WKU Hilltopper Invitational VI on November 21, 2015 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Graves County W 260 175 1 10 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.67 11 160 14.55
Battle Ground Academy L 225 330 4 4 3 20 11.25 1.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Dunbar W 275 250 6 5 3 20 13.75 2.00 3.67 11 150 13.64
Glasgow W 310 270 4 7 0 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Merrol Hyde A L 265 295 3 7 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Henderson County B W 260 150 1 9 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Gatton Academy L 200 285 2 7 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Daviess County W 300 265 2 7 2 20 15.00 1.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
Henderson County A L 195 410 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
University School of Nashville L 185 330 4 4 5 20 9.25 0.80 1.60 8 110 13.75
Total 2475 2760 30 65 23 200 12.38 1.30 4.13 95 1490 15.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rebecca Montgomery Adair County A 10.0 12 24 6 200 1.95 2.00 6.00 390 39.00
Eli Jackson Adair County A 10.0 2 13 6 200 0.65 0.33 2.50 130 13.00
Zane Sanderr Adair County A 10.0 11 17 4 200 1.57 2.75 7.00 315 31.50
Ben Hancock Adair County A 10.0 5 11 7 200 0.75 0.71 2.29 150 15.00

Battle Ground Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B W 385 55 8 5 3 20 19.25 2.67 4.33 13 230 17.69
Adair County A W 330 225 5 7 3 20 16.50 1.67 4.00 12 200 16.67
Glasgow W 310 270 3 8 1 20 15.50 3.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Merrol Hyde A L 290 350 6 3 2 20 14.50 3.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Graves County W 550 50 5 12 1 20 27.50 5.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Dunbar W 400 230 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Henderson County A L 210 310 3 3 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.00 6 150 25.00
University School of Nashville W 330 300 5 5 1 20 16.50 5.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Gatton Academy W 365 180 7 6 2 20 18.25 3.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Daviess County W 370 205 2 10 4 20 18.50 0.50 3.00 12 260 21.67
Total 3540 2175 50 65 22 200 17.70 2.27 5.23 115 2250 19.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy 10.0 46 51 18 200 5.55 2.56 5.39 1110 111.00
Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy 10.0 4 14 4 200 0.90 1.00 4.50 180 18.00

Dunbar

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde A W 320 305 6 3 0 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Graves County W 430 185 3 11 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.67 14 290 20.71
Adair County A L 250 275 5 4 1 20 12.50 5.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Henderson County B W 500 5 9 9 1 20 25.00 9.00 18.00 18 280 15.56
Battle Ground Academy L 230 400 6 2 2 20 11.50 3.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Glasgow L 280 315 4 5 0 20 14.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Daviess County L 275 325 4 4 1 20 13.75 4.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
Gatton Academy W 375 175 3 10 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.50 13 240 18.46
University School of Nashville L 295 325 5 5 0 20 14.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Henderson County A W 340 215 6 7 2 20 17.00 3.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Total 3295 2525 51 60 12 200 16.48 4.25 9.25 111 1990 17.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hannah Wang Dunbar 10.0 26 29 6 200 3.25 4.33 9.17 650 65.00
Zsombor Gal Dunbar 10.0 25 31 6 200 3.27 4.17 9.33 655 65.50

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B W 450 90 7 7 1 20 22.50 7.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Battle Ground Academy L 270 310 3 6 1 20 13.50 3.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Adair County A L 270 310 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Merrol Hyde A L 255 315 3 5 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 160 20.00
Graves County W 140 105 1 5 1 10 14.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Dunbar W 315 280 6 4 1 20 15.75 6.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Merrol Hyde B W 325 105 1 11 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Adair County B W 415 40 5 11 0 20 20.75 inf inf 16 230 14.38
Madisonville-North Hopkins W 360 195 3 10 1 20 18.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Total 2800 1750 30 67 8 170 16.47 3.75 12.12 97 1720 17.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Lindsey Glasgow 8.5 9 24 2 160 2.28 4.50 16.50 365 42.94
Anish Patel Glasgow 8.5 16 28 3 160 3.16 5.33 14.67 505 59.41
Sims Alexander Glasgow 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
Garrison Page Glasgow 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Rajeev Nair Glasgow 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40 40.00
Caleb Barfield Glasgow 4.0 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 15.00
Caleb Tamminga Glasgow 3.0 2 2 2 50 0.80 1.00 2.00 40 13.33

Graves County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A L 175 260 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Dunbar L 185 430 3 3 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Henderson County B W 265 165 1 9 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
Battle Ground Academy L 50 550 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Glasgow L 105 140 2 2 1 10 10.50 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Merrol Hyde A L 145 435 5 0 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Adair County B W 155 130 0 7 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.33 7 100 14.29
Madisonville-North Hopkins L 190 335 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Merrol Hyde B W 210 95 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1480 2540 18 39 12 170 8.71 1.50 4.75 57 880 15.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Woods Graves County 9.0 5 13 3 170 1.12 1.67 6.00 190 21.11
Emily Goddard Graves County 9.0 6 14 9 170 1.09 0.67 2.22 185 20.56
Barrett Mullins Graves County 4.0 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Alec McClain Graves County 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Matthew Lee Graves County 9.0 6 9 0 170 1.06 inf inf 180 20.00

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Battle Ground Academy L 55 385 1 2 4 20 2.75 0.25 0.75 3 40 13.33
Glasgow L 90 450 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
Merrol Hyde A L 55 510 1 1 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.00 2 40 20.00
Graves County L 165 265 3 5 2 20 8.25 1.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Dunbar L 5 500 0 1 5 20 0.25 0.00 0.20 1 20 20.00
Adair County A L 150 260 4 4 4 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 8 70 8.75
Madisonville-North Hopkins L 100 295 0 5 4 20 5.00 0.00 1.25 5 70 14.00
Merrol Hyde B L 215 235 4 7 3 20 10.75 1.33 3.67 11 100 9.09
Adair County B W 230 55 1 10 1 20 11.50 1.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Total 1065 2955 15 38 28 180 5.92 0.54 1.89 53 600 11.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman Henderson County B 9.0 7 13 15 180 0.89 0.47 1.33 160 17.78
DJ Banks Henderson County B 9.0 5 15 8 180 1.03 0.62 2.50 185 20.56
Alex Chandler Henderson County B 9.0 0 1 4 180 -0.06 0.00 0.25 -10 -1.11
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County B 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130 14.44

Merrol Hyde A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar L 305 320 4 7 1 20 15.25 4.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Henderson County B W 510 55 7 9 1 20 25.50 7.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Battle Ground Academy W 350 290 3 8 1 20 17.50 3.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
Glasgow W 315 255 5 6 4 20 15.75 1.25 2.75 11 200 18.18
Adair County A W 295 265 8 2 3 20 14.75 2.67 3.33 10 170 17.00
Graves County W 435 145 5 9 0 20 21.75 inf inf 14 270 19.29
University School of Nashville W 320 245 3 8 1 20 16.00 3.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Henderson County A L 210 425 5 2 3 20 10.50 1.67 2.33 7 130 18.57
Daviess County W 405 190 6 8 1 20 20.25 6.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Gatton Academy L 260 345 3 5 5 20 13.00 0.60 1.60 8 190 23.75
Total 3405 2535 49 64 20 200 17.02 2.45 5.65 113 2130 18.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A 10.0 13 38 11 200 2.60 1.18 4.64 520 52.00
Michael Ponce Merrol Hyde A 10.0 14 14 0 200 1.75 inf inf 350 35.00
Alex Copley Merrol Hyde A 10.0 18 10 5 200 1.73 3.60 5.60 345 34.50
Kanaan Dopp Merrol Hyde A 10.0 4 2 4 200 0.30 1.00 1.50 60 6.00

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Madisonville-North Hopkins L 60 360 1 2 3 20 3.00 0.33 1.00 3 40 13.33
Daviess County L 90 365 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Gatton Academy L 130 300 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Henderson County A L 105 380 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
University School of Nashville L 160 280 2 6 2 20 8.00 1.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Merrol Hyde B W 210 200 2 7 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Graves County L 130 155 0 8 4 20 6.50 0.00 2.00 8 70 8.75
Glasgow L 40 415 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Henderson County B L 55 230 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
Total 980 2685 9 40 17 180 5.44 0.53 2.88 49 530 10.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Smith Adair County B 9.0 1 16 7 180 0.78 0.14 2.43 140 15.56
Treyton Grant Adair County B 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 4.33 125 13.89
Jaden Taylor Adair County B 6.0 5 5 4 120 0.88 1.25 2.50 105 17.50
Samuel Willis Adair County B 9.0 1 8 3 180 0.44 0.33 3.00 80 8.89
Arabella Caldwell Adair County B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde B W 360 105 4 7 4 20 18.00 1.00 2.75 11 250 22.73
Adair County B W 365 90 5 10 2 20 18.25 2.50 7.50 15 200 13.33
Henderson County A W 380 185 2 10 2 20 19.00 1.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
University School of Nashville L 255 390 3 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Madisonville-North Hopkins W 355 215 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Gatton Academy W 415 245 7 5 0 20 20.75 inf inf 12 260 21.67
Dunbar W 325 275 5 6 2 20 16.25 2.50 5.50 11 200 18.18
Adair County A L 265 300 2 8 7 20 13.25 0.29 1.43 10 190 19.00
Merrol Hyde A L 190 405 4 2 2 20 9.50 2.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
Battle Ground Academy L 205 370 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Total 3115 2580 40 63 23 200 15.57 1.74 4.48 103 2000 19.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Clark Daviess County 10.0 14 15 12 200 1.50 1.17 2.42 300 30.00
Karli Sanders Daviess County 10.0 9 22 1 200 1.75 9.00 31.00 350 35.00
Max Smith Daviess County 7.0 4 6 5 140 0.68 0.80 2.00 95 13.57
Stephen Ward Daviess County 10.0 11 19 4 200 1.68 2.75 7.50 335 33.50
Jasmyne Post Daviess County 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35 11.67

Gatton Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
University School of Nashville W 280 275 4 5 0 20 14.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Madisonville-North Hopkins W 300 175 4 7 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Adair County B W 300 130 4 7 4 20 15.00 1.00 2.75 11 190 17.27
Merrol Hyde B W 380 80 6 7 2 20 19.00 3.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Daviess County L 245 415 5 3 0 20 12.25 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Henderson County A W 385 330 5 6 0 20 19.25 inf inf 11 250 22.73
Adair County A W 285 200 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Dunbar L 175 375 4 2 1 20 8.75 4.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Battle Ground Academy L 180 365 4 2 0 20 9.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Merrol Hyde A W 345 260 4 8 1 20 17.25 4.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Total 2875 2605 43 54 12 200 14.38 3.58 8.08 97 1750 18.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Wesley Gatton Academy 10.0 34 31 8 200 3.90 4.25 8.12 780 78.00
Patrick Rivera Gatton Academy 7.0 2 6 4 140 0.50 0.50 2.00 70 10.00
Alexa Davidson Gatton Academy 9.5 5 12 0 190 1.03 inf inf 195 20.53
Matthew Broadbent Gatton Academy 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Katie Alexander Gatton Academy 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Will Hornsby Gatton Academy 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde B W 445 80 8 7 3 20 22.25 2.67 5.00 15 270 18.00
Daviess County L 185 380 2 6 5 20 9.25 0.40 1.60 8 120 15.00
Adair County B W 380 105 6 6 4 20 19.00 1.50 3.00 12 250 20.83
University School of Nashville L 240 370 3 3 1 20 12.00 3.00 6.00 6 170 28.33
Madisonville-North Hopkins W 415 135 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Gatton Academy L 330 385 4 4 1 20 16.50 4.00 8.00 8 235 29.38
Battle Ground Academy W 310 210 6 5 2 20 15.50 3.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Merrol Hyde A W 425 210 3 9 2 20 21.25 1.50 6.00 12 300 25.00
Adair County A W 410 195 7 5 1 20 20.50 7.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Dunbar L 215 340 3 4 2 20 10.75 1.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Total 3355 2410 46 59 22 200 16.77 2.09 4.77 105 2185 20.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Hardy Henderson County A 10.0 13 19 9 200 1.70 1.44 3.56 340 34.00
Isaac Oettle Henderson County A 10.0 29 26 11 200 3.20 2.64 5.00 640 64.00
Austin Meredith Henderson County A 10.0 1 8 2 200 0.42 0.50 4.50 85 8.50
Cole Privette Henderson County A 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50

Madisonville-North Hopkins

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B W 360 60 1 13 1 20 18.00 1.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Gatton Academy L 175 300 5 3 2 20 8.75 2.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Merrol Hyde B W 365 85 5 7 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
Daviess County L 215 355 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Henderson County A L 135 415 3 3 2 20 6.75 1.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
University School of Nashville W 315 300 3 7 2 20 15.75 1.50 5.00 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B W 295 100 1 11 0 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17
Graves County W 335 190 2 11 1 20 16.75 2.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Glasgow L 195 360 4 3 1 20 9.75 4.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 2390 2165 25 65 11 180 13.28 2.27 8.18 90 1420 15.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paige Blackburn Madisonville-North Hopkins 5.0 7 2 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Evan Massamore Madisonville-North Hopkins 8.5 8 14 8 170 1.29 1.00 2.75 220 25.88
David Wallace Madisonville-North Hopkins 8.5 8 30 1 170 2.44 8.00 38.00 415 48.82
Breanna Parson Madisonville-North Hopkins 6.5 0 7 1 130 0.50 0.00 7.00 65 10.00
Martha Popescu Madisonville-North Hopkins 7.5 2 12 1 150 0.97 2.00 14.00 145 19.33

Merrol Hyde B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daviess County L 105 360 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Henderson County A L 80 445 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
University School of Nashville L 45 345 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Madisonville-North Hopkins L 85 365 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Gatton Academy L 80 380 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Adair County B L 200 210 4 4 2 20 10.00 2.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Glasgow L 105 325 2 3 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.67 5 60 12.00
Henderson County B W 235 215 2 7 1 20 11.75 2.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Graves County L 95 210 2 3 3 20 4.75 0.67 1.67 5 50 10.00
Total 1030 2855 12 40 14 180 5.72 0.86 3.71 52 520 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sebastian Hozan Merrol Hyde B 9.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115 12.78
Seth Battad Merrol Hyde B 9.0 4 15 0 180 1.17 inf inf 210 23.33
Balazs Varga Merrol Hyde B 9.0 6 7 9 180 0.64 0.67 1.44 115 12.78
Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde B 9.0 0 9 4 180 0.39 0.00 2.25 70 7.78

University School of Nashville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gatton Academy L 275 280 5 5 4 20 13.75 1.25 2.50 10 170 17.00
Merrol Hyde B W 345 45 5 8 4 20 17.25 1.25 3.25 13 210 16.15
Daviess County W 390 255 7 6 1 20 19.50 7.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
Henderson County A W 370 240 7 5 1 20 18.50 7.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Adair County B W 280 160 4 7 4 20 14.00 1.00 2.75 11 170 15.45
Madisonville-North Hopkins L 300 315 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Merrol Hyde A L 245 320 4 5 5 20 12.25 0.80 1.80 9 160 17.78
Battle Ground Academy L 300 330 9 0 3 20 15.00 3.00 3.00 9 180 20.00
Dunbar W 325 295 8 2 1 20 16.25 8.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Adair County A W 330 185 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Total 3160 2425 54 55 26 200 15.80 2.08 4.19 109 1930 17.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Youssef Doss University School of Nashville 10.0 16 13 10 200 1.60 1.60 2.90 320 32.00
Aidan Rowan University School of Nashville 10.0 20 25 9 200 2.52 2.22 5.00 505 50.50
Tom Shaw University School of Nashville 10.0 8 10 7 200 0.93 1.14 2.57 185 18.50
Margaret Luffman University School of Nashville 5.0 4 2 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Elliott Clark University School of Nashville 5.0 6 5 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00