Wright State Fall Tournament on September 12, 2015 Statistics report for Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Koh Yamakawa Dublin Scioto Championship 11.0 102 26 220 4.05 0.00 3.92 890 80.91
2 Kara Combs Northmont Championship 11.0 79 5 220 3.48 0.00 15.80 765 69.55
3 John John Groger Miami Valley School Consolation 8.5 55 4 170 3.12 0.00 13.75 530 62.35
4 Laurel Spangler Tippecanoe A Championship 3.1 19 1 62 2.98 0.00 19.00 185 59.68
5 Alisha Bhagwat Tippecanoe A Championship 10.0 57 4 200 2.75 0.00 14.25 550 55.00
6 Riley Ferguson St. Charles A Championship 10.0 45 4 200 2.15 0.00 11.25 430 43.00
7 Lauren Papp Northmont Championship 11.0 46 5 220 1.98 0.00 9.20 435 39.55
8 David Nash St. Charles A Championship 10.0 39 4 200 1.85 0.00 9.75 370 37.00
9 Clark Smith Dublin Scioto Championship 11.0 40 2 220 1.77 0.00 20.00 390 35.45
10 Will O'Donnell St. Charles B Consolation 10.0 32 2 200 1.55 0.00 16.00 310 31.00
11 Faith Walker Tippecanoe B Consolation 10.0 28 2 200 1.35 0.00 14.00 270 27.00
12 Will Groger Miami Valley School Consolation 9.0 23 6 180 1.11 0.00 3.83 200 22.22
13 Michael Vestey Tippecanoe A Championship 10.0 23 2 200 1.10 0.00 11.50 220 22.00
14 John Jelinek St. Charles B Consolation 10.0 18 2 200 0.85 0.00 9.00 170 17.00
15 Eleanor P Miami Valley School Consolation 1.5 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
16 Rachel Davis Van Wert Consolation 10.0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
17 Andrew Correll Northmont Championship 4.5 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
18 Sahir Kabir Miami Valley School Consolation 7.5 9 5 150 0.43 0.00 1.80 65 8.67
19 Vince DiCocco St. Charles A Championship 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
20 Rachel Tracy Northmont Championship 6.0 8 6 120 0.42 0.00 1.33 50 8.33
21 Brock Berry Van Wert Consolation 10.0 13 10 200 0.40 0.00 1.30 80 8.00
22 Joseph Seidensticker St. Charles B Consolation 10.0 7 0 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70 7.00
23 Daniel Ash Tippecanoe B Consolation 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
24 Sanjay Medicherla Dublin Scioto Championship 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
25 Adler Pierce Dublin Scioto Championship 11.0 5 1 220 0.20 0.00 5.00 45 4.09
26 Nathan Mahaney Tippecanoe B Consolation 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
27 Kai Maruyama Miami Valley School Consolation 6.0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
28 Ryan Laing Northmont Championship 6.5 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
29 Wesley Wagner Van Wert Consolation 10.0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
30 Ryan Walker Northmont Championship 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
31 Kali Jordan-DeBruin Tippecanoe A Championship 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
32 Lauren Cooper Van Wert Consolation 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
33 Jas Bowe Dublin Scioto Championship 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
34 Ryan Evans Miami Valley School Consolation 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00