Livingston HS March Madness 2016 on March 19, 2016 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
House W 475 90 6 9 3 20 23.75 2.00 5.00 15 310 20.67
East Brunswick B L 160 435 1 4 3 20 8.00 0.33 1.67 5 120 24.00
Hunter L 180 515 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
High Point B W 405 35 4 10 3 20 20.25 1.33 4.67 14 260 18.57
Phillipsburg A W 345 40 6 6 7 20 17.25 0.86 1.71 12 230 19.17
High Point A W 450 75 2 12 2 20 22.50 1.00 7.00 14 310 22.14
St. Joseph B W 370 165 4 8 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
East Brunswick C W 410 85 2 11 4 20 20.50 0.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
North Babylon B W 460 30 4 11 2 20 23.00 2.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
NSH A W 350 170 4 8 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Total 3605 1640 33 86 28 200 18.02 1.18 4.25 119 2390 20.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Thomas North Babylon A 10.0 8 17 7 200 1.27 1.14 3.57 255 25.50
Haggai Anglade North Babylon A 8.0 10 30 13 160 2.41 0.77 3.08 385 48.12
Matthew Pecoraro North Babylon A 10.0 6 16 7 200 1.07 0.86 3.14 215 21.50
Noah Rothstein North Babylon A 10.0 6 14 0 200 1.15 inf inf 230 23.00
Haggi Anglade North Babylon A 2.0 3 9 1 40 3.25 3.00 12.00 130 65.00

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Joseph A L 120 430 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
MCA A L 75 440 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Jonathan Dayton A W 320 35 0 13 0 20 16.00 0.00 inf 13 190 14.62
Westfield B W 185 150 3 6 2 20 9.25 1.50 4.50 9 90 10.00
NSH C W 230 60 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
East Brunswick C L 100 345 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
NSH A W 245 225 0 9 1 20 12.25 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
St. Joseph B L 150 330 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
North Babylon A L 30 460 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
High Point A L 125 190 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Total 1580 2665 6 61 8 200 7.90 0.75 8.38 67 920 13.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jamaal Boyce North Babylon B 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
Ryan Arranz North Babylon B 10.0 2 18 5 200 0.93 0.40 4.00 185 18.50
Richard Joyce North Babylon B 10.0 3 36 2 200 1.98 1.50 19.50 395 39.50
Lily Meehan North Babylon B 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50
Elpida Manolas North Babylon B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Mountain Lakes

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick D W 325 230 2 8 1 20 16.25 2.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Hunterdon Central A W 350 85 4 10 4 20 17.50 1.00 3.50 14 210 15.00
High Point A W 320 125 0 13 2 20 16.00 0.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Jonathan Dayton B W 275 95 1 9 4 20 13.75 0.25 2.50 10 190 19.00
Ithaca A L 150 480 5 0 1 20 7.50 5.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
High Tech A L 200 455 5 1 5 20 10.00 1.00 1.20 6 140 23.33
St. Joseph A W 335 275 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
East Brunswick A L 285 370 3 6 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.25 9 200 22.22
High Tech B W 295 280 7 5 4 23 12.83 1.75 3.00 12 160 13.33
East Brunswick B L 140 385 0 5 4 20 7.00 0.00 1.25 5 110 22.00
Ithaca B W 310 190 2 8 4 20 15.50 0.50 2.50 10 220 22.00
Total 2985 2970 32 72 35 223 13.39 0.91 2.97 104 1960 18.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ron Mucci Mountain Lakes 11.0 26 48 28 223 3.27 0.93 2.64 730 66.36
Sayf Ahmed Mountain Lakes 11.0 0 3 5 223 0.02 0.00 0.60 5 0.45
Anita Shanker Mountain Lakes 11.0 6 19 1 223 1.23 6.00 25.00 275 25.00
Ruhaan Mutsuddi Mountain Lakes 11.0 0 2 1 223 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.36

St. Joseph A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 430 120 6 7 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
Jonathan Dayton A W 470 35 4 11 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
NSH C W 370 50 5 8 5 20 18.50 1.00 2.60 13 240 18.46
MCA A W 320 300 3 7 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.33 10 220 22.00
Westfield B W 490 30 5 11 1 20 24.50 5.00 16.00 16 310 19.38
East Brunswick A W 410 230 8 4 0 20 20.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83
Mountain Lakes L 275 335 2 7 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.00 9 190 21.11
East Brunswick B W 480 100 9 6 1 20 24.00 9.00 15.00 15 290 19.33
High Tech A L 85 565 1 2 4 20 4.25 0.25 0.75 3 70 23.33
High Tech B W 395 240 2 10 1 20 19.75 2.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Hunter L 125 550 2 2 3 20 6.25 0.67 1.33 4 90 22.50
Total 3850 2555 47 75 27 220 17.50 1.74 4.52 122 2530 20.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
August Bratti St. Joseph A 11.0 7 24 9 220 1.36 0.78 3.44 300 27.27
Morgan Murphy St. Joseph A 11.0 16 13 3 220 1.61 5.33 9.67 355 32.27
Henry Schaeffer St. Joseph A 11.0 10 29 5 220 1.89 2.00 7.80 415 37.73
Vincent Jennings St. Joseph A 10.0 14 9 9 200 1.27 1.56 2.56 255 25.50
Vincent Jenning St. Joseph A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00

St. Joseph B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergenfield A W 350 90 1 13 1 20 17.50 1.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
High Tech A L 60 595 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
East Brunswick E W 295 100 2 11 1 20 14.75 2.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Hunterdon Central B W 445 50 2 13 1 20 22.25 2.00 15.00 15 290 19.33
Ithaca B L 220 370 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
NSH A W 345 165 2 10 1 20 17.25 2.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
North Babylon A L 165 370 0 6 1 20 8.25 0.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
North Babylon B W 330 150 0 12 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
High Point A W 365 45 4 10 1 20 18.25 4.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
East Brunswick C W 300 130 4 7 0 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Total 2875 2065 17 91 8 200 14.38 2.12 13.50 108 1750 16.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Arriola St. Joseph B 10.0 7 38 3 200 2.35 2.33 15.00 470 47.00
John Hoban St. Joseph B 10.0 6 29 5 200 1.77 1.20 7.00 355 35.50
Chris Munez St. Joseph B 10.0 4 14 0 200 1.00 inf inf 200 20.00
Brandon Hornlein St. Joseph B 10.0 0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00

High Point A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunterdon Central A W 245 170 3 7 2 20 12.25 1.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Jonathan Dayton B W 270 75 0 12 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50
Mountain Lakes L 125 320 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Ithaca A L 50 585 2 0 0 20 2.50 inf inf 2 20 10.00
East Brunswick D W 245 180 1 10 0 20 12.25 inf inf 11 130 11.82
North Babylon A L 75 450 2 2 1 20 3.75 2.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
East Brunswick C L 85 335 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
NSH A L 180 220 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
St. Joseph B L 45 365 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
North Babylon B W 190 125 3 6 3 20 9.50 1.00 3.00 9 100 11.11
Total 1510 2825 14 55 8 200 7.55 1.75 8.62 69 790 11.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deez High Point A 10.0 2 9 1 200 0.57 2.00 11.00 115 11.50
Jigglypuff High Point A 10.0 7 30 4 200 1.93 1.75 9.25 385 38.50
Goose High Point A 10.0 5 16 3 200 1.10 1.67 7.00 220 22.00

High Point B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter L 25 655 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
House L 100 135 0 7 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 7 30 4.29
Phillipsburg A L 35 145 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
North Babylon A L 35 405 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
East Brunswick B L 40 405 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Hunterdon Central A L 115 175 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Hunterdon Central B L 25 150 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Ithaca C L 10 275 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
NSH C L 85 105 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Bergenfield B L 45 190 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.33 4 20 5.00
Total 515 2640 3 29 10 200 2.58 0.30 3.20 32 230 7.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
the younger High Point B 10.0 0 3 2 200 0.10 0.00 1.50 20 2.00
MagicHands High Point B 10.0 2 8 3 200 0.47 0.67 3.33 95 9.50
Dab High Point B 10.0 1 11 3 200 0.55 0.33 4.00 110 11.00
Let my people High Point B 10.0 0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00

Phillipsburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick B L 45 430 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Hunter L 30 610 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
High Point B W 145 35 0 10 1 20 7.25 0.00 10.00 10 50 5.00
House L 70 215 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
North Babylon A L 40 345 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Jonathan Dayton B L 105 205 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Bergenfield A L 25 125 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
NSH B L 35 300 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Westfield B L 35 125 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Phillipsburg B L 85 100 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Total 615 2490 2 39 7 200 3.08 0.29 5.86 41 230 5.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Eagleburger Phillipsburg A 10.0 0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
Madison DeGerolamo Phillipsburg A 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65 6.50
Laura Mora Orenday Phillipsburg A 10.0 1 10 0 200 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50
Karan Tang Phillipsburg A 10.0 0 9 4 200 0.35 0.00 2.25 70 7.00

Phillipsburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
NSH A L 55 450 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Bergenfield B W 170 125 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Kellenberg L 40 300 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
East Brunswick A L 60 540 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Westfield A L 65 200 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Bergenfield A L 95 200 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Westfield B L 100 140 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Jonathan Dayton B W 145 45 0 6 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
NSH B L 65 225 0 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
Phillipsburg A W 100 85 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Total 895 2310 3 44 8 180 4.97 0.38 5.88 47 450 9.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Moure Phillipsburg B 10.0 2 18 1 180 1.14 2.00 20.00 205 20.50
Tulu Iloru Phillipsburg B 10.0 0 11 5 180 0.47 0.00 2.20 85 8.50
Christianna Pepingro Phillipsburg B 10.0 1 13 2 180 0.75 0.50 7.00 135 13.50
Chelsea LaBar Phillipsburg B 10.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.00

Bergen County Academies

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
NSH B W 570 110 7 9 1 20 28.50 7.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
MCA B W 510 70 6 9 2 20 25.50 3.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Ithaca C W 470 105 6 9 4 20 23.50 1.50 3.75 15 310 20.67
High Tech B W 430 260 3 9 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.00 12 310 25.83
East Brunswick C W 515 120 5 10 0 20 25.75 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Ithaca A W 340 305 8 3 2 20 17.00 4.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
Ithaca B W 480 140 4 11 0 20 24.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Kellenberg W 385 255 3 8 2 20 19.25 1.50 5.50 11 270 24.55
Hunter L 250 470 3 4 1 20 12.50 3.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
MCA A L 245 250 4 4 3 20 12.25 1.33 2.67 8 160 20.00
East Brunswick A L 320 355 5 4 2 20 16.00 2.50 4.50 9 215 23.89
Total 4515 2440 54 80 20 220 20.52 2.70 6.70 134 3005 22.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rebecca Rosenthal Bergen County Academies 11.0 31 38 4 220 3.75 7.75 17.25 825 75.00
Michael Gleyzes Bergen County Academies 11.0 4 12 7 220 0.66 0.57 2.29 145 13.18
Ryan Murphy Bergen County Academies 11.0 13 18 4 220 1.61 3.25 7.75 355 32.27
Simon Seal Bergen County Academies 11.0 6 12 5 220 0.84 1.20 3.60 185 16.82

Hunter

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point B W 655 25 9 8 2 20 32.75 4.50 8.50 17 450 26.47
Phillipsburg A W 610 30 11 5 3 20 30.50 3.67 5.33 16 410 25.62
North Babylon A W 515 180 11 2 2 20 25.75 5.50 6.50 13 340 26.15
East Brunswick B W 305 295 5 4 4 20 15.25 1.25 2.25 9 210 23.33
House W 640 20 13 5 1 20 32.00 13.00 18.00 18 400 22.22
Ithaca B L 305 310 7 2 2 20 15.25 3.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Kellenberg W 305 300 6 3 5 20 15.25 1.20 1.80 9 210 23.33
MCA A W 380 200 7 4 5 20 19.00 1.40 2.20 11 260 23.64
Bergen County Academies W 470 250 7 7 2 20 23.50 3.50 7.00 14 305 21.79
Ithaca A L 210 455 6 1 4 20 10.50 1.50 1.75 7 130 18.57
St. Joseph A W 550 125 10 5 2 20 27.50 5.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Total 4945 2190 92 46 32 220 22.48 2.88 4.31 138 3265 23.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Kwan Hunter 11.0 9 3 2 220 0.70 4.50 6.00 155 14.09
Luke Tierney Hunter 11.0 47 23 19 220 3.82 2.47 3.68 840 76.36
Chloe Levine Hunter 11.0 9 8 1 220 0.95 9.00 17.00 210 19.09
Daniel Ma Hunter 11.0 27 12 10 220 2.16 2.70 3.90 475 43.18

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick E W 440 155 8 4 6 20 22.00 1.33 2.00 12 310 25.83
St. Joseph B W 595 60 10 6 3 20 29.75 3.33 5.33 16 400 25.00
Ithaca B W 410 160 8 4 6 20 20.50 1.33 2.00 12 280 23.33
Bergenfield A W 555 85 7 8 2 20 27.75 3.50 7.50 15 380 25.33
Hunterdon Central B W 495 100 7 6 4 20 24.75 1.75 3.25 13 350 26.92
Mountain Lakes W 455 200 8 5 1 20 22.75 8.00 13.00 13 290 22.31
East Brunswick B W 380 205 4 7 4 20 19.00 1.00 2.75 11 270 24.55
High Tech B W 525 120 10 4 5 20 26.25 2.00 2.80 14 360 25.71
St. Joseph A W 565 85 8 8 1 20 28.25 8.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
East Brunswick A W 465 225 8 5 3 20 23.25 2.67 4.33 13 310 23.85
Ithaca A W 415 290 8 3 3 20 20.75 2.67 3.67 11 280 25.45
Total 5300 1685 86 60 38 220 24.09 2.26 3.84 146 3600 24.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Huang High Tech A 11.0 24 14 17 220 1.89 1.41 2.24 415 37.73
Samuel Kao High Tech A 11.0 33 20 12 220 2.89 2.75 4.42 635 57.73
Kathryn Jiang High Tech A 10.0 13 13 6 200 1.48 2.17 4.33 295 29.50
Doug Simons High Tech A 11.0 15 12 3 220 1.50 5.00 9.00 330 30.00
Kathryn Jian High Tech A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick C W 265 210 5 4 4 20 13.25 1.25 2.25 9 170 18.89
NSH B W 430 95 7 7 1 20 21.50 7.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
MCA B W 370 145 5 6 1 20 18.50 5.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Bergen County Academies L 260 430 3 5 1 20 13.00 3.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Ithaca C W 415 160 4 9 1 20 20.75 4.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
East Brunswick B L 165 450 3 3 2 20 8.25 1.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
East Brunswick A L 170 420 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
High Tech A L 120 525 0 4 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00
Mountain Lakes L 280 295 1 8 1 23 12.17 1.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
St. Joseph A L 240 395 5 2 3 20 12.00 1.67 2.33 7 160 22.86
Kellenberg W 360 175 6 6 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Total 3075 3300 39 60 14 223 13.79 2.79 7.07 99 1960 19.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Steven Liu High Tech B 11.0 8 14 1 223 1.14 8.00 22.00 255 23.18
Eric Zheng High Tech B 11.0 7 10 0 223 0.92 inf inf 205 18.64
Darren Petrosino High Tech B 11.0 9 19 1 223 1.43 9.00 28.00 320 29.09
Ray Zeng High Tech B 11.0 15 17 12 223 1.50 1.25 2.67 335 30.45

Ithaca A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jonathan Dayton B W 435 30 5 8 6 20 21.75 0.83 2.17 13 310 23.85
East Brunswick D W 475 85 8 6 1 20 23.75 8.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Hunterdon Central A W 555 15 8 7 3 20 27.75 2.67 5.00 15 380 25.33
High Point A W 585 50 7 8 0 20 29.25 inf inf 15 400 26.67
Mountain Lakes W 480 150 7 7 1 20 24.00 7.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
Bergen County Academies L 305 340 5 4 0 20 15.25 inf inf 9 190 21.11
MCA A W 415 180 5 7 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.00 12 290 24.17
Ithaca B W 380 205 4 6 4 20 19.00 1.00 2.50 10 280 28.00
Kellenberg W 475 150 8 6 3 20 23.75 2.67 4.67 14 310 22.14
Hunter W 455 210 4 9 1 20 22.75 4.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
High Tech A L 290 415 4 4 0 20 14.50 inf inf 8 190 23.75
Total 4850 1830 65 72 23 220 22.05 2.83 5.96 137 3270 23.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Casey Wetherbee Ithaca A 11.0 25 32 7 220 3.00 3.57 8.14 660 60.00
Luc Wetherbee Ithaca A 11.0 6 10 2 220 0.82 3.00 8.00 180 16.36
Daniel Xu Ithaca A 11.0 25 13 8 220 2.11 3.12 4.75 465 42.27
Andrey Shakhzadyan Ithaca A 11.0 9 17 6 220 1.25 1.50 4.33 275 25.00

Ithaca B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunterdon Central B W 410 55 2 12 2 20 20.50 1.00 7.00 14 270 19.29
Bergenfield A W 350 70 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
High Tech A L 160 410 2 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00
East Brunswick E L 235 245 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
St. Joseph B W 370 220 6 6 2 20 18.50 3.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Hunter W 310 305 8 2 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Bergen County Academies L 140 480 3 2 1 20 7.00 3.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Ithaca A L 205 380 4 3 1 20 10.25 4.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
MCA A L 235 310 3 6 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Kellenberg W 355 205 7 4 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Mountain Lakes L 190 310 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Total 2960 2990 40 63 12 220 13.45 3.33 8.58 103 1790 17.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Peck Ithaca B 11.0 9 29 2 220 1.89 4.50 19.00 415 37.73
James Park Ithaca B 11.0 13 17 6 220 1.52 2.17 5.00 335 30.45
Vaynu Kadiyall Ithaca B 10.5 16 13 2 210 1.71 8.00 14.50 360 34.29
Benjamin Salomon Ithaca B 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
David Sheng Ithaca B 5.5 2 1 1 110 0.32 2.00 3.00 35 6.36

Ithaca C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
MCA B L 65 285 2 2 1 20 3.25 2.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
East Brunswick C L 130 335 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Bergen County Academies L 105 470 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
NSH B W 275 230 3 7 2 20 13.75 1.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
High Tech B L 160 415 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
NSH C W 290 20 4 11 0 20 14.50 inf inf 15 120 8.00
Hunterdon Central A W 270 90 3 7 3 20 13.50 1.00 3.33 10 170 17.00
High Point B W 275 10 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Bergenfield B W 240 95 0 11 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82
Hunterdon Central B W 340 5 2 12 0 20 17.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57
Total 2150 1955 18 76 10 200 10.75 1.80 9.40 94 1170 12.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Zhang Ithaca C 10.0 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
Sherrie Qian Ithaca C 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
Isaiah Gutman Ithaca C 10.0 4 26 0 200 1.60 inf inf 320 32.00
Max Fink Ithaca C 10.0 14 37 8 200 2.70 1.75 6.38 540 54.00

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick A L 210 430 4 3 2 20 10.50 2.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Westfield A W 410 45 4 12 4 20 20.50 1.00 4.00 16 250 15.62
Phillipsburg B W 300 40 1 12 3 20 15.00 0.33 4.33 13 180 13.85
Bergenfield B W 490 -15 4 12 0 20 24.50 inf inf 16 310 19.38
NSH A W 320 210 1 9 3 20 16.00 0.33 3.33 10 230 23.00
MCA A L 235 365 3 5 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Hunter L 300 305 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Bergen County Academies L 255 385 4 3 1 20 12.75 4.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
Ithaca A L 150 475 2 4 0 20 7.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Ithaca B L 205 355 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
High Tech B L 175 360 4 2 1 20 8.75 4.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Total 3050 2955 31 76 15 220 13.86 2.07 7.13 107 1900 17.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt York Kellenberg 11.0 20 41 8 220 3.05 2.50 7.62 670 60.91
Patrick Pallisco Kellenberg 11.0 9 20 5 220 1.41 1.80 5.80 310 28.18
Aislinn Keely Kellenberg 11.0 2 15 2 220 0.77 1.00 8.50 170 15.45

East Brunswick A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg W 430 210 5 7 3 20 21.50 1.67 4.00 12 300 25.00
NSH A W 475 120 4 10 3 20 23.75 1.33 4.67 14 330 23.57
Westfield A W 445 170 9 4 2 20 22.25 4.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
Phillipsburg B W 540 60 6 10 2 20 27.00 3.00 8.00 16 360 22.50
Bergenfield B W 440 135 6 6 6 20 22.00 1.00 2.00 12 320 26.67
St. Joseph A L 230 410 4 4 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25
High Tech B W 420 170 9 3 5 20 21.00 1.80 2.40 12 280 23.33
Mountain Lakes W 370 285 5 6 5 20 18.50 1.00 2.20 11 260 23.64
East Brunswick B W 560 155 9 6 1 20 28.00 9.00 15.00 15 370 24.67
High Tech A L 225 465 2 5 5 20 11.25 0.40 1.40 7 170 24.29
Bergen County Academies W 355 320 7 4 2 20 17.75 3.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
Total 4490 2500 66 65 34 220 20.41 1.94 3.85 131 3020 23.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emmet Laurie East Brunswick A 9.5 27 20 13 190 2.84 2.08 3.62 540 56.84
Anand Nanduri East Brunswick A 11.0 9 15 9 220 1.09 1.00 2.67 240 21.82
Mason Murray-Cooper East Brunswick A 11.0 11 19 7 220 1.45 1.57 4.29 320 29.09
Jason Xu East Brunswick A 11.0 19 11 5 220 1.68 3.80 6.00 370 33.64

East Brunswick B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Phillipsburg A W 430 45 5 8 3 20 21.50 1.67 4.33 13 290 22.31
North Babylon A W 435 160 5 9 2 20 21.75 2.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
House W 450 40 6 9 2 20 22.50 3.00 7.50 15 280 18.67
Hunter L 295 305 3 7 0 20 14.75 inf inf 10 180 18.00
High Point B W 405 40 6 7 3 20 20.25 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
High Tech B W 450 165 8 5 0 20 22.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54
High Tech A L 205 380 4 3 5 20 10.25 0.80 1.40 7 140 20.00
St. Joseph A L 100 480 3 1 3 20 5.00 1.00 1.33 4 60 15.00
East Brunswick A L 155 560 1 4 2 20 7.75 0.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Mountain Lakes W 385 140 8 4 3 20 19.25 2.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
MCA A W 380 210 5 7 1 20 19.00 5.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Total 3690 2525 54 64 24 220 16.77 2.25 4.92 118 2360 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Derek Kuldinow East Brunswick B 11.0 14 20 8 220 1.68 1.75 4.25 370 33.64
Gowtham Balaji East Brunswick B 11.0 16 18 12 220 1.64 1.33 2.83 360 32.73
Cameron Masschaele East Brunswick B 11.0 14 19 2 220 1.77 7.00 16.50 390 35.45
Alice Zhang East Brunswick B 11.0 10 7 2 220 0.95 5.00 8.50 210 19.09

East Brunswick C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech B L 210 265 3 5 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
Ithaca C W 335 130 5 7 2 20 16.75 2.50 6.00 12 200 16.67
NSH B W 255 135 2 8 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.33 10 160 16.00
MCA B L 130 240 0 6 4 20 6.50 0.00 1.50 6 90 15.00
Bergen County Academies L 120 515 3 1 1 20 6.00 3.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
North Babylon B W 345 100 0 15 1 20 17.25 0.00 15.00 15 200 13.33
High Point A W 335 85 4 8 5 20 16.75 0.80 2.40 12 220 18.33
North Babylon A L 85 410 1 2 4 20 4.25 0.25 0.75 3 70 23.33
NSH A W 255 155 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
St. Joseph B L 130 300 4 2 6 20 6.50 0.67 1.00 6 80 13.33
Total 2200 2335 24 62 30 200 11.00 0.80 2.87 86 1370 15.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vasu Jain East Brunswick C 10.0 5 17 8 200 1.02 0.62 2.75 205 20.50
Nate Zbaida East Brunswick C 10.0 13 19 11 200 1.65 1.18 2.91 330 33.00
Jon King East Brunswick C 10.0 5 17 11 200 0.95 0.45 2.00 190 19.00
Barbara Shi East Brunswick C 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50

East Brunswick D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mountain Lakes L 230 325 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ithaca A L 85 475 1 2 2 20 4.25 0.50 1.50 3 60 20.00
Jonathan Dayton B W 235 80 4 6 3 20 11.75 1.33 3.33 10 130 13.00
Hunterdon Central A W 260 140 1 9 5 20 13.00 0.20 2.00 10 180 18.00
High Point A L 180 245 2 4 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
House W 325 110 2 11 1 20 16.25 2.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
MCA B L 125 260 3 2 4 20 6.25 0.75 1.25 5 80 16.00
Westfield A W 225 135 2 7 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.00 9 140 15.56
East Brunswick E L 190 215 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Jonathan Dayton A W Forfeit
Total 1855 1985 18 54 23 180 10.31 0.78 3.13 72 1160 16.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Ham East Brunswick D 9.0 3 10 12 180 0.47 0.25 1.08 85 9.44
Mitchell Rimerman East Brunswick D 9.0 6 19 5 180 1.42 1.20 5.00 255 28.33
Daniel Like East Brunswick D 9.0 6 10 2 180 1.00 3.00 8.00 180 20.00
Bryan Tong East Brunswick D 9.0 3 15 4 180 0.97 0.75 4.50 175 19.44

East Brunswick E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
MCA B W 275 135 3 8 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.75 11 170 15.45
High Tech A L 155 440 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Hunterdon Central B W 345 45 2 11 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
St. Joseph B L 100 295 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Ithaca B W 245 235 3 6 4 20 12.25 0.75 2.25 9 160 17.78
Bergenfield A W 220 195 1 7 1 20 11.00 1.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Westfield A W 230 170 2 8 2 0 0.00 1.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
House W 365 45 4 11 1 20 18.25 4.00 15.00 15 200 13.33
Jonathan Dayton A W 250 70 1 9 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.33 10 160 16.00
East Brunswick D W 215 190 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Total 2400 1820 19 79 23 180 13.33 0.83 4.26 98 1440 14.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin May East Brunswick E 10.0 2 5 3 180 0.36 0.67 2.33 65 6.50
Shirley Song East Brunswick E 10.0 7 37 11 180 2.33 0.64 4.00 420 42.00
Jeff Chen East Brunswick E 10.0 10 37 9 180 2.64 1.11 5.22 475 47.50

Jonathan Dayton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westfield B W 170 165 1 7 0 20 8.50 inf inf 8 85 10.62
St. Joseph A L 35 470 1 2 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.50 3 10 3.33
North Babylon B L 35 320 1 2 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.50 3 10 3.33
NSH C L 125 165 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
MCA A L 50 485 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
MCA B L 80 380 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Westfield A L 85 265 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
East Brunswick E L 70 250 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
House L 65 140 1 4 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.50 5 20 4.00
East Brunswick D L Forfeit
Total 715 2640 9 29 13 180 3.97 0.69 2.92 38 355 9.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christian Triunto Jonathan Dayton A 9.0 3 11 3 180 0.78 1.00 4.67 140 15.56
Julian McCarthy Jonathan Dayton A 9.0 1 2 3 180 0.11 0.33 1.00 20 2.22
Josh Ruosso Jonathan Dayton A 9.0 5 16 7 180 1.11 0.71 3.00 200 22.22

Jonathan Dayton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca A L 30 435 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
High Point A L 75 270 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
East Brunswick D L 80 235 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Mountain Lakes L 95 275 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Hunterdon Central A W 155 95 0 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Phillipsburg A W 205 105 1 8 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
NSH B L 145 255 3 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Phillipsburg B L 45 145 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Bergenfield A W 160 110 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Westfield B W Forfeit
Total 990 1925 8 40 8 160 6.19 1.00 6.00 48 510 10.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Veronica Del Valle Jonathan Dayton B 9.0 8 36 6 160 2.81 1.33 7.33 450 50.00
Isabel Serrano Jonathan Dayton B 9.0 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.33

Hunterdon Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point A L 170 245 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Mountain Lakes L 85 350 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Ithaca A L 15 555 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
East Brunswick D L 140 260 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Jonathan Dayton B L 95 155 1 6 0 20 4.75 inf inf 7 20 2.86
High Point B W 175 115 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Ithaca C L 90 270 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Bergenfield B W 165 110 0 9 1 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Hunterdon Central B W 135 60 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
NSH C L 90 130 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Total 1160 2250 5 56 7 180 6.44 0.71 8.71 61 560 9.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Corbo Hunterdon Central A 10.0 2 24 2 180 1.44 1.00 13.00 260 26.00
Dennica Mitev Hunterdon Central A 10.0 1 15 1 180 0.89 1.00 16.00 160 16.00
Gavin Haswell Hunterdon Central A 10.0 2 17 4 180 1.00 0.50 4.75 180 18.00

Hunterdon Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca B L 55 410 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
East Brunswick E L 45 345 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Bergenfield A L 90 200 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
St. Joseph B L 50 445 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
High Tech A L 100 495 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bergenfield B L 105 180 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
High Point B W 150 25 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
NSH C W 175 130 0 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Hunterdon Central A L 60 135 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Ithaca C L 5 340 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 2 0 0.00
Total 835 2705 5 42 10 200 4.17 0.50 4.70 47 390 8.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Qian Hunterdon Central B 10.0 2 11 3 200 0.62 0.67 4.33 125 12.50
Kent Mei Hunterdon Central B 10.0 2 6 2 200 0.40 1.00 4.00 80 8.00
Bryant Hall Hunterdon Central B 10.0 0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
Jack Lanza Hunterdon Central B 10.0 1 10 2 200 0.53 0.50 5.50 105 10.50

Bergenfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
NSH B L 175 290 4 3 5 20 8.75 0.80 1.40 7 110 15.71
St. Joseph B L 90 350 2 2 4 20 4.50 0.50 1.00 4 60 15.00
Ithaca B L 70 350 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
Hunterdon Central B W 200 90 2 7 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.25 9 120 13.33
High Tech A L 85 555 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
East Brunswick E L 195 220 2 6 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.67 8 120 15.00
Phillipsburg B W 200 95 1 8 3 20 10.00 0.33 3.00 9 120 13.33
Phillipsburg A W 125 25 0 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Westfield B L 105 150 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Jonathan Dayton B L 110 160 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1355 2285 13 50 28 200 6.78 0.46 2.25 63 800 12.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Norudino Connors Bergenfield A 9.5 10 34 21 190 2.03 0.48 2.10 385 40.53
Praveen Joseph Bergenfield A 9.5 0 6 2 190 0.26 0.00 3.00 50 5.26
Bianca Owusu Bergenfield A 10.0 2 5 1 200 0.38 2.00 7.00 75 7.50
Nouri Hassan Bergenfield A 9.5 1 4 4 190 0.18 0.25 1.25 35 3.68
Renna Manansala Bergenfield A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

Bergenfield B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westfield A L 95 135 1 6 2 20 4.75 0.50 3.50 7 30 4.29
Phillipsburg B L 125 170 2 5 1 20 6.25 2.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
NSH A L 135 260 2 5 3 20 6.75 0.67 2.33 7 70 10.00
Kellenberg L -15 490 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
East Brunswick A L 135 440 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Hunterdon Central B W 180 105 2 8 4 20 9.00 0.50 2.50 10 90 9.00
NSH C L 85 120 1 4 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.50 5 40 8.00
Hunterdon Central A L 110 165 3 3 3 0 0.00 1.00 2.00 6 50 8.33
Ithaca C L 95 240 3 2 4 20 4.75 0.75 1.25 5 50 10.00
High Point B W 190 45 3 6 1 20 9.50 3.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 1135 2170 18 43 23 180 6.31 0.78 2.65 61 550 9.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kay James Bergenfield B 10.0 4 19 11 180 1.08 0.36 2.09 195 19.50
Akosua Nyamekye Bergenfield B 7.5 6 5 3 140 0.89 2.00 3.67 125 16.67
Conor Murray Bergenfield B 9.0 2 13 2 160 0.94 1.00 7.50 150 16.67
Laura Molano Bergenfield B 5.0 1 1 0 90 0.28 inf inf 25 5.00
Teah Marcelo Bergenfield B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Miguel deReal Bergenfield B 6.5 5 5 7 110 0.82 0.71 1.43 90 13.85

Westfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergenfield B W 135 95 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Kellenberg L 45 410 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
East Brunswick A L 170 445 2 4 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
NSH A L 195 225 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Phillipsburg B W 200 65 3 5 1 20 10.00 3.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
East Brunswick E L 170 230 2 6 0 0 0.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Jonathan Dayton A W 265 85 3 8 2 20 13.25 1.50 5.50 11 150 13.64
East Brunswick D L 135 225 3 3 2 20 6.75 1.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
MCA B L 110 185 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
House W 120 90 2 6 2 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 8 40 5.00
Total 1545 2055 17 53 12 180 8.58 1.42 5.83 70 820 11.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Giuteis Westfield A 10.0 2 23 6 180 1.28 0.33 4.17 230 23.00
Paul Veinick Westfield A 10.0 13 15 3 180 1.83 4.33 9.33 330 33.00
Zack Rodrigues Westfield A 10.0 0 0 1 180 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50
Janet Gold Westfield A 10.0 2 15 2 180 0.94 1.00 8.50 170 17.00

Westfield B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jonathan Dayton A L 165 170 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
NSH C W 215 105 3 7 2 20 10.75 1.50 5.00 10 110 11.00
MCA A L 65 400 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
North Babylon B L 150 185 3 3 1 20 7.50 3.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
St. Joseph A L 30 490 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
NSH B L 185 205 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Phillipsburg B W 140 100 3 6 3 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 9 50 5.56
Bergenfield A W 150 105 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Phillipsburg A W 125 35 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Jonathan Dayton B L Forfeit
Total 1225 1795 13 47 14 180 6.81 0.93 4.29 60 630 10.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Ombeig Westfield B 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
Loukas Caryannopoulous Westfield B 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 5.00 50 8.33
Nick Youseff Westfield B 9.0 10 39 13 180 2.64 0.77 3.77 475 52.78

MCA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
NSH C W 560 55 7 10 1 20 28.00 7.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
North Babylon B W 440 75 5 9 3 20 22.00 1.67 4.67 14 290 20.71
Westfield B W 400 65 6 7 4 20 20.00 1.50 3.25 13 260 20.00
St. Joseph A L 300 320 3 6 1 20 15.00 3.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Jonathan Dayton A W 485 50 7 8 2 20 24.25 3.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
Kellenberg W 365 235 8 3 1 20 18.25 8.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Ithaca A L 180 415 2 5 4 20 9.00 0.50 1.75 7 120 17.14
Hunter L 200 380 3 4 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.40 7 140 20.00
Ithaca B W 310 235 4 5 4 20 15.50 1.00 2.25 9 220 24.44
Bergen County Academies W 250 245 4 4 4 20 12.50 1.00 2.00 8 170 21.25
East Brunswick B L 210 380 3 4 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.33 7 140 20.00
Total 3700 2455 52 65 32 220 16.82 1.62 3.66 117 2430 20.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Wang MCA A 11.0 11 9 3 220 1.09 3.67 6.67 240 21.82
Shree Nadkarni MCA A 11.0 9 19 10 220 1.25 0.90 2.80 275 25.00
Pratik Mishra MCA A 11.0 10 12 4 220 1.14 2.50 5.50 250 22.73
Jabez Wesly MCA A 11.0 22 25 15 220 2.30 1.47 3.13 505 45.91

MCA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick E L 135 275 3 2 4 20 6.75 0.75 1.25 5 90 18.00
Ithaca C W 285 65 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Bergen County Academies L 70 510 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
High Tech B L 145 370 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
East Brunswick C W 240 130 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
NSH B L 145 325 2 3 1 20 7.25 2.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Jonathan Dayton A W 380 80 3 11 1 20 19.00 3.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
East Brunswick D W 260 125 3 7 3 20 13.00 1.00 3.33 10 160 16.00
House W 305 50 2 10 3 20 15.25 0.67 4.00 12 190 15.83
Westfield A W 185 110 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Total 2150 2040 21 61 19 200 10.75 1.11 4.32 82 1320 16.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayush Parikh MCA B 10.0 8 39 9 200 2.33 0.89 5.22 465 46.50
Abhinav Singh MCA B 8.0 5 14 4 160 1.22 1.25 4.75 195 24.38
Vraj Patel MCA B 8.0 2 5 4 160 0.38 0.50 1.75 60 7.50
Nirmal Prakash MCA B 10.0 6 3 2 200 0.55 3.00 4.50 110 11.00

NSH A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Phillipsburg B W 450 55 5 10 3 20 22.50 1.67 5.00 15 290 19.33
East Brunswick A L 120 475 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Bergenfield B W 260 135 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Westfield A W 225 195 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Kellenberg L 210 320 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
St. Joseph B L 165 345 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
North Babylon B L 225 245 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
High Point A W 220 180 1 7 1 20 11.00 1.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
East Brunswick C L 155 255 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
North Babylon A L 170 350 3 3 1 20 8.50 3.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Total 2200 2555 18 65 14 200 11.00 1.29 5.93 83 1350 16.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Johnathan Chen NSH A 8.0 4 10 3 160 0.91 1.33 4.67 145 18.12
Aditya Shastri NSH A 8.0 1 12 3 160 0.75 0.33 4.33 120 15.00
Nikhil Phatak NSH A 8.0 8 12 5 160 1.34 1.60 4.00 215 26.88
Matthew Warshauer NSH A 8.0 4 24 1 160 1.84 4.00 28.00 295 36.88
Timothy McFarlane NSH A 8.0 1 7 2 160 0.47 0.50 4.00 75 9.38

NSH B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergenfield A W 290 175 2 10 0 20 14.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33
Bergen County Academies L 110 570 1 3 3 20 5.50 0.33 1.33 4 80 20.00
High Tech B L 95 430 2 2 1 20 4.75 2.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
East Brunswick C L 135 255 2 4 1 20 6.75 2.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Ithaca C L 230 275 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
MCA B W 325 145 3 7 0 20 16.25 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Westfield B W 205 185 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Jonathan Dayton B W 255 145 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Phillipsburg A W 300 35 2 12 2 20 15.00 1.00 7.00 14 160 11.43
Phillipsburg B W 225 65 1 10 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.50 11 120 10.91
Total 2170 2280 17 71 11 200 10.85 1.55 8.00 88 1260 14.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Divya Vanan NSH B 7.5 3 13 0 150 1.17 inf inf 175 23.33
Ranjan Mahanth NSH B 8.5 5 20 2 170 1.56 2.50 12.50 265 31.18
Roshan Mahanth NSH B 7.5 4 19 2 150 1.60 2.00 11.50 240 32.00
Mridul Bansal NSH B 8.0 5 9 6 160 0.84 0.83 2.33 135 16.88
TIrtho Banerjee NSH B 8.5 0 10 1 170 0.56 0.00 10.00 95 11.18

NSH C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
MCA A L 55 560 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Westfield B L 105 215 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
St. Joseph A L 50 370 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Jonathan Dayton A W 165 125 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
North Babylon B L 60 230 1 5 3 20 3.00 0.33 2.00 6 10 1.67
Ithaca C L 20 290 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Bergenfield B W 120 85 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Hunterdon Central B L 130 175 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
High Point B W 105 85 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Hunterdon Central A W 130 90 2 5 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.75 7 70 10.00
Total 940 2225 7 48 13 200 4.70 0.54 4.23 55 420 7.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aasvi Shah NSH C 4.5 0 1 2 90 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Catherine Hodgson NSH C 7.5 3 17 3 150 1.33 1.00 6.67 200 26.67
Raaga Rambatla NSH C 7.5 2 10 2 150 0.80 1.00 6.00 120 16.00
Mehar Bharatiya NSH C 7.5 0 7 3 150 0.37 0.00 2.33 55 7.33
Shruthi Natyam NSH C 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Aishwarya Mudambi NSH C 7.0 2 8 2 140 0.71 1.00 5.00 100 14.29

House

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 90 475 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
High Point B W 135 100 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
East Brunswick B L 40 450 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Phillipsburg A W 215 70 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Hunter L 20 640 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
East Brunswick D L 110 325 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
East Brunswick E L 45 365 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
MCA B L 50 305 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Jonathan Dayton A W 140 65 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Westfield A L 90 120 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 935 2915 5 38 4 200 4.67 1.25 10.75 43 500 11.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kyle Cao House 10.0 2 16 1 200 0.93 2.00 18.00 185 18.50
Vani Vora House 10.0 0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00
Harry Kawai House 10.0 3 15 1 200 0.95 3.00 18.00 190 19.00