2011 ACF Regionals at WUSTL on February 26, 2011 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2011 ACF Regionals at WUSTL Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Kurtis Droge Michigan A (DI) Advantaged Final 4.0 34 2 80 4.12 0.00 330 82.50
2 Asanka Nanayakkara Ohio State B (DII) Damogran 3.0 17 1 60 2.75 0.00 165 55.00
3 Chris Zhang Missouri (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 18 5 60 2.58 0.00 155 51.67
4 Charles Martin Jr. Ilinois (UG) Damogran 3.0 18 6 60 2.50 0.00 150 50.00
5 Josh Jacobs WUSTL D (DII) Vogsphere 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50 50.00
6 Benjamin Chametzky Batmen Hijack My Zen (DII) Magrathea 3.0 18 8 60 2.33 0.00 140 46.67
7 Matthew Menard Chicago (UG) Magrathea 3.0 14 1 60 2.25 0.00 135 45.00
8 Dan Donohue Northwestern A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 14 2 60 2.17 0.00 130 43.33
9 Kevin Robb Truman State A (DII) Damogran 3.0 13 3 60 1.92 0.00 115 38.33
10 Sam Bailey Chicago (UG) Magrathea 3.0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 105 35.00
11 Michael O'Connel Miami B (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 7 1 40 1.62 0.00 65 32.50
12 Jasper Lee Ohio State A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 10 1 60 1.58 0.00 95 31.67
13 Matt Cummings Northwestern B (DII) Damogran 3.0 9 0 60 1.50 0.00 90 30.00
14 Doug Graebner Chicago (UG) Magrathea 3.0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 85 28.33
15 Jacob Durst Ohio State A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 9 2 60 1.33 0.00 80 26.67
16 Max Bucher Ohio State B (DII) Damogran 3.0 9 2 60 1.33 0.00 80 26.67
17 Michael Truman State B (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 80 26.67
18 Jarret Greene Ohio State A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 70 23.33
19 Libo Zeng Michigan B (UG) Advantaged Final 4.0 13 8 80 1.12 0.00 90 22.50
20 Surya Sabhapathy Michigan A (DI) Advantaged Final 4.0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 85 21.25
21 Nick Rupel Truman State A (DII) Damogran 3.0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
22 Grace Gerwin Miami B (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 40 20.00
23 Patrick McCarthy Miami B (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 40 20.00
24 Adam Sperber Northwestern B (DII) Damogran 3.0 7 3 60 0.92 0.00 55 18.33
25 Ben Detrixhe Kansas State (DI) Damogran 3.0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 55 18.33
26 Ryan Essinger Centre (UG) Damogran 3.0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 55 18.33
27 Ben Michigan B (UG) Advantaged Final 4.0 8 2 80 0.88 0.00 70 17.50
28 Kefu Lu WUSTL D (DII) Vogsphere 2.0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 35 17.50
29 Mark Taylor Ilinois (UG) Damogran 3.0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
30 Anant Shah Northwestern A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
31 Kirun Sankaran Ohio State A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
32 Matt Gerberich Ohio State B (DII) Damogran 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
33 Michael Hausinger Michigan A (DI) Advantaged Final 4.0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 65 16.25
34 Mike Uphoff Kansas State (DI) Damogran 3.0 7 5 60 0.75 0.00 45 15.00
35 Jacob O'Roarke Truman State B (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 45 15.00
36 Paul Kristofferson Miami A (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
37 Sara Wortman Miami A (UG) Vogsphere 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15 15.00
38 Puneet Sharma Northwestern B (DII) Damogran 3.0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
39 Ibrahim Jadoon Centre (UG) Damogran 3.0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
40 Phil Michigan A (DI) Advantaged Final 4.0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 50 12.50
41 Cindy La Truman State C (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 35 11.67
42 Hanlin Michigan B (UG) Advantaged Final 4.0 6 3 80 0.56 0.00 45 11.25
43 Ian Zazel Centre (UG) Damogran 3.0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
44 Connie Prater Chicago (UG) Magrathea 3.0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
45 Kyle Truman State B (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
46 Jim Nathands Miami A (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 3 2 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
47 Garrett Patterson Centre (UG) Damogran 3.0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 25 8.33
48 Rachel McNeill Truman State C (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 25 8.33
49 Jared McNett Truman State A (DII) Damogran 3.0 4 4 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
50 Cory Haala Northwestern A (UG) Magrathea 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
51 Dillon Li Ilinois (UG) Damogran 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
52 Daniel Ward Miami A (UG) Vogsphere 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
53 Billy Busse Ilinois (UG) Damogran 3.0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
54 Kerry Lee Truman State A (DII) Damogran 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
55 Scott Roberts Kansas State (DI) Damogran 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
56 Shawnah Truman State C (DII) Vogsphere 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
57 Ricardo Edwards Ohio State B (DII) Damogran 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
58 Ken Uphoff Kansas State (DI) Damogran 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
59 Daniel Baker Miami A (UG) Vogsphere 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
60 Chelsea Huber Miami B (UG) Vogsphere 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Lauren Williams Miami B (UG) Vogsphere 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00