Quaker Bowl VII on October 17, 2015 Statistics report for Quaker Bowl Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2015 Quaker Bowl Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Kevin Zhou NCSSM A Playoff Division A 5.0 25 19 0 100 5.65 inf inf 565 113.00
2 Ethan Mackey Cave Spring A Playoff Division A 5.0 16 15 3 100 3.75 5.33 10.33 375 75.00
3 Rohan Krishnamoorthy Enloe Playoff Division A 5.0 12 16 2 100 3.30 6.00 14.00 330 66.00
4 Ella Carter NCSSM D Playoff Division C 3.5 3 17 2 70 2.93 1.50 10.00 205 58.57
5 Ben Rutherford Raleigh Charter A Playoff Division A 5.0 12 13 4 100 2.90 3.00 6.25 290 58.00
6 Cedric Nam Raleigh Charter B Playoff Division B 4.0 7 11 0 80 2.69 inf inf 215 53.75
7 Landon Wang Raleigh Charter A Playoff Division A 5.0 12 7 1 100 2.45 12.00 19.00 245 49.00
8 Noah Wallace Richmond Sr. B Playoff Division B 5.0 7 20 12 100 2.45 0.58 2.25 245 49.00
9 Elyssa McMaster Cave Spring A Playoff Division A 5.0 8 12 0 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
10 Angela Chen Richmond Sr. A Playoff Division C 5.0 1 22 2 100 2.25 0.50 11.50 225 45.00
11 Alexander Gordh Millbrook Playoff Division A 5.0 9 9 1 100 2.20 9.00 18.00 220 44.00
12 Arun Carrboro B Playoff Division B 5.0 5 15 3 100 2.10 1.67 6.67 210 42.00
13 Gabby Eaton Richmond Sr. A Playoff Division C 5.0 4 16 3 100 2.05 1.33 6.67 205 41.00
14 Lexie Agee Cave Spring B Playoff Division C 5.0 3 15 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
15 Ha Eun Lee Carrboro A Playoff Division B 4.0 5 8 1 80 1.88 5.00 13.00 150 37.50
16 Jessica Sullivan NCSSM C Playoff Division B 2.5 4 3 0 50 1.80 inf inf 90 36.00
17 Patrick Owen Cave Spring B Playoff Division C 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180 36.00
18 Evam Sharma Raleigh Charter B Playoff Division B 2.5 0 9 0 50 1.80 0.00 inf 90 36.00
19 Pavan Chaudhari Raleigh Charter B Playoff Division B 4.0 1 13 1 80 1.75 1.00 14.00 140 35.00
20 Ibrahim Henson Richmond Sr. A Playoff Division C 5.0 1 15 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
21 James Zhang Enloe Playoff Division A 5.0 6 5 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
22 Josh Massey NCSSM C Playoff Division B 4.0 1 10 1 80 1.38 1.00 11.00 110 27.50
23 Siddharth Jindal Millbrook Playoff Division A 5.0 5 11 10 100 1.35 0.50 1.60 135 27.00
24 Raymond Gao NCSSM B Playoff Division A 4.5 8 2 4 90 1.33 2.00 2.50 120 26.67
25 Jonathan Moul Carrboro A Playoff Division B 4.0 3 8 4 80 1.31 0.75 2.75 105 26.25
26 Max Randall Carrboro A Playoff Division B 4.0 2 9 4 80 1.25 0.50 2.75 100 25.00
27 Mary Summerlin South Caldwell Playoff Division C 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
28 Kim Sharp Raleigh Charter A Playoff Division A 2.5 2 3 0 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
29 Tejaz Ajit Carrboro A Playoff Division B 4.0 4 6 5 80 1.19 0.80 2.00 95 23.75
30 Sherry Chen NCSSM C Playoff Division B 4.0 3 5 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
31 Josh Abrams Carrboro B Playoff Division B 4.0 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90 22.50
32 Warren Lu Raleigh Charter C Playoff Division B 4.5 1 9 1 90 1.11 1.00 10.00 100 22.22
33 Sachin Raghavendran NCSSM A Playoff Division A 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
34 TJ Nanugonda Raleigh Charter C Playoff Division B 4.5 3 6 2 90 1.06 1.50 4.50 95 21.11
35 Adrianne Huang NCSSM B Playoff Division A 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
36 Zoe Sugiyama Northwood Playoff Division C 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
37 Sreeram Venkat NCSSM A Playoff Division A 4.5 3 5 2 90 0.94 1.50 4.00 85 18.89
38 Peter Lane Raleigh Charter C Playoff Division B 3.5 1 5 0 70 0.93 inf inf 65 18.57
39 Adam Sowder Cave Spring A Playoff Division A 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
40 John Won NCSSM D Playoff Division C 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
41 Ben Gerhardt Carrboro B Playoff Division B 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50
42 Alicia Chen Raleigh Charter A Playoff Division A 3.0 2 2 0 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
43 Thomas Rainsbury Cave Spring B Playoff Division C 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
44 Arya Sharma Raleigh Charter B Playoff Division B 2.5 2 2 2 50 0.80 1.00 2.00 40 16.00
45 Abi Udaiyar NCSSM C Playoff Division B 4.0 3 3 3 80 0.75 1.00 2.00 60 15.00
46 Syon Chand NCSSM D Playoff Division C 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
47 Alex Chen NCSSM C Playoff Division B 1.5 1 1 1 30 0.67 1.00 2.00 20 13.33
48 Anna DiGiacomo South Caldwell Playoff Division C 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
49 Daniel Bortolussi NCSSM B Playoff Division A 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
50 Ishaan Rao NCSSM C Playoff Division B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
51 Emily Mapp Enloe Playoff Division A 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
52 Christopher Pollard Northwood Playoff Division C 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
53 Lauren Iasiello South Caldwell Playoff Division C 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
54 Prakruth Adari Raleigh Charter A Playoff Division A 4.5 1 4 1 90 0.56 1.00 5.00 50 11.11
55 Caroline Spruell-Borscab "Cave Spring" C Playoff Division C 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
56 Henry Jackson Raleigh Charter C Playoff Division B 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
57 Abhi Manhass Raleigh Charter C Playoff Division B 3.5 1 3 3 70 0.43 0.33 1.33 30 8.57
58 James O'Brien Carrboro B Playoff Division B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
59 Suk Won Jeong NCSSM B Playoff Division A 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
60 Giles Corzine Northwood Playoff Division C 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
61 Mara Cobb "Cave Spring" C Playoff Division C 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
62 Ashley Oldham "Cave Spring" C Playoff Division C 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
63 Jayke Pressley Richmond Sr. A Playoff Division C 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
64 Maddie Miller Northwood Playoff Division C 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
65 Billy Luqiu Cave Spring A Playoff Division A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
66 Cameron Moseley NCSSM B Playoff Division A 3.5 0 4 4 70 0.29 0.00 1.00 20 5.71
67 Jared Kempton Raleigh Charter B Playoff Division B 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
68 Alexnader Xiong Enloe Playoff Division A 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
69 Laasya Renganathan NCSSM A Playoff Division A 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
70 Miranda Haltom Richmond Sr. B Playoff Division B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
71 Jenna Israel NCSSM A Playoff Division A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
72 Allison Henion Cave Spring B Playoff Division C 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
73 Brittany Qualls NCSSM D Playoff Division C 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
74 Trevor Sigler South Caldwell Playoff Division C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
75 Noah Williams Richmond Sr. B Playoff Division B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
76 Hannah Seligson Carrboro B Playoff Division B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Travis Elmore Enloe Playoff Division A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Amelia Bellanger Richmond Sr. B Playoff Division B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Alexander Allen NCSSM D Playoff Division C 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
80 Ren Zhang NCSSM B Playoff Division A 2.0 0 0 2 40 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -10 -5.00