WKU Hilltopper Invitational VI on November 21, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy Spirit 10.0 46 51 18 200 5.55 2.56 5.39 1110 111.00
2 Zach Wesley Gatton Academy Master 10.0 34 31 8 200 3.90 4.25 8.12 780 78.00
3 Zsombor Gal Dunbar Spirit 10.0 25 31 6 200 3.27 4.17 9.33 655 65.50
4 Hannah Wang Dunbar Spirit 10.0 26 29 6 200 3.25 4.33 9.17 650 65.00
5 Isaac Oettle Henderson County A Master 10.0 29 26 11 200 3.20 2.64 5.00 640 64.00
6 Anish Patel Glasgow Spirit 8.5 16 28 3 160 3.16 5.33 14.67 505 59.41
7 Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A Spirit 10.0 13 38 11 200 2.60 1.18 4.64 520 52.00
8 Aidan Rowan University School of Nashville Master 10.0 20 25 9 200 2.52 2.22 5.00 505 50.50
9 David Wallace Madisonville-North Hopkins Master 8.5 8 30 1 170 2.44 8.00 38.00 415 48.82
10 Hunter Lindsey Glasgow Spirit 8.5 9 24 2 160 2.28 4.50 16.50 365 42.94
11 Rajeev Nair Glasgow Spirit 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40 40.00
12 Rebecca Montgomery Adair County A Spirit 10.0 12 24 6 200 1.95 2.00 6.00 390 39.00
13 Michael Ponce Merrol Hyde A Spirit 10.0 14 14 0 200 1.75 inf inf 350 35.00
14 Karli Sanders Daviess County Master 10.0 9 22 1 200 1.75 9.00 31.00 350 35.00
15 Alex Copley Merrol Hyde A Spirit 10.0 18 10 5 200 1.73 3.60 5.60 345 34.50
16 Will Hardy Henderson County A Master 10.0 13 19 9 200 1.70 1.44 3.56 340 34.00
17 Stephen Ward Daviess County Master 10.0 11 19 4 200 1.68 2.75 7.50 335 33.50
18 Youssef Doss University School of Nashville Master 10.0 16 13 10 200 1.60 1.60 2.90 320 32.00
19 Zane Sanderr Adair County A Spirit 10.0 11 17 4 200 1.57 2.75 7.00 315 31.50
20 Mason Clark Daviess County Master 10.0 14 15 12 200 1.50 1.17 2.42 300 30.00
21 Elliott Clark University School of Nashville Master 5.0 6 5 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
22 Evan Massamore Madisonville-North Hopkins Master 8.5 8 14 8 170 1.29 1.00 2.75 220 25.88
23 Paige Blackburn Madisonville-North Hopkins Master 5.0 7 2 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
24 Seth Battad Merrol Hyde B Master 9.0 4 15 0 180 1.17 inf inf 210 23.33
25 Matthew Woods Graves County Spirit 9.0 5 13 3 170 1.12 1.67 6.00 190 21.11
26 Emily Goddard Graves County Spirit 9.0 6 14 9 170 1.09 0.67 2.22 185 20.56
27 DJ Banks Henderson County B Spirit 9.0 5 15 8 180 1.03 0.62 2.50 185 20.56
28 Alexa Davidson Gatton Academy Master 9.5 5 12 0 190 1.03 inf inf 195 20.53
29 Matthew Lee Graves County Spirit 9.0 6 9 0 170 1.06 inf inf 180 20.00
30 Garrison Page Glasgow Spirit 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
31 Martha Popescu Madisonville-North Hopkins Master 7.5 2 12 1 150 0.97 2.00 14.00 145 19.33
32 Tom Shaw University School of Nashville Master 10.0 8 10 7 200 0.93 1.14 2.57 185 18.50
33 Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy Spirit 10.0 4 14 4 200 0.90 1.00 4.50 180 18.00
34 Zachary Beickman Henderson County B Spirit 9.0 7 13 15 180 0.89 0.47 1.33 160 17.78
35 Jaden Taylor Adair County B Master 6.0 5 5 4 120 0.88 1.25 2.50 105 17.50
36 Margaret Luffman University School of Nashville Master 5.0 4 2 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
37 Trevor Smith Adair County B Master 9.0 1 16 7 180 0.78 0.14 2.43 140 15.56
38 Ben Hancock Adair County A Spirit 10.0 5 11 7 200 0.75 0.71 2.29 150 15.00
39 Caleb Barfield Glasgow Spirit 4.0 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 15.00
40 Harrison Jenkins Henderson County B Spirit 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130 14.44
41 Treyton Grant Adair County B Master 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 4.33 125 13.89
42 Max Smith Daviess County Master 7.0 4 6 5 140 0.68 0.80 2.00 95 13.57
43 Caleb Tamminga Glasgow Spirit 3.0 2 2 2 50 0.80 1.00 2.00 40 13.33
44 Eli Jackson Adair County A Spirit 10.0 2 13 6 200 0.65 0.33 2.50 130 13.00
45 Balazs Varga Merrol Hyde B Master 9.0 6 7 9 180 0.64 0.67 1.44 115 12.78
46 Sebastian Hozan Merrol Hyde B Master 9.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115 12.78
47 Jasmyne Post Daviess County Master 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35 11.67
48 Cole Privette Henderson County A Master 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50
49 Patrick Rivera Gatton Academy Master 7.0 2 6 4 140 0.50 0.50 2.00 70 10.00
50 Breanna Parson Madisonville-North Hopkins Master 6.5 0 7 1 130 0.50 0.00 7.00 65 10.00
51 Samuel Willis Adair County B Master 9.0 1 8 3 180 0.44 0.33 3.00 80 8.89
52 Austin Meredith Henderson County A Master 10.0 1 8 2 200 0.42 0.50 4.50 85 8.50
53 Will Hornsby Gatton Academy Master 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
54 Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde B Master 9.0 0 9 4 180 0.39 0.00 2.25 70 7.78
55 Alec McClain Graves County Spirit 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
56 Kanaan Dopp Merrol Hyde A Spirit 10.0 4 2 4 200 0.30 1.00 1.50 60 6.00
57 Sims Alexander Glasgow Spirit 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
58 Matthew Broadbent Gatton Academy Master 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
59 Barrett Mullins Graves County Spirit 4.0 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.50
60 Arabella Caldwell Adair County B Master 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Katie Alexander Gatton Academy Master 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Alex Chandler Henderson County B Spirit 9.0 0 1 4 180 -0.06 0.00 0.25 -10 -1.11