WKU Hilltopper Invitational VI on November 21, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Madisonville-North Hopkins 360, Adair County B 60
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 1 0 10, Treyton Grant 0 1 0 10, Jaden Taylor 1 0 2 5, Samuel Willis 0 0 1 -5
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 0 0 0 0, Evan Massamore 1 0 1 10, David Wallace 0 7 0 70, Breanna Parson 0 3 0 30, Martha Popescu 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Adair County B 3 40 13.33, Madisonville-North Hopkins 14 220 15.71

Battle Ground Academy 385, Henderson County B 55
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 1 1 2 15, DJ Banks 0 1 0 10, Alex Chandler 0 0 2 -10, Harrison Jenkins 0 0 0 0
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 7 3 3 120, Cameron Clark 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Henderson County B 3 40 13.33, Battle Ground Academy 13 230 17.69

Daviess County 360, Merrol Hyde B 105
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 2 3 20, Karli Sanders 0 5 0 50, Stephen Ward 2 0 0 30, Jasmyne Post 1 0 1 10
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 3 0 30, Seth Battad 0 0 0 0, Balazs Varga 1 1 0 25, Owen Flanagan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daviess County 11 250 22.73, Merrol Hyde B 6 40 6.67

Dunbar 320, Merrol Hyde A 305
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 2 5 0 80, Michael Ponce 1 1 0 25, Alex Copley 1 1 1 20, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 0 0
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 4 1 0 70, Zsombor Gal 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 11 180 16.36, Dunbar 9 200 22.22

Gatton Academy 280, University School of Nashville 275
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 3 1 1 50, Aidan Rowan 1 3 2 35, Tom Shaw 0 1 1 5, Margaret Luffman 1 0 0 15, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 4 1 0 70, Patrick Rivera 0 0 0 0, Alexa Davidson 0 2 0 20, Matthew Broadbent 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 10 170 17.00, Gatton Academy 9 170 18.89

Adair County A 260, Graves County 175
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 0 5 0 50, Eli Jackson 0 2 2 10, Zane Sanderr 1 1 0 25, Ben Hancock 0 2 1 15
Graves County: Matthew Woods 0 1 0 10, Emily Goddard 0 4 1 35, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Alec McClain 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Adair County A 11 160 14.55, Graves County 7 100 14.29


Round 2

Gatton Academy 300, Madisonville-North Hopkins 175
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 4 4 2 90, Patrick Rivera 0 0 0 0, Alexa Davidson 0 2 0 20, Katie Alexander 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 0 1 0 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 1 0 0 15, Evan Massamore 1 1 1 20, David Wallace 2 0 0 30, Breanna Parson 0 0 0 0, Martha Popescu 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Gatton Academy 11 180 16.36, Madisonville-North Hopkins 8 80 10.00

Dunbar 430, Graves County 185
Graves County: Matthew Woods 1 1 0 25, Emily Goddard 1 1 0 25, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Alec McClain 0 1 0 10, Matthew Lee 1 0 0 15
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 1 7 1 80, Zsombor Gal 2 4 2 60
Bonuses: Graves County 6 110 18.33, Dunbar 14 290 20.71

Henderson County A 445, Merrol Hyde B 80
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 1 2 3 20, Isaac Oettle 5 4 0 115, Austin Meredith 1 1 0 25, Cole Privette 1 0 0 15
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 0 0 0, Seth Battad 0 3 0 30, Balazs Varga 0 1 1 5, Owen Flanagan 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Henderson County A 15 270 18.00, Merrol Hyde B 5 40 8.00

Glasgow 450, Henderson County B 90
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 0 2 2 10, DJ Banks 0 1 1 5, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, Harrison Jenkins 1 0 0 15
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 4 3 0 90, Anish Patel 3 3 1 70, Sims Alexander 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson County B 4 60 15.00, Glasgow 14 280 20.00

Daviess County 365, Adair County B 90
Daviess County: Mason Clark 3 2 0 65, Karli Sanders 1 3 0 45, Max Smith 1 1 1 20, Stephen Ward 0 4 1 35
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 0 1 -5, Treyton Grant 0 1 0 10, Jaden Taylor 1 1 0 25, Samuel Willis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daviess County 15 200 13.33, Adair County B 4 50 12.50

Battle Ground Academy 330, Adair County A 225
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 1 0 2 5, Eli Jackson 1 1 1 20, Zane Sanderr 0 3 0 30, Ben Hancock 2 0 0 30
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 4 4 2 90, Cameron Clark 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Adair County A 8 140 17.50, Battle Ground Academy 12 200 16.67


Round 3

University School of Nashville 345, Merrol Hyde B 45
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 2 0 20, Seth Battad 0 0 0 0, Balazs Varga 0 0 1 -5, Owen Flanagan 0 1 0 10
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 1 1 1 20, Aidan Rowan 2 5 2 70, Tom Shaw 1 1 1 20, Margaret Luffman 0 1 0 10, Elliott Clark 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 3 20 6.67, University School of Nashville 13 210 16.15

Adair County A 275, Dunbar 250
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 2 2 1 45, Eli Jackson 0 1 1 5, Zane Sanderr 4 1 0 70, Ben Hancock 0 1 1 5
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 1 2 1 30, Zsombor Gal 4 2 0 80
Bonuses: Adair County A 11 150 13.64, Dunbar 9 140 15.56

Daviess County 380, Henderson County A 185
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 0 1 1 5, Isaac Oettle 2 4 3 55, Austin Meredith 0 1 1 5, Cole Privette 0 0 0 0
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 3 1 40, Karli Sanders 1 2 0 35, Max Smith 0 2 0 20, Stephen Ward 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson County A 8 120 15.00, Daviess County 12 260 21.67

Battle Ground Academy 310, Glasgow 270
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 2 8 1 105, Cameron Clark 1 0 0 15
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 1 0 0 15, Anish Patel 2 6 0 90, Sims Alexander 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 11 190 17.27, Glasgow 9 170 18.89

Gatton Academy 300, Adair County B 130
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 5 1 45, Treyton Grant 0 0 0 0, Samuel Willis 0 2 1 15, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 3 4 3 70, Patrick Rivera 0 1 1 5, Alexa Davidson 0 1 0 10, Matthew Broadbent 0 1 0 10, Will Hornsby 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Adair County B 7 70 10.00, Gatton Academy 11 190 17.27

Merrol Hyde A 510, Henderson County B 55
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 1 0 1 10, DJ Banks 0 1 1 5, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, Harrison Jenkins 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 0 7 1 65, Michael Ponce 1 2 0 35, Alex Copley 5 0 0 75, Kanaan Dopp 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Henderson County B 2 40 20.00, Merrol Hyde A 16 320 20.00


Round 4

Madisonville-North Hopkins 365, Merrol Hyde B 85
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 2 1 0 40, Evan Massamore 3 3 2 65, David Wallace 0 1 0 10, Breanna Parson 0 1 0 10, Martha Popescu 0 1 0 10
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 0 0 0, Seth Battad 0 4 0 40, Balazs Varga 0 1 1 5, Owen Flanagan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Madisonville-North Hopkins 12 230 19.17, Merrol Hyde B 6 30 5.00

Adair County A 310, Glasgow 270
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 2 3 0 60, Eli Jackson 0 1 0 10, Zane Sanderr 1 2 0 35, Ben Hancock 1 1 0 25
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 1 6 0 75, Anish Patel 0 2 1 15, Sims Alexander 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County A 11 180 16.36, Glasgow 9 180 20.00

Graves County 265, Henderson County B 165
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 1 2 2 25, DJ Banks 1 2 0 35, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, Harrison Jenkins 1 1 0 25
Graves County: Matthew Woods 0 4 0 40, Emily Goddard 1 2 2 25, Barrett Mullins 0 1 0 10, Alec McClain 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Henderson County B 8 80 10.00, Graves County 10 170 17.00

Henderson County A 380, Adair County B 105
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 2 3 2 50, Isaac Oettle 3 2 2 55, Austin Meredith 0 0 0 0, Cole Privette 1 1 0 25
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 1 3 0 45, Treyton Grant 0 1 0 10, Samuel Willis 0 0 0 0, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County A 12 250 20.83, Adair County B 5 50 10.00

University School of Nashville 390, Daviess County 255
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 2 1 0 40, Aidan Rowan 4 2 0 80, Tom Shaw 1 1 1 20, Margaret Luffman 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 0 2 0 20
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 1 0 25, Karli Sanders 0 1 0 10, Stephen Ward 2 2 0 50, Jasmyne Post 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 13 230 17.69, Daviess County 7 170 24.29

Merrol Hyde A 350, Battle Ground Academy 290
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 1 5 0 65, Michael Ponce 0 1 0 10, Alex Copley 2 2 0 50, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 1 -5
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 6 2 2 100, Cameron Clark 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 11 230 20.91, Battle Ground Academy 9 180 20.00


Round 5

Merrol Hyde A 315, Glasgow 255
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 1 1 0 25, Anish Patel 2 4 0 70, Sims Alexander 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 3 3 2 65, Michael Ponce 1 1 0 25, Alex Copley 1 2 0 35, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Glasgow 8 160 20.00, Merrol Hyde A 11 200 18.18

Battle Ground Academy 550, Graves County 50
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 5 11 0 185, Cameron Clark 0 1 1 5
Graves County: Matthew Woods 0 1 0 10, Emily Goddard 0 0 1 -5, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Alec McClain 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 17 360 21.18, Graves County 2 30 15.00

University School of Nashville 370, Henderson County A 240
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 0 0 1 -5, Isaac Oettle 3 2 0 65, Austin Meredith 0 1 0 10, Cole Privette 0 0 0 0
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 3 1 0 55, Aidan Rowan 2 3 0 60, Tom Shaw 2 1 1 35, Margaret Luffman 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County A 6 170 28.33, University School of Nashville 12 220 18.33

Dunbar 500, Henderson County B 5
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 0 0 2 -10, DJ Banks 0 0 1 -5, Alex Chandler 0 0 1 -5, Harrison Jenkins 0 1 1 5
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 4 5 0 110, Zsombor Gal 5 4 1 110
Bonuses: Henderson County B 1 20 20.00, Dunbar 18 280 15.56

Gatton Academy 380, Merrol Hyde B 80
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 1 0 10, Seth Battad 1 1 0 25, Balazs Varga 0 2 1 15, Owen Flanagan 0 0 0 0
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 3 5 1 90, Patrick Rivera 1 0 1 10, Alexa Davidson 1 1 0 25, Katie Alexander 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 5 30 6.00, Gatton Academy 13 230 17.69

Daviess County 355, Madisonville-North Hopkins 215
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 1 1 0 25, Evan Massamore 0 2 0 20, David Wallace 0 4 0 40, Breanna Parson 0 0 0 0, Martha Popescu 0 0 0 0
Daviess County: Mason Clark 2 1 2 30, Karli Sanders 2 2 0 50, Max Smith 0 1 0 10, Stephen Ward 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Madisonville-North Hopkins 8 130 16.25, Daviess County 11 230 20.91


Round 6

Battle Ground Academy 400, Dunbar 230
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 5 6 2 125, Cameron Clark 1 0 0 15
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 2 0 0 30, Zsombor Gal 4 2 2 70
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 12 260 21.67, Dunbar 8 130 16.25

Daviess County 415, Gatton Academy 245
Daviess County: Mason Clark 3 0 0 45, Karli Sanders 2 2 0 50, Max Smith 1 1 0 25, Stephen Ward 1 2 0 35
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 3 3 0 75, Patrick Rivera 0 0 0 0, Alexa Davidson 2 0 0 30, Matthew Broadbent 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daviess County 12 260 21.67, Gatton Academy 8 140 17.50

Merrol Hyde A 295, Adair County A 265
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 2 1 2 30, Michael Ponce 5 1 0 85, Alex Copley 1 0 1 10, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 0 0
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 1 4 0 55, Eli Jackson 0 2 0 20, Zane Sanderr 1 0 0 15, Ben Hancock 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 10 170 17.00, Adair County A 10 150 15.00

University School of Nashville 280, Adair County B 160
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 1 3 1 40, Aidan Rowan 2 2 2 40, Tom Shaw 0 1 1 5, Margaret Luffman 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 1 1 0 25
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 3 0 30, Treyton Grant 0 1 1 5, Jaden Taylor 2 1 0 40, Samuel Willis 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 11 170 15.45, Adair County B 8 80 10.00

Glasgow 140, Graves County 105
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 1 0 0 15, Anish Patel 0 5 0 50, Caleb Barfield 0 0 0 0, Caleb Tamminga 0 0 1 -5
Graves County: Matthew Woods 0 0 1 -5, Emily Goddard 1 1 0 25, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Glasgow 6 80 13.33, Graves County 4 60 15.00

Henderson County A 415, Madisonville-North Hopkins 135
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 1 2 0 35, Isaac Oettle 2 5 0 80, Austin Meredith 0 1 1 5, Cole Privette 1 2 0 35
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Evan Massamore 0 0 1 -5, David Wallace 3 1 0 55, Breanna Parson 0 2 1 15, Martha Popescu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County A 14 260 18.57, Madisonville-North Hopkins 6 70 11.67


Round 7

Adair County B 210, Merrol Hyde B 200
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 3 1 25, Treyton Grant 1 2 1 30, Jaden Taylor 0 0 0 0, Samuel Willis 1 2 0 35
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 1 0 0 15, Seth Battad 1 1 0 25, Balazs Varga 2 1 1 35, Owen Flanagan 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Adair County B 9 120 13.33, Merrol Hyde B 8 110 13.75

Madisonville-North Hopkins 315, University School of Nashville 300
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 1 1 1 20, Aidan Rowan 1 0 0 15, Tom Shaw 0 3 0 30, Margaret Luffman 1 1 0 25, Elliott Clark 0 2 0 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 0 0 0 0, Evan Massamore 2 2 2 40, David Wallace 1 5 0 65, Breanna Parson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 10 190 19.00, Madisonville-North Hopkins 10 210 21.00

Gatton Academy 385, Henderson County A 330
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 4 4 0 100, Patrick Rivera 1 1 0 25, Alexa Davidson 0 1 0 10, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 3 2 1 60, Isaac Oettle 1 0 0 15, Austin Meredith 0 1 0 10, Cole Privette 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Gatton Academy 11 250 22.73, Henderson County A 8 235 29.38

Adair County A 260, Henderson County B 150
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 0 4 1 35, Eli Jackson 0 2 0 20, Zane Sanderr 1 2 0 35, Ben Hancock 0 1 2 0
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 2 1 1 35, DJ Banks 2 1 2 30, Alex Chandler 0 0 1 -5, Harrison Jenkins 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Adair County A 10 170 17.00, Henderson County B 8 70 8.75

Merrol Hyde A 435, Graves County 145
Graves County: Matthew Woods 1 0 0 15, Emily Goddard 2 0 0 30, Alec McClain 1 0 0 15, Matthew Lee 1 0 0 15
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 1 2 0 35, Michael Ponce 3 4 0 85, Alex Copley 1 3 0 45, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Graves County 5 70 14.00, Merrol Hyde A 14 270 19.29

Glasgow 315, Dunbar 280
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 1 4 0 55, Zsombor Gal 3 1 0 55
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 1 3 0 45, Anish Patel 3 0 1 40, Caleb Barfield 2 0 0 30, Garrison Page 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dunbar 9 170 18.89, Glasgow 10 190 19.00


Round 8

Merrol Hyde A 320, University School of Nashville 245
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 1 4 1 50, Michael Ponce 0 1 0 10, Alex Copley 1 1 0 25, Kanaan Dopp 1 2 0 35
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 2 0 3 15, Aidan Rowan 1 4 1 50, Tom Shaw 0 1 1 5, Margaret Luffman 1 0 0 15, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 11 200 18.18, University School of Nashville 9 160 17.78

Graves County 155, Adair County B 130
Graves County: Matthew Woods 0 1 1 5, Emily Goddard 0 3 2 20, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Alec McClain 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 0 3 0 30
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 0 3 -15, Treyton Grant 0 5 0 50, Jaden Taylor 0 2 1 15, Samuel Willis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Graves County 7 100 14.29, Adair County B 8 70 8.75

Henderson County A 310, Battle Ground Academy 210
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 3 3 2 65, Cameron Clark 0 0 1 -5
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 2 2 1 45, Isaac Oettle 4 3 1 85, Austin Meredith 0 0 0 0, Cole Privette 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 6 150 25.00, Henderson County A 11 180 16.36

Glasgow 325, Merrol Hyde B 105
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 0 3 1 25, Anish Patel 1 4 0 55, Caleb Barfield 0 2 0 20, Caleb Tamminga 0 2 1 15
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 1 2 0 35, Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Balazs Varga 1 0 3 0, Owen Flanagan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow 12 210 17.50, Merrol Hyde B 5 60 12.00

Madisonville-North Hopkins 295, Henderson County B 100
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 0 2 2 10, DJ Banks 0 2 2 10, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, Harrison Jenkins 0 1 0 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 0 0 0 0, Evan Massamore 0 4 0 40, David Wallace 1 5 0 65, Breanna Parson 0 0 0 0, Martha Popescu 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Henderson County B 5 70 14.00, Madisonville-North Hopkins 12 170 14.17

Daviess County 325, Dunbar 275
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 2 3 1 55, Zsombor Gal 2 1 0 40
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 2 2 25, Karli Sanders 2 1 0 40, Max Smith 0 0 0 0, Stephen Ward 2 2 0 50, Jasmyne Post 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dunbar 8 180 22.50, Daviess County 11 200 18.18

Gatton Academy 285, Adair County A 200
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 1 3 1 40, Eli Jackson 0 1 0 10, Zane Sanderr 0 2 0 20, Ben Hancock 1 1 1 20
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 2 2 1 45, Patrick Rivera 0 3 1 25, Alexa Davidson 1 2 0 35, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County A 9 110 12.22, Gatton Academy 10 180 18.00


Round 9

Adair County A 300, Daviess County 265
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 2 0 0 30, Eli Jackson 0 0 0 0, Zane Sanderr 0 5 1 45, Ben Hancock 0 2 1 15
Daviess County: Mason Clark 0 3 2 20, Karli Sanders 1 3 1 40, Max Smith 1 0 3 0, Stephen Ward 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Adair County A 9 210 23.33, Daviess County 10 190 19.00

Madisonville-North Hopkins 335, Graves County 190
Graves County: Matthew Woods 2 1 0 40, Emily Goddard 1 1 3 10, Barrett Mullins 0 0 0 0, Alec McClain 0 0 0 0, Matthew Lee 0 2 0 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Evan Massamore 1 1 0 25, David Wallace 0 6 1 55, Breanna Parson 0 1 0 10, Martha Popescu 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Graves County 7 120 17.14, Madisonville-North Hopkins 13 200 15.38

Henderson County A 425, Merrol Hyde A 210
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 1 2 1 30, Michael Ponce 1 0 0 15, Alex Copley 2 0 2 20, Kanaan Dopp 1 0 0 15
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 0 3 0 30, Isaac Oettle 3 2 2 55, Austin Meredith 0 2 0 20, Cole Privette 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 7 130 18.57, Henderson County A 12 300 25.00

Dunbar 375, Gatton Academy 175
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 4 0 1 55, Patrick Rivera 0 1 0 10, Alexa Davidson 0 1 0 10, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 3 5 1 90, Zsombor Gal 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: Gatton Academy 6 100 16.67, Dunbar 13 240 18.46

Merrol Hyde B 235, Henderson County B 215
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 1 0 10, Seth Battad 2 4 0 70, Balazs Varga 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 0 1 1 5
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 1 3 2 35, DJ Banks 2 3 1 55, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, Harrison Jenkins 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 9 140 15.56, Henderson County B 11 100 9.09

Battle Ground Academy 330, University School of Nashville 300
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 2 0 2 20, Aidan Rowan 2 0 1 25, Tom Shaw 2 0 0 30, Margaret Luffman 1 0 0 15, Elliott Clark 2 0 0 30
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 5 2 1 90, Cameron Clark 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 9 180 20.00, Battle Ground Academy 10 210 21.00

Glasgow 415, Adair County B 40
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 1 0 10, Treyton Grant 1 0 1 10, Samuel Willis 0 0 0 0, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 0 4 0 40, Anish Patel 2 1 0 40, Sims Alexander 1 0 0 15, Garrison Page 0 3 0 30, Rajeev Nair 0 2 0 20, Caleb Barfield 0 1 0 10, Caleb Tamminga 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Adair County B 2 20 10.00, Glasgow 16 230 14.38


Round 10

Henderson County B 230, Adair County B 55
Henderson County B: Zachary Beickman 1 2 1 30, DJ Banks 0 4 0 40, Alex Chandler 0 1 0 10, Harrison Jenkins 0 3 0 30
Adair County B: Trevor Smith 0 0 1 -5, Treyton Grant 0 0 0 0, Jaden Taylor 1 1 1 20, Samuel Willis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson County B 11 120 10.91, Adair County B 3 30 10.00

University School of Nashville 325, Dunbar 295
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 1 1 0 25, Aidan Rowan 4 1 1 65, Tom Shaw 1 0 0 15, Margaret Luffman 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 2 0 0 30
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 3 0 0 45, Zsombor Gal 2 5 0 80
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 10 190 19.00, Dunbar 10 170 17.00

Battle Ground Academy 365, Gatton Academy 180
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 7 4 1 140, Cameron Clark 0 2 1 15
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 4 2 0 80, Patrick Rivera 0 0 0 0, Alexa Davidson 0 0 0 0, Matthew Broadbent 0 0 0 0, Katie Alexander 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 13 210 16.15, Gatton Academy 6 100 16.67

Graves County 210, Merrol Hyde B 95
Graves County: Matthew Woods 1 4 1 50, Emily Goddard 0 2 0 20, Alec McClain 0 1 0 10, Matthew Lee 0 1 0 10
Merrol Hyde B: Sebastian Hozan 0 0 1 -5, Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Balazs Varga 2 0 1 25, Owen Flanagan 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Graves County 9 120 13.33, Merrol Hyde B 5 50 10.00

Merrol Hyde A 405, Daviess County 190
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 0 1 10, Karli Sanders 0 1 0 10, Max Smith 0 0 1 -5, Stephen Ward 2 1 0 40, Jasmyne Post 1 0 0 15
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 2 5 1 75, Michael Ponce 1 3 0 45, Alex Copley 2 0 0 30, Kanaan Dopp 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Daviess County 6 120 20.00, Merrol Hyde A 14 240 17.14

Henderson County A 410, Adair County A 195
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 0 1 0 10, Eli Jackson 1 2 1 30, Zane Sanderr 2 0 0 30, Ben Hancock 0 2 1 15
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 3 2 0 65, Isaac Oettle 4 2 1 75, Austin Meredith 0 1 0 10, Cole Privette 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County A 8 110 13.75, Henderson County A 12 260 21.67

Glasgow 360, Madisonville-North Hopkins 195
Madisonville-North Hopkins: Paige Blackburn 3 0 0 45, Evan Massamore 0 1 1 5, David Wallace 1 1 0 25, Martha Popescu 0 1 0 10
Glasgow: Hunter Lindsey 0 4 1 35, Anish Patel 3 3 0 75, Garrison Page 0 1 0 10, Rajeev Nair 0 2 0 20, Caleb Barfield 0 0 0 0, Caleb Tamminga 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Madisonville-North Hopkins 7 110 15.71, Glasgow 13 220 16.92


Round 11

University School of Nashville 330, Adair County A 185
University School of Nashville: Youssef Doss 0 4 1 35, Aidan Rowan 1 5 0 65, Tom Shaw 1 1 1 20, Margaret Luffman 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0
Adair County A: Rebecca Montgomery 3 2 1 60, Eli Jackson 0 1 1 5, Zane Sanderr 1 1 3 10, Ben Hancock 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: University School of Nashville 12 210 17.50, Adair County A 8 110 13.75

Dunbar 340, Henderson County A 215
Dunbar: Hannah Wang 5 2 2 85, Zsombor Gal 1 5 0 65
Henderson County A: Will Hardy 1 2 0 35, Isaac Oettle 2 2 2 40, Austin Meredith 0 0 0 0, Cole Privette 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar 13 190 14.62, Henderson County A 7 140 20.00

Gatton Academy 345, Merrol Hyde A 260
Merrol Hyde A: Jonathan Caldwell 0 4 3 25, Michael Ponce 1 0 0 15, Alex Copley 2 1 1 35, Kanaan Dopp 0 0 1 -5
Gatton Academy: Zach Wesley 3 6 0 105, Patrick Rivera 0 0 1 -5, Alexa Davidson 1 2 0 35, Matthew Broadbent 0 0 0 0, Katie Alexander 0 0 0 0, Will Hornsby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 8 190 23.75, Gatton Academy 12 210 17.50

Battle Ground Academy 370, Daviess County 205
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 2 8 4 90, Cameron Clark 0 2 0 20
Daviess County: Mason Clark 1 1 1 20, Karli Sanders 0 2 0 20, Max Smith 1 1 0 25, Stephen Ward 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 12 260 21.67, Daviess County 8 120 15.00