Hilltopper Invitational VII on November 19, 2016 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

University School of Nashville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 165 370 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Adair County B L 170 180 1 8 7 20 8.50 0.14 1.29 9 110 12.22
Grayson County B W 345 60 1 12 2 20 17.25 0.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
Gatton B W 235 210 2 8 3 20 11.75 0.67 3.33 10 140 14.00
Henderson County A L 205 400 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Glasgow A W 305 290 4 6 1 20 15.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Glasgow A L 300 315 2 8 0 21 14.29 inf inf 10 190 19.00
Henderson County B W 310 225 0 12 2 20 15.50 0.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Grayson County A W 285 185 0 11 1 20 14.25 0.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Total 2320 2235 12 76 16 181 12.82 0.75 5.50 88 1460 16.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Margaret Luffman University School of Nashville 9.0 6 26 9 181 1.69 0.67 3.56 305 33.89
Elliott Clark University School of Nashville 9.0 5 18 2 181 1.35 2.50 11.50 245 27.22
Mathis LeBlane University School of Nashville 9.0 0 12 0 181 0.66 0.00 inf 120 13.33
Barbara Xiong University School of Nashville 9.0 1 20 5 181 1.05 0.20 4.20 190 21.11

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County B W 510 30 0 17 2 20 25.50 0.00 8.50 17 350 20.59
Gatton B W 285 275 1 9 2 21 13.57 0.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Henderson County A L 210 330 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Adair County B W 260 180 0 10 4 20 13.00 0.00 2.50 10 180 18.00
Danville L 245 320 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
University School of Nashville L 290 305 1 9 3 20 14.50 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00
University School of Nashville W 315 300 2 9 1 21 15.00 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Grayson County A W 435 100 0 15 2 20 21.75 0.00 7.50 15 295 19.67
Henderson County B W 400 140 1 12 3 20 20.00 0.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Total 2950 1980 9 93 22 182 16.21 0.41 4.64 102 1995 19.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rajeev Nair Glasgow A 9.0 2 26 6 182 1.43 0.33 4.67 260 28.89
Anish Patel Glasgow A 9.0 2 22 3 182 1.29 0.67 8.00 235 26.11
Mason Reid Glasgow A 9.0 3 25 10 182 1.35 0.30 2.80 245 27.22
Garrison Page Glasgow A 9.0 2 20 3 182 1.18 0.67 7.33 215 23.89

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gatton A W 395 70 3 12 2 20 19.75 1.50 7.50 15 240 16.00
Adair County C W 475 20 1 17 0 20 23.75 inf inf 18 290 16.11
Henderson County B L 115 335 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Adair County A W 185 175 0 8 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00
Daviess County L 160 380 3 4 1 20 8.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Lewis and Clark L 105 465 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Grayson County A W 290 190 0 11 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36
Gatton A W 245 145 0 12 2 20 12.25 0.00 6.00 12 135 11.25
Adair County B W 335 60 0 13 1 20 16.75 0.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Gatton B W 275 155 1 10 1 20 13.75 1.00 11.00 11 165 15.00
Total 2580 1995 10 94 12 200 12.90 0.83 8.67 104 1550 14.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caleb Tamminga Glasgow B 10.0 3 52 8 200 2.62 0.38 6.88 525 52.50
Daniel Dill Glasgow B 10.0 5 25 1 200 1.60 5.00 30.00 320 32.00
Daniel Decker Glasgow B 10.0 2 8 2 200 0.50 1.00 5.00 100 10.00
Abrar Rahman Glasgow B 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Parker Bannister Glasgow B 4.5 0 9 1 90 0.94 0.00 9.00 85 18.89

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
University School of Nashville W 370 165 1 12 3 20 18.50 0.33 4.33 13 250 19.23
Grayson County B W 340 150 1 11 5 20 17.00 0.20 2.40 12 240 20.00
Gatton B W 355 115 2 10 5 20 17.75 0.40 2.40 12 250 20.83
Henderson County A L 155 340 0 9 3 20 7.75 0.00 3.00 9 80 8.89
Glasgow A W 320 245 3 8 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Adair County B W 435 80 3 11 2 20 21.75 1.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Lewis and Clark L 185 390 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Henderson County A L 205 425 0 7 1 20 10.25 0.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Daviess County L 260 280 1 9 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Total 2625 2190 12 83 27 180 14.58 0.44 3.52 95 1750 18.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel McAllister Danville 9.0 10 42 8 180 2.94 1.25 6.50 530 58.89
Sarah Goosey Danville 9.0 0 12 3 180 0.58 0.00 4.00 105 11.67
Eli Gooch Danville 9.0 0 7 5 180 0.25 0.00 1.40 45 5.00
Anas Gondal Danville 9.0 2 22 11 180 1.08 0.18 2.18 195 21.67

Lewis and Clark

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A W 480 90 1 15 1 20 24.00 1.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Grayson County A W 375 170 4 9 4 20 18.75 1.00 3.25 13 245 18.85
Gatton A W 515 35 4 13 3 20 25.75 1.33 5.67 17 340 20.00
Adair County C W 505 20 2 15 1 20 25.25 2.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Henderson County B W 565 40 3 15 0 20 28.25 inf inf 18 370 20.56
Glasgow B W 465 105 3 12 2 20 23.25 1.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
Daviess County W 440 195 6 7 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54
Danville W 390 185 5 7 2 20 19.50 2.50 6.00 12 255 21.25
Daviess County W 440 155 4 9 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Henderson County A W 375 250 6 5 1 20 18.75 6.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Total 4550 1245 38 107 14 200 22.75 2.71 10.36 145 2980 20.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis Lewis and Clark 10.0 36 84 10 200 6.65 3.60 12.00 1330 133.00
Cameron Clark Lewis and Clark 10.0 2 23 4 200 1.20 0.50 6.25 240 24.00

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 415 50 2 13 3 20 20.75 0.67 5.00 15 270 18.00
Adair County A W 320 145 0 12 2 20 16.00 0.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Glasgow B W 335 115 2 11 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.33 13 210 16.15
Daviess County L 115 410 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Lewis and Clark L 40 565 1 2 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.00 3 20 6.67
Grayson County A W 285 170 1 10 2 20 14.25 0.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
Gatton A W 415 45 2 14 1 20 20.75 2.00 16.00 16 250 15.62
Grayson County A W 330 140 0 13 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
University School of Nashville L 225 310 0 8 1 20 11.25 0.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Glasgow A L 140 400 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Total 2620 2350 8 94 18 200 13.10 0.44 5.67 102 1650 16.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Meredith Henderson County B 10.0 1 10 2 200 0.53 0.50 5.50 105 10.50
Cole Privette Henderson County B 10.0 1 13 3 200 0.65 0.33 4.67 130 13.00
DJ Banks Henderson County B 10.0 5 70 7 200 3.70 0.71 10.71 740 74.00
Riley Lovell Henderson County B 5.5 0 1 4 110 -0.09 0.00 0.25 -10 -1.82
Alex Clandler Henderson County B 4.5 1 0 2 90 0.06 0.50 0.50 5 1.11

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gatton B W 375 160 2 10 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.00 12 260 21.67
Adair County B W 485 55 2 14 3 20 24.25 0.67 5.33 16 330 20.62
Glasgow A W 330 210 1 10 0 20 16.50 inf inf 11 215 19.55
Danville W 340 155 3 8 1 20 17.00 3.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
University School of Nashville W 400 205 3 10 1 20 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Grayson County B W 570 15 3 16 1 20 28.50 3.00 19.00 19 370 19.47
Daviess County W 370 205 1 12 1 20 18.50 1.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Danville W 425 205 2 11 1 20 21.25 2.00 13.00 13 290 22.31
Lewis and Clark L 250 375 2 7 1 20 12.50 2.00 9.00 9 155 17.22
Total 3545 1585 19 98 12 180 19.69 1.58 9.75 117 2340 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaac Oettle Henderson County A 9.0 6 37 6 180 2.39 1.00 7.17 430 47.78
Will Hardy Henderson County A 9.0 5 29 1 180 2.00 5.00 34.00 360 40.00
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 9.0 6 14 1 180 1.25 6.00 20.00 225 25.00
Zachary Beickman Henderson County A 9.0 2 18 4 180 1.06 0.50 5.00 190 21.11

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lewis and Clark L 90 480 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Henderson County B L 145 320 1 5 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.50 6 100 16.67
Grayson County A L 25 305 0 3 7 20 1.25 0.00 0.43 3 30 10.00
Glasgow B L 175 185 1 8 4 20 8.75 0.25 2.25 9 100 11.11
Gatton A L 155 260 1 8 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.50 9 70 7.78
Daviess County L 170 295 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Adair County C W 395 15 2 15 1 20 19.75 2.00 17.00 17 220 12.94
Adair County C W 305 50 1 13 2 20 15.25 0.50 7.00 14 170 12.14
Grayson County B W 285 95 1 10 2 20 14.25 0.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1745 2005 8 72 23 180 9.69 0.35 3.48 80 1020 12.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Hancock Adair County A 9.0 5 21 8 180 1.36 0.62 3.25 245 27.22
Trevor Smith Adair County A 9.0 2 32 12 180 1.61 0.17 2.83 290 32.22
Samuel Willis Adair County A 9.0 0 12 0 180 0.67 0.00 inf 120 13.33
Jaiden Taylor Adair County A 9.0 1 7 3 180 0.39 0.33 2.67 70 7.78

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
University School of Nashville W 180 170 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00
Henderson County A L 55 485 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Grayson County B W 170 115 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Glasgow A L 180 260 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Gatton B L 45 425 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Danville L 80 435 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Gatton B L 65 370 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Glasgow B L 60 335 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Gatton A W 255 140 0 11 0 20 12.75 0.00 inf 11 145 13.18
Total 1090 2735 2 52 3 180 6.06 0.67 18.00 54 555 10.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Stuchell Adair County B 9.0 0 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105 11.67
Maddie Harmon Adair County B 9.0 1 22 1 180 1.28 1.00 23.00 230 25.56
Dylon Pendleton Adair County B 9.0 1 17 1 180 1.00 1.00 18.00 180 20.00
Ty Cheetham Adair County B 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L 50 415 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Glasgow B L 20 475 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Daviess County L 30 325 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Lewis and Clark L 20 505 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Grayson County A L 20 475 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Gatton A L 40 205 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Adair County A L 15 395 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Grayson County B L 90 135 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Adair County A L 50 305 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Total 335 3235 0 21 1 180 1.86 0.00 21.00 21 130 6.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arabella Caldwell Adair County C 9.0 0 14 1 180 0.75 0.00 14.00 135 15.00
Elizabeth Rexroat Adair County C 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
Keaton Coomer Adair County C 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Victoria Harp Adair County C 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Brandon Roberts Adair County C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Gatton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B L 70 395 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Daviess County L 165 305 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Lewis and Clark L 35 515 0 2 0 20 1.75 0.00 inf 2 15 7.50
Grayson County A L 200 240 0 9 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Adair County A W 260 155 0 10 0 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00
Adair County C W 205 40 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Henderson County B L 45 415 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Glasgow B L 145 245 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Gatton B L 100 385 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County B L 140 255 0 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1365 2950 1 59 7 200 6.83 0.14 8.57 60 795 13.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alexa Davidson Gatton A 10.0 1 32 1 200 1.65 1.00 33.00 330 33.00
Matthew Broadbent Gatton A 10.0 0 15 4 200 0.65 0.00 3.75 130 13.00
Aiden O'Brien Gatton A 10.0 0 12 2 200 0.55 0.00 6.00 110 11.00

Gatton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 160 375 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Glasgow A L 275 285 2 8 1 21 13.10 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Danville L 115 355 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
University School of Nashville L 210 235 0 8 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25
Grayson County B W 325 125 2 12 1 20 16.25 2.00 14.00 14 180 12.86
Adair County B W 425 45 1 14 0 20 21.25 inf inf 15 270 18.00
Adair County B W 370 65 0 15 0 20 18.50 0.00 inf 15 220 14.67
Gatton A W 385 100 0 16 1 20 19.25 0.00 16.00 16 230 14.38
Glasgow B L 155 275 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Total 2420 1860 8 87 6 181 13.37 1.33 15.83 95 1460 15.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Katie Alexander Gatton B 9.0 0 0 0 181 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Wren Jenkins Gatton B 9.0 5 60 3 181 3.65 1.67 21.67 660 73.33
Benjamin Conkright Gatton B 9.0 0 4 0 181 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
Taylor Senay Gatton B 9.0 3 23 3 181 1.44 1.00 8.67 260 28.89

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County A L 250 260 0 10 4 20 12.50 0.00 2.50 10 170 17.00
Gatton A W 305 165 1 10 4 20 15.25 0.25 2.75 11 210 19.09
Adair County C W 325 30 0 14 5 20 16.25 0.00 2.80 14 210 15.00
Henderson County B W 410 115 1 14 3 20 20.50 0.33 5.00 15 270 18.00
Glasgow B W 380 160 2 11 0 20 19.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Adair County A W 295 170 1 9 4 20 14.75 0.25 2.50 10 210 21.00
Lewis and Clark L 195 440 2 4 1 20 9.75 2.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Henderson County A L 205 370 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Lewis and Clark L 155 440 2 4 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
Danville W 280 260 2 7 2 20 14.00 1.00 4.50 9 190 21.11
Total 2800 2410 12 89 28 200 14.00 0.43 3.61 101 1870 18.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Clark Daviess County 10.0 3 18 9 200 0.90 0.33 2.33 180 18.00
Karli Sanders Daviess County 10.0 3 31 4 200 1.68 0.75 8.50 335 33.50
Max Smith Daviess County 10.0 2 17 6 200 0.85 0.33 3.17 170 17.00
Stephen Ward Daviess County 10.0 4 23 9 200 1.23 0.44 3.00 245 24.50

Grayson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daviess County W 260 250 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Lewis and Clark L 170 375 1 5 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.00 6 120 20.00
Adair County A W 305 25 1 12 2 20 15.25 0.50 6.50 13 180 13.85
Gatton A W 240 200 0 9 2 20 12.00 0.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Adair County C W 475 20 1 17 2 20 23.75 0.50 9.00 18 300 16.67
Henderson County B L 170 285 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Glasgow B L 190 290 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
Henderson County B L 140 330 0 7 4 20 7.00 0.00 1.75 7 90 12.86
Glasgow A L 100 435 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
University School of Nashville L 185 285 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Total 2235 2495 6 85 21 200 11.18 0.29 4.33 91 1400 15.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dennis Grayson County A 10.0 2 54 12 200 2.55 0.17 4.67 510 51.00
Noah Coles Grayson County A 8.0 3 23 8 160 1.47 0.38 3.25 235 29.38
Hunter Meredith Grayson County A 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00

Grayson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 30 510 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Danville L 150 340 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
University School of Nashville L 60 345 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Adair County B L 115 170 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Gatton B L 125 325 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Henderson County A L 15 570 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Adair County C W 135 90 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Adair County A L 95 285 1 3 1 20 4.75 1.00 4.00 4 55 13.75
Total 725 2635 1 34 7 160 4.53 0.14 5.00 35 405 11.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aimee Edens Grayson County B 8.0 1 17 3 160 1.06 0.33 6.00 170 21.25
Cesselly Gibson Grayson County B 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Phoenix Gray Grayson County B 8.0 0 14 4 160 0.75 0.00 3.50 120 15.00