2017 SnowCAT at Carleton College on January 21, 2017 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

Snow CAT Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Sidney Carlson White Mounds Park A Bracket 1 9.0 29 57 13 180 5.22 2.23 6.62 940 104.44
2 Joe Kammann Wayzata A Bracket 1 7.0 21 24 11 140 3.57 1.91 4.09 500 71.43
3 Carter Rislove Eden Prairie A Bracket 1 9.0 24 28 4 180 3.44 6.00 13.00 620 68.89
4 Alicia John Wayzata D Bracket 2 9.0 8 46 5 180 3.08 1.60 10.80 555 61.67
5 Tora Husar Wayzata A Bracket 1 7.0 18 17 7 140 2.89 2.57 5.00 405 57.86
6 Connor Pesheck Eden Prairie B Bracket 2 9.0 10 31 9 180 2.31 1.11 4.56 415 46.11
7 Brian Sachs Wayzata B Bracket 1 8.0 14 17 6 160 2.19 2.33 5.17 350 43.75
8 Zayd Kassem Wayzata B Bracket 1 8.0 12 17 0 160 2.19 inf inf 350 43.75
9 Lucas Humel Shattuck-St. Mary's Bracket 2 8.0 1 37 7 160 2.19 0.14 5.43 350 43.75
10 Brian Lin Wayzata C Bracket 1 8.0 12 20 11 160 2.03 1.09 2.91 325 40.62
11 Jack Hammond Eden Prairie A Bracket 1 9.0 9 22 2 180 1.92 4.50 15.50 345 38.33
12 Sai Chandan Reddy Wayzata E Bracket 3 7.0 4 21 1 140 1.89 4.00 25.00 265 37.86
13 Clay Crepps Eden Prairie A Bracket 1 9.0 15 14 7 180 1.83 2.14 4.14 330 36.67
14 Jack Ekholm Eden Prairie D Bracket 2 8.0 0 28 1 160 1.72 0.00 28.00 275 34.38
15 Annamarie Andreasen Spectrum A Bracket 3 8.0 0 30 6 160 1.69 0.00 5.00 270 33.75
16 Jonah Leise Red Wing B Bracket 3 8.0 3 27 10 160 1.66 0.30 3.00 265 33.12
17 Michael Li Wayzata B Bracket 1 7.0 6 17 6 140 1.64 1.00 3.83 230 32.86
18 Pranav Sriram Eden Prairie E Bracket 2 8.0 3 25 8 160 1.59 0.38 3.50 255 31.88
19 Keegan Walt Eden Prairie D Bracket 2 8.0 1 24 4 160 1.47 0.25 6.25 235 29.38
20 Pavan Chaduvula Wayzata E Bracket 3 8.0 5 19 7 160 1.44 0.71 3.43 230 28.75
21 Ava Masse Eden Prairie C Bracket 3 7.0 2 21 8 140 1.43 0.25 2.88 200 28.57
22 Teja Upadhyaya Mounds Park A Bracket 1 9.0 7 17 5 180 1.39 1.40 4.80 250 27.78
23 Emily Duden Red Wing A Bracket 2 8.0 1 21 2 160 1.34 0.50 11.00 215 26.88
24 Diane Li Eden Prairie B Bracket 2 9.0 5 17 5 180 1.22 1.00 4.40 220 24.44
25 Garrett Ryan Mound Westonka A Bracket 1 9.0 4 17 2 180 1.22 2.00 10.50 220 24.44
26 David Macdonald Wayzata C Bracket 1 7.0 8 8 6 140 1.21 1.33 2.67 170 24.29
27 Eva Engberg Red Wing A Bracket 2 8.0 2 16 0 160 1.19 inf inf 190 23.75
28 Sean Engelhart Mound Westonka A Bracket 1 9.0 1 20 1 180 1.17 1.00 21.00 210 23.33
29 Andrew Zhou Wayzata A Bracket 1 6.0 9 2 4 120 1.12 2.25 2.75 135 22.50
30 Shreyas Varathan Wayzata D Bracket 2 8.0 7 9 4 160 1.09 1.75 4.00 175 21.88
31 Glen Lee Spectrum A Bracket 3 8.0 2 16 3 160 1.09 0.67 6.00 175 21.88
32 Dan Ginestra Wayzata D Bracket 2 6.0 6 6 4 120 1.08 1.50 3.00 130 21.67
33 Huy Nguyen Spectrum B Bracket 3 9.0 5 19 14 180 1.08 0.36 1.71 195 21.67
34 Ben Weiner Wayzata C Bracket 1 8.5 4 13 2 170 1.06 2.00 8.50 180 21.18
35 Zoe Foster Wayzata C Bracket 1 9.0 5 12 1 180 1.06 5.00 17.00 190 21.11
36 Noah Anderson Wayzata B Bracket 1 4.0 3 4 1 80 1.00 3.00 7.00 80 20.00
37 Kush Maheshwari Wayzata A Bracket 1 7.0 4 10 5 140 0.96 0.80 2.80 135 19.29
38 Seth Dasuki Eden Prairie E Bracket 2 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140 17.50
39 Keran Ajitaprasad Eden Prairie B Bracket 2 9.0 3 13 4 180 0.86 0.75 4.00 155 17.22
40 Max Halpern Wayzata A Bracket 1 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
41 Carter Matt Mound Westonka A Bracket 1 9.0 0 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150 16.67
42 Avery Lembke Eden Prairie B Bracket 2 9.0 2 12 1 180 0.81 2.00 14.00 145 16.11
43 Paul Schneider-Krumpus Wayzata D Bracket 2 6.0 2 7 2 120 0.75 1.00 4.50 90 15.00
44 Allison Harris Eden Prairie C Bracket 3 7.0 0 12 3 140 0.75 0.00 4.00 105 15.00
45 Kevin Yin Eden Prairie D Bracket 2 8.0 1 11 2 160 0.72 0.50 6.00 115 14.38
46 Jacob Kettelhodt Spectrum B Bracket 3 9.0 3 9 2 180 0.69 1.50 6.00 125 13.89
47 Katie Ferrell Mound Westonka A Bracket 1 9.0 1 11 0 180 0.69 inf inf 125 13.89
48 Weston Wyatt Red Wing B Bracket 3 8.0 1 12 5 160 0.69 0.20 2.60 110 13.75
49 Grant Henkels Mound Westonka B Bracket 3 7.0 2 9 5 140 0.68 0.40 2.20 95 13.57
50 Srivats Yerraguntala Wayzata C Bracket 1 3.5 2 2 1 70 0.64 2.00 4.00 45 12.86
51 Paul Andreasen Spectrum B Bracket 3 9.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115 12.78
52 Austin Peterson Mound Westonka B Bracket 3 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
53 Stefan Wene Eden Prairie A Bracket 1 9.0 2 6 0 180 0.50 inf inf 90 10.00
54 Rohin Gurumunthy Eden Prairie C Bracket 3 7.0 2 5 2 140 0.50 1.00 3.50 70 10.00
55 Kevin Chen Wayzata E Bracket 3 8.0 1 7 1 160 0.50 1.00 8.00 80 10.00
56 Jeremy Perks Eden Prairie E Bracket 2 8.0 0 9 2 160 0.50 0.00 4.50 80 10.00
57 Kade Van Horn Wayzata E Bracket 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
58 Anh Ho Shattuck-St. Mary's Bracket 2 8.0 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75 9.38
59 Alex Drapala Shattuck-St. Mary's Bracket 2 8.0 3 4 4 160 0.41 0.75 1.75 65 8.12
60 Kasey Sullivan Wayzata B Bracket 1 5.0 1 4 3 100 0.40 0.33 1.67 40 8.00
61 Mehul Thakkar Eden Prairie C Bracket 3 7.0 2 5 5 140 0.39 0.40 1.40 55 7.86
62 Alexandra Gilbertson Shattuck-St. Mary's Bracket 2 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
63 Ayan Sarma Wayzata D Bracket 2 7.0 0 6 4 140 0.29 0.00 1.50 40 5.71
64 Michael Baker Red Wing B Bracket 3 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
65 Alhi Nallamalli Eden Prairie D Bracket 2 8.0 0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75
66 Evelynn Szakatits Spectrum A Bracket 3 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
67 Bobby Myers Wayzata E Bracket 3 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
68 Tommy Clobes Mound Westonka B Bracket 3 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
69 Ben Holbert Mound Westonka B Bracket 3 7.0 1 3 5 140 0.14 0.20 0.80 20 2.86
70 Sam Olson Mound Westonka B Bracket 3 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
71 Anna Iheleta Red Wing A Bracket 2 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25