Glasgow Scottie Invitational on August 29, 2015 Statistics report for Overall Stats (No Pools)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Benjamin Hancock, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 9 200 0.68 inf inf 135

Eli Jackson, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 6 200 0.45 inf inf 90

Rebecca Montgomery, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
duPont Manual 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 5 21 200 1.43 inf inf 285

Zane Sanders, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 20 200 1.15 inf inf 230

Austin Bradshaw, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 2 10 200 0.65 inf inf 130

Courtney Green, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 6 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60

Trevor Smith, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140

Jaiden Taylor, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Samuel Willis, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

William Brennan, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gallatin 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 5 19 201 1.32 inf inf 265

Addison Jakubowicz, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 14 201 1.00 inf inf 200

Jin Lee, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 7 201 0.35 0.00 inf 70

Yuhan Long, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gallatin 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 22 201 1.17 inf inf 235

Rachel Arvizu, Not Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 1 1 220 0.11 inf inf 25

Cameron Clark, Not Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 4 8 220 0.64 inf inf 140

Jack Lewis, Not Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 8 10 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 4 10 20 8.00 inf inf 160
McCracken County A 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dorman A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Dunbar A 1.0 5 9 20 8.25 inf inf 165
Russell B 1.0 8 9 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Campbell County A 1.0 3 8 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Henderson County 1.0 3 8 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Russell A 1.0 3 7 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 11.0 42 73 220 6.18 inf inf 1360

Colton Graham, Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
McCracken County A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Russell B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Trinity B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 13 36 200 2.77 inf inf 555

Hayden Hiller, Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Russell B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 3 18 200 1.12 inf inf 225

Carly Taylor, Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Russell B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Trinity B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 8 25 200 1.85 inf inf 370

Mitchell Turner, Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 inf inf 85

Evan Clark, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 22 1.36 inf inf 30
Ballard 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 9 20 202 1.66 inf inf 335

Mason Clark, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 22 1.36 0.00 inf 30
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 11 202 0.69 inf inf 140

Jasmyne Post, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 inf inf 35

Karli Sanders, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 2 22 2.95 inf inf 65
Ballard 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
McCracken County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Gallatin 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Russell A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 14 24 202 2.23 inf inf 450

Max Smith, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 2 4 162 0.43 inf inf 70

Josh Cantie, Detroit Catholic Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gallatin 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ballard 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Campbell County B 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B 1.0 7 1 20 5.75 inf inf 115
McCracken County B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 11.0 39 11 220 3.16 inf inf 695

Alex La Forest, Detroit Catholic Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gallatin 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dunbar B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
McCracken County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 26 13 220 2.36 inf inf 520

Ean Maloney, Detroit Catholic Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gallatin 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Daviess County 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ballard 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 31 16 220 2.84 inf inf 625

Conner Reynolds, Detroit Catholic Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gallatin 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Daviess County 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Ballard 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Campbell County B 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
McCracken County B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar B 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 11.0 36 10 220 2.91 inf inf 640

Lex Cooper, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
McCracken County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 1 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 17 20 221 2.06 inf inf 455

Shub Mehta, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 9 1 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Dunbar A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Trinity B 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
McCracken County A 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Russell B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Trinity A 1.0 8 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Dorman B 1.0 8 1 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Johnson Central A 1.0 3 1 21 2.62 inf inf 55
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 11.0 55 18 221 4.55 inf inf 1005

Danielle Michaud, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 0 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 16 11 221 1.58 inf inf 350

Alex Wood, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
McCracken County A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 1 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 9 13 221 1.20 inf inf 265

Andrew Krawczyk, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.5 6 14 210 1.10 inf inf 230

Chandler Parks, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Adair County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Russell C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Portland 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
duPont Manual 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 22 20 220 2.41 inf inf 530

Sreya Pudi, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 3 8 140 0.89 inf inf 125

William Richey, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Portland 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 9 25 220 1.75 inf inf 385

Zack Tomko, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.5 3 4 90 0.94 inf inf 85

Rae Docherty, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 20 200 1.30 inf inf 260

Connor Lee, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 6 200 0.38 inf inf 75

Anna Raffo, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 inf inf 250

Gurujjal Roopra, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Max Bograd, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
McCracken County A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 6 18 200 1.35 inf inf 270

Kevin Hutchinson, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 6 200 0.60 inf inf 120

Ananth Murthy-Miller, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 6 18 200 1.35 inf inf 270

Shaoyi Sheng, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Trinity B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Campbell County A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
McCracken County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 9 16 200 1.48 inf inf 295

Shashank Bhatt, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 2 6 220 0.41 inf inf 90

Zsombor Gal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Gallatin 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Campbell County B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ballard 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Campbell County A 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 11.0 18 30 220 2.59 inf inf 570

David Ma, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gallatin 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Campbell County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 11.0 9 20 220 1.52 inf inf 335

Hannah Wang, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Gallatin 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 11.0 4 16 220 1.00 inf inf 220

Ignacio Munoz, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15

Matthew Raj, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Shravan Ravishankar, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Russell A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Johnson Central B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 13 28 190 2.50 inf inf 475

Elijah Shina, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Russell A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 10 20 200 1.75 inf inf 350

Kevin Tien, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 4 180 0.31 inf inf 55

Andrew Valentine, duPont Manual

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman C 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 6 23 190 1.68 inf inf 320

Jordan Allen, Gallatin

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ballard 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Campbell County B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
McCracken County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Daviess County 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
McCracken County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 9 38 200 2.58 inf inf 515

Noah Butler, Gallatin

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McCracken County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 8 22 200 1.70 inf inf 340

Dylan Hester, Gallatin

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Brock Hodges, Gallatin

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 inf inf 35

Isaac Swafford, Gallatin

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50

Timothy Hayes, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80

Noah Coals, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Chris Collett, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 inf inf 105

Alex Dennis, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Portland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 24 200 1.35 inf inf 270

Hunter, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 2 130 0.27 inf inf 35

Cassidy, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

DJ Banks, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zach Beickman, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 1 7 170 0.50 inf inf 85

Will Hardy, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman C 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 15 200 0.97 inf inf 195

Austin Meredith, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 0.00 inf 20

Isaac Oettle, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Russell A 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johnson Central B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County A 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dorman C 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 10.0 22 32 200 3.25 inf inf 650

Cole Privette, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 2 50 0.70 inf inf 35

Trevor Blevins, Johnson Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf inf 95
University School of Nashville 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Grayson County 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Russell C 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Trinity A 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Dunbar A 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
duPont Manual 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Dorman A 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 11.0 21 55 221 3.91 inf inf 865

Leah Blair, Johnson Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30

Jake Halsey, Johnson Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 6 13 221 1.00 inf inf 220

Michael Hamilton, Johnson Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dorman A 1.0 1 3 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 6 16 221 1.13 inf inf 250

Alec Salyer, Johnson Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dorman B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 14 9 201 1.49 inf inf 300

Brandon Fairchild, Johnson Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Gallatin 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 3 24 200 1.43 inf inf 285

Logan Fannin, Johnson Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 15 200 0.82 inf inf 165

Sahara LaForce, Johnson Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Gallatin 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
McCracken County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 4 24 200 1.50 inf inf 300

Mahalie Stapleton, Johnson Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McCracken County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 inf inf 155

Page Blackburn, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 3 5 180 0.53 inf inf 95

Nicholas Kelley, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 10 200 0.57 inf inf 115

Clay Massamore, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Breanna Parson, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

David Wallace, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 5 20 200 1.38 inf inf 275

Evan Massamore, Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 2 10 160 0.81 inf inf 130

Dustyn Hofer, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hannah Newberry, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 inf inf 105

Peyton Newberry, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Poat, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 3 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30

Zach Stone, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Russell B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 5 22 200 1.48 inf inf 295

Jonny Wallace, McCracken County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 2 8 130 0.85 inf inf 110

Ethan Brown, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Campbell County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ballard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gallatin 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ballard 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 9 20 200 1.68 inf inf 335

Garrett Childress, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

David Dodd, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 2 6 180 0.50 inf inf 90

Drew Schofield, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 inf inf 25

Sean Sieczka, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 16 200 0.88 inf inf 175

Kaitlin Woodard, McCracken County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jonathan Caldwell, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McCracken County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Daviess County 1.0 5 3 22 4.77 inf inf 105
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Campbell County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dorman B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Trinity A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 14 34 202 2.72 inf inf 550

Alex Copley, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 8 202 0.62 inf inf 125

Kanaan Dopp, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 4 7 202 0.64 inf inf 130

Michael Ponce, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 5 9 202 0.82 inf inf 165

Seth Battad, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50

Elise Colter, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 18 200 0.90 0.00 inf 180

Matthew Colter, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 4 200 0.35 inf inf 70

Connor Homer, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 5 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Sneha Dharba, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 6 19 200 1.40 inf inf 280

Rebekah Gibby, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman C 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
duPont Manual 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 6 22 200 1.55 inf inf 310

Adam Hiltz, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman C 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
duPont Manual 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Trinity A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 8 27 200 1.95 inf inf 390

Jack Robinson, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 7 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70

Chris Guy, Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 7 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70

Sarah Hutchinson, Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 2 200 0.17 inf inf 35

Brent Kibbey, Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Russell C 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 16 200 1.02 inf inf 205

Carder Venable, Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 8 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Baron Hankins, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 10 200 0.72 inf inf 145

Cameron Keeton, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman C 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Johnson Central B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 14 18 200 1.95 inf inf 390

Claire Wilson, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 5 7 200 0.72 inf inf 145

Ali Wilt, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
duPont Manual 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Adair County A 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Henderson County 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Dorman C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johnson Central B 1.0 3 9 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Daviess County 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 18 48 200 3.75 inf inf 750

Danny Abul-Khoudoud, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Jacob Bledsoe, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 inf inf 180

Carmen Hsieh, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20

Heather Short, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity B 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Campbell County A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
McCracken County A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Portland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 32 200 2.05 inf inf 410

Alicie Liu, Russell C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Portland 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Grayson County 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 15 200 1.12 inf inf 225

Zach Raich, Russell C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County A 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gallatin 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 5 13 200 1.02 inf inf 205

Brandon Staton, Russell C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50

Wesley Steele, Russell C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Portland 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Grayson County 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McCracken County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Gallatin 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 2 35 200 1.90 inf inf 380

Jaclyn Fischesser, Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gallatin 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ballard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 inf inf 180

Kyle Houston, Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gallatin 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ballard 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ballard 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Trinity B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 6 17 200 1.30 inf inf 260

Kevin Korth, Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 12 200 0.82 inf inf 165

James Lemberg, Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gallatin 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 0 200 0.07 inf inf 15

Alex Arave, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Braden Barnett, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 2 4 50 1.40 inf inf 70

Jeremy Borden, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Russell C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 1 22 150 1.57 inf inf 235

Jared Cox, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Portland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 11 80 1.75 inf inf 140

Henry Mullins, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Grayson County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 2 9 170 0.71 inf inf 120

Bryant Reynolds, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.5 2 7 150 0.67 inf inf 100

Evan Welch, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.5 2 6 150 0.60 inf inf 90

Spencer Brown, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Kyle Cahoe, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McCracken County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ballard 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 3 8 181 0.69 inf inf 125

Derek Cornwell, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Cox, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 1 151 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Connor Davis, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McCracken County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McCracken County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ballard 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 6 181 0.41 inf inf 75

Luke McFarland, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Not Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McCracken County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ballard 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 10 201 0.57 inf inf 115

Youssef Doss, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 14 200 0.93 inf inf 185

Alex Morgan, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell C 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Trinity A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Portland 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 10 18 200 1.65 inf inf 330

Aidan Rowan, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell C 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Trinity A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Portland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 16 200 1.10 inf inf 220

Jacob Snyder, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johnson Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 10 12 200 1.35 inf inf 270