2016 Glasgow Scottie Invitational on August 27, 2016 Statistics report for Full Stats (No Order)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ben Hancock (11), Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northview B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Grayson County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pikeville B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Trinity 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pikeville A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 7 24 180 1.92 inf inf 345

Arabella Caldwell (10), Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Trevor Smith (10), Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 1 19 180 1.14 inf inf 205

Samuel Willis (10), Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.39 inf inf 55

Jaiden Taylor (10), Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Chris Stuchell (10), Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 0 10 180 0.56 0.00 inf 100

Maddie Harmon (9), Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westmoreland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 14 180 0.78 0.00 inf 140

Elizabeth Rexroat (9), Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ty Cheatham (9), Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40

Dylan Pendleton (12), Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westmoreland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Jack Lewis (11), Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual A 1.0 5 5 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Portland 1.0 7 5 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Dunbar B 1.0 9 4 20 8.75 inf inf 175
Henderson County B 1.0 6 7 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Farragut 1.0 8 2 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Daviess County 1.0 8 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Merrol Hyde 1.0 6 5 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Dorman A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County A 1.0 5 3 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 60 38 200 6.40 inf inf 1280

Matthew Lewis (12), Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 1 200 0.12 inf inf 25

Cameron Clark (11), Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Portland 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 7 200 0.57 inf inf 115

Dominick Nesbitt (9), Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 3 200 0.23 inf inf 45

Jaclyn Fischesser (11), Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northview A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 inf inf 155

Colton Graham (12), Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 5 5 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Grayson County B 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar A 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Northview B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Northview A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johnson Central 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northview B 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Dunbar B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 22 44 200 3.85 inf inf 770

Mitchell Turner (11), Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 9 200 0.68 inf inf 135

Carly Karrick (11), Campbell County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 8 200 0.70 inf inf 140

Joel Sebastian (11), Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
MNH B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 1 21 180 1.25 inf inf 225

Nate Asbury (10), Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Grayson County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
MNH B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 2 17 180 1.11 inf inf 200

JT Reagor (9), Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 0 13 170 0.76 0.00 inf 130

James Lemberg (12), Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 8 180 0.53 inf inf 95

Michael Boyd (10), Campbell County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mason Clark (12), Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Trinity 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northview B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northview A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 5 23 200 1.52 inf inf 305

Eli Cooper (11), Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 8 200 0.62 inf inf 125

Alec Phelps (10), Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Trinity 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 3 120 0.38 inf inf 45

Karli Sanders (12), Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Trinity 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Grayson County A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dorman B 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Northview A 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
duPont Manual B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 19 30 200 2.92 inf inf 585

Aman Singh (11), Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Morton (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Trinity 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman B 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Pikeville B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Grayson County A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar B 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 inf inf 110
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Woodford County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 30 10 200 2.75 inf inf 550

Robert Mansuetti (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Trinity 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pikeville B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Grayson County A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 24 10 200 2.30 inf inf 460

Will Lamarra (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Trinity 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pikeville B 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Grayson County A 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Woodford County A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.0 27 7 200 2.38 inf inf 475

Robert Crawford (11), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Trinity 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Dunbar B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dorman A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 35 4 200 2.83 inf inf 565

Joshua George (12), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Edmonson County 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Woodford County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
MNH A 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
duPont Manual B 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 21 23 200 2.73 inf inf 545

Sean Gillikin (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 11 11 200 1.38 inf inf 275

Nathaniel Pascual (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Edmonson County 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
MNH A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Merrol Hyde 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 18 5 200 1.60 inf inf 320

Lance Bassett (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Edmonson County 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Woodford County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
MNH A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Merrol Hyde 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 23 16 200 2.52 inf inf 505

William Richey (11), Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Westmoreland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 9 8 200 1.07 inf inf 215

Shub Mehta (12), Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Westmoreland 1.0 8 4 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Henderson County A 1.0 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Woodford County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Johnson Central 1.0 8 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Johnson Central 1.0 8 2 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County A 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 10.0 57 19 200 5.22 inf inf 1045

Chandler Parks (11), Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westmoreland 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johnson Central 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 18 11 200 1.90 inf inf 380

Lex Cooper (12), Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Johnson Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 22 8 200 2.05 inf inf 410

Zach Tomko (11), Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville B 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Grayson County A 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH A 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Russell 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.0 17 24 180 2.75 inf inf 495

Anna Raffo (10), Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 9.0 5 13 180 1.14 inf inf 205

Kyle Quinn (10), Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 4 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40

Charlie Weaver (9), Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Trinity 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
MNH A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 4 13 180 1.06 inf inf 190

Ananth Miller-Murthy (12), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northview B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Campbell County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 9.5 9 10 190 1.24 inf inf 235

Zsombar Gal (11), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Adair County A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Campbell County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.5 10 28 190 2.26 inf inf 430

Hannah Wang (11), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Adair County A 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 13 16 200 1.77 inf inf 355

David Ma (11), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Campbell County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 12 15 200 1.65 inf inf 330

Mohammad Rashad (9), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Angus Maske (10), Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 6 11 190 1.05 inf inf 200

Max Bograd (10), Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Farragut 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Portland 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Johnson Central 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Campbell County A 0.5 1 6 10 7.50 inf inf 75
Total 9.5 10 33 190 2.53 inf inf 480

Shashank Bhatt (10), Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Portland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Johnson Central 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 7 24 200 1.73 inf inf 345

John Adkins (9), Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40

David Vulakh (9), Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 1 90 0.28 inf inf 25

Jacob Simpson (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Westmoreland 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County B 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 6.0 2 12 120 1.25 inf inf 150

Danny Holt (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 2 8 160 0.69 inf inf 110

John Michael Mills (11), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Portland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60

Olivia Forester (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westmoreland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 3 14 160 1.16 inf inf 185

Quinn Dorris (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Presley Kendall (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 inf inf 55

Sam Treece (10), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Gavin Dooley (9), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Bradley Crawford (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tyler Huber (12), Edmonson County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Katherine Chen, Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kevin Chen (11), Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Russell 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.0 12 20 180 2.11 inf inf 380

Viktoria Ohstrom (12), Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
MNH A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 12 20 170 2.24 inf inf 380

Wyatt Smith (11), Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
MNH A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 5 8 160 0.97 inf inf 155

Nalin Varma (12), Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Russell 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 3 6 160 0.66 inf inf 105

Eric Wong (11), Farragut

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Noah Coles (12), Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County B 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
MNH B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Henderson County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 5 23 180 1.69 inf inf 305

Alex Dennis (11), Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pikeville B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Daviess County 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 6 27 180 2.00 inf inf 360

Phoenix Gray (10), Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 inf inf 25

Hunter Meredith (11), Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.0 3 9 180 0.75 inf inf 135

Aimee Edens (11), Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Edmonson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Portland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.0 1 19 180 1.14 inf inf 205

Cesselly Gibson (10), Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 2 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20

Nathan Haycraft (11), Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 1 6 180 0.42 inf inf 75

Nathan Shelton (10), Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 0 5 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50

Isaac Oettle (12), Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 4 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Johnson Central 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Campbell County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
duPont Manual A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
duPont Manual B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Northview A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.0 21 37 200 3.42 inf inf 685

Will Hardy (12), Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Westmoreland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 7 23 200 1.68 inf inf 335

Austin Meredith (12), Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
duPont Manual B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Zach Beickman (11), Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Westmoreland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 5 13 200 1.02 inf inf 205

Cole Privette (11), Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Daviess County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 inf inf 40

DJ Banks (10), Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Portland 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Grayson County A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Campbell County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
MNH B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.0 8 33 180 2.50 inf inf 450

Harrison Jenkins (10), Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Farragut 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Portland 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
MNH B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 9.0 6 20 180 1.61 inf inf 290

Alex Chandler (10), Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Riley Lovell (10), Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 2 5 180 0.44 inf inf 80

Brandon Fairchild (10), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westmoreland 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.5 7 11 190 1.13 inf inf 215

Austin Cantrell (9), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

JT Dials (9), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 11 200 0.62 inf inf 125

Leah Blair (11), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westmoreland 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Campbell County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.5 9 16 170 1.74 inf inf 295

Tyler Ratliff (12), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westmoreland 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 17 200 1.07 inf inf 215

Megan Owen (10), Johnson Central

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.5 1 4 30 1.83 inf inf 55

David Wallace (12), MNH A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 1 18 180 1.08 inf inf 195

Paige Blackburn (12), MNH A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Edmonson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Breanna Parson (12), MNH A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 6 130 0.58 inf inf 75

Martha Popescu (10), MNH A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 2 1 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Russell 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 6.5 5 10 130 1.35 inf inf 175

Clay Massamore (12), MNH A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Edmonson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farragut 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 9.0 6 13 180 1.22 inf inf 220

Eli Polley (10), MNH B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 0 7 170 0.41 0.00 inf 70

Trent Allen (10), MNH B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 8 170 0.47 0.00 inf 80

Lilli Moore (10), MNH B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 4 180 0.31 inf inf 55

Garrett Woodall (11), MNH B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 1 5 170 0.38 inf inf 65

Summer Adams (10), MNH B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Ponce (12), Merrol Hyde

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Adair County B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Edmonson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 14 13 200 1.70 inf inf 340

Alex Copley (12), Merrol Hyde

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Edmonson County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 7 5 200 0.78 inf inf 155

Kanaan Dopp (12), Merrol Hyde

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Edmonson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 14 200 1.00 inf inf 200

Jonathan Caldwell (11), Merrol Hyde

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Adair County B 1.0 4 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Edmonson County 1.0 5 7 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Woodford County A 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Northview B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
duPont Manual A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 25 34 200 3.58 inf inf 715

Varun Vangala (10), Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pikeville A 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
MNH B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
duPont Manual B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 9.0 13 22 180 2.31 inf inf 415

Anirudh Thatavarty (11), Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pikeville A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
MNH B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
duPont Manual B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.5 5 5 170 0.74 inf inf 125

Ayush Nene (10), Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 0.5 2 1 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Pikeville A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Russell 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 11 22 190 2.03 inf inf 385

Aniruddha Gupta (10), Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
duPont Manual B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 0 70 0.21 inf inf 15

Akaash Para (10), Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School of Nashville 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Pikeville A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
MNH B 0.5 3 3 10 7.50 inf inf 75
Russell 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual B 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodford County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Campbell County A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Daviess County 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.5 25 21 190 3.08 inf inf 585

Abdu Addis (9), Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Campbell County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 9.0 6 16 180 1.39 inf inf 250

Aditya Birla (9), Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Nithin Raghavan (12), Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Grayson County B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Campbell County A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johnson Central 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 8 17 170 1.71 inf inf 290

Evan Ouyang (10), Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 3 11 160 0.97 inf inf 155

Jun Ha Jung (9), Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.5 2 6 150 0.60 inf inf 90

Nayan Patel (12), Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
MNH B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 4 14 180 1.11 inf inf 200

Sajan Patel (11), Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 5 13 180 1.14 inf inf 205

Nitish Dashora (9), Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Campbell County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
MNH B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Campbell County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 7 13 180 1.31 inf inf 235

RJ LaRosa (8), Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 4 11 180 0.94 inf inf 170

Emily Keaton (12), Pikeville A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Trinity 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 4 17 180 1.28 inf inf 230

Haseeb Ahmad (11), Pikeville A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 1 2 180 0.19 inf inf 35

Jared Green (10), Pikeville A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Pikeville B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Trinity 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 6 21 180 1.67 inf inf 300

Madhu Ammisetty (10), Pikeville A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Lindsey Lockhart (10), Pikeville B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Paul Keaton (10), Pikeville B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Trinity 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Pikeville A 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Woodford County B 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 9.0 8 41 180 2.94 inf inf 530

Hunter Ford (10), Pikeville B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 1 9 180 0.58 inf inf 105

Tiffany Lin (10), Pikeville B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Carder Venable (12), Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80

Brent Kibbey (12), Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Edmonson County 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Adair County B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Grayson County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Westmoreland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 2 29 180 1.78 inf inf 320

Sarah Hutchinson (11), Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 2 180 0.19 inf inf 35

Zoe Smith (11), Portland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jensen Smith (12), Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MNH B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
MNH A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 3 18 180 1.25 inf inf 225

Wesley Steele (11), Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
MNH B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
duPont Manual B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northview A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 0.5 1 3 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Dorman B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Farragut 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.5 5 21 150 1.90 inf inf 285

Connor McGinnis (11), Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 4 10 150 1.07 inf inf 160

Zach Stafford (11), Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
MNH B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School of Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
University School of Nashville 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
MNH A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 2 9 150 0.80 inf inf 120

Rahil Desai (11), Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40

Alex Arave (12), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100

Henry Mullins (11), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pikeville A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 15 160 1.03 inf inf 165

Travis Liebert (12), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville B 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Pikeville A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.5 5 26 170 1.97 inf inf 335

Connor Davis (11), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 0 70 0.21 inf inf 15

Wyatt Ringo (10), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pikeville B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 3 11 120 1.29 inf inf 155

Nick Huls (9), Trinity

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Alex Morgan (12), University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
duPont Manual B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Pikeville A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
MNH B 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Russell 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Russell 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman B 1.0 5 4 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Farragut 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
MNH A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 18 32 180 3.28 inf inf 590

Zachary Bressman (12), University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pikeville A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 5 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50

Margaret Luffman (11), University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pikeville A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
MNH B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Russell 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MNH A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 3 12 180 0.92 inf inf 165

Elliott Clark (10), University School of Nashville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
duPont Manual B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pikeville A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
MNH B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Farragut 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
MNH A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 9 2 180 0.86 inf inf 155

Tanner Tangus (12), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Grayson County B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Edmonson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Portland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 5 29 180 2.03 inf inf 365

Robert Guy (10), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Portland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.54 inf inf 75

Jacob Carter (10), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Matt Smith (9), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 1 160 0.16 inf inf 25

Sam Flowers (9), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Chesney Wright (9), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15

Jessica Flowers (8), Westmoreland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Seth Allen (11), Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edmonson County 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Adair County B 1.0 4 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
MNH A 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview A 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar A 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 22 34 200 3.35 inf inf 670

Wesley Forte (11), Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edmonson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
MNH A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 7 3 200 0.68 inf inf 135

Sarah Potts (11), Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edmonson County 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
MNH A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northview A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 10 13 200 1.40 inf inf 280

Ryan Mink (12), Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edmonson County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MNH A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 5 4 190 0.61 inf inf 115

Logan Curtis (11), Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Caylee Marshall (12), Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Pikeville B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 3 14 180 1.03 inf inf 185

Sarah Murner (12), Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westmoreland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Pikeville B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 2 18 180 1.17 inf inf 210

Travis Korby (12), Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johnson Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 1 9 180 0.58 inf inf 105

Connor Akers (10), Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johnson Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westmoreland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pikeville B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 1 13 170 0.85 inf inf 145

James Batts (11), Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pikeville A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abilash Thout (11), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.5 3 2 10 6.50 inf inf 65
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 5 3 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Elijah Shina (12), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Farragut 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Portland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Henderson County A 0.5 3 1 10 5.50 inf inf 55
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Merrol Hyde 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 13 15 160 2.16 inf inf 345

Lavanya Kanneganti (12), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Farragut 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Portland 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 6 160 0.56 inf inf 90

Matthew Raj (12), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Farragut 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Portland 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 9 110 0.95 inf inf 105

Sophie Lai (12), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Farragut 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Portland 0.5 3 1 10 5.50 inf inf 55
Henderson County B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Merrol Hyde 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 7.5 15 13 150 2.37 inf inf 355

Jacob Keisling (12), duPont Manual A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Farragut 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Portland 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson County B 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 6.0 6 12 120 1.75 inf inf 210

Srikhar Padmanabhan (10), duPont Manual B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pikeville A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 14 200 0.85 inf inf 170

Jake Powell (10), duPont Manual B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Russell 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Pikeville A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northview A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Daviess County 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 12 13 200 1.55 inf inf 310

Aditya Mehta (10), duPont Manual B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School of Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pikeville A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johnson Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 3 8 200 0.62 inf inf 125

Anjali Chadha (10), duPont Manual B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
MNH B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
University School of Nashville 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Russell 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Pikeville A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Northview A 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Johnson Central 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northview A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 15 35 200 2.88 inf inf 575