730 14.60 30.6667 360 11.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Bradley McLain (Sr) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 4 13 210 30.00
Henry Roe (So) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 3 18 240 34.29
Joshua Day (Sr) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 4 4 120 17.14
William Jiang (So) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 0 4 40 5.71

Singapore A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon L 210 520 1 5 6 110 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Manheim A W 360 350 4 7 11 190 17.27 3 20 6.67
Univ. Chicago Lab L 340 400 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Divine Child W 500 160 4 10 14 310 22.14 2 10 5.00
Hunter B (JV) W 470 170 0 14 14 270 19.29 4 60 15.00
Centennial B W 410 120 5 6 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
State College A W 380 250 2 8 10 220 22.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 2670 1970 20 56 76 1470 19.34 23.6667 240 10.14

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) Singapore A 7.0 5 11 210 30.00
Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) Singapore A 7.0 6 19 310 44.29
Jennifer Osborne (Jr) Singapore A 7.0 2 16 200 28.57
Katherine Enright (Fr) Singapore A 7.0 7 10 240 34.29

Singapore B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
State College B L 270 280 1 7 8 130 16.25 6.66667 50 7.50
Palo Alto W 390 350 2 8 10 200 20.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Cinco Ranch W 350 240 3 9 12 150 12.50 4 50 12.50
Hunter A L 250 410 1 6 7 140 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Centennial C (JV) L 230 300 1 8 9 110 12.22 5 20 4.00
High Tech A L 210 510 3 3 6 100 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Northmont L 270 500 3 6 9 150 16.67 2 0 0.00
Total 1970 2590 14 47 61 980 16.07 31 240 7.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Elizabeth Enright (MS) Singapore B (JV) 7.0 6 22 340 48.57
Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) Singapore B (JV) 7.0 0 5 50 7.14
Arjun Joshi (So) Singapore B (JV) 7.0 6 10 220 31.43
Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) Singapore B (JV) 7.0 2 10 140 20.00

Solon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore A W 520 210 4 10 14 310 22.14 2.33333 30 12.86
State College A W 400 250 2 10 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
Hunter B (JV) W 420 200 4 8 12 190 15.83 4.66667 70 15.00
Centennial B W 410 180 3 8 11 200 18.18 4.66667 70 15.00
Manheim A W 440 220 5 7 12 210 17.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Divine Child W 570 140 8 6 14 310 22.14 2.66667 40 15.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 360 380 3 7 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Total 3120 1580 29 56 85 1640 19.29 24.6667 340 13.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Rohin Devanathan (Jr) Solon 7.0 14 24 520 74.29
John Xiang (Jr) Solon 7.0 10 23 430 61.43
Aakash Singh (Sr) Solon 7.0 1 5 70 10.00
Aniketh Udipi (Sr) Solon 7.0 4 4 120 17.14

St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph L 210 360 2 5 7 100 14.29 5.33333 20 3.75
Rockford Auburn B L 270 290 3 7 10 140 14.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Dorman B (JV) W 290 140 4 5 9 120 13.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Glasgow (SS) L 280 340 3 6 9 150 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Arcadia L 170 680 3 2 5 70 14.00 3 20 6.67
Early College at Guilford L 180 500 1 4 5 60 12.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 250 310 1 8 9 120 13.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1650 2620 17 37 54 760 14.07 31 180 5.81

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Noah Fuller (So) St. Anselm's (JV) 4.5 5 9 190 42.22
Harry Daley-Young (So) St. Anselm's (JV) 7.0 10 19 390 55.71
Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) 7.0 2 8 120 17.14
Philip Flannery (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) 7.0 0 1 10 1.43

St. Joseph

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's (JV) W 360 210 2 9 11 170 15.45 3.66667 60 16.36
Arcadia L 140 620 1 5 6 70 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 320 130 3 8 11 140 12.73 4.33333 40 9.23
Early College at Guilford L 160 510 2 3 5 70 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Dorman B (JV) W 420 100 4 11 15 230 15.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Glasgow (SS) L 170 400 1 5 6 60 10.00 6 40 6.67
Rockford Auburn B W 330 310 1 9 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
Total 1900 2280 14 50 64 920 14.38 28.6667 200 6.98

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Greg Burton (Sr) St. Joseph 7.0 9 33 510 72.86
August Bratti (Jr) St. Joseph 7.0 2 10 140 20.00
Morgan Murphy (Fr) St. Joseph 7.0 2 4 80 11.43
John Hoban (Fr) St. Joseph 7.0 1 3 50 7.14

State College A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Univ. Chicago Lab L 300 430 1 9 10 170 17.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Solon L 250 400 1 6 7 120 17.14 4.66667 50 10.71
Divine Child W 400 110 2 11 13 220 16.92 3 30 10.00
Manheim A L 260 390 2 6 8 130 16.25 5.33333 30 5.62
Centennial B W 500 80 3 11 14 310 22.14 3 20 6.67
Hunter B (JV) W 370 150 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Singapore A L 250 380 1 8 9 140 15.56 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 2330 1940 12 59 71 1280 18.03 25.6667 220 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mahima Kumara (Jr) State College A 7.0 5 21 310 44.29
Joseph Feffer (Fr) State College A 7.0 5 20 300 42.86
Lars de Lorenzi (So) State College A 7.0 2 13 170 24.29
Mia Cavener (So) State College A 7.0 0 5 50 7.14

State College B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore B (JV) W 280 270 0 11 11 130 11.82 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial C (JV) L 110 400 0 5 5 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
Northmont L 110 550 1 2 3 30 10.00 6.66667 40 6.00
High Tech A L 140 530 1 3 4 50 12.50 4 40 10.00
Cinco Ranch L 240 300 0 9 9 140 15.56 4.66667 10 2.14
Hunter A L 80 540 1 2 3 10 3.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Palo Alto L 110 530 1 2 3 20 6.67 7.66667 50 6.52
Total 1070 3120 4 34 38 400 10.53 36.3333 250 6.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Catherine Campbell (Jr) State College B 5.5 1 14 160 29.09
Joshua Geselowitz (So) State College B 5.5 1 6 80 14.55
Lily Zhang (Fr) State College B 6.0 0 2 20 3.33
Jackie Feffer (Fr) State College B 5.0 0 0 0 0.00
Nicholas Feffer (So) State College B 6.0 2 12 160 26.67

Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
State College A W 430 300 4 6 10 230 23.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Centennial B W 500 120 4 10 14 260 18.57 3 60 20.00
Singapore A W 400 340 5 5 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Hunter B (JV) W 510 180 6 8 14 250 17.86 2.66667 60 22.50
Divine Child W 470 150 7 5 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Manheim A W 460 300 4 8 12 240 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Solon W 380 360 6 4 10 210 21.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 3150 1750 36 46 82 1620 19.76 24.3333 350 14.38

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Adam Fine (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 7.0 15 29 590 84.29
Clare Keenan (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 7.0 15 11 410 58.57
Maddi Ross (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 5.0 4 1 90 18.00
Marcel Dupont (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 4.0 0 0 0 0.00
Lauren Onel (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 5.0 2 5 90 18.00