QuAC III on November 20, 2010 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Quaker Academic Competition III Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 P/N Pts PPG
1 Aidan St. Anselm's 1st-4th 2.0 20 3 0.00 185 92.50
2 Alex St. Joseph's A 1st-4th 2.0 14 2 0.00 130 65.00
3 John Kellenberg B 9th-12th 2.0 14 3 0.00 125 62.50
4 Alexa Caesar Rodney 9th-12th 2.0 13 1 0.00 125 62.50
5 Sahil Millburn B 17th-20th 2.0 12 1 0.00 115 57.50
6 Raynell Richard Montgomery 1st-4th 2.0 11 2 0.00 100 50.00
7 Joseph Bergen A 5th-8th 2.0 11 2 0.00 100 50.00
8 Sarah Wilmington Charter B 5th-8th 2.0 9 1 0.00 85 42.50
9 Jacob Bloomfield A 17th-20th 0.5 2 0 0.00 20 40.00
10 Stephanie Bergen A 5th-8th 2.0 8 2 0.00 70 35.00
11 Dan Mount Pleasant 5th-8th 2.0 7 0 0.00 70 35.00
12 Marxs C Kellenberg C 13th-16th 2.0 7 0 0.00 70 35.00
13 Irvin Bloomfield A 17th-20th 1.5 5 0 0.00 50 33.33
14 Jaimie C Wilmington Charter C 9th-12th 2.0 7 1 0.00 65 32.50
15 Andrew B Millburn A 5th-8th 2.0 6 1 0.00 55 27.50
16 Jacob St. Anselm's 1st-4th 2.0 6 1 0.00 55 27.50
17 Qi W Millburn A 5th-8th 2.0 6 1 0.00 55 27.50
18 Michael East Brunswick A 9th-12th 1.5 6 4 0.00 40 26.67
19 Nevin Bloomfield A 17th-20th 1.5 5 2 0.00 40 26.67
20 Magdalena Octorara A 13th-16th 2.0 5 0 0.00 50 25.00
21 Brianna Wilmington Charter A 1st-4th 2.0 5 0 0.00 50 25.00
22 Tom St. Joseph's B 13th-16th 2.0 5 0 0.00 50 25.00
23 Hannah Octorara A 13th-16th 2.0 5 0 0.00 50 25.00
24 Tony East Brunswick A 9th-12th 1.5 4 1 0.00 35 23.33
25 Mike St. Joseph's B 13th-16th 2.0 5 1 0.00 45 22.50
26 Joe Kellenberg B 9th-12th 2.0 5 2 0.00 40 20.00
27 Captain Sparkles Wilmington Charter C 9th-12th 2.0 5 2 0.00 40 20.00
28 Michael Millburn B 17th-20th 2.0 4 0 0.00 40 20.00
29 Gabe C Kellenberg C 13th-16th 2.0 4 0 0.00 40 20.00
30 Jason St. Joseph's A 1st-4th 2.0 4 0 0.00 40 20.00
31 Lilly Bergen B 17th-20th 2.0 4 0 0.00 40 20.00
32 Samantha Richard Montgomery 1st-4th 2.0 4 0 0.00 40 20.00
33 James Octorara B 21st-22nd 1.0 2 0 0.00 20 20.00
34 Steve Octorara B 21st-22nd 1.0 2 0 0.00 20 20.00
35 Al Bloomfield B 21st-22nd 0.5 1 0 0.00 10 20.00
36 Tomas S Kellenberg C 13th-16th 2.0 4 1 0.00 35 17.50
37 Karen East Brunswick A 9th-12th 2.0 4 2 0.00 30 15.00
38 James St. Joseph's B 13th-16th 2.0 4 2 0.00 30 15.00
39 Charles Wilmington Charter B 5th-8th 2.0 4 2 0.00 30 15.00
40 Jack Mount Pleasant 5th-8th 2.0 3 0 0.00 30 15.00
41 Frank F St. Joseph's C 17th-20th 2.0 3 0 0.00 30 15.00
42 Dan C St. Joseph's C 17th-20th 2.0 3 0 0.00 30 15.00
43 Mike Bergen A 5th-8th 2.0 3 0 0.00 30 15.00
44 Jacqueline G East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.5 2 0 0.00 20 13.33
45 Fat Joe Wilmington Charter C 9th-12th 2.0 4 3 0.00 25 12.50
46 Joe Wilmington Charter A 1st-4th 2.0 4 3 0.00 25 12.50
47 Daniel Richard Montgomery 1st-4th 2.0 3 1 0.00 25 12.50
48 Shweta R Millburn A 5th-8th 2.0 3 2 0.00 20 10.00
49 Michael Kellenberg B 9th-12th 2.0 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
50 Elias Bergen B 17th-20th 2.0 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
51 Meg Millburn B 17th-20th 2.0 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
52 Bohan Wilmington Charter A 1st-4th 2.0 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
53 Spenser St. Joseph's B 13th-16th 2.0 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
54 Amy Bloomfield B 21st-22nd 1.0 2 2 0.00 10 10.00
55 Billy Octorara A 13th-16th 1.0 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
56 Christian St. Joseph's C 17th-20th 1.0 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
57 Adam East Brunswick A 9th-12th 1.0 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
58 Ryan Caesar Rodney 9th-12th 2.0 2 1 0.00 15 7.50
59 Dan K St. Joseph's C 17th-20th 2.0 2 1 0.00 15 7.50
60 Daphna East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.5 1 0 0.00 10 6.67
61 Keyi Xu Wilmington Charter A 1st-4th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
62 Nick St. Joseph's A 1st-4th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
63 Amy Mount Pleasant 5th-8th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
64 George Wilmington Charter B 5th-8th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
65 Jordan Bloomfield A 17th-20th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
66 Ryan St. Joseph's A 1st-4th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
67 Brandon Bloomfield A 17th-20th 2.0 1 0 0.00 10 5.00
68 Pratyusha Caesar Rodney 9th-12th 2.0 1 1 0.00 5 2.50
69 Ravi Wilmington Charter B 5th-8th 2.0 1 1 0.00 5 2.50
70 Tackin T Millburn A 5th-8th 2.0 1 1 0.00 5 2.50
71 Brendon East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.0 2 4 0.00 0 0.00
72 Ruyan C Wilmington Charter C 9th-12th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Dan Bergen A 5th-8th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Richard Bloomfield A 17th-20th 0.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Assad Bloomfield B 21st-22nd 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Ismael Bloomfield B 21st-22nd 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Robert Bloomfield B 21st-22nd 0.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Cameron Caesar Rodney 9th-12th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Indraneel East Brunswick A 9th-12th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Cranz R Kellenberg C 13th-16th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Patrick St. Anselm's 1st-4th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Jonathan Richard Montgomery 1st-4th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Meghan Octorara B 21st-22nd 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Bayard Octorara B 21st-22nd 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Amanda Octorara A 13th-16th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Ryan Octorara A 13th-16th 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Will Mount Pleasant 5th-8th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Amanda Millburn B 17th-20th 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Rich Kellenberg B 9th-12th 2.0 0 1 0.00 -5 -2.50
90 Sam Bergen B 17th-20th 2.0 0 1 0.00 -5 -2.50
91 Justin St. Joseph's C 17th-20th 1.0 0 1 0.00 -5 -5.00
92 Ari Bergen B 17th-20th 2.0 0 2 0.00 -10 -5.00
93 Wilson Xu East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.5 1 4 0.00 -10 -6.67
94 David S East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.5 0 2 0.00 -10 -6.67
95 Amalan K East Brunswick B 13th-16th 1.0 0 3 0.00 -15 -15.00