Centennial Tournament NAQT IS161A on November 06, 2016 Statistics report for Novice - All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

CHS NOVICE Individual Detail

Anthony Lee, Charter School of Wilmington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Latin 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Scab A 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Hammond A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 9.0 5 16 8 180 1.08 0.62 2.62 195

Aman Singh, Charter School of Wilmington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Latin 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Scab A 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Scab B 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
St. Anselm's B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hammond A 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 10 24 5 160 2.28 2.00 6.80 365

Sahit Reddi, Charter School of Wilmington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Latin 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Norfolk Acad Guild B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Perry Hall B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hammond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 3 140 0.11 0.00 1.00 15

Sophia Shah, Charter School of Wilmington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Latin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hammond A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95

Raghav Garg, Charter School of Wilmington D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Latin 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Scab A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Perry Hall B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Scab B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Richard Mont C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 7 17 2 160 1.66 3.50 12.00 265

Sam Newmier, Easton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hammond C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
McDonogh A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Robinson B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 9 34 1 200 2.35 9.00 43.00 470

Matt Keeler, Easton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 75
McDonogh A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Franklin 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 34 7 200 1.68 0.29 5.14 335

Zach Danels, Easton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35

Colin Elliott, Easton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5

Jared Ordonez, Franklin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Easton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 9.0 5 16 3 180 1.22 1.67 7.00 220

Thomas Kiley, Franklin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Easton 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Hammond C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McDonogh A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Severna Park C 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Total 9.0 6 27 1 180 1.97 6.00 33.00 355

Lily Fleischer, Franklin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 6 0 80 1.12 inf inf 90

Gabe Kinstlinger, Franklin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Langley B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
McDonogh A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 3 18 2 150 1.43 1.50 10.50 215

Kate Teeter, Franklin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 3 3 170 0.09 0.00 1.00 15

Alex Lee, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Robinson B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Wilson High School 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 9.5 8 31 9 190 2.03 0.89 4.33 385

Alan Menchaca, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.6 0 13 0 191 0.68 0.00 inf 130

Lesly Turcios Hernandez, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0 69 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Thao Nguyen, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Robinson B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.1 1 7 0 161 0.53 inf inf 85

Nalley Calles, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Bhavik Sanghavi, Gar-Field

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 3 1 109 0.37 1.00 4.00 40

Justin Cha, Glenelg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McDonogh B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Severna Park B 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Scab A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 4 26 2 180 1.72 2.00 15.00 310

Rebecca Pasquino, Glenelg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Old Mill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 12 0 180 0.67 0.00 inf 120

Claire Brinster, Glenelg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 10 1 180 0.61 1.00 11.00 110

Matthew Ueckermann, Hammond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Severna Park B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Anselm's B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Scab B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 11.0 7 31 8 220 1.70 0.88 4.75 375

Kevin Baker, Hammond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Severna Park B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Richard Mont G 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Richard Mont C 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Anselm's B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.0 11 24 7 160 2.31 1.57 5.00 370

Tristan Henkel, Hammond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 11.0 10 15 0 220 1.36 inf inf 300

Joseph Sarich, Hammond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 0 4 1 220 0.16 0.00 4.00 35

Ryan Ridgell, Hammond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
JTCC 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Langley C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Severn 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Old Mill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 2 15 3 200 0.82 0.67 5.67 165

JJ Woodson, Hammond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
JTCC 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severn 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Gar-Field 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Old Mill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 10 2 200 0.60 1.00 6.00 120

Jason Wells, Hammond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 2.00 15

Akash Chauhan, Hammond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
JTCC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Severn 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Gar-Field 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Old Mill 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 4 31 9 200 1.62 0.44 3.89 325

Andrew Dworski, Hammond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Easton 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
McDonogh A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Franklin 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 9.0 2 32 3 180 1.86 0.67 11.33 335

Hershal Rami, Hammond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40

Daniel Quinter, Hammond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Easton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
McDonogh A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 6.0 1 12 5 120 0.92 0.20 2.60 110

Katie Sarich, Hammond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 0 1 160 0.06 1.00 1.00 10

Matt Lupo, Hammond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 8.0 2 15 3 160 1.03 0.67 5.67 165

Maria Adiaconitei, JTCC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severn 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severn 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 0 12 3 200 0.53 0.00 4.00 105

Jade Woo, JTCC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 2 200 0.10 0.00 1.50 20

Kelly Stinchcomb, JTCC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Langley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 2 2 200 0.12 0.50 1.50 25

Sal Centanni, JTCC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Severn 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Langley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 11.00 120

Craig Anderson, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Severna Park B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Franklin 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Severna Park C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Norfolk Acad Guild B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 8.5 11 21 4 170 2.09 2.75 8.00 355

Dan Ni, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Marriotts Ridge 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Franklin 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mt. Hebron A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Severna Park C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 6.0 5 13 4 120 1.54 1.25 4.50 185

Rachel Park, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Severna Park B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Norfolk Acad Guild B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
McDonogh A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 6.0 1 11 8 120 0.71 0.12 1.50 85

Matthew Rubin, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Severna Park B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Franklin 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mt. Hebron A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
McDonogh A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 5 18 2 140 1.75 2.50 11.50 245

Dominic Aulisi, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Severna Park B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 7.0 2 8 6 140 0.57 0.33 1.67 80

Hamed Safi, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 0 3 2 110 0.18 0.00 1.50 20

Brian Kim, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Severn 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 2 9 3 160 0.66 0.67 3.67 105

James Chen, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Hammond B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
JTCC 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Severn 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Richard Mont G 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
JTCC 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Wilson High School 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severn 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 10.0 6 24 10 200 1.40 0.60 3.00 280

Aditya Khera, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Hammond B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
JTCC 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Severn 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
JTCC 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Wilson High School 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
McDonogh B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Severn 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 15 5 140 1.00 0.20 3.20 140

Isabella Huang, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Richard Mont G 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Shahan Salam, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 1 5 100 -0.15 0.00 0.20 -15

Jayeesh Chennupati, Langley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Noah Andrews, Manheim Townshp C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont D 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
McDonogh B 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Glenelg B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hammond A 1.0 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Scab B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 10 31 9 200 2.08 1.11 4.56 415

Ryan Kashatus, Manheim Townshp C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Old Mill 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
McDonogh B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glenelg B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hammond A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Scab B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 9 19 4 200 1.52 2.25 7.00 305

Owen Topf, Manheim Townshp C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160

Will Steger, Manheim Townshp C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McDonogh B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glenelg B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 19 1 200 1.23 4.00 23.00 245

Cyril Hainthaler, Manheim Townshp D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gar-Field 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Robinson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wilson High School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Old Mill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hammond B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 2 32 3 200 1.68 0.67 11.33 335

Joey Bender, Manheim Townshp D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilson High School 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont D 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hammond B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 19 0 200 1.18 inf inf 235

Eric Anderson, Manheim Townshp D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Robinson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gar-Field 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 10.0 0 24 3 200 1.12 0.00 8.00 225

Sanya Nair, Manheim Townshp D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilson High School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75

David Polefrone, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Severna Park B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hammond A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Easton 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Robinson B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Oakland Mills 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 10.0 10 32 12 200 2.05 0.83 3.50 410

Sarah Yang, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 1 3 0 170 0.26 inf inf 45

Samuel Lam, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Langley B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 2.0 3 3 2 40 1.62 1.50 3.00 65

Alex Kim, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Richard Mont G 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Hammond A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 11 19 6 200 1.62 1.83 5.00 325

Amaris Hester, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Severna Park B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Richard Mont G 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 2.5 3 5 0 50 1.90 inf inf 95

Kush Tiwary, Marriotts Ridge

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 7 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85

Will Little, McDonogh A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 8 0 200 0.40 0.00 inf 80

Alastair Cho, McDonogh A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Easton 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Hammond C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Severna Park C 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Franklin 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Langley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 8 45 5 200 2.73 1.60 10.60 545

Allison Rice, McDonogh A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 2 12 3 200 0.68 0.67 4.67 135

Sophia Noel, McDonogh A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Easton 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hammond C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Severna Park C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 10 4 200 0.70 1.00 3.50 140

Lauren Scarff, McDonogh B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Glenelg B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilson High School 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 9.0 5 19 2 180 1.42 2.50 12.00 255

Alexis Hawes, McDonogh B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glenelg B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Old Mill 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
JTCC 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont G 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 9.0 7 21 2 180 1.69 3.50 14.00 305

Ethan Cherry, McDonogh B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 3 1 150 0.17 0.00 3.00 25

Rachel Tanio, McDonogh B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Glenelg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Severn 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Langley C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.5 2 6 3 150 0.50 0.67 2.67 75

Charlotte Messaris, McDonogh B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
JTCC 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Wilson High School 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 4 6 2 140 0.79 2.00 5.00 110

Tien Doan, Mt. Hebron A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scab A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Washington Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 12 0 200 0.90 inf inf 180

Jian Soriano, Mt. Hebron A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scab A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Washington Latin 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
McDonogh A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Langley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Severna Park C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 7 25 2 200 1.73 3.50 16.00 345

Anupama Phatak, Mt. Hebron A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scab A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington Latin 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Franklin 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Severna Park C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 4 17 2 200 1.10 2.00 10.50 220

Kenny Wang, Mt. Hebron A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scab A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington Latin 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Langley B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Franklin 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 14 3 200 0.78 0.67 5.33 155

Lauren Cho, Mt. Hebron B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Easton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Scab A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Severna Park B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Glenelg B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 1 20 3 160 1.25 0.33 7.00 200

Vishal Patel, Mt. Hebron B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Karthik Ganesh, Mt. Hebron B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 0 5 2 140 0.29 0.00 2.50 40

Charity Wong, Mt. Hebron B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Scab A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Divya Gupta, Mt. Hebron B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Khiem Doan, Mt. Hebron C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Old Mill 1.0 0 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
Glenelg B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Gar-Field 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Hammond B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Old Mill 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 6 40 6 200 2.30 1.00 7.67 460

Mohsin Zaidi, Mt. Hebron C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Gar-Field 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 3 9 1 200 0.65 3.00 12.00 130

Jason Lee, Mt. Hebron C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Yasha Anil, Mt. Hebron C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glenelg B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gar-Field 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hammond B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Old Mill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 2 24 2 180 1.44 1.00 13.00 260

Chase Blanchette, Mt. Hebron D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond A 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Langley B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 12 1 20 5.75 0.00 12.00 115
Severna Park B 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Perry Hall A 1.0 1 11 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Hammond C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Richard Mont F 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Total 10.0 8 72 6 200 4.05 1.33 13.33 810

Rohan Samy, Mt. Hebron D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25

Riya Gupta, Mt. Hebron D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Noora Rahman, Mt. Hebron D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.5 1 1 1 170 0.12 1.00 2.00 20

Uma Phatek, Mt. Hebron D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.5 1 8 0 130 0.73 inf inf 95

Ian Peverall, Mt. Vernon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Perry Hall A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115

Mauro Gomez, Mt. Vernon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Severna Park C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105

Evan Abney, Norfolk Acad Guild A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Easton 1.0 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Franklin 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hammond C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
McDonogh A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Easton 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Robinson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hammond A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 14 27 2 220 2.14 7.00 20.50 470

Edmund Brons, Norfolk Acad Guild A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Easton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hammond A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 5 13 0 220 0.93 inf inf 205

Nathan Keckley, Norfolk Acad Guild A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Easton 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Franklin 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hammond C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
McDonogh A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Easton 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Robinson B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hammond A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 8 18 6 220 1.23 1.33 4.33 270

Benny Netzer, Norfolk Acad Guild A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Easton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hammond C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
McDonogh A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Easton 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Robinson B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Hammond A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 11.0 8 32 10 220 1.77 0.80 4.00 390

Nicholas Wheatley, Norfolk Acad Guild B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Scab A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Washington Latin 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Severna Park C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Franklin 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
McDonogh A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 8 27 6 200 1.80 1.33 5.83 360

Sarah Richman, Norfolk Acad Guild B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Scab A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Washington Latin 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Severna Park C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
McDonogh A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Langley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 6 20 2 200 1.40 3.00 13.00 280

Alex Perez-Lopez, Norfolk Acad Guild B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Scab A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Washington Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 3 15 5 200 0.85 0.60 3.60 170

Jasper Mahlau-Heinert, Norfolk Acad Guild B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Latin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 10 0 200 0.57 inf inf 115

Morgan Vanderhei, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley C 1.0 2 7 2 20 4.50 1.00 4.50 90
Hammond B 1.0 1 12 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Severn 1.0 0 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 4.50 80
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
JTCC 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Robinson B 1.0 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Easton 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 13 57 14 200 3.48 0.93 5.00 695

Ryan Preston, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Robinson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 8 0 200 0.62 inf inf 125

Mason Vanderhei, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Galen Daniels, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Easton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.12 inf inf 25

Salil Goyal, Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glenelg B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 4 1 140 0.57 3.00 7.00 80

Tim Shade, Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Richard Mont D 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
McDonogh B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Gar-Field 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 7.0 9 14 6 140 1.75 1.50 3.83 245

Gabe Brunal, Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glenelg B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Richard Mont D 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 1 9 3 20 4.50 0.33 3.33 90
Gar-Field 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Hammond B 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Total 8.0 7 60 9 160 4.12 0.78 7.44 660

Zack Kay, Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Carrie Shade, Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Becky Shade , Old Mill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ethan Kincaid, Perry Hall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Severna Park C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Hammond C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 34 4 200 1.68 0.25 8.75 335

Yaphett Banks, Perry Hall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10

Dante Carter, Perry Hall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35

Genesis Mayer, Perry Hall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Washington Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Scab A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 14 2 200 0.65 0.00 7.00 130

Gloria Ngo, Perry Hall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Scab A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 12 4 200 0.57 0.25 3.25 115

Braden Ngo, Perry Hall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Latin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Scab A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 8 1 200 0.53 2.00 10.00 105

Kevin Lu, Richard Mont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severn 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Langley C 0.5 1 4 0 10 5.50 inf inf 55
JTCC 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Oakland Mills 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hammond B 0.5 0 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Hammond A 0.5 3 2 0 10 6.50 inf inf 65
St. Anselm's B 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Charter School of Wilmington D 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Scab B 0.5 1 5 0 10 6.50 inf inf 65
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.5 17 55 1 170 4.71 17.00 72.00 800

Grant Yang, Richard Mont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
JTCC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Oakland Mills 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 18 0 200 1.05 inf inf 210

Daniel Yang, Richard Mont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severn 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Langley C 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
JTCC 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hammond B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Hammond A 0.5 2 3 0 10 6.00 inf inf 60
St. Anselm's B 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Scab B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.5 17 19 3 170 2.53 5.67 12.00 430

Daniel Zhu, Richard Mont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
JTCC 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hammond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Thomas Jeff C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.4 3 8 1 169 0.71 3.00 11.00 120

Longfei Yang, Richard Mont C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severn 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
JTCC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oakland Mills 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Scab B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Thomas Jeff C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.6 2 15 3 171 0.96 0.67 5.67 165

Zach Bernstein, Richard Mont D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Glenelg B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Old Mill 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Gar-Field 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 9.5 4 50 1 190 2.92 4.00 54.00 555

Alan Tong, Richard Mont D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glenelg B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Hammond B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gar-Field 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 11 3 140 1.11 1.33 5.00 155

Cathy Dang, Richard Mont D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glenelg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Mt. Hebron C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 7 2 160 0.47 0.50 4.00 75

Emily Yuan, Richard Mont D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Glenelg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Old Mill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 3 1 130 0.19 0.00 3.00 25

Alex Sherwin, Richard Mont D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
McDonogh B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glenelg B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Townshp C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Old Mill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hammond B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Townshp D 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Gar-Field 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Old Mill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.0 4 18 3 180 1.25 1.33 7.33 225

Rithik Sebastian, Richard Mont E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Wilson High School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Gar-Field 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Robinson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 4 30 5 200 1.68 0.80 6.80 335

Ayesha Khawaja, Richard Mont E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 2 19 3 200 1.02 0.67 7.00 205

Michael Xie, Richard Mont E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Hammond C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 1 21 4 200 1.02 0.25 5.50 205

Alice Zhu, Richard Mont E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilson High School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 14 1 200 0.75 1.00 15.00 150

Daniel Lopez, Richard Mont F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Severna Park C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Perry Hall A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hammond C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 2 27 0 200 1.50 inf inf 300

Dina Garmroudi, Richard Mont F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 4 2 200 0.23 0.50 2.50 45

Akshaya Balaji, Richard Mont F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eric Yi, Richard Mont F

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 2 5 0 200 0.40 inf inf 80

Olivia Chen, Richard Mont G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Langley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marriotts Ridge 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hammond A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Severn 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
JTCC 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Wilson High School 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
McDonogh B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 8.5 3 25 3 170 1.65 1.00 9.33 280

Ivy Han, Richard Mont G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Marriotts Ridge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McDonogh B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 2 5 0 150 0.53 inf inf 80

Rebecca Huang, Richard Mont G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50

Angela Sun, Richard Mont G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Hebron D 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Severn 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
JTCC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilson High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 4 13 1 160 1.16 4.00 17.00 185

Michelle Ling, Richard Mont G

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Langley B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Severn 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilson High School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McDonogh B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 16 1 160 0.97 0.00 16.00 155

Kate Augelli, Robinson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilson High School 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Gar-Field 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Easton 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 7 30 4 200 1.93 1.75 9.25 385

Megan Sullivan, Robinson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilson High School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gar-Field 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Easton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 10 2 200 0.90 3.00 8.00 180

Max Wisnieski, Robinson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Richard Mont E 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Easton 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 5 10 6 200 0.72 0.83 2.50 145

Lily Brintzinghoffer, Robinson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilson High School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Easton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 6 16 3 180 1.31 2.00 7.33 235

Aidan Wang, Severn

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
JTCC 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Hammond B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Langley C 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Wilson High School 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Richard Mont G 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
McDonogh B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
JTCC 1.0 1 8 3 20 4.00 0.33 3.00 80
Langley C 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 10.0 7 58 11 200 3.15 0.64 5.91 630

Nathan Thompson, Severn

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 0.8 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.8 0 0 0 136 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andy Thompson, Severn

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 0.8 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont G 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
McDonogh B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
JTCC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.8 1 1 0 136 0.18 inf inf 25

Lindsay Reiter, Severn

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilson High School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105

Daniel Saenz, Severna Park C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Vernon 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
McDonogh A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 15 4 200 0.80 0.50 4.25 160

Ethan Coughlin, Severna Park C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McDonogh A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Langley B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Franklin 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 2 28 7 200 1.38 0.29 4.29 275

Henry Testerman, Severna Park C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Vernon 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
McDonogh A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Franklin 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 10 2 200 0.68 1.50 6.50 135

Tyer Liberto, Severna Park C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
McDonogh A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65

Jake Powell, Severna Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60

Allison Chang, Severna Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hammond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 10 1 180 0.53 0.00 10.00 95

Marina Karides, Severna Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Megan Watkins, Severna Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hammond A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Langley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Scab A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 15 2 180 0.86 0.50 8.00 155

Will Monahan, St. Anselm's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park C 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Richard Mont F 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mt. Vernon 1.0 2 11 2 20 6.50 1.00 6.50 130
Perry Hall A 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Scab B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hammond A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Total 10.0 15 54 8 200 3.62 1.88 8.62 725

Frank Daley-Young, St. Anselm's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scab B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hammond A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 6 21 2 200 1.45 3.00 13.50 290

Joseph Paci, St. Anselm's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Severna Park C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont F 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jeff C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Richard Mont C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 11 2 200 0.65 1.00 6.50 130

Suchet Sapre, Thomas Jeff D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Gar-Field 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Scab A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Severna Park B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 12 2 180 0.78 1.00 7.00 140

Divjot Bedi, Thomas Jeff D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilson High School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Robinson B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Gar-Field 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scab A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 6 1 180 0.56 3.00 9.00 100

Shubahm Goda, Thomas Jeff D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wilson High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gar-Field 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Scab A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Severna Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glenelg B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 11 1 180 0.75 2.00 13.00 135

Ryan Xu, Thomas Jeff D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilson High School 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Robinson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Scab A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 17 5 180 0.81 0.00 3.40 145

Prithvi Nathan, Thomas Jeff C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Severna Park C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mt. Vernon 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oakland Mills 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Easton 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Richard Mont C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 11.0 10 7 5 220 0.89 2.00 3.40 195

William Wong, Thomas Jeff C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall A 1.0 2 7 3 20 4.25 0.67 3.00 85
Severna Park C 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
St. Anselm's B 1.0 7 6 2 20 7.75 3.50 6.50 155
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Mt. Vernon 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Robinson B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Easton 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Richard Mont C 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Total 11.0 26 60 15 220 4.16 1.73 5.73 915

Karthik Prasad, Thomas Jeff C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mt. Vernon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Easton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 2 3 0 220 0.27 inf inf 60

Akhil Rekvlapelli, Thomas Jeff C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Perry Hall A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Severna Park C 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. Anselm's B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Richard Mont F 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Mt. Vernon 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Robinson B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Marriotts Ridge 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norfolk Acad Guild A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Oakland Mills 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Easton 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Richard Mont C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 11.0 19 18 5 220 2.00 3.80 7.40 440

Eric Wright, Washington Latin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Scab A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 7 11 4 100 1.95 1.75 4.50 195

Alex, Washington Latin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Scab A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 6 11 5 100 1.75 1.20 3.40 175

Harry Warren, Washington Latin

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Scab A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Perry Hall B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 5.0 1 14 6 100 1.25 0.17 2.50 125

Henry Lent, Wilson High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Richard Mont E 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Gar-Field 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Severn 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Langley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Mont G 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
JTCC 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 8.0 4 18 6 160 1.31 0.67 3.67 210

Shayna Brotzmann, Wilson High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Severn 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
McDonogh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 13 3 140 0.82 0.00 4.33 115

Oscar Lee, Wilson High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severn 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Mont G 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
JTCC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 1 9 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105

Abyan Nery, Wilson High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gar-Field 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Severn 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
McDonogh B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
JTCC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.0 2 20 1 160 1.41 2.00 22.00 225

Jake Rubin, Wilson High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Richard Mont E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Gar-Field 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
McDonogh B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Langley C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Richard Mont G 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
JTCC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 4 14 2 180 1.06 2.00 9.00 190

Alice Joo, Scab A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30

Yubin Lee, Scab A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Latin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glenelg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35

Sanya Ahmed, Scab A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Washington Latin 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Norfolk Acad Guild B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Perry Hall B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 8 4 120 0.75 0.50 2.50 90

Greg Costello, Scab A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Glenelg B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Bye 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Severna Park B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 3 17 2 80 2.56 1.50 10.00 205

Zain M, Scab B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Sarah K, Scab B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anselm's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter School of Wilmington D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Townshp C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hammond A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Mont C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Bye, Bye

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mt. Hebron B 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Severna Park B 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Glenelg B 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Scab A 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Thomas Jeff D 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -25