Glasgow Scottie Invitational on August 29, 2015 Statistics report for Overall Stats (No Pools)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman C W 315 185 1 9 20 15.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00 0 40 0.00
Olentangy Liberty L 140 485 2 4 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 0 30 0.00
Russell A L 140 525 2 2 20 7.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 0 20 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 245 155 3 8 20 12.25 inf inf 11 110 10.00 0 10 0.00
duPont Manual L 190 365 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 0 10 0.00
Henderson County L 75 335 1 2 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33 0 0 0.00
Johnson Central B L 160 275 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 0 20 0.00
Russell B W 285 150 1 9 20 14.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00 0 20 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 200 175 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 0 20 0.00
Portland W 140 70 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 0 10 0.00
Total 1890 2720 12 56 200 9.45 inf inf 68 970 14.26 0 180 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Hancock Adair County A 10.0 3 9 200 0.68 inf inf 135 13.50
Eli Jackson Adair County A 10.0 2 6 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00
Rebecca Montgomery Adair County A 10.0 5 21 200 1.43 inf inf 285 28.50
Zane Sanders Adair County A 10.0 2 20 200 1.15 inf inf 230 23.00

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Trinity A L 50 295 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 0 0 0.00
Dorman B L 10 425 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
University School of Nashville L 20 400 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 0 0 0.00
Portland L 120 160 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 0 50 0.00
Johnson Central A L 80 485 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 0 20 0.00
Grayson County W 100 90 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 0 10 0.00
Russell C L 90 185 0 5 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
Dorman C W 185 170 1 5 20 9.25 inf inf 6 90 15.00 0 30 0.00
Grayson County L 60 165 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 105 55 1 4 20 5.25 inf inf 5 40 8.00 0 10 0.00
Total 820 2430 2 33 200 4.10 inf inf 35 320 9.14 0 140 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Bradshaw Adair County B 10.0 2 10 200 0.65 inf inf 130 13.00
Courtney Green Adair County B 10.0 0 6 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
Trevor Smith Adair County B 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
Jaiden Taylor Adair County B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Samuel Willis Adair County B 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Merrol Hyde A L 220 380 0 10 20 11.00 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 0 0 0.00
Gallatin L 265 330 3 6 20 13.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67 0 10 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 110 695 2 1 20 5.50 inf inf 3 70 23.33 0 0 0.00
McCracken County B L 190 250 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 0 40 0.00
Daviess County L 200 255 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 0 10 0.00
Campbell County B W 195 150 1 8 20 9.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89 0 20 0.00
Dunbar B L 160 345 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 0 40 0.00
Campbell County B W 330 235 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 0 80 0.00
McCracken County B W 160 115 2 5 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 0 20 0.00
Trinity B W 100 90 0 5 21 4.76 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 0 10 0.00
Total 1930 2845 10 62 201 9.60 inf inf 72 930 12.92 0 230 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Brennan Ballard 10.0 5 19 201 1.32 inf inf 265 26.50
Addison Jakubowicz Ballard 10.0 4 14 201 1.00 inf inf 200 20.00
Jin Lee Ballard 10.0 0 7 201 0.35 0.00 inf 70 7.00
Yuhan Long Ballard 10.0 1 22 201 1.17 inf inf 235 23.50

Not Battle Ground Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Trinity B W 640 10 8 11 20 32.00 inf inf 19 410 21.58 0 0 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 590 65 4 10 20 29.50 inf inf 14 350 25.00 0 80 0.00
McCracken County A W 470 145 4 8 20 23.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 0 50 0.00
Dorman A L 255 535 3 4 20 12.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 0 40 0.00
Dunbar A W 455 150 5 9 20 22.75 inf inf 14 270 19.29 0 20 0.00
Russell B W 610 95 8 9 20 30.50 inf inf 17 350 20.59 0 50 0.00
Campbell County A W 440 215 4 10 20 22.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 0 40 0.00
Henderson County W 415 255 3 9 20 20.75 inf inf 12 270 22.50 0 10 0.00
Russell A W 380 235 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 0 40 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 60 580 2 0 20 3.00 inf inf 2 10 5.00 0 20 0.00
Johnson Central A L 260 475 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 0 30 0.00
Total 4575 2760 47 82 220 20.80 inf inf 129 2670 20.70 0 380 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Arvizu Not Battle Ground Academy 11.0 1 1 220 0.11 inf inf 25 2.27
Cameron Clark Not Battle Ground Academy 11.0 4 8 220 0.64 inf inf 140 12.73
Jack Lewis Not Battle Ground Academy 11.0 42 73 220 6.18 inf inf 1360 123.64

Campbell County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman A L 160 635 2 2 20 8.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 0 40 0.00
McCracken County A W 520 80 4 12 20 26.00 inf inf 17 320 18.82 0 20 0.00
Russell B W 390 165 2 9 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 0 40 0.00
Dunbar A W 455 245 5 9 20 22.75 inf inf 14 260 18.57 0 30 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 575 25 1 16 20 28.75 inf inf 17 380 22.35 0 20 0.00
Trinity B W 455 10 3 12 20 22.75 inf inf 15 290 19.33 0 0 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 215 440 1 5 20 10.75 inf inf 6 100 16.67 0 50 0.00
Dunbar B L 305 410 3 3 20 15.25 inf inf 6 140 23.33 0 90 0.00
Olentangy Liberty W 370 245 2 7 20 18.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 0 60 0.00
Merrol Hyde A W 370 255 2 11 20 18.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 0 10 0.00
Total 3815 2510 25 86 200 19.07 inf inf 112 2220 19.82 0 360 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Graham Campbell County A 10.0 13 36 200 2.77 inf inf 555 55.50
Hayden Hiller Campbell County A 10.0 3 18 200 1.12 inf inf 225 22.50
Carly Taylor Campbell County A 10.0 8 25 200 1.85 inf inf 370 37.00
Mitchell Turner Campbell County A 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 inf inf 85 8.50

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Campbell County B W 470 210 6 6 20 23.50 inf inf 11 270 24.55 0 50 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 95 670 1 1 20 4.75 inf inf 2 50 25.00 0 20 0.00
Dunbar B L 255 375 3 4 20 12.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00 0 30 0.00
Merrol Hyde A W 365 355 5 6 22 16.59 inf inf 11 200 18.18 0 30 0.00
Ballard W 255 200 1 6 20 12.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14 0 60 0.00
McCracken County B W 340 145 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 0 30 0.00
Gallatin W 310 225 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 0 60 0.00
Russell A L 290 410 4 3 20 14.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 0 60 0.00
Henderson County W 450 140 2 10 20 22.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 0 30 0.00
University School of Nashville W 270 180 2 9 20 13.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 0 20 0.00
Total 3100 2910 28 61 202 15.35 inf inf 88 1680 19.09 0 390 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Clark Daviess County 10.0 9 20 202 1.66 inf inf 335 33.50
Mason Clark Daviess County 10.0 2 11 202 0.69 inf inf 140 14.00
Jasmyne Post Daviess County 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 inf inf 35 17.50
Karli Sanders Daviess County 10.0 14 24 202 2.23 inf inf 450 45.00
Max Smith Daviess County 8.0 2 4 162 0.43 inf inf 70 8.75

Detroit Catholic Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gallatin W 745 85 11 6 20 37.25 inf inf 17 470 27.65 0 50 0.00
Daviess County W 670 95 12 5 20 33.50 inf inf 17 430 25.29 0 10 0.00
Ballard W 695 110 13 4 20 34.75 inf inf 17 450 26.47 0 10 0.00
Campbell County B W 790 45 16 3 20 39.50 inf inf 19 500 26.32 0 20 0.00
Merrol Hyde A W 715 80 13 5 20 35.75 inf inf 18 450 25.00 0 20 0.00
Dunbar B W 660 150 12 3 20 33.00 inf inf 15 380 25.33 0 70 0.00
McCracken County B W 715 20 9 9 20 35.75 inf inf 18 460 25.56 0 30 0.00
Olentangy Liberty W 745 90 13 5 20 37.25 inf inf 18 490 27.22 0 10 0.00
Dunbar B W 715 70 15 2 20 35.75 inf inf 17 470 27.65 0 0 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy W 580 60 12 3 20 29.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 0 30 0.00
Dorman A W 460 340 6 5 20 23.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 0 80 0.00
Total 7490 1145 132 50 220 34.05 inf inf 182 4680 25.71 0 330 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Cantie Detroit Catholic Central 11.0 39 11 220 3.16 inf inf 695 63.18
Alex La Forest Detroit Catholic Central 11.0 26 13 220 2.36 inf inf 520 47.27
Ean Maloney Detroit Catholic Central 11.0 31 16 220 2.84 inf inf 625 56.82
Conner Reynolds Detroit Catholic Central 11.0 36 10 220 2.91 inf inf 640 58.18

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Campbell County A W 635 160 11 4 20 31.75 inf inf 15 380 25.33 0 50 0.00
Dunbar A W 505 220 7 5 20 25.25 inf inf 12 310 25.83 0 40 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 705 0 13 7 20 35.25 inf inf 20 440 22.00 0 0 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy W 535 255 7 6 20 26.75 inf inf 13 320 24.62 0 50 0.00
Trinity B W 560 50 6 10 20 28.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 0 20 0.00
McCracken County A W 620 95 10 6 20 31.00 inf inf 16 390 24.38 0 20 0.00
Russell B W 630 65 10 5 20 31.50 inf inf 15 410 27.33 0 20 0.00
Trinity A W 700 70 10 8 20 35.00 inf inf 18 460 25.56 0 10 0.00
Dorman B W 580 160 12 3 20 29.00 inf inf 15 360 24.00 0 10 0.00
Johnson Central A W 355 340 7 3 21 16.90 inf inf 10 170 17.00 0 50 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 340 460 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 0 30 0.00
Total 6165 1875 97 62 221 27.90 inf inf 159 3790 23.84 0 300 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lex Cooper Dorman A 11.0 17 20 221 2.06 inf inf 455 41.36
Shub Mehta Dorman A 11.0 55 18 221 4.55 inf inf 1005 91.36
Danielle Michaud Dorman A 11.0 16 11 221 1.58 inf inf 350 31.82
Alex Wood Dorman A 11.0 9 13 221 1.20 inf inf 265 24.09

Dorman B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grayson County W 370 165 4 9 20 18.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 0 30 0.00
Adair County B W 425 10 3 12 20 21.25 inf inf 14 260 18.57 0 0 0.00
Trinity A W 375 120 5 5 20 18.75 inf inf 10 190 19.00 0 60 0.00
Johnson Central A L 245 360 3 5 20 12.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00 0 30 0.00
Russell C W 410 80 4 7 20 20.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 0 40 0.00
University School of Nashville W 390 185 2 11 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 0 0 0.00
Portland W 365 30 5 8 20 18.25 inf inf 13 180 13.85 0 30 0.00
Merrol Hyde A W 295 260 5 6 20 14.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64 0 10 0.00
Dorman A L 160 580 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 4 80 20.00 0 20 0.00
duPont Manual W 255 150 5 5 20 12.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00 0 20 0.00
Dunbar B L 175 395 3 3 20 8.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 0 30 0.00
Total 3465 2335 43 71 220 15.75 inf inf 113 1840 16.28 0 270 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Krawczyk Dorman B 10.5 6 14 210 1.10 inf inf 230 21.90
Chandler Parks Dorman B 11.0 22 20 220 2.41 inf inf 530 48.18
Sreya Pudi Dorman B 7.0 3 8 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
William Richey Dorman B 11.0 9 25 220 1.75 inf inf 385 35.00
Zack Tomko Dorman B 4.5 3 4 90 0.94 inf inf 85 18.89

Dorman C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County A L 185 315 1 6 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 10 0.00
Johnson Central B L 125 345 1 5 20 6.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67 0 20 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins L 170 195 2 5 20 8.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 0 0 0.00
duPont Manual L 75 460 1 3 20 3.75 inf inf 4 20 5.00 0 10 0.00
Russell A L 45 410 1 1 20 2.25 inf inf 2 10 5.00 0 10 0.00
Olentangy Liberty L 155 330 1 3 20 7.75 inf inf 4 90 22.50 0 20 0.00
Henderson County L 160 370 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 0 50 0.00
Adair County B L 170 185 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 0 20 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 190 100 2 7 20 9.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 0 10 0.00
Grayson County L 50 80 0 4 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50 0 0 0.00
Total 1325 2790 9 48 200 6.62 inf inf 57 560 9.82 0 150 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rae Docherty Dorman C 10.0 4 20 200 1.30 inf inf 260 26.00
Connor Lee Dorman C 10.0 1 6 200 0.38 inf inf 75 7.50
Anna Raffo Dorman C 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 inf inf 250 25.00
Gurujjal Roopra Dorman C 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Russell B W 330 200 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 0 20 0.00
Dorman A L 220 505 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 0 10 0.00
Trinity B W 425 95 1 13 20 21.25 inf inf 14 240 17.14 0 40 0.00
Campbell County A L 245 455 3 3 20 12.25 inf inf 6 110 18.33 0 60 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 150 455 0 3 20 7.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 0 80 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 415 65 5 8 20 20.75 inf inf 13 240 18.46 0 20 0.00
McCracken County A W 340 135 4 8 20 17.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 0 0 0.00
Johnson Central A L 230 470 4 2 20 11.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 0 20 0.00
University School of Nashville L 220 325 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 40 0.00
Henderson County L 160 300 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 0 40 0.00
Total 2735 3005 25 58 200 13.68 inf inf 83 1450 17.47 0 330 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Bograd Dunbar A 10.0 6 18 200 1.35 inf inf 270 27.00
Kevin Hutchinson Dunbar A 10.0 4 6 200 0.60 inf inf 120 12.00
Ananth Murthy-Miller Dunbar A 10.0 6 18 200 1.35 inf inf 270 27.00
Shaoyi Sheng Dunbar A 10.0 9 16 200 1.48 inf inf 295 29.50

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
McCracken County B W 470 170 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 0 50 0.00
Merrol Hyde A L 260 390 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 0 30 0.00
Daviess County W 375 255 5 7 20 18.75 inf inf 12 220 18.33 0 10 0.00
Gallatin W 355 165 3 8 20 17.75 inf inf 11 210 19.09 0 20 0.00
Campbell County B W 340 180 4 7 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 0 50 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 150 660 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 0 10 0.00
Ballard W 345 160 1 11 20 17.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83 0 30 0.00
Campbell County A W 410 305 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 0 20 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 70 715 2 0 20 3.50 inf inf 2 40 20.00 0 0 0.00
Russell A L 215 290 1 6 20 10.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14 0 20 0.00
Dorman B W 395 175 3 9 20 19.75 inf inf 12 230 19.17 0 30 0.00
Total 3385 3465 33 72 220 15.39 inf inf 105 1900 18.10 0 270 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shashank Bhatt Dunbar B 11.0 2 6 220 0.41 inf inf 90 8.18
Zsombor Gal Dunbar B 11.0 18 30 220 2.59 inf inf 570 51.82
David Ma Dunbar B 11.0 9 20 220 1.52 inf inf 335 30.45
Hannah Wang Dunbar B 11.0 4 16 220 1.00 inf inf 220 20.00

duPont Manual

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Henderson County W 475 195 5 9 20 23.75 inf inf 14 280 20.00 0 30 0.00
Russell A L 320 420 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 0 10 0.00
Johnson Central B W 415 235 5 8 20 20.75 inf inf 13 210 16.15 0 50 0.00
Dorman C W 460 75 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 0 20 0.00
Adair County A W 365 190 3 8 20 18.25 inf inf 11 220 20.00 0 20 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 450 45 2 13 20 22.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 0 0 0.00
Olentangy Liberty W 330 250 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 0 30 0.00
University School of Nashville W 395 240 3 8 20 19.75 inf inf 11 250 22.73 0 20 0.00
Johnson Central A L 235 475 3 2 20 11.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00 0 90 0.00
Dorman B L 150 255 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 0 50 0.00
Total 3595 2380 31 75 200 17.98 inf inf 106 2060 19.43 0 320 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ignacio Munoz duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
Matthew Raj duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Shravan Ravishankar duPont Manual 9.5 13 28 190 2.50 inf inf 475 50.00
Elijah Shina duPont Manual 10.0 10 20 200 1.75 inf inf 350 35.00
Kevin Tien duPont Manual 9.0 1 4 180 0.31 inf inf 55 6.11
Andrew Valentine duPont Manual 9.5 6 23 190 1.68 inf inf 320 33.68

Gallatin

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central L 85 745 1 2 20 4.25 inf inf 3 40 13.33 0 10 0.00
Ballard W 330 265 0 9 20 16.50 0.00 inf 9 170 18.89 0 70 0.00
Campbell County B W 400 125 4 10 20 20.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 0 10 0.00
Dunbar B L 165 355 1 4 20 8.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00 0 20 0.00
McCracken County B W 275 115 3 8 20 13.75 inf inf 11 130 11.82 0 20 0.00
Merrol Hyde A L 230 340 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 0 40 0.00
Daviess County L 225 310 3 6 20 11.25 inf inf 9 90 10.00 0 30 0.00
Johnson Central B W 325 250 1 9 20 16.25 inf inf 10 180 18.00 0 40 0.00
McCracken County A W 250 195 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 0 50 0.00
Russell C W 265 115 1 9 20 13.25 inf inf 10 140 14.00 0 20 0.00
Total 2550 2815 18 68 200 12.75 inf inf 86 1290 15.00 0 310 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jordan Allen Gallatin 10.0 9 38 200 2.58 inf inf 515 51.50
Noah Butler Gallatin 10.0 8 22 200 1.70 inf inf 340 34.00
Dylan Hester Gallatin 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Brock Hodges Gallatin 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 inf inf 35 4.38
Isaac Swafford Gallatin 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman B L 165 370 1 4 20 8.25 inf inf 5 80 16.00 0 30 0.00
Portland L 155 230 1 6 20 7.75 inf inf 7 50 7.14 0 30 0.00
Johnson Central A L 75 590 1 4 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00 0 0 0.00
Russell C L 150 370 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 0 50 0.00
Trinity A L 90 315 0 5 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
Adair County B L 90 100 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50 0 40 0.00
University School of Nashville L 50 270 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 175 115 1 6 20 8.75 inf inf 7 70 10.00 0 30 0.00
Adair County B W 165 60 1 6 20 8.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43 0 10 0.00
Dorman C W 80 50 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 0 20 0.00
Total 1195 2470 5 46 200 5.97 inf inf 51 440 8.63 0 220 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timothy Hayes Grayson County 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
Noah Coals Grayson County 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Chris Collett Grayson County 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50
Alex Dennis Grayson County 10.0 2 24 200 1.35 inf inf 270 27.00
Hunter Grayson County 6.5 1 2 130 0.27 inf inf 35 5.38
Cassidy Grayson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Henderson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
duPont Manual L 195 475 1 4 20 9.75 inf inf 5 90 18.00 0 50 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 435 145 5 8 20 21.75 inf inf 13 230 17.69 0 50 0.00
Olentangy Liberty W 325 275 5 5 20 16.25 inf inf 10 190 19.00 0 10 0.00
Russell A L 160 535 4 1 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 0 30 0.00
Johnson Central B W 320 305 2 5 20 16.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 0 80 0.00
Adair County A W 335 75 5 7 20 16.75 inf inf 12 180 15.00 0 10 0.00
Dorman C W 370 160 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 0 30 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 255 415 1 5 20 12.75 inf inf 6 130 21.67 0 60 0.00
Daviess County L 140 450 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 0 10 0.00
Dunbar A W 300 160 0 10 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00 0 40 0.00
Total 2835 2995 27 58 200 14.18 inf inf 85 1480 17.41 0 370 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Beickman Henderson County 8.5 1 7 170 0.50 inf inf 85 10.00
Will Hardy Henderson County 10.0 3 15 200 0.97 inf inf 195 19.50
Austin Meredith Henderson County 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 0.00 inf 20 2.67
Isaac Oettle Henderson County 10.0 22 32 200 3.25 inf inf 650 65.00
Cole Privette Henderson County 2.5 1 2 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00

Johnson Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Portland W 555 85 3 12 20 27.75 inf inf 15 390 26.00 0 0 0.00
University School of Nashville W 545 180 7 8 20 27.25 inf inf 15 340 22.67 0 20 0.00
Grayson County W 590 75 4 10 20 29.50 inf inf 14 340 24.29 0 90 0.00
Dorman B W 360 245 6 2 20 18.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 0 80 0.00
Adair County B W 485 80 3 11 20 24.25 inf inf 14 310 22.14 0 20 0.00
Russell C W 385 100 5 8 20 19.25 inf inf 13 190 14.62 0 40 0.00
Trinity A W 545 135 5 11 20 27.25 inf inf 16 320 20.00 0 40 0.00
Dunbar A W 470 230 4 8 20 23.50 inf inf 12 300 25.00 0 30 0.00
duPont Manual W 475 235 5 9 20 23.75 inf inf 14 280 20.00 0 30 0.00
Dorman A L 340 355 2 7 21 16.19 inf inf 9 170 18.89 0 70 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy W 475 260 5 7 20 23.75 inf inf 12 300 25.00 0 30 0.00
Total 5225 1980 49 93 221 23.64 inf inf 142 3110 21.90 0 450 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Blevins Johnson Central A 11.0 21 55 221 3.91 inf inf 865 78.64
Leah Blair Johnson Central A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30 30.00
Jake Halsey Johnson Central A 11.0 6 13 221 1.00 inf inf 220 20.00
Michael Hamilton Johnson Central A 11.0 6 16 221 1.13 inf inf 250 22.73
Alec Salyer Johnson Central A 10.0 14 9 201 1.49 inf inf 300 30.00

Johnson Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Madisonville North Hopkins L 230 280 0 5 20 11.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 0 90 0.00
Dorman C W 345 125 1 10 20 17.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00 0 60 0.00
duPont Manual L 235 415 1 6 20 11.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 0 30 0.00
Olentangy Liberty W 335 320 1 8 20 16.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56 0 100 0.00
Henderson County L 305 320 3 9 20 15.25 inf inf 12 150 12.50 0 20 0.00
Russell A L 70 555 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 0 30 0.00
Adair County A W 275 160 1 10 20 13.75 inf inf 11 140 12.73 0 20 0.00
Gallatin L 250 325 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 0 40 0.00
Russell C L 215 240 3 6 20 10.75 inf inf 9 70 7.78 0 40 0.00
McCracken County A W 215 55 1 10 20 10.75 inf inf 11 90 8.18 0 10 0.00
Total 2475 2795 11 74 200 12.38 inf inf 84 1130 13.45 0 440 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Fairchild Johnson Central B 10.0 3 24 200 1.43 inf inf 285 28.50
Logan Fannin Johnson Central B 10.0 1 15 200 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50
Sahara LaForce Johnson Central B 10.0 4 24 200 1.50 inf inf 300 30.00
Mahalie Stapleton Johnson Central B 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 inf inf 155 15.50

Madisonville North Hopkins

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johnson Central B W 280 230 2 10 20 14.00 inf inf 12 120 10.00 0 30 0.00
Henderson County L 145 435 1 3 20 7.25 inf inf 4 50 12.50 0 50 0.00
Dorman C W 195 170 3 4 20 9.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 10 0.00
Adair County A L 155 245 1 4 20 7.75 inf inf 5 50 10.00 0 50 0.00
Olentangy Liberty L 95 455 1 2 20 4.75 inf inf 3 30 10.00 0 30 0.00
duPont Manual L 45 450 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00 0 20 0.00
Russell A L 40 450 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 0 10 0.00
Portland W 240 70 0 11 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 0 10 0.00
Adair County A L 175 200 1 6 20 8.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43 0 20 0.00
Russell B W 145 110 1 5 20 7.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67 0 40 0.00
Total 1515 2815 11 47 200 7.58 inf inf 58 610 10.52 0 270 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Page Blackburn Madisonville North Hopkins 9.0 3 5 180 0.53 inf inf 95 10.56
Nicholas Kelley Madisonville North Hopkins 10.0 1 10 200 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50
Clay Massamore Madisonville North Hopkins 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Breanna Parson Madisonville North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
David Wallace Madisonville North Hopkins 10.0 5 20 200 1.38 inf inf 275 27.50
Evan Massamore Madisonville North Hopkins 8.0 2 10 160 0.81 inf inf 130 16.25

McCracken County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Merrol Hyde B W 200 70 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 20 0.00
Campbell County A L 80 520 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 0 50 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 145 470 1 4 20 7.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00 0 20 0.00
Trinity B W 290 105 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 0 40 0.00
Russell B W 190 130 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 0 20 0.00
Dorman A L 95 620 1 1 20 4.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00 0 40 0.00
Dunbar A L 135 340 1 4 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00 0 0 0.00
Russell C L 105 295 1 2 20 5.25 inf inf 3 60 20.00 0 10 0.00
Gallatin L 195 250 1 6 20 9.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 20 0.00
Johnson Central B L 55 215 1 1 20 2.75 inf inf 2 20 10.00 0 10 0.00
Total 1490 3015 8 42 200 7.45 inf inf 50 720 14.40 0 230 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dustyn Hofer McCracken County A 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hannah Newberry McCracken County A 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50
Peyton Newberry McCracken County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Poat McCracken County A 8.5 0 3 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30 3.53
Zach Stone McCracken County A 10.0 5 22 200 1.48 inf inf 295 29.50
Jonny Wallace McCracken County A 6.5 2 8 130 0.85 inf inf 110 16.92

McCracken County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar B L 170 470 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 0 30 0.00
Campbell County B L 155 285 1 6 20 7.75 inf inf 7 70 10.00 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde A L 110 325 2 2 20 5.50 inf inf 4 30 7.50 0 30 0.00
Ballard W 250 190 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 0 20 0.00
Gallatin L 115 275 1 3 20 5.75 inf inf 4 40 10.00 0 30 0.00
Daviess County L 145 340 1 6 20 7.25 inf inf 7 60 8.57 0 10 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 20 715 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Trinity B W 250 120 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 0 60 0.00
Ballard L 115 160 1 4 20 5.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00 0 40 0.00
Campbell County B W 165 60 1 5 20 8.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 0 30 0.00
Total 1495 2940 13 44 200 7.47 inf inf 57 590 10.35 0 270 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Brown McCracken County B 10.0 9 20 200 1.68 inf inf 335 33.50
Garrett Childress McCracken County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
David Dodd McCracken County B 9.0 2 6 180 0.50 inf inf 90 10.00
Drew Schofield McCracken County B 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 inf inf 25 2.78
Sean Sieczka McCracken County B 10.0 1 16 200 0.88 inf inf 175 17.50
Kaitlin Woodard McCracken County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Merrol Hyde A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ballard W 380 220 2 7 20 19.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 0 110 0.00
Dunbar B W 390 260 2 9 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 0 50 0.00
McCracken County B W 325 110 3 8 20 16.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45 0 30 0.00
Daviess County L 355 365 7 3 22 16.14 inf inf 10 210 21.00 0 10 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 80 715 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 0 20 0.00
Gallatin W 340 230 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 0 20 0.00
Campbell County B W 335 115 3 8 20 16.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55 0 50 0.00
Dorman B L 260 295 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 80 0.00
Trinity A W 270 205 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 0 50 0.00
Campbell County A L 255 370 3 2 20 12.75 inf inf 5 110 22.00 0 80 0.00
Total 2990 2885 26 58 202 14.80 inf inf 84 1520 18.10 0 500 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A 10.0 14 34 202 2.72 inf inf 550 55.00
Alex Copley Merrol Hyde A 10.0 3 8 202 0.62 inf inf 125 12.50
Kanaan Dopp Merrol Hyde A 10.0 4 7 202 0.64 inf inf 130 13.00
Michael Ponce Merrol Hyde A 10.0 5 9 202 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50

Merrol Hyde B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
McCracken County A L 70 200 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 0 20 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 65 590 1 3 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00 0 0 0.00
Dorman A L 0 705 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Russell B L 120 225 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 0 40 0.00
Campbell County A L 25 575 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Dunbar A L 65 415 1 3 20 3.25 inf inf 4 10 2.50 0 10 0.00
Trinity B L 90 130 0 6 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 0 0 0.00
Grayson County L 115 175 1 6 20 5.75 inf inf 7 30 4.29 0 10 0.00
Dorman C L 100 190 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 0 30 0.00
Adair County B L 55 105 1 2 20 2.75 inf inf 3 10 3.33 0 10 0.00
Total 705 3310 5 32 200 3.52 inf inf 37 180 4.86 0 130 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Battad Merrol Hyde B 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Elise Colter Merrol Hyde B 10.0 0 18 200 0.90 0.00 inf 180 18.00
Matthew Colter Merrol Hyde B 10.0 2 4 200 0.35 inf inf 70 7.00
Connor Homer Merrol Hyde B 10.0 3 5 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50

Olentangy Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Russell A L 260 410 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 0 30 0.00
Adair County A W 485 140 3 11 20 24.25 inf inf 14 230 16.43 0 100 0.00
Henderson County L 275 325 3 5 20 13.75 inf inf 8 160 20.00 0 20 0.00
Johnson Central B L 320 335 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 0 50 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 455 95 3 10 20 22.75 inf inf 13 260 20.00 0 50 0.00
Dorman C W 330 155 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 0 10 0.00
duPont Manual L 250 330 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 0 30 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 90 745 0 2 20 4.50 0.00 inf 2 50 25.00 0 20 0.00
Campbell County A L 245 370 1 8 20 12.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 0 20 0.00
Trinity A W 220 185 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 0 30 0.00
Total 2930 3090 20 75 200 14.65 inf inf 95 1520 16.00 0 360 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sneha Dharba Olentangy Liberty 10.0 6 19 200 1.40 inf inf 280 28.00
Rebekah Gibby Olentangy Liberty 10.0 6 22 200 1.55 inf inf 310 31.00
Adam Hiltz Olentangy Liberty 10.0 8 27 200 1.95 inf inf 390 39.00
Jack Robinson Olentangy Liberty 10.0 0 7 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70 7.00

Portland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johnson Central A L 85 555 1 2 20 4.25 inf inf 13 50 3.85 0 0 0.00
Grayson County W 230 155 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 0 40 0.00
Russell C L 25 325 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Adair County B W 160 120 2 6 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75 0 0 0.00
University School of Nashville L 100 390 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 0 20 0.00
Trinity A L 35 190 1 1 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00 0 0 0.00
Dorman B L 30 365 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins L 70 240 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 0 40 0.00
Russell B L 150 210 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 0 50 0.00
Adair County A L 70 140 0 4 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 0 0 0.00
Total 955 2690 5 33 200 4.78 inf inf 48 380 7.92 0 170 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Guy Portland 10.0 0 7 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70 7.00
Sarah Hutchinson Portland 10.0 1 2 200 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50
Brent Kibbey Portland 10.0 3 16 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
Carder Venable Portland 10.0 1 8 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Olentangy Liberty W 410 260 2 10 20 20.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 0 70 0.00
duPont Manual W 420 320 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 260 26.00 0 40 0.00
Adair County A W 525 140 7 8 20 26.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0 40 0.00
Henderson County W 535 160 3 11 20 26.75 inf inf 14 360 25.71 0 20 0.00
Dorman C W 410 45 8 5 20 20.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 0 40 0.00
Johnson Central B W 555 70 5 12 20 27.75 inf inf 17 320 18.82 0 40 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins W 450 40 6 8 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 0 40 0.00
Daviess County W 410 290 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 0 40 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 235 380 1 6 20 11.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 0 30 0.00
Dunbar B W 290 215 0 9 20 14.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 0 30 0.00
Total 4240 1920 40 83 200 21.20 inf inf 126 2420 19.21 0 390 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Baron Hankins Russell A 10.0 3 10 200 0.72 inf inf 145 14.50
Cameron Keeton Russell A 10.0 14 18 200 1.95 inf inf 390 39.00
Claire Wilson Russell A 10.0 5 7 200 0.72 inf inf 145 14.50
Ali Wilt Russell A 10.0 18 48 200 3.75 inf inf 750 75.00

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar A L 200 330 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 0 50 0.00
Trinity B W 310 90 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 0 20 0.00
Campbell County A L 165 390 1 6 20 8.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 225 120 1 8 20 11.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 0 30 0.00
McCracken County A L 130 190 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 0 30 0.00
Not Battle Ground Academy L 95 610 1 1 20 4.75 inf inf 2 20 10.00 0 50 0.00
Dorman A L 65 630 1 2 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00 0 0 0.00
Adair County A L 150 285 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 0 70 0.00
Portland W 210 150 0 10 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 0 10 0.00
Madisonville North Hopkins L 110 145 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 0 20 0.00
Total 1660 2940 8 52 200 8.30 inf inf 60 730 12.17 0 290 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Danny Abul-Khoudoud Russell B 10.0 0 3 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
Jacob Bledsoe Russell B 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 inf inf 180 18.00
Carmen Hsieh Russell B 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
Heather Short Russell B 10.0 6 32 200 2.05 inf inf 410 41.00

Russell C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University School of Nashville L 125 385 1 5 20 6.25 inf inf 6 50 8.33 0 10 0.00
Trinity A L 265 275 1 8 20 13.25 inf inf 9 140 15.56 0 30 0.00
Portland W 325 25 5 8 20 16.25 inf inf 13 170 13.08 0 0 0.00
Grayson County W 370 150 0 13 20 18.50 0.00 inf 13 190 14.62 0 50 0.00
Dorman B L 80 410 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 0 10 0.00
Johnson Central A L 100 385 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 0 30 0.00
Adair County B W 185 90 1 7 20 9.25 inf inf 8 70 8.75 0 30 0.00
McCracken County A W 295 105 3 10 20 14.75 inf inf 13 140 10.77 0 10 0.00
Johnson Central B W 240 215 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 0 70 0.00
Gallatin L 115 265 1 2 20 5.75 inf inf 3 60 20.00 0 20 0.00
Total 2100 2305 12 68 200 10.50 inf inf 80 980 12.25 0 260 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alicie Liu Russell C 10.0 5 15 200 1.12 inf inf 225 22.50
Zach Raich Russell C 10.0 5 13 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
Brandon Staton Russell C 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Wesley Steele Russell C 10.0 2 35 200 1.90 inf inf 380 38.00

Campbell County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Daviess County L 210 470 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 0 30 0.00
McCracken County B W 285 155 1 7 20 14.25 inf inf 8 180 22.50 0 20 0.00
Gallatin L 125 400 1 2 20 6.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67 0 40 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central L 45 790 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00 0 20 0.00
Dunbar B L 180 340 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 0 30 0.00
Ballard L 150 195 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 0 40 0.00
Merrol Hyde A L 115 335 1 3 20 5.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50 0 20 0.00
Ballard L 235 330 1 10 20 11.75 inf inf 11 110 10.00 0 10 0.00
Trinity B W 245 85 3 5 20 12.25 inf inf 8 130 16.25 0 20 0.00
McCracken County B L 60 165 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 0 10 0.00
Total 1650 3265 12 44 200 8.25 inf inf 56 790 14.11 0 240 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaclyn Fischesser Campbell County B 10.0 2 15 200 0.90 inf inf 180 18.00
Kyle Houston Campbell County B 10.0 6 17 200 1.30 inf inf 260 26.00
Kevin Korth Campbell County B 10.0 3 12 200 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50
James Lemberg Campbell County B 10.0 1 0 200 0.07 inf inf 15 1.50

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County B W 295 50 1 11 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17 0 0 0.00
Russell C W 275 265 1 7 20 13.75 inf inf 8 170 21.25 0 20 0.00
Dorman B L 120 375 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 0 0 0.00
University School of Nashville L 285 370 3 6 20 14.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 0 50 0.00
Grayson County W 315 90 1 9 20 15.75 inf inf 10 150 15.00 0 60 0.00
Portland W 190 35 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 0 40 0.00
Johnson Central A L 135 545 1 2 20 6.75 inf inf 3 70 23.33 0 30 0.00
Dorman A L 70 700 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde A L 205 270 3 5 20 10.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50 0 10 0.00
Olentangy Liberty L 185 220 1 5 20 9.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67 0 20 0.00
Total 2075 2920 11 61 200 10.38 inf inf 72 1060 14.72 0 240 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Arave Trinity A 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Braden Barnett Trinity A 2.5 2 4 50 1.40 inf inf 70 28.00
Jeremy Borden Trinity A 7.5 1 22 150 1.57 inf inf 235 31.33
Jared Cox Trinity A 4.0 2 11 80 1.75 inf inf 140 35.00
Henry Mullins Trinity A 8.5 2 9 170 0.71 inf inf 120 14.12
Bryant Reynolds Trinity A 7.5 2 7 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
Evan Welch Trinity A 7.5 2 6 150 0.60 inf inf 90 12.00

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Not Battle Ground Academy L 10 640 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Russell B L 90 310 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 0 30 0.00
Dunbar A L 95 425 1 2 20 4.75 inf inf 3 10 3.33 0 50 0.00
McCracken County A L 105 290 1 5 20 5.25 inf inf 6 20 3.33 0 20 0.00
Dorman A L 50 560 0 1 20 2.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 0 40 0.00
Campbell County A L 10 455 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
Merrol Hyde B W 130 90 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 0 10 0.00
McCracken County B L 120 250 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 0 30 0.00
Campbell County B L 85 245 1 4 20 4.25 inf inf 5 20 4.00 0 10 0.00
Ballard L 90 100 0 4 21 4.29 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 0 10 0.00
Total 785 3365 5 28 201 3.91 inf inf 33 210 6.36 0 220 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Spencer Brown Trinity B 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Kyle Cahoe Trinity B 9.0 3 8 181 0.69 inf inf 125 13.89
Derek Cornwell Trinity B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Cox Trinity B 7.5 0 1 151 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33
Connor Davis Trinity B 9.0 1 6 181 0.41 inf inf 75 8.33
Luke McFarland Trinity B 10.0 1 10 201 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50

University School of Nashville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Russell C W 385 125 5 7 20 19.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83 0 50 0.00
Johnson Central A L 180 545 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 0 20 0.00
Adair County B W 400 20 4 11 20 20.00 inf inf 15 230 15.33 0 0 0.00
Trinity A W 370 285 2 7 20 18.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 0 150 0.00
Portland W 390 100 2 11 20 19.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 0 20 0.00
Dorman B L 185 390 3 1 20 9.25 inf inf 4 110 27.50 0 20 0.00
Grayson County W 270 50 4 7 20 13.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 0 0 0.00
duPont Manual L 240 395 0 5 20 12.00 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 0 80 0.00
Dunbar A W 325 220 5 4 20 16.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 0 80 0.00
Daviess County L 180 270 0 4 20 9.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 0 60 0.00
Total 2925 2400 27 60 200 14.62 inf inf 87 1440 16.55 0 480 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Youssef Doss University School of Nashville 10.0 3 14 200 0.93 inf inf 185 18.50
Alex Morgan University School of Nashville 10.0 10 18 200 1.65 inf inf 330 33.00
Aidan Rowan University School of Nashville 10.0 4 16 200 1.10 inf inf 220 22.00
Jacob Snyder University School of Nashville 10.0 10 12 200 1.35 inf inf 270 27.00