2017 MACA Middle School State Tournament on March 18, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Emma Crocker, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
CIS B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
CIS A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Washington A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 6 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Braelynn Hampton, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Mason Herbold, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.5 2 1 70 0.57 inf inf 40

Jamie Yelton, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 inf inf 45

Karina Mayen, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Emily Scott, Houston

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Haley, Houston

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Shelby B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Katlyn Bittle, Houston

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Shelby B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 inf inf 185

Jacina Crockett, Houston

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Blake Matteson, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West C 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
West B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lange 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Madison Olson, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120

Kassidy Monteer, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lange 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Dalton Bealer, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Orchard Farm 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Luke Kollmeyer, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Orchard Farm 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Kylie Cline, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Houston 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
North Shelby A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Shelby B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 22 100 2.35 inf inf 235

Ciara Basham, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Houston 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Shelby A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Nicky Martonfi, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Houston 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Kayle Foster, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Houston 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Silas Clements, Washington C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lange 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Kyle Meyer, Washington C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
West C 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
West B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lange 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 2 23 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Natalie Oesterly, Washington C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lange 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Evan Loehr, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
CIS A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Washington A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Washington B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 7 4 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Ben Cohen, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
CIS A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Washington A 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Washington B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
CIS B 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 9 16 100 2.95 inf inf 295

Danny Shab, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
CIS B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Charles McGrath, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
CIS A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Washington A 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 8 7 100 1.90 inf inf 190

Ethan Vanderwert, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hallsville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Joe Devoy, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hallsville 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Zain Schwartz, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Olivia Wood, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 3 3 90 0.83 inf inf 75

Will Mize, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hallsville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
CIS A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
West A 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 7 16 100 2.65 inf inf 265

Haley Wagner, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Grace Shortt, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Washington C 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 0.00 inf 70

Vincent Fischer, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Amaya Arbogast, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lange 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington C 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Lily Samson, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Michaela Davis, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

James Reineke, Orchard Farm

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lange 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 4 50 1.10 inf inf 55

Claria Mae Roth, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby B 1.0 2 0 26 1.15 inf inf 30
Houston 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tuscumbia 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 3 5 86 1.10 inf inf 95

Dylan Schupp, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby B 1.0 0 6 26 2.31 0.00 inf 60
Houston 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Shelby A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 15 106 1.42 0.00 inf 150

Bo Vinson, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby B 0.5 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.0 2 2 83 0.60 inf inf 50

Hayden Krumm, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 2 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20

Lakota Fortman, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby B 0.5 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 53 0.19 0.00 inf 10

Andrew Wiley, North Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 26 0.38 0.00 inf 10
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Shelby A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 8 106 0.90 inf inf 95

Dylan McEwen, North Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 7 26 2.69 0.00 inf 70
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Houston 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 14 106 1.46 inf inf 155

Landon Bender, North Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 2 26 0.77 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 26 0.77 0.00 inf 20

Robert Uhlmeyer, North Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Samantha Doepker, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
West A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Hallsville 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
CIS A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 4 14 100 2.00 inf inf 200

Kaleb Burr, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Washington B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
West A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hallsville 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
CIS A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 8 13 100 2.50 inf inf 250

Zach Miesner, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Washington B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
West A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hallsville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
CIS A 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 7 5 100 1.55 inf inf 155

Michael Lampe, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Rhiannon Schuetzer, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Celena Schmolzi, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Kayden Hayward, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lange 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Washington C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pilot Grove B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West C 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 4 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Grace Gomez-Palecio, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lange 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Washington C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
West C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Thomas McGrath, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Orchard Farm 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Lange 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Washington C 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West C 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 7 23 100 3.35 inf inf 335

Hunter Bailey, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
West A 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hallsville 1.0 3 10 20 7.25 inf inf 145
CIS B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Washington A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 6 32 100 4.10 inf inf 410

Holly Dickinson, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
CIS B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70

Abigail Reardon, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hallsville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Washington A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 4.5 3 3 90 0.83 inf inf 75

Marcus Havan, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Tharakan, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Hallsville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Kenza Scott, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Carter Gienger, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Ben Middleton, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Washington C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.5 2 10 90 1.44 inf inf 130

Rayan Bruchama, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Washington C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Logan Tihsley, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Orchard Farm 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Mya White, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Jackson Lunsford, North Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Houston 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pilot Grove A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Shelby B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Jackson Strain, North Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Houston 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Shelby B 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 2 28 100 3.10 inf inf 310

Abbie Shaw, North Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jaylea Barrick, North Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Evan Courtanay, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 0.00 inf 130

Katlynn Miller, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Washington A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hallsville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Max Grimes, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
CIS B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
West A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Hallsville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Hayden Thiemann, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Washington A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
CIS B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Emma Williams, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Houston 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140

Dakota Campbell, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Houston 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Natalie Frank, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Shelby B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Pilot Grove A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Houston 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 3 15 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Sadie Gosseen, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Houston 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Henry Huff, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 0.00 inf 70

Davis Mosby, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Washington C 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 0.00 inf 100

Ethan Sims, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pilot Grove B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 2 5 70 1.14 inf inf 80

Teak Carrier, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington C 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Pilot Grove B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Xander Whittington-Speck, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pilot Grove B 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.5 3 8 70 1.79 inf inf 125

Elias Calvin, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Washington C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55