Beavercreek Fall Invitational (OH) on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 John John Groger Miami Valley School A Dr. Eggman 11.0 42 47 5 220 4.89 8.40 17.80 1075 97.73
2 Ved Mehta Culver Scourge 10.0 4 67 13 200 3.33 0.31 5.46 665 66.50
3 Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A Scourge 10.0 7 58 13 200 3.10 0.54 5.00 620 62.00
4 Michael Vestey Tippecanoe Chaos 5.0 5 27 11 100 2.90 0.45 2.91 290 58.00
5 Samantha Street Northmont Dr. Eggman 10.0 7 46 0 200 2.83 inf inf 565 56.50
6 Ruarui O'Tigernaigh Olentangy Liberty Chaos 9.0 9 41 15 180 2.61 0.60 3.33 470 52.22
7 Oliver Marchus Sidney Scourge 10.0 10 31 3 200 2.23 3.33 13.67 445 44.50
8 William Groger Miami Valley School A Dr. Eggman 11.0 16 26 3 220 2.20 5.33 14.00 485 44.09
9 Sahir Kabir Miami Valley School B Dr. Eggman 9.0 2 41 9 180 2.19 0.22 4.78 395 43.89
10 Timmy Huang Solon A Dr. Eggman 11.0 19 23 8 220 2.16 2.38 5.25 475 43.18
11 Jaron Ashton Solon B Scourge 10.0 11 30 8 200 2.12 1.38 5.12 425 42.50
12 Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon A Dr. Eggman 11.0 13 33 12 220 2.11 1.08 3.83 465 42.27
13 Edward Liu Dublin Scioto Scourge 10.0 14 31 22 200 2.05 0.64 2.05 410 41.00
14 Alex Blackston Fisher Catholic Dr. Eggman 10.0 14 24 11 200 1.98 1.27 3.45 395 39.50
15 Nobel Zhou Sidney Scourge 10.0 3 33 0 200 1.88 inf inf 375 37.50
16 Evan Phillippi Springboro Mephiles 5.0 3 16 4 100 1.85 0.75 4.75 185 37.00
17 Nolan Brown Walnut Hills Scourge 8.5 8 25 14 170 1.76 0.57 2.36 300 35.29
18 Tejas Dinesh Little Miami A Dr. Eggman 10.0 8 30 17 200 1.68 0.47 2.24 335 33.50
19 Anna Yang Beavercreek B Mephiles 9.5 2 30 4 190 1.63 0.50 8.00 310 32.63
20 Aedan Ginty Fisher Catholic Dr. Eggman 6.5 6 15 6 130 1.62 1.00 3.50 210 32.31
21 Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 7.5 3 21 3 150 1.60 1.00 8.00 240 32.00
22 Gabe Parsons Tippecanoe Chaos 8.5 3 26 8 170 1.56 0.38 3.62 265 31.18
23 Max Mader Miami Valley School A Dr. Eggman 11.0 14 17 9 220 1.52 1.56 3.44 335 30.45
24 Sanjay Medicherla Dublin Scioto Scourge 10.0 9 21 12 200 1.43 0.75 2.50 285 28.50
25 Amara Nwanoro Northmont Dr. Eggman 10.0 6 20 2 200 1.40 3.00 13.00 280 28.00
26 Pranit Behara Solon A Dr. Eggman 11.0 10 19 7 220 1.39 1.43 4.14 305 27.73
27 Kat Amiet Fisher Catholic Dr. Eggman 9.5 4 21 3 190 1.34 1.33 8.33 255 26.84
28 Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A Dr. Eggman 9.0 5 20 7 180 1.33 0.71 3.57 240 26.67
29 Alan Liu Solon B Scourge 10.0 5 22 6 200 1.32 0.83 4.50 265 26.50
30 Carsten Benge Tippecanoe Chaos 10.0 2 25 3 200 1.32 0.67 9.00 265 26.50
31 Asher Carr Fisher Catholic Dr. Eggman 9.5 3 21 2 190 1.29 1.50 12.00 245 25.79
32 Adithya Nair Olentangy Liberty Chaos 9.0 3 21 6 180 1.25 0.50 4.00 225 25.00
33 William Culbertson Walnut Hills Scourge 8.0 3 20 10 160 1.22 0.30 2.30 195 24.38
34 Emily Kuntz Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 7.0 2 14 1 140 1.18 2.00 16.00 165 23.57
35 Robbie Billups Little Miami A Dr. Eggman 6.5 3 12 4 130 1.12 0.75 3.75 145 22.31
36 Sean Scranton Northmont Dr. Eggman 10.0 4 19 8 200 1.05 0.50 2.88 210 21.00
37 Ellianna Cade Beavercreek D Mephiles 10.0 4 19 8 200 1.05 0.50 2.88 210 21.00
38 Sonia Beltz Beavercreek C Mephiles 10.0 2 23 11 200 1.02 0.18 2.27 205 20.50
39 Michael Le Culver Scourge 10.0 8 10 4 200 1.00 2.00 4.50 200 20.00
40 David Ye Solon A Dr. Eggman 11.0 5 17 5 220 1.00 1.00 4.40 220 20.00
41 Sam Wang Solon C Mephiles 8.0 1 17 5 160 1.00 0.20 3.60 160 20.00
42 Jacob Anderson Little Miami A Dr. Eggman 9.0 4 15 7 180 0.97 0.57 2.71 175 19.44
43 Sarah Blevins Little Miami B Chaos 9.0 1 16 0 180 0.97 inf inf 175 19.44
44 William Todd Beavercreek B Mephiles 5.0 1 12 8 100 0.95 0.12 1.62 95 19.00
45 AJ Christian Miami East Chaos 8.0 3 16 11 160 0.94 0.27 1.73 150 18.75
46 Colton Lonberger Logan Chaos 10.0 2 19 7 200 0.93 0.29 3.00 185 18.50
47 Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek D Mephiles 10.0 4 16 8 200 0.90 0.50 2.50 180 18.00
48 Jordan Bradstreet Miami Valley School B Dr. Eggman 9.0 3 12 1 180 0.89 3.00 15.00 160 17.78
49 Max Burns Logan Chaos 10.0 1 18 4 200 0.88 0.25 4.75 175 17.50
50 Ben Snyder Little Miami B Chaos 2.0 1 3 2 40 0.88 0.50 2.00 35 17.50
51 Konnor Klercke Little Miami B Chaos 10.0 4 12 3 200 0.82 1.33 5.33 165 16.50
52 Andrew Pickering Urbana Chaos 10.0 4 12 4 200 0.80 1.00 4.00 160 16.00
53 Gabriel Pinto Dublin Scioto Scourge 10.0 1 16 3 200 0.80 0.33 5.67 160 16.00
54 Sara Peacock Little Miami B Chaos 9.5 1 14 1 190 0.79 1.00 15.00 150 15.79
55 Alex Luo Solon C Mephiles 7.0 3 10 7 140 0.79 0.43 1.86 110 15.71
56 Jessica Girard Beavercreek C Mephiles 10.0 2 13 1 200 0.78 2.00 15.00 155 15.50
57 Savannah Copeland Urbana Chaos 10.0 2 14 4 200 0.75 0.50 4.00 150 15.00
58 Ian deNijs Urbana Chaos 10.0 1 14 1 200 0.75 1.00 15.00 150 15.00
59 Miro Calderas Walnut Hills Scourge 6.5 1 9 2 130 0.73 0.50 5.00 95 14.62
60 Sajan Patel Olentangy Liberty Chaos 9.0 2 12 4 180 0.72 0.50 3.50 130 14.44
61 Nathan Matteson Springboro Mephiles 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
62 Kaytee Macy Miami East Chaos 9.0 0 13 2 180 0.67 0.00 6.50 120 13.33
63 Grace Sullivan Springboro Mephiles 5.0 1 7 4 100 0.65 0.25 2.00 65 13.00
64 Ethan Wendel Tippecanoe Chaos 8.5 1 10 1 170 0.65 1.00 11.00 110 12.94
65 Noel Corby Fisher Catholic Dr. Eggman 4.5 0 6 1 90 0.61 0.00 6.00 55 12.22
66 AJ Little Miami B Chaos 4.5 0 6 1 90 0.61 0.00 6.00 55 12.22
67 Whitney Petty Sidney Scourge 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
68 Lorena Ianiro Solon B Scourge 10.0 2 10 3 200 0.57 0.67 4.00 115 11.50
69 Seth Teeters Miami East Chaos 10.0 0 12 2 200 0.55 0.00 6.00 110 11.00
70 Gigi Beebe Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 6.5 0 7 0 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77
71 Soham Jain Solon C Mephiles 9.0 3 13 16 180 0.53 0.19 1.00 95 10.56
72 Eric Guo Walnut Hills Scourge 3.5 1 3 2 70 0.50 0.50 2.00 35 10.00
73 Hayden Mesnick Solon C Mephiles 7.5 0 9 3 150 0.50 0.00 3.00 75 10.00
74 Jacob Babb Springboro Mephiles 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
75 Heema Vyas Springboro Mephiles 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
76 Sam Zaborowski Urbana Chaos 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
77 Gopal Shukla Solon B Scourge 10.0 1 10 5 200 0.45 0.20 2.20 90 9.00
78 Gabe Beebe Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
79 Nora Himed Beavercreek C Mephiles 10.0 0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
80 Nazir Ahmad Miami Valley School B Dr. Eggman 9.0 2 5 1 180 0.42 2.00 7.00 75 8.33
81 Roman Adomanis Beavercreek D Mephiles 9.0 0 11 7 180 0.42 0.00 1.57 75 8.33
82 Maddy Sparks Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
83 Tony Little Miami B Chaos 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
84 Catherine Yu Solon C Mephiles 8.5 0 10 6 170 0.41 0.00 1.67 70 8.24
85 William Bach Springboro Mephiles 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
86 Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto Scourge 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 0.00 7.00 65 6.50
87 Ethan Conrad Springboro Mephiles 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
88 Ethan Hsu Beavercreek B Mephiles 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
89 Autumn Hutchinson Beavercreek B Mephiles 8.5 2 2 0 170 0.29 inf inf 50 5.88
90 Akhilesh Prasad Beavercreek D Mephiles 6.0 1 3 2 120 0.29 0.50 2.00 35 5.83
91 Vivek Prasad Beavercreek B Mephiles 8.0 0 5 1 160 0.28 0.00 5.00 45 5.62
92 Maya Sepulveda Walnut Hills Scourge 5.5 1 3 3 110 0.27 0.33 1.33 30 5.45
93 Roger Chenn Culver Scourge 10.0 1 4 1 200 0.25 1.00 5.00 50 5.00
94 Jared Brown Clermont Northeastern Mephiles 6.0 0 5 4 120 0.25 0.00 1.25 30 5.00
95 Toby Little Miami B Chaos 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10 5.00
96 Delaney Kelch Logan Chaos 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00
97 Sam Zheng Culver Scourge 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00
98 Issac Edwards Sidney Scourge 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
99 Alan Jay Walnut Hills Scourge 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
100 Topher May Beavercreek A Scourge 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
101 Annika Hsi Walnut Hills Scourge 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
102 William Miller Northmont Dr. Eggman 10.0 2 4 8 200 0.15 0.25 0.75 30 3.00
103 Cassie Sharp Tippecanoe Chaos 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
104 Arunn Shankar Beavercreek A Scourge 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
105 Brandon Hillard Springboro Mephiles 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
106 Irina Shenogina Beavercreek D Mephiles 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
107 Keagan Mahan Miami East Chaos 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
108 Kelby Primmer Logan Chaos 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
109 Millie Steen Beavercreek C Mephiles 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
110 Trenton Butz Little Miami A Dr. Eggman 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
111 George Chen Beavercreek A Scourge 6.0 0 0 2 120 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.67
112 Jackson Tucker Miami East Chaos 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.00