Westview Academic Tournament (WAT) IV on October 24, 2015 Statistics report for Novice Division All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Novice Division Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Alex K North Hollywood B 9.0 8 36 10 160 2.69 0.80 4.40 430 47.78
2 Junu S Black Mountain Middle School B 5.0 2 21 4 100 2.20 0.50 5.75 220 44.00
3 Jennifer N Del Norte B 1.5 2 4 1 30 2.17 2.00 6.00 65 43.33
4 Jonah R CCA C 9.0 4 34 4 180 2.11 1.00 9.50 380 42.22
5 Rohan V Black Mountain Middle School A 9.0 6 32 8 160 2.31 0.75 4.75 370 41.11
6 Crystal W Del Norte B 10.0 6 29 2 180 2.06 3.00 17.50 370 37.00
7 Maddy G Grauer School 4.0 3 13 7 80 1.75 0.43 2.29 140 35.00
8 Mollica S Black Mountain Middle School B 9.0 1 27 4 180 1.47 0.25 7.00 265 29.44
9 Eric J Arcadia C 10.0 3 32 15 200 1.45 0.20 2.33 290 29.00
10 Curtis K North Hollywood B 9.0 3 25 10 160 1.53 0.30 2.80 245 27.22
11 Andrew H Arcadia D 9.0 4 18 1 180 1.31 4.00 22.00 235 26.11
12 Chloe A Grauer School 7.0 2 16 2 120 1.50 1.00 9.00 180 25.71
13 Spencer W Grauer School 7.0 3 15 4 120 1.46 0.75 4.50 175 25.00
14 Nick G Grauer School 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00
15 Shahav S Black Mountain Middle School A 9.0 3 22 9 160 1.38 0.33 2.78 220 24.44
16 Alex Z Del Norte B 6.5 4 11 3 110 1.41 1.33 5.00 155 23.85
17 Tristan S CCA C 9.0 4 17 6 180 1.11 0.67 3.50 200 22.22
18 William S Arcadia D 9.0 2 21 9 180 1.08 0.22 2.56 195 21.67
19 Helen G Arcadia D 9.0 2 14 2 180 0.89 1.00 8.00 160 17.78
20 Kevin L Mesa Verde A 6.5 1 13 6 130 0.88 0.17 2.33 115 17.69
21 Divya S Del Norte B 9.0 2 13 1 160 0.97 2.00 15.00 155 17.22
22 Estelle R Arcadia D 8.5 3 11 2 170 0.85 1.50 7.00 145 17.06
23 Vicky V North Hollywood B 9.0 4 11 4 160 0.94 1.00 3.75 150 16.67
24 Derek L Del Norte B 8.5 1 13 2 150 0.90 0.50 7.00 135 15.88
25 Christina R Arcadia C 10.0 2 14 4 200 0.75 0.50 4.00 150 15.00
26 Justin T Arcadia C 10.0 1 17 8 200 0.72 0.12 2.25 145 14.50
27 Daniel C Del Norte B 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
28 Connor R Black Mountain Middle School B 9.0 0 13 4 180 0.61 0.00 3.25 110 12.22
29 Sauhaarda C Mesa Verde A 7.0 1 10 6 140 0.61 0.17 1.83 85 12.14
30 Brandon P Grauer School 6.5 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 11.54
31 Helen Z Mesa Verde B 9.0 1 9 1 180 0.56 1.00 10.00 100 11.11
32 David H Mesa Verde A 8.0 2 13 15 160 0.53 0.13 1.00 85 10.62
33 Seth L Grauer School 6.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 10.00
34 Anushree C Mesa Verde A 5.5 2 3 1 110 0.50 2.00 5.00 55 10.00
35 Daniel S Black Mountain Middle School A 9.0 1 8 3 160 0.50 0.33 3.00 80 8.89
36 Steven Z Mesa Verde A 8.5 1 6 4 170 0.32 0.25 1.75 55 6.47
37 James N Mesa Verde B 7.5 0 5 1 150 0.30 0.00 5.00 45 6.00
38 Michael W Mesa Verde B 8.5 0 7 5 170 0.26 0.00 1.40 45 5.29
39 William S CCA C 9.0 1 4 2 180 0.25 0.50 2.50 45 5.00
40 Aakarsh V Mesa Verde B 5.5 0 4 3 110 0.23 0.00 1.33 25 4.55
41 Diego K Black Mountain Middle School B 8.0 1 2 1 160 0.19 1.00 3.00 30 3.75
42 Jeffrey L Mesa Verde B 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
43 Sophia Z CCA C 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
44 Victoria B Grauer School 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00