Trojan Academic Tournament on November 14, 2015 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Henry Hollandsworth Nandua B Middle 5.0 15 39 1 100 6.10 15.00 54.00 610 122.00
2 Vincent Lin Western Branch Championship 6.0 29 23 7 120 5.25 4.14 7.43 630 105.00
3 Anuj Kotak Maggie Walker A Lower 4.0 7 28 2 80 4.69 3.50 17.50 375 93.75
4 Hayden Midlothian Middle 5.0 12 29 2 100 4.60 6.00 20.50 460 92.00
5 Ethan Mackey Cave Spring A Championship 6.0 24 16 3 120 4.21 8.00 13.33 505 84.17
6 Heidi Walkenmaler Nandua A Lower 4.0 8 19 0 80 3.88 inf inf 310 77.50
7 Tom Conroy Cave Spring A Championship 6.0 14 17 4 120 3.00 3.50 7.75 360 60.00
8 Vivian Sanchez New Kent A Middle 5.0 12 11 3 100 2.75 4.00 7.67 275 55.00
9 Jordan Clingenpeel Cave Spring B Championship 5.0 11 12 2 100 2.75 5.50 11.50 275 55.00
10 James Forest Cave Spring C Championship 5.0 7 17 1 100 2.70 7.00 24.00 270 54.00
11 Elijah Greer New Kent B Lower 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45 45.00
12 Parker Wallace New Kent A Middle 2.0 1 7 1 40 2.00 1.00 8.00 80 40.00
13 Jeff Cheng Glenn Allen Middle 5.0 4 13 2 100 1.80 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
14 Josh Key Cave Spring B Championship 5.0 6 9 1 100 1.75 6.00 15.00 175 35.00
15 Adam Sowder Cave Spring C Championship 5.0 6 9 1 100 1.75 6.00 15.00 175 35.00
16 Patrick Owen Cave Spring D Middle 5.0 3 14 3 100 1.70 1.00 5.67 170 34.00
17 Rowan McDowell Maggie Walker B Championship 5.0 7 6 1 100 1.60 7.00 13.00 160 32.00
18 Ryan Raris Glenn Allen Middle 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150 30.00
19 Reshyra Jadooram New Kent B Lower 4.0 2 10 2 80 1.50 1.00 6.00 120 30.00
20 Nicholas Wheatley Nofolk Middle 5.0 1 13 2 100 1.35 0.50 7.00 135 27.00
21 Elyssa McMaster Cave Spring A Championship 6.0 8 4 0 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
22 Mackenzie Chriscoz Gloucester Lower 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
23 Kyoko Leaman Cave Spring D Middle 5.0 2 10 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
24 Tyler Pluim Gloucester Lower 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
25 Carolyn Olmsted Nandua A Lower 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
26 Stephen Fernadon Nandua A Lower 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
27 Nicole Delgado Cosby Championship 5.0 4 5 1 100 1.05 4.00 9.00 105 21.00
28 Chris Snodgrass Cave Spring D Middle 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105 21.00
29 Katrina Swaine New Kent A Middle 5.0 2 9 4 100 1.00 0.50 2.75 100 20.00
30 Gunnar Carlson New Kent A Middle 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
31 Harrison Hunt New Kent B Lower 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
32 Case Keatley Cosby Championship 5.0 1 10 4 100 0.95 0.25 2.75 95 19.00
33 Nathan Rose Cave Spring A Championship 6.0 6 3 3 120 0.88 2.00 3.00 105 17.50
34 Ethan hoeppner Cave Spring B Championship 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
35 Yug Rao Maggie Walker A Lower 4.0 1 5 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
36 Benny Netzer Nofolk Middle 5.0 0 11 7 100 0.75 0.00 1.57 75 15.00
37 Emily Wiehrs Gloucester Lower 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
38 Billy Luqiu Cave Spring C Championship 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
39 Sarah Richman Nofolk Middle 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
40 Aidan Keveline Western Branch Championship 5.0 1 6 3 100 0.60 0.33 2.33 60 12.00
41 Thomas Rainsbury Cave Spring D Middle 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
42 Jake Holweger Maggie Walker B Championship 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
43 Anna Elmore Cave Spring B Championship 5.0 1 5 3 100 0.50 0.33 2.00 50 10.00
44 Kayla Midlothian Middle 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
45 Zaina Midlothian Middle 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
46 Nick Champion Gloucester Lower 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
47 Matthew Glace Western Branch Championship 6.0 2 2 0 120 0.42 inf inf 50 8.33
48 William Hollandsworth Nandua A Lower 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
49 Matt Castaneda Gloucester Lower 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
50 Daniel Wagner Cosby Championship 5.0 2 3 5 100 0.35 0.40 1.00 35 7.00
51 Christian Faris Glenn Allen Middle 5.0 0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35 7.00
52 Duncan Brown Nandua A Lower 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
53 Bryanna Underwood New Kent B Lower 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
54 Robin Mosher Nandua B Middle 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
55 Reid Jesselson Maggie Walker B Championship 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
56 Brittani Delgado Cosby Championship 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
57 Josh Dore New Kent A Middle 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
58 Alyssa Roman Glenn Allen Middle 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
59 Evan Levy Cave Spring D Middle 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
60 Owen Peck Maggie Walker B Championship 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
61 Gerry Jones Nofolk Middle 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
62 Lexie Agee Cave Spring C Championship 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
63 Vasu Kansagra Maggie Walker A Lower 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
64 Jermaine Mason Cosby Championship 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 John Uy Cosby Championship 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Cate Baker Cosby Championship 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Isabella Midlothian Middle 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Alyssa Midlothian Middle 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Mary Katherine Holmes Nandua A Lower 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
70 Sadye Saunders Nandua B Middle 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
71 Christopher Glenn Gloucester Lower 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Emily Killmon Nandua B Middle 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Maggie Bono Nandua B Middle 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Ellie Mason Nandua B Middle 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Woong Yoo Western Branch Championship 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Joseph Bambery Western Branch Championship 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
77 Chris Harris New Kent B Lower 3.0 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10 -3.33