2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for TBs and Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Matthew Lehmann (So), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 1.0 2 1 50

John Waldron (So), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 1.0 1 3 50

Kyle Asta (Fr), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0

Wilder Seitz (Fr), Barrington (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 1.0 3 2 80

Jonchee Kao (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Abhishek Aditham (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Alejandro Buendia (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Jarek Jankowski (Sr), Bellarmine

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 2 0 40
Total 0.5 2 0 40

Sandy Pecht (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 2 20
Total 0.5 0 2 20

Sung Hyup Lee (Sr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 1 1 30
Total 0.5 1 1 30

Zachary Stier (Jr), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

David Song (So), Bergen County

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Suproteem Sarkar (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

Robert Tang (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 2 20
Total 0.5 0 2 20

Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Vikram Raghupathi (Fr), Berwyn

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Ryan Heslin (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Weijia Cheng (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 0.5 1 2 40
Total 0.5 1 2 40

Jason Li (So), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

Anant Mishra (Sr), Centennial A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Siri Neerchal (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Jakob Boeye (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

Steen Alme (Fr), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

Rohan Laljani (So), Centennial C (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Amol Patil (So), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 1 2 40
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 2 4 80
Total 1.0 3 6 120

Shirley Li (Sr), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.0 0 2 20

Aditya Sudhakar (Fr), Cinco Ranch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Singapore B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Centennial C (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Jack Watts (Sr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 4 1 90
Total 1.0 4 1 90

Austin Foos (Sr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 1.0 1 1 30

Conner Reynolds (Jr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20

Joshua Cantie (Jr), Detroit Catholic A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 1 1 30
Total 1.0 1 1 30

Lex Cooper (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Shub Mehta (So), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 0.5 1 0 20
Total 0.5 1 0 20

Danielle Michaud (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 0.5 0 2 20
Total 0.5 0 2 20

Alex Wood (Jr), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial A 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Brandon Shull (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 0.5 0 2 20
Flowery Branch 0.5 1 1 30
Total 1.0 1 3 50

Andrew Smith (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 1 2 40
Total 1.0 1 2 40

Luke Skelton (Sr), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 0.5 0 0 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0

Hunter Wotruba (So), Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bergen County 0.5 1 1 30
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.0 1 1 30

Nick Pinto (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 4 40
Total 0.5 0 4 40

Joshua Salajan (Sr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

David Popovici (Jr), Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Casey Wetherbee (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 2 20
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 2.0 0 6 60

Andrey Shakhzadyan (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 0 1 10
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 2 20

Daniel Xu (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10
Johns Creek 0.5 1 1 30
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 2.0 1 5 70

Aidan Peck (So), Ithaca (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek 0.5 0 0 0
Barrington (JV) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0

Hersh Gupta (Jr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 0.5 0 2 20

Andrew Liang (So), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 0.5 1 2 40

Will Rarer (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Amy Mu (Fr), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Forrest Hammel (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0

Alex Denko (Sr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 0.5 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 3 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 2 40
Total 3.0 7 5 190

Corin Wagen (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 0.5 3 1 70
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 1 90
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 2 0 40
Total 3.0 10 3 230

Ethan Russo (Jr), LASA A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Bellarmine 0.5 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic A 1.0 1 3 50
Total 3.0 1 7 90

Connor Wood (Sr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 2 2 60
Total 1.0 2 2 60

Will Overman (Jr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Patrick Canteros (Jr), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 2 0 40
Total 1.0 2 0 40

Parth Kotak (So), Maggie Walker A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0

Arjuna Subramanian (Sr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 2 4 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 30
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 2 60
Total 2.5 5 7 170

Catherine Xue (Sr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 70
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 1 2 40
Total 2.5 3 5 110

Noah Levine (Jr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 3 30
Total 2.5 1 3 50

Alexander Newman (Jr), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA A 0.5 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0

Mark Abate (Sr), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 5 50
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 2.0 0 9 90

Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 2.0 0 2 20

Ron Mucci (So), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 2.0 3 5 110

Daud Shad (So), Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 2.0 1 4 60

Evan Pandya (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 4 60
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Total 2.0 2 4 80

Cole Timmerwilke (Jr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 1 70
Western Albemarle 1.0 1 0 20
Total 2.0 4 1 90

Steven Vo (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
Total 2.0 2 0 40

Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20
Western Albemarle 1.0 0 1 10
Total 2.0 0 3 30

Bruce Lou (Sr), Saratoga

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 1 4 60
Total 0.5 1 4 60

Andre Wong (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 1 1 30
Total 0.5 1 1 30

Blaze Li (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Eric Yang (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Alexandria Guo (Sr), Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Aaron Jensen (Jr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 1 3 50
Total 0.5 1 3 50

Alexis Hall (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Jack Martin (Sr), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

NourEddine Hijazi (So), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca (JV) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 0.5 0 2 20

Elizabeth Enright (MS), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Arjun Joshi (So), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 1 2 40
Total 0.5 1 2 40

Soumil Mukherjee (Fr), Singapore B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cinco Ranch 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Hasna Karim (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 2 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 2 20

Ethan Magnuson (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 2.0 1 5 70

Irene Williams (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 2.0 1 1 30

Annabelle Yang (So), Southside (SS)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 0 20
Mountain Lakes (SS) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 2.0 2 2 60

Ryan Golant (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 1 0 20
Saratoga 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.0 1 1 30

Michael Yue (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga 0.5 0 3 30
Total 1.0 0 3 30

Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 0 1 10
Saratoga 0.5 0 0 0
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Rohan Hegde (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Shanghai Puxi A 0.5 1 2 40
Saratoga 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.0 1 3 50

Ruyan Zhang (So), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 0.5 1 1 30
Total 0.5 1 1 30

Justin Yum (Sr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Saurav Pattanayak (Jr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 0.5 0 1 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10

Andrew Wang (Fr), TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Berwyn 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Adam Fine (Sr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Western Albemarle 1.0 5 1 110
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 5 70
Total 2.0 6 6 180

Clare Keenan (Sr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Western Albemarle 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 40
Total 2.0 3 2 80

Maddi Ross (Sr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Western Albemarle 0.5 0 0 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0

Marcel Dupont (Jr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Western Albemarle 0.5 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 0
Total 1.5 0 1 10

Lauren Onel (Jr), Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 10
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Eric Xu (Sr), Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 3 5 110
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 8 5 210
Total 2.0 11 10 320

Jackson Collins (Sr), Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0

Caroline Koester (Fr), Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 2 0 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 0
Total 2.0 2 0 40

Kelly Missett (Sr), Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Univ. Chicago Lab 1.0 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 10
Total 2.0 0 2 20