WKU Hilltopper Invitational VI on November 21, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Rebecca Montgomery, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Dunbar 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Glasgow 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Daviess County 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 10.0 12 24 6 200 1.95 2.00 6.00 390

Eli Jackson, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 2 13 6 200 0.65 0.33 2.50 130

Zane Sanderr, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Henderson County A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Total 10.0 11 17 4 200 1.57 2.75 7.00 315

Ben Hancock, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 11 7 200 0.75 0.71 2.29 150

Jack Lewis, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 7 3 3 20 6.00 2.33 3.33 120
Adair County A 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Glasgow 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Graves County 1.0 5 11 0 20 9.25 inf inf 185
Dunbar 1.0 5 6 2 20 6.25 2.50 5.50 125
Henderson County A 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
University School of Nashville 1.0 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Gatton Academy 1.0 7 4 1 20 7.00 7.00 11.00 140
Daviess County 1.0 2 8 4 20 4.50 0.50 2.50 90
Total 10.0 46 51 18 200 5.55 2.56 5.39 1110

Cameron Clark, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graves County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dunbar 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 14 4 200 0.90 1.00 4.50 180

Hannah Wang, Dunbar

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graves County 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson County B 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Glasgow 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Gatton Academy 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
University School of Nashville 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County A 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
Total 10.0 26 29 6 200 3.25 4.33 9.17 650

Zsombor Gal, Dunbar

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Graves County 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Adair County A 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County B 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Glasgow 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 25 31 6 200 3.27 4.17 9.33 655

Hunter Lindsey, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Graves County 1.0 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dunbar 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Adair County B 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 8.5 9 24 2 160 2.28 4.50 16.50 365

Anish Patel, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graves County 1.0 0 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Dunbar 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Adair County B 0.5 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 8.5 16 28 3 160 3.16 5.33 14.67 505

Sims Alexander, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20

Garrison Page, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Rajeev Nair, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40

Caleb Barfield, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60

Caleb Tamminga, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graves County 1.0 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Adair County B 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 2 2 50 0.80 1.00 2.00 40

Matthew Woods, Graves County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 9.0 5 13 3 170 1.12 1.67 6.00 190

Emily Goddard, Graves County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Dunbar 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 6 14 9 170 1.09 0.67 2.22 185

Barrett Mullins, Graves County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Alec McClain, Graves County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Matthew Lee, Graves County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 6 9 0 170 1.06 inf inf 180

Zachary Beickman, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Graves County 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 9.0 7 13 15 180 0.89 0.47 1.33 160

DJ Banks, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Graves County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Adair County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 5 15 8 180 1.03 0.62 2.50 185

Alex Chandler, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graves County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 1 4 180 -0.06 0.00 0.25 -10

Harrison Jenkins, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graves County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130

Jonathan Caldwell, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Glasgow 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Graves County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Daviess County 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Total 10.0 13 38 11 200 2.60 1.18 4.64 520

Michael Ponce, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Graves County 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 14 14 0 200 1.75 inf inf 350

Alex Copley, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson County B 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Graves County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gatton Academy 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 10.0 18 10 5 200 1.73 3.60 5.60 345

Kanaan Dopp, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graves County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 4 2 4 200 0.30 1.00 1.50 60

Trevor Smith, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Henderson County A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Graves County 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 1 16 7 180 0.78 0.14 2.43 140

Treyton Grant, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Graves County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 4.33 125

Jaden Taylor, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graves County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 6.0 5 5 4 120 0.88 1.25 2.50 105

Samuel Willis, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Graves County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 8 3 180 0.44 0.33 3.00 80

Arabella Caldwell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mason Clark, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Adair County B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Gatton Academy 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 14 15 12 200 1.50 1.17 2.42 300

Karli Sanders, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Gatton Academy 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 9 22 1 200 1.75 9.00 31.00 350

Max Smith, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.0 4 6 5 140 0.68 0.80 2.00 95

Stephen Ward, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson County A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 11 19 4 200 1.68 2.75 7.50 335

Jasmyne Post, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35

Zach Wesley, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Adair County B 1.0 3 4 3 20 3.50 1.00 2.33 70
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Daviess County 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Henderson County A 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Adair County A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Dunbar 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Total 10.0 34 31 8 200 3.90 4.25 8.12 780

Patrick Rivera, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 2 6 4 140 0.50 0.50 2.00 70

Alexa Davidson, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.5 5 12 0 190 1.03 inf inf 195

Matthew Broadbent, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Katie Alexander, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Will Hornsby, Gatton Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70

Will Hardy, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Gatton Academy 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 13 19 9 200 1.70 1.44 3.56 340

Isaac Oettle, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Daviess County 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Adair County B 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
University School of Nashville 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Adair County A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Dunbar 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 10.0 29 26 11 200 3.20 2.64 5.00 640

Austin Meredith, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 8 2 200 0.42 0.50 4.50 85

Cole Privette, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105

Paige Blackburn, Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gatton Academy 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Daviess County 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 7 2 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Evan Massamore, Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Graves County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.5 8 14 8 170 1.29 1.00 2.75 220

David Wallace, Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Gatton Academy 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Graves County 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.5 8 30 1 170 2.44 8.00 38.00 415

Breanna Parson, Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gatton Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graves County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 0 7 1 130 0.50 0.00 7.00 65

Martha Popescu, Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graves County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 2 12 1 150 0.97 2.00 14.00 145

Sebastian Hozan, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graves County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115

Seth Battad, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graves County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 4 15 0 180 1.17 inf inf 210

Balazs Varga, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Adair County B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graves County 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 9.0 6 7 9 180 0.64 0.67 1.44 115

Owen Flanagan, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Graves County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.0 0 9 4 180 0.39 0.00 2.25 70

Youssef Doss, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Adair County B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Dunbar 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 10.0 16 13 10 200 1.60 1.60 2.90 320

Aidan Rowan, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Daviess County 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Adair County B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dunbar 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 20 25 9 200 2.52 2.22 5.00 505

Tom Shaw, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Madisonville-North Hopkins 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 8 10 7 200 0.93 1.14 2.57 185

Margaret Luffman, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dunbar 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 2 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Elliott Clark, University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gatton Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Daviess County 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Madisonville-North Hopkins 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Dunbar 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 6 5 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140